SciFi-Movies Logo
SciFi-Movies Logo

Register | Login

 | 

French flag

 | 

United Kingdom flag
Wonder Woman

0


6


Credits


Cast

Diana
Steve Trevor
Hippolyta
Antiope
Ludendorff
Sir Patrick
Sameer
Charlie
The Chief
Etta
Dr. Maru
Young Diana (8)
Menalippe
Artemis
Ann J. Wolfe (Ann Wolfe)
Philippus
Diana (12)
Field Marshall Haig
German Commander
German Lieutenant
Kaiser Wilhelm II
Marie
Photographer
Trench Sentry
Trench Sentry
Trench Sentry
Trench Officer - Belgian
Trench Officer - British
German Soldier
German Soldier in Boat
Colonel Darnell
Weary Captain (Shot)
Suited Man
Fausta Grables
Guard at Invite Table
Turkish Slave
Soldier at Gala
Von Hindenberg
Young Soldier (Station)
Young Wife (Station)
Nina
German Pilot
German Pilot
Senator Timandra
Senator Acantha
Epione
Mnemosyne
Venelia
Aella
Queen's Guard
Queen's Guard
Euboea
Penthiselea
Egeria
Madeleine Vall Beijner (Madeleine Vall)
Trigona
Niobe
Amazon Army
Amazon Army
Caroline Winberg (Caroline Winberg)
Amazon Army
Amazon Army
Amazon Army
Amazon Townsfolk
Amazon Townsfolk
Amazon Townsfolk
Amazon Townsfolk
Amazon Townsfolk
Mother
Soldier
Soldier
Wounded Soldier
Throne Room Amazon
Throne Room Amazon
Amazon Calvary General
Veld Singer
Turkish Worker
Civilian Guest
Amazon Warrior
Chateau Dancer
Jazz Musician
Pub Woman
Soldier
British soldier
Indian Regiment Soldier
Veld Villager
German Officer
Turkish soldier
Factory Worker
German Pilot
Civil Servant
Turkish Soldier
Returning Amputee Soldier
German Soldier
German Soldier
German Soldier
Soldier
Upper class customer
Cafe owner
British soldier
Amazonian War Council Member
German Soldier
WWI Soldier
Soldier
Village pharmacist
Hollywood walker
Pub Bruiser
British Soldier
Belgium Peasant
Clerk
Turkish worker
Scottish Regiment Soldier
Pub Man
Orana
Passerby
German Soldier
Soldier
Turkish Worker
Queens Guard
Wounded British Soldier
Turkish soldier
Worker
British Soldier
U.S. Soldier
Soldier
Pedestrian / Armistice Reveller
Turkish Soldier
Turkish Worker
Pub Bruiser
German Navy General
War Office Politician
Returning Wounded Soldier
Army Nurse
Amazonian Warrior
British Soldier
Belgian Butcher
Passerby
German Airplane Mechanic


Director

Directed by


Writing credits

Screenplay by
Story
Story
Story
Wonder Woman created by


Producer

Executive producer
Executive producer
Co-producer
Executive producer
Executive producer
Co-producer
Curtis Kanemoto (Curt Kanemoto)
Executive producer
Produced by
Charles Roven (P.g.a.)
Executive producer
Line producer
Produced by
Produced by
Zack Snyder (P.g.a.)
Produced by


Music


Cinematography

Director of photography


Editor

Edited by


Casting

Casting director
Casting director
Casting director


Production design

Production designer


Art direction

Art director
Art director
Art director
Supervising art director
Art director
Art director
Art director
Art director


Set decoration

Set decorator


Costume design

Costume designer


Makeup department

Makeup department head
Crowd hairdresser
Makeup & hair trainee
Crowd make-up artist
Hair & makeup junior crowd daily
2nd unit hair/makeup junior
Prosthetics supervisor
Wigmaker
Makeup artist
Claire Matthews (Core daily)
Make-up/hair artist
Nuria Mbomio (Crowd)
Makeup junior crowd daily
Hair and makeup junior crowd
Makeup artist
Makeup artist
Junior hair and makeup artist
Hair stylist
Crowd hairdresser
Make up and hair junior
Amber Pitkin (Crowd dailies)
Hair & makeup
Barber
Hair and makeup junior
Dailies makeup artist
Louise Young (Crowd)
Makeup artist


Production management

Unit manager
Production supervisor
Damian Anderson (Second unit)
Unit manager italy
Daniele Di Biasi (Aerial unit)
Studio unit manager
Post production executive
Unit manager
Marco Milani (Italy)
Production supervisor
Unit production manager
Unit manager
Unit production manager
Production supervisor
Production manager
Unit manager
Executive in charge of production
Unit manager
Unit manager
Unit manager
Carrick Welsh (Studio)


Assistant director

Base camp pa
Crowd third assistant director
Third assistant director
David Bispham (Second unit)
First assistant director
Phil Booth (Second unit - additional photography)
Additional third assistant director
Rory Broadfoot (Second unit)
Second assistant director
Scott Bunce (Second unit)
Additional third assistant director
Paula C. Frías (2nd Unit)
First assistant director
Inti Carboni (Italy)
Second unit director
Key 2nd assistant director
Third assistant director
Sekani Doram (Italy)
Set pa
Second assistant director additional photography second unit
First assistant director
Joe Geary (Second unit)
First assistant director
Third assistant director
Freddie Hall (Additional photography second unit)
Third assistant director
Zak Harney (Second unit, dailies)
Set pa
Third assistant director
Production assistant
Set pa main unit
Second assistant director
Set pa
Third assistant director
Tom Reynolds (Crowd)
Set pa
Zoe Tough (Second unit)


Art department

Art department assistant
Assistant set decorator
Trainee prop
Set painter
Concept artist
Max Berman (Dailies)
Action prop buyer
Art department coordinator
Gabriela Dolenska (Gabriela Dolenska)
Stand by plasterer
Greens chargehand
Drapesmaster
Stand by painter Italy
Concept artist
Concept artist
2nd Unit Standby Art Director
Draughtperson
Assistant art director
Greenswoman
Concept artist
Second unit chargehand standby props
Carpenter
Painter
Rigger
Boat rigger
Storyboard artist
Props
Head painter
Daily dressing props
Carpenter
Assistant art director
Construction manager
Scenic painter
Action vehicles floor supervisor
Art department assistant
Carpenter
Art department work experience
Hod painter
Draughtsperson
Scenic painter
Draughtsman
Stand-by props
Graphic designer
Production buyer
Scenic painter
Greensman horticulturalist
Assistant art director
Prop paintings
Prop modeller
Picture vehicles senior technician
Rigger
Stand by painter
Assistant art director
Trainee prop
Charlie Horwood (Dailies)
Storyboard artist
Storyboard artist
Concept modeller
Modeller/painter
Assistant graphic designer
Chargehand props
Picture vehicle supervisor
Drapeswoman
Concept artist
Concept artist
Digital asset manager
Graphic designer
Concept artist
Greens painter
Greens supervisor
Prop modeller
Assistant prop buyer
Props
Props
Key greensman
Carpenter
Junior draughtsman
Art deparment co-ordinator
Concept artist
Carpenter
Supervising painter
Concept artist
Prop modeller
Assistant set decorator
HOD Supervising Prop-Maker
Prop department coordinator
Carpenter
Chargehand props
Graphic designer
Storyboard artist
Concept artist
Set dresser
Assistant art director
Chargehand dressing propsman
Assistant property master
Sculptor
Supervising stagehand
Set dec co-ordinator
Concept artist
Prop making buyer
Stand-by props
Senior prop modeller
Art department
Junior draughtswoman
Asst set decorator
Storyboard artist
Concept artist
Concept artist
Concept artist
Paint laborer
Greens
Concept artist
Concept artist
Concept artist
Assistant set decorator
Carpenter
Prop modeller
Greensman
Props
H.o.d. carpenter
Modelmaker
Art department assistant
Greens Set Dresser
Concept artist
Art department assistant
Olivia Dixon (Olivia Dixon)
Graphic artist
Junior draughtsman
Assistant production buyer
Set decoration assistant
Prop maker
Property master
Storyboard artist
Prop modeller


Sound department

Supervising foley editor
1st assistant sound
Alex Bryce (Second unit)
Re-recording mixer
Foley artist
Supervising adr editor
Sound effects editor
Sound trainee
A.d.r recordist
Audio post-production coordinator - adr
Sound assistant
Thomas Kennedy (Additional photography)
Dialogue editor
Re-recording mixer
Sound effects editor
Assistant sound editor
Supervising sound editor
Mix technician
Production sound
Sound mixer
Paul Munro (2nd Unit)
Second assistant sound editor
Adr mixer
Foley artist
Adr mixer


Special effects

Senior special effects technician
Special effects technician
Snow effects consultant
Special effects coordinator
Main unit floor supervisor
Special effects crew
Special effects technician
Special effects assistant technician
Special effects italian supervisor
Sfx driver
Special effects assistant supervisor
Special effects assistant
Special effects lead senior technician
Special effects senior technican
Special effects assistant coordinator
Explosives engineer
Special effects assistant
Snow effects supervisor
Special effects technician
Floor supervisor
David Holt (Second unit)
Special effects supervisor
Snow effects technician
Special effects technician
Senior sfx technician
Special effects
Special effects draughtsperson
Special effects technician
Special effects technician
Special effects technician
Special effects technician
Pyrotechnician
Special effects
Special effects design supervisor
Senior special effects technician
Special effects trainee
Snow technician
Special effects crew
Special effects technician
Special effects senior technician
Prosthetics supplier
Special effects supplier
Special effects technician
Special effects technician


Visual effects

Digital compositor
Junior compositor
Compositor
Digital compositor
Studio data management
Africa Aguirre Martín (Double negative)
Lead modeling and sculpting
Digital artist
Digital compositor
Layout td
Nadia Alaskari (Double negative)
Senior fur groomer
Mark Allen (Weta Digital)
Matchmove artist
Matthew Almeida (Pixomondo)
Digital compositor
Visual effects artist
Digital compositor
Digital compositor
Kanika Andrew (Double negative)
Digital compositor
Edward Andrews (Double negative)
Production manager
Malcolm Angell (Weta Digital)
Technical director generalist
Digital compositor
Data capture td
Visual effects coordinator
Compositor
Adam Arnot Drummond (Double negative)
Head of layout dept
Ruth Asensio (MPC Montreal)
Previs lead artist
Stewart Ash (The Third Floor Inc)
Visual effects coordinator
Digital compositor
Compositor
David Aulds (Double negative)
Previs supervisor
Visual effects coordinator
Stereoscopic producer
Cg supervisor
Goran Backman (Pixomondo)
VFX Production Assistant
Lighting td
Lighting effects
Kenneth Bailey (DNEG Vancouver)
Digital compositor
Matchmoving artist
Previs artist
Margherita Balestri (The Third Floor)
Previs artist
Senior lighting artist
Digital compositor
Compositor
Hernan Barros (In-house)
Fx td
Lightning td
Head of animation
Mike Beaulieu (MPC Montreal)
Executive producer
Paul F. Becker (Stereoscopic conversion)
Line producer
Janelle Day (Double negative) (Janelle Day)
Camera technical director
Gregory Bellis (Weta Digital)
Witness camera operator
Compositor
Stephen Bennett (Double negative)
Assistant colourist
Damien Bent (Visual effects)
Data i/o
Ian Berg (Double negative)
Visual effects producer
Roto prep
Digital compositor
Daniel Bigaj (Double negative)
Visual effects artist
Babak Bina (3D Artist)
Compositor
Diego Bittencourt (Pixomondo)
Visual effects artist
Visual effects artist
Rob Blue (Warner Bros. In House)
On-set vfx pa
Compositor
Previs artist
Visual effects producer
Capture lead
Matt Bowler (Cyber scanning, Clear Angle Studios)
Fx supervisor
Lighting technical director
Paul Brannan (Double negative)
Pipeline supervisor
Jamie Briens (Double negative)
Visual effects editor
Compositor
Seth Brower (Encore Hollywood)
Vfx plate manager
Fx artist
Digital compositor
Andre Bruto (Double negative)
Lead data capture td
VFX Lead Compositor at Double Negative
Lead lighting technical director
Simon Burke (Double negative)
Lead effects technical director
Maria Busco (Double negative)
Digital matte painter
Digital compositor
Fx td
Visual effects technical director
Compositor
Ignacio Caicoya (Double negative)
Visual effects
Digital compositor
Korinne Cammarano (Double Negative vfx)
Digital compositor
Lighting td
Antonio Carranza Pérez (Double negative)
Stereo compositor
Matchmove artist
Adrián Castro Viejo (Double negative)
Visual effects artist
Visual effects artist
Compositor
Galen Caulfield (Pixomondo)
Digital effects artist
Matte painter
Simona Ceci (Double negative)
Visual effects coordinator
Lookdev td
Digital artist
Gordon Champ (Previz)
Lighting td
Cori Chan (Double negative)
Compositor
Fx td
James Charles (Double negative)
Modeler
Digital compositor
Digital compositor
Lead compositor
Karen Cheng (Pixomondo)
Matchmove artist
Christopher Chinea (Pixomondo)
Creature supervisor
Giuseppe Chisari (Double negative)
Matte painter
Alex Chiu (Pixomondo)
Pipeline td
Lead lighting technical director
Matchmove artist
Laurence Chong (Double negative)
Visual effects artist
System administrator
Robin Chow (Pixomondo)
Prep artist
Kajsa Christiansson (Double negative)
Visual effects producer
Digital compositor
Lead element artist
Previs artist
Digital compositor
Visual effects artist
Digital compositor
Sean Coonce (Double negative)
System administrator
Bradley Cormack (Pixomondo)
Digital compositor
Cosatti Francesco (Double negative)
Effects technical director
Christopher Michael Coupe (Double negative)
Comp supervisor
Eric Covello (Pixomondo)
Digital compositor
Daniel Cowley (In-house)
Digital compositor
Digital compositor
Lidar supervisor
Digital matte painter
Visual effects artist
Compositor
Stephen Dagenais (Pixomondo)
Visual effects producer
Ken Dailey (Double negative)
Compositor
Animator
Dave David (Pixomondo)
Digital compositor
Digital matte painter & environment artist
Global head of layout
Digital compositor
Romain Delmaire (MPC Montreal)
Digital compositor
Gianluca Dentici (Double negative)
Visual effects artist
Matchmove lead
Santosh Kumar Dey (Double negative)
Prep artist
Visual effects software developer
Lead render systems engineer
Senior compositor
John Dinh (Pixomondo)
Post visualization artist
Rigging td
Software developer
Bea Domenge (Double negative)
Prep artist
Curro Doyagüez (Double negative)
Cyber scanning capture artist
Alex Drinkall (Clear Angle Studios)
Digital compositor
Digital artist
Visual effects line producer
Chan Ee Jien (Double negative)
Visual effects coordinator
Visual effects production manager
Sara Leathem (Double negative)
Digital compositor
Senior digital compositor
Jenn Epstein (Double negative)
Digital compositor
Ana Laura Esperón (Double negative)
Matte painter
Texturing lead
Stereo compositor
Peter Fastbom (Gener8)
Vfx production manager
Senior compositor
Andrew Fensom (Double negative)
Previs editor
Pre-visualization artist
Head of it
David Fix (Pixomondo)
Head of animation
Lead rigger
Chun Wai Adam Fok (Pixomondo)
Assistant vfx editor
Jak Ford (Double negative)
Asset artist
Daniel Fox (Pixomondo)
Concept artist
Dave Freeman (Double negative)
Digital compositor
Ludovic Fregé (Double negative)
Lighting technical director
Neville Freitas (Double negative)
Lighter
Matthew Froggatt (Pixomondo)
Character rigger
Digital compositor
Shizuka Fukuda (Double negative)
Previs supervisor
Prep artist
Kai Gadd (Double negative)
Lookdev supervisor
Prep artist
Vikas Ganer (Double negative)
Stereoscopic editor
Bryce Gardiner (Prime focus)
Digital compositor
Visual effects pa
Visual effects artist
Pre-visualization lead
Visual effects artist
Matte painter
Daniel Giron (Double negative)
Visual effects artist
Matthew Gleason (End title sequence)
Motion capture
Technical animator
Compositor
Prashant Goel (Pixomondo)
Digital compositor
Visual effects artist
Effects technical director
Igor González (DoubleNegative)
Roto artist
Catarina Gonçalves (Double negative)
Digital compositor
Oded Granot (Double negative)
Technical director
Digital compositor
Cg supervisor
Joel Green (Double negative)
Prep and Roto Supervisor DNEG
Tracking supervisor
Digital compositor
Digital compositor
Digital compositor
Visual effects production manager
Tanya Haddad (Pixomondo)
Generalist td
Aram Hakze (Double negative)
Digital compositor
Environment lead
Visual effects
Effects artist
Mick Harper (Double negative)
Digital compositor
Ewoud Heidanus (Double negative)
Head of digital matte painting
Animator
Roto artist
Mike Hill (Double negative)
Visual effects artist
Lighting td
Tomas Holcak (Double negative)
Production support
Fx td
Kenny Hui (Double negative)
Visual effects editor
Mark Hunter (Double negative)
Lighter
Vladimir Ilic (Pixomondo)
Pre-vis artist
Patrick Imrie (Pat Imrie)
Lead techanim artist
Italia Vincent (Visual effects lead)
Roto artist
Adam Jackson (Double negative)
Vfx assistant data wrangler
Visual effects executive producer
Joni Jacobson (Pixomondo)
Senior compositor
Technical animator
Fx artist
Roto artist
Jack Jenkins (Double negative)
Visual effects line producer
Stereo elements
Jorge Miguel Jimenez Quintanilla (Qc artist) (Jorge Miguel Jimenez Quintanilla)
Data i/o
Adam Johannesson (Double negative)
Prep artist
Therese Johansson (Double negative)
Animator
Suvi Jokiniemi (Double negative)
Environment artist
Previs artist
Romeo Julien (The Third Floor)
Fur groomer/Modeler
Fady Kadry (Weta Digital)
Head of 2d
Matchmove & rotoanim artist
Previs animator
John Kay (Double negative)
Motion capture supervisor
Digital artist
Groom artist
Visual effects artist
Visual effects producer
Fx artist
Jinsung Kim (Pixomondo)
Lead asset artist
SungJune Kim (Pixomondo)
Matchmove supervisor
Tricia Kim (Pixomondo)
Visual effects producer
Prep artist
Lukas Tiberio Klopfenstein (Double negative)
Head of production
Lauren McCallum (MPC, Montreal) (Lauren Knowlton-Parry)
Visual effects coordinator
Creature technical director
Mischa Kolbe (Double negative)
Senior compositor
Lead compositor
Dean Koonjul (Double negative)
Digital compositor
Global head of pipeline
Sebastian Kral (Pixomondo)
Digital compositor
Remko Kram (Double negative)
Previs modeler
Laura Krause (Proof, Inc)
Compositor
Rotoscoping lead
Maya td
Daniel Kuntz (Pixomondo)
Visual effects coordinator
Balendu Kurup (Double negative)
Matchmove artist
Sujung Kwon (Pixomondo)
Fx lead
Lighting td
Visual effects artist
Senior compositor
Greg Lamar (Pixomondo)
Visual effects editor
Sam Lane (Double negative)
Senior imaging engineer
Matte painter
Pat Lau (Pixomondo)
R&d
Lighting artist
Simon Lecavalier (Double negative)
Asset artist
A.J. Lee (Pixomondo)
Rigger
Jiwon Lee (Pixomondo)
Visual effects artist
Marco Lee (Clear Angle Studios)
Matte painter
Minguk Lee (Pixomondo)
Lead asset artist
Sunkwan Lee (Pixomondo)
Production manager
Mari Levitan (Visual effects)
Groom td
Matte painter
Allan Li (Pixomondo)
Digital compositor
Matte painting supervisor
Mujia Liao (Pixomondo)
Assistant colourist
Previs virtual camera
Vfx editor
Shenyan Liu (Gener8)
Lead stereo compositor
Visual effects artist
Fx technical director
Digital compositor
Fabio Luongo (Double negative)
Assistant data wrangler
Chris Lynch (Additional photography)
On-set vfx pa
Bodytrack artist
Alex James Macieira (Double negative)
Fx td
Michal Maciejewski (Double negative)
On-set vfx pa
Kit Mackenzie (Dailies)
Colourist
Garry Maddison (Double negative)
Matte painter
Dieter Magallan (Pixomondo)
Visual effects artist
Visual effects coordinator
Matchmove and rotoanim artist
Compositor
Hadrien Malinjod (Warner Bros. in-house)
Compositor
Digital artist
Marco Manzini (Double negative)
Visual effects coordinator
Lead camera td
Production coordinator
Digital compositor
Animator
Michael Hall Mauritzen (Double negative)
Roto/animation artist
Rajesh Mavila (Double negative)
Fx artist
Andrew Maynard (Pixomondo)
Visual effects artist
Stefan Mayr (Double negative)
Postvisualization supervisor
Senior compositor mpc
Roto/prep artist
Shane Meehan (Double negative)
Senior matchmove artist
Himanshu Meena (Double negative)
Fx artist
Bahador Mehrpouya (Pixomondo)
Digital artist
Visual effects technical director
Visual effects data wrangler
Visual effects coordinator
Previs artist
Previsualisation artist
Visual effects supervisor
Keith Miller (Weta Digital)
Visual effects
Paint artist
Visual effects artist
Digital compositor
Compositor
Digital matte painter/environment artist
Kobi Moldavski (Double negative)
Digital compositor
Alberto Montañés (Double Negative Vancouver)
Digital compositor
Previsulization artist
Animation supervisor
Compositor
Rei Motora (Pixomondo)
Compositor
Farzin Mottaghi (Pixomondo)
Cg supervisor
Generalist td
Visual effects supervisor
Assistant colourist
Chris Munns (Double negative)
Matchmove artist
John Murnaghan (Pixomondo)
Matchmove artist
Muruganantham (Double negative)
Digital compositor
Javier Muñoz (Double negative)
Fx artist
Roto artist
Josiah Nathan (Double negative)
Visual effects coordinator
Digital compositor
Pipeline td
Virginia Nearing (Double negative)
Render wrangler/render support
Avadhut Nerurkar (3D Stereoscopic Conversion)
Senior texture artist
Digital compositor
Digital compositor
Siraphurin Nimmahnratanakul (Double negative)
Visual effects editor
Visual effects coordinator
Mariluz Noto (Double negative)
Digital compositor
Visual effects coordinator
Visual effects artist
Digital compositor
Asset artist
Sonny Ong (Pixomondo)
Vfx art director
CG artist
Alban Orlhiac (Senior: double negative)
Visual effects supervisor
Mihaela Orzea (Pixomondo)
Digital compositor
Visual effects artist
Lead compositor
Lead asset artist
Khaled Pamir (Pixomondo)
Generalist td
Richard Pang (Double negative)
Pre-vis artist
Peter Panton (The Third Floor)
Compositor
Rachelle Bisson-Montpetit (Double negative)
Matchmove artist
Sequence supervisor
Daniel Pastore (Double negative)
Visual effects artist
Vfx lead data wrangler
Compositor
Tom Pegg (Double negative)
Roto artist
Visual effects producer
Matthew Pellar (Pixomondo)
Visual effects
Crowd technical director
Digital compositor
Guy Penwill (Double negative)
Compositor
Melvin Pereira (Pixomondo)
Digital compositor
Digital compositor
Digital compositor
Fx artist
Senior effects technical director
Joe Phoebus (Double negative)
Roto/prep supervisor
Alessandro Pieri (Double negative)
Compositing supervisor
Mid Level Element Compositor
Ezra Pike (MPC)
Body Track Artist
Praveena Pinnoju (Double negative)
Compositor
Andy Pinson (Double negative)
Lead layout artist
Compositor
Senior modeler
Ganesh Poojari (Double negative)
Asset artist
Michael Poretti (Pixomondo)
Visual effect production manager
Fx td
Post production
Joana Powell (Vfx assistant coordinator)
Lighting td
Lucas Pozzey (Double negative)
Senior compositor
Phil Prates (Pixomondo)
Production manager
Stewart Probert (Clear Angle Studios)
Digital compositor
Effects technical director
Ivan Pulido Suarez (Double negative)
Compositor
Giorgia Pulvirenti (Double negative)
Effects technical director
Sadjad Rabiee (Double negative)
Animator
Roberto Raio (Double negative)
Assistant visual effects editor
Digital matte painter & environment artist
Matchmove/layout/rotoanim
Chetan Rathod (Gener8)
Senior lighting technical director
Aatur Ravani (Double negative)
Cg supervisor
Jorge Razon (Pixomondo)
Roto artist
Diego Rebello (Double negative)
Animator
Compositor
Digital compositor
Digital compositor
Lighting td
Shinichi Rembutsu (Double negative)
3D coordinator
Senior environment artist
Digital compositor
Senior compositor
Radost Yonkova (Double negative)
Visual effects artist
Mnandi Ridley (Clear Angle Studios)
VFX Production Assistant
Recruiter
Digital compositor
Antonio Rodríguez Díaz (Double negative)
Visual effects coordinator
Visual effects production supervisor
Gavin Round (Warner Bros.)
Visual effects coordinator
Technical animator
Ryan Ruiz (MPC)
Animator
Digital compositor
Ruslanova Katya (Double negative)
Digital compositor
Visual effects artist
Cg supervisor
Rigging td
Production manager
Lead visual effects artist
Digital compositor
Animator
Mariel Sanchez (Pixomondo)
Previs artist
Roto prep artist
Hannes Sap (Double negative)
Stereoscopic compositer
Texturing TD
Abhay Shashikant Sawant (Double negative)
Stereoscopic artist
Rahul Saxena (Rotomation Artist)
In-house senior compositor
Concept artist
Madeleine Scott-Spencer (Double negative)
Bodytracker/matchmove artist
Post visualization artist
Compositor
Foad Shah (Warner Bros. in-house)
Modeling and sculpting artist
Technical animator
Yi Shan (MPC)
Colourist
Aurora Shannon (Visual effects)
Visual effects artist
Vfx pa
Senior lighting artist
Environment technical director
On-set vfx pa
Matchmove artist
Samantha Skinner (Pixomondo)
Asset supervisor
Visual effects
Visual effects artist
Visual effects artist
Compositor
Senior digital compositor
Jim Steel (Double negative)
Previz editor
Fx artist
Digital compositor
Digital artist
Fx artist
Michael Sun (Pixomondo)
Lighter
Nisarg Suthar (Pixomondo)
Digital compositor
András Szõcs (Double negative)
Compositor
Giuseppe Tagliavini (Weta Digital uncredit)
Visual effects production assistant
Fx td
Valerio Tarricone (Double negative)
Generalist td
Kenzo Tee (Double negative)
Layout td
Benoit Terminet Schuppon (Double negative)
Compositor
Hitesh Thadani (Pixomondo)
Compositor
Chetan Thaker (Pixomondo)
Research and development
Olivier Thibaut (Double negative)
Effects supervisor
Visual effects artist
Department manager:MPC
Digital compositor
Fx td
Vladimir Tkachenko (Double negative)
Roto/prep artist
Tim Tobin (Roto/prep supervisor: Double Negative)
Modeling/texturing/lookdev artist
Jeff Tong (Pixomondo)
Roto artist
Senior matte painter
Peter Toufidis (Double negative)
Effects technical director
Brian Jason Tran (Double negative)
Matchmove artist
Philip Trieu (Pixomondo)
Visual effects coordinator
Digital compositor
Compositor
Niki Turpin (Double negative)
Lighting technical director
Priyanshu Uniyal (Double negative)
Digital compositor
Digital compositor
Digital compositor
Compositor
Visual effects coordinator
Digital compositor
Lies Veldeman (Double negative)
Visual effects producer
Zachary Vesely (Sizzle Reel Effects)
Digital compositor
Ezequiel Villanueva (Double negative)
Matchmover
Vinayagam (Double negative)
Visual effects coordinator
Vfx editor
Wes Walcott (Prime focus)
Visual effects artist
Digital matte painter
Lead compositor
Onset data processing
Visual effects supervisor
Look development artist
Visual effects
Animator
Digital compositor
Visual effects supervisor
Concept artist
Seungjin Woo (Double negative)
Vfx associate production manager
Postvis artist
Visual effects supervisor
Alex Wuttke (Double negative)
Compositor
Visual effects artist
Texture photography
James Yeoman (Clear Angle Studios)
Lighting Software Embedded Artist, MPC Montreal
Asset artist
Chad Yin (Pixomondo)
Animation department manager
Compositor
CG lead
Yak Hong Yung (Double negative)
Digital compositor
Senior character td
Alon Zaslavsky (Double negative)
Digital compositor
Software developer
Pieterjan Bartels (*) (Double negative)
Texture artist
Alistair Darby (*) (Double negative)
VFX Production Runner
Visual effects
Element qc artist


Stunts

Stunt performer
Stunt performer
Stunt performer
Stunt double:Gal Gadot stunt riding double
Georgina Rawlings (Georgina Armstrong)
Stunt performer:Amazon warrior
Georgina Rawlings (Georgina Armstrong)
Stunt double
Adam Basil (Eugene Braverock)
Stunt double
Joanna Bennett (Gal Gadot reshoots)
Previs camera operator
Stunt performer
Stunt performer
Stunt department co-ordinator
Stunts
Stunt performer
Stunt performer
Stunt coordinator
Stunts
Stunt double
Richard Cetrone (David Thewlis)
Stunt performer
Stunts
Stunt performer
Stunt performer
Stunt performer
Liam Coote (Additional photography)
Key stunt rigger
Stunt performer
Lucy Cork (Reshoots)
Action designer
Stunt performer
Stunt performer
Fight coordinator
Stunt performer
Lead stunt double
Caitlin Dechelle (Gal Gadot)
Key stunt rigger
Arturo Dickey (Additional photography)
Stunt double
Harley Durst (David Thewlis)
Stunt performer
Stunt performer
Stunt double
Mickey Facchinello (Robin Wright)
Stunt performer
Stunt performer
Stunt performer
Stunt performer
Stunt performer
Stunt performer
Utility stunts
Stunt performer
Stunt performer
Stunt double
Gary Grundy (Said Taghmaoi)
Stunt performer
Stunts
Chris Pine stunt double
Utility stunts
Jim Hart (Additional photography)
Stunt performer
Stunt performer
Stunt performer
Stunt performer
Stunt performer
Stunt performer
Stunt performer
Fight coordinator
Stunt double
Antal Kalik (Chris pine)
Stunt double
Gary Kane (Danny huston)
Stunt performer
Stunt performer
Stunt performer
Stunt office coordinator
Sarah Lawrence (Additional photography)
Stunt performer
Young diana
Wire stunt rigger
Stunt performer
Stunts
Stunt performer
Stunt performer
Stunt performer
Stunts
Stunt double
Stunt performer
Horse master
Stunt performer
Stunts
Stunts
Stunt performer
Stunt performer
Stunt performer
Stunt double
Ian Pead (Ewen Bremmer)
Stunt performer
Stunt performer
Stunt performer
Stunt performer
Stunt coordinator
Stunt performer
Stunt performer
Stunt performer
Stunt performer
Stunt double
Christiaan Schodel (Connie Nielsen)
Stunt performer
Utility stunts
Stunt performer
Stunt performer
Stunt coordinator
Stunt performer
Stunt coordinator
Lee Sheward (Additional photography)
Stunt performer
Stunt performer
Special action performer
Jolie Myatt (Jolie Stanford)
Stunt performer
Stunt performer
Stunt performer
Stunt performer
Stunt performer
Utility stunts
Stunt performer
Stunt performer
Stunt performer
Stunt performer
Stunt performer
Stunt performer
Stunt performer
Stunt double
Alicia Vela-Bailey (Gal Gadot)
Fight trainer
Stunt performer
Fight coordinator
Stunt performer
Stunts
Stunt performer
Stunt performer
Hayley Wright (Reshoots)
Stunt performer


Camera

Camera
Ben Adefarasin (Second assistant cameraman)
First assistant camera
Phantom camera technician
Electrician
Location electrician
Camera trainee
Drone pilot
Still photographer
First assistant b camera
Sebastian Barraclough (Second unit)
Camera operator
Peter Batten (Dailies)
Best boy grip
Second assistant camera
Jack Bentley (Additional photography)
Phantom camera technician
Electrician
Central loader
Alasdair Boyce (Main unit)
Aerial director of photography
Electrician rigging crew
Rigging supervisor
Digital imaging technician
Joshua Callis-Smith (Second unit)
Technocrane tech
Massimo Carboni (Second unit, daily)
Camera assistant
Francesca Catalano (Main Unit Italy)
Electrician
Stephen Catney (Second unit)
Video operator
Chris Cavanagh (Main unit, Italy, Paris)
Camera trainee
Bennett Clarke (Dailies)
Video assistant
B camera 1st AC
Adam Coles (Main unit)
Phantom camera technician
Supervising sparks rigger
Additional cinematography
Grip
Video assist trainee
James Edgcombe (Dailies)
Crane technician dailies
Still photographer
Rigging electrician
Phantom camera technician
Grip
Electrician
Mike Farr (Additional photography)
Digital imaging technician
Fabio Ferrantini (Second unit preparation)
Phantom technician
Central loader
Alex Finlayson (Additional photography)
B camera operator
Simon Finney (Main unit)
Behind the Scenes DP/Cameraman
Helicopter pilot
Grip
Alex Fraser ("c" camera, main unit)
Key grip
Second assistant camera
Harry Gamble (Second unit)
"A" Camera Operator 2nd Unit
Second assistant camera italy unit
Camera trainee 'c' camera
Ethan Sutcliffe (Ethan Sutcliffe)
Second unit
Alan Grayley (Best boy electric)
Clapper /loader
Woody Gregson (C Camera dailies)
Additional photography
Video assistant
George Harrison (Additional photography)
Practical electrician
Lighting technician
Wire cam rigger
Lighting desk operator
Matthew Hickin (Second unit)
Russian arm precision driver
Rigging crew
Underwater chief lighting technician
Video assist operator
Lizzie Kelly (Second unit)
Gaffer
Wayne King (Second unit)
Practical electrician
Flight head technocrane technician
Flight head technician
Video assist 2nd unit
Electrician
Video trainee
Electrician
Dave Marriott (Rigging Crew)
Electrician
Camera trainee
Wire cam rigger
Cinematographer assistant
Digital imaging technician
James Metcalfe (Second unit)
Camera trainee
Still photographer
Best boy electric
Paul Molloy (Additional action unit)
Second assistant "A "camera 2nd unit
B Camera 2nd AC
Dean Murray (Main unit)
First assistant camera
Spencer Murray (Second unit)
Main Unit C Camera Operator
Rigger
Phantom data wrangler
Antonio Paolucci (Main unit, Italy, dailies)
First assistant camera
Electrician
Video operator
Steve Petrie (Moco unit)
Russian arm operator
Libra technician
Grip
Chargehand rigging electrician
Libra head technician
Dolly grip
Video assist assistant
Sam Rogers (Main unit)
Libra head tech
Sean Rogers (Dailies)
Location electrician
Best boy grip
Rigging gafer
Director of photography
Lorenzo Senatore (2n unit, additional photography)
Technocrane tech
Cristiano Sergioli (Second unit Italy)
Electrician
Stuart Sheppard (Rigging Crew)
Gaffer
Lighting technician
Second assistant camera
Kat Spencer (Second unit, daily)
Best boy electric
Lighting console programmer
Russian arm technician
Practical electrician
Practical electrician
Camera operator "b" camera
Stamos Triantafyllos (Mk-v ar operator: second unit)
Camera operator
Stamos Triantafyllos ("b" camera 2nd unit/ MK-V AR operator)
Lighting technician
Key grip rigger
Additional electrician
Rigger
Second assistant camera
Dan West (Additional photography)
Grip
Camera operator
Ben Wilson ("a" camera.)
Director of Photography second unit
2nd AC "A" Camera
Jonathan Wright (Main unit)
Rigging gaffer
Camera trainee


Wardrobe department

Costume prop modeller
Costume supervisor
Marco Alzari (Italy)
Production assistant costume dept
Set costumer
Nicky Barron (Daily)
Set costumer Italy
Costumer
2nd unit wardrobe mistress
Costume breakdown artist
Daily costumer
Costume co-ordinator
Principal costumer Italy
Costume assistant - military
Head buyer
Concept artist
Costume stand-by; Ms Gadot
Costume assistant
Costume propmaker
Head leather modeller
Jake Collier (Additional photography)
Costume supervisor
Costume prop modeller
Costume assistant
Assistant costume designer
Concept artist
Costumer
Costume props modeller
Set costumer
Lucy Donowho (Second unit)
Junior set costumer
Art finisher
Costume standby
John Frade (Dailies)
Military costume assistant
Textile artist
Junior principal standby
Crowd assistant Costumier
Costume assistant
Trainee wardrobe assistant
Alí Halliday (Reshoots)
Crowd master
Costume daily
Costumer
Principal costumer
Costume illustrator
Senior costume maker
Costume Prop Modellor
Creative supervisor costume armour
Costume assistant
Production assistant
Costume maker
Costume assistant
Senior costume armourer
Costume coordinator
Chief textile artist
Costume pa
Trainee costume maker
Concept artist
Costume concepts
Wardrobe master
Costume dept. coordinator italy
Costume assistant
Crowd costumer
Costume standby
Textile artist
Metal costume armour
Costume assistant
Principal costumer
Costumer
Wardrobe master
Assistant costume designer
Costume assistant
Textile artist
Assistant cutter
Costume illustrator
Crowd costumier


Editorial department

Assistant editor
Finishing editor
Color assistant
Assistant editor
Fred Brown II (EPK and BTS)
Dailies producer
Editorial assistant
Elle Callahan (Directors cut)
Stereoscopic editor
Dailies operator
Digital intermediate producer
First assistant editor
Dailies producer
Assistant vfx editor
Colour assistant
Colour assistant
Promo editor
Head of production
Todd Kleparski (Company 3 UK)
Stereoscopic editor
Editorial trainee
Post-production technical administrator
Post-production coordinator
3D assistant editor
Dailies producer
Gemma Saunders (Additional photography)
Dailies specialist
Digital intermediate colorist
Post-production coordinator
Post-production assistant
Associate editor
Stereoscopic editor
Assistant editor


Music department

Music editor
Composer
David Buckley (Additional music)
Orchestrator
Music editor
Music editor
Music scoring mixer
Musician
Tony Clarke (Guitar)
Featured vocalist
Choir master
Music supervisor
Assistant engineer
Music editor
Musician
Peter Gregson (Solo electric cello)
Musician
Tina Guo (Electric cello)
Composer agent
Chris Gutch (Chris Gutch)
Composer
Tom Howe (Additional music)
Composer
Andrew Kawczynski (Additional music)
Conductor
Orchestrator
Featured vocalist
Choir
Musician
Steve Mair (Double bass)
Music editor
Music scoring mixer
Pianist
Technical score engineer
Orchestra leader
Composer
Paul Mounsey (Additional music)
Music editor
Choir master
Orchestrator
Head of music preparation
Composer
Eric Wiesler (Trailer Music)
Score engineer
Music tutor


Other crew

Flight coordinator
David Ambrosi (Panateam)
Adr loop group
Assistant accountant
Assistant post production accountant
Ruby Avards (Dailies)
Assistant to executive in charge of production
Marine coordinator
Adr loop group
Armourer supervisor
Choreographer
Key office pa
Tonino Basso (Italy) (Tonino Basso)
Armourer
Crowd pa dailies
First unit paramedic
Assistant to Connie Nielsen
Rebecca Booth (Italy Unit)
Production staff
Assistant accountant
Kate Buckman (Pre-production)
Production coordinator
Dialect coach
Production management trainee
Sam Carmichael (Warner Bros)
Dialogue coach post-production
Second assistant to Charles Roven
Marine coordinator
Set production assistant
Orsa Cousin (France)
Helicopter unit
Assistant script supervisor
Adr loop group
Adr loop group
Accommodation coordinator
Assistant to producer
Production assistant
Mollie Denny Gelder (Additional)
Accommodation coordinator
Home economist assistant
Assistant saddler
Armourer
Assistant production co-ordinator
Production coordinator
Stuart Ewen (Additional photography)
Production assistant
Production secretary
Set pa
Marine unit
Production accountant
Accounts trainee
Set pa
Assistant to Tommy Gormley, Production Secretary
Joanne Fox (Additional photography)
Double
Comic book artist
Child licence coordinator
Adr loop group
Script supervisor
Angela Godfrey (Dailies)
Production resources assistant
Adr loop group
Production assistant
Lois Gration (2nd Unit)
Second unit medic
Assistant accountant
Sarah Grieve (Post production)
Production secretary
Stephanie Hamilton-Jordan (Additional photography)
Assistant accountant
Set production assistant
Robert Havill (Dailies)
Financial controller
Production assistant
Cast Trainer & Physical Therapist to Gal Gadot
Set security
Military advisor
Lead payroll accountant
Stand-in
Jason Horwood (Chris pine)
Armoury Modeller
Assitant to producers
Assistant to ms. wright
Nini Huynh (Nini Huynh)
Assistant to Charles Roven
Travel coordinator
Key dialect coach
Production accountant
Security
Dolly Ballea (Dolly Ballea)
Main unit medic
Carpenter
Production assistant
Jay Julier (Dailies)
Firearms technician
Assistant accountant
Production co-ordinator
Kerrie Lloyd (Pre production)
Production staff
Adr loop group
Assistant to the producers
Guy Mannerings (Post-production: dailies)
Assistant to line producer
Production Coordinator Italy
Set pa
Lizzie Maxwell (Dailies)
Assistant Production Coordinator 2nd Unit
Armourer
Payroll accountant assistant
Script supervisor
Assistant director dailies
Production assistant
Unit publicist
Horsemaster
Set armorer
Production coordinator
Aerial co-ordinator
Adr loop group
Physical production coordinator
Adr loop group
Close protection operative
Assistant accountant
Floor runner
Nic Pringle (Additional photography)
Second unit daily crowd pa
Armourer
Production assistant
Ellie Rawlings (Additional photography)
Production assistant
Aaron Reeves (Additional photography)
Concept designer
Weapons specialist
Sascha Robey (2nd Unit Supervising Armourer)
Armoury coordinator
Vfx accountant
Adr loop group
Assistant production coordinator italy
Accommodation coordinator
Head Payroll
Crowd production assistant
Set runner
Sean Seymour (Dailies)
Script supervisor
Rebecca Sheridan (Second unit)
Chinese dialogue coach to Gal Gadot
Adr loop group
Payroll accountant
Jessica Emily Smith (Additional photography)
Account assistant
Set pa
Adr loop group
Tax credit accountant
Production secretary
Chef
Cast chef
Sarah Sugden (ATL Chef)
Key floor runner
Home economist
Cashier
Production assistant
Assistant to director
Anderson Tram (Patty Jenkins)
Publicity p.a.
Adr loop group
Asst. accountant #1
Gal's Fitness Trainer
Construction medic
Assistant accountant
Assistant production coordinator
Chloe Warren (Additional photography)
Shipping coordinator
Picture Vehicle Coordinator UK
Assistant to Charles Roven
Set pa
Tom Westgate (Dailies)
Concept artist
Crowd production assistant
4D Motion Editor
Conservation consultant
Military instructor
Bags Simmons (*) (Pre-production)
4D Motion Editor

(*) uncredited