The Dark Knight, le chevalier noir
(The Dark Knight)
Générique final
Distribution des rôles
- Bruce Wayne / Batman
- Christian Bale
- Joker
- Heath Ledger
- Harvey Dent
- Aaron Eckhart
- Alfred
- Michael Caine
- Rachel
- Maggie Gyllenhaal
- Gordon
- Gary Oldman
- Lucius Fox
- Morgan Freeman
- Ramirez
- Monique Gabriela Curnen
- Wuertz
- Ron Dean
- Scarecrow
- Cillian Murphy
- Lau
- Chin Han
- Mayor
- Nestor Carbonell
- Maroni
- Eric Roberts
- Chechen
- Ritchie Coster
- Engel
- Anthony Michael Hall
- Stephens
- Keith Szarabajka
- Loeb
- Colin McFarlane
- Reese
- Joshua Harto
- Barbara Gordon
- Melinda McGraw
- James Gordon
- Nathan Gamble
- Rossi
- Michael Vieau
- Dopey
- Michael Stoyanov
- Happy
- William Smillie
- Grumpy
- Danny Goldring
- Gambol
- Michael Jai White
- Chuckles
- Matthew O'Neill
- Bank Manager
- William Fichtner
- Drug Dealer
- Olumiji Olawumi
- Drug Buyer
- Greg Beam (Gregory Beam)
- Junkie
- Erik Hellman
- Natascha
- Beatrice Rosen
- Crime Boss
- Vincenzo Nicoli
- LSI VP
- Edison Chen
- Judge Surrillo
- Nydia Rodriguez Terracina
- Brian
- Andy Luther
- Man No. 1
- James Farruggio
- Man No. 2
- Tom McElroy
- Assistant DA
- Will Zahrn
- Thug at Party
- James Fierro
- Gentleman at Party
- Patrick Leahy
- Male Guest
- Sam Derence
- Female Guest
- Jennifer Knox
- Judge Freel
- Patrick Clear
- Maroni's Mistress
- Sarah Jayne Dunn
- Gambol's Bodyguard
- Chucky Venn (Charles Venn)
- Gambol's Bodyguard
- Winston Ellis
- Joker's Thug
- David Dastmalchian
- Reporter
- Sophia Hinshelwood
- Heckler
- Keith Kupferer
- Cop Heckler
- Joseph Luis Caballero
- Acting Commissioner
- Richard Dillane
- Officer at Intersection
- Daryl Satcher
- Convoy Leader
- Chris Petschler
- Fat Thug
- Aidan Feore
- Murphy
- Philip Bulcock
- Cop with Fat Thug
- Paul Birchard
- Medic
- Walter Lewis
- Cop at 250 52nd St.
- Vincent Riotta
- Nurse
- Nancy Crane
- Polk
- K. Todd Freeman
- Berg
- Matt Shallenberger
- Cop at Hospital
- Michael Andrew Gorman
- Bartender
- Lanny Lutz
- Civilian
- Peter DeFaria (Peter Defaria)
- First Mate
- Matt Rippy
- Prison Ferry Pilot
- Andrew Bicknell
- Guard Commander
- Ariyon Bakare
- Businessman
- Doug Ballard
- Mother
- Helene Wilson
- Passenger
- Tommy Campbell
- Passenger
- Craig Heaney
- Passenger
- Lorna Gayle
- Passenger
- Lisa McAllister
- Passenger
- Peter Brooke
- SWAT Sniper
- Joshua Rollins
- SWAT Leader
- Dale Rivera
- Prisoner on Ferry
- Matthew Leitch
- Tattooed Prisoner
- Tommy Tiny Lister (Tommy 'Tiny' Lister)
- Reporter #3
- Thomas Gaitsch
- Evans
- William Armstrong
- Honor Guard Man
- Adam Kalesperis
- Uniform Cop
- Tristan Tait
- Bounty Hunter
- Bronson Webb
- Bounty Hunter
- David Ajala
- Fox's Secretary
- Gertrude Kyles
- Passenger Ferry Pilot
- Jonathan Ryland
- Guardsman
- James Scales
- Warden
- Nigel Carrington
- Corrections Officer
- Ian Pirie
- Prisoner
- Lateef Lovejoy
- Prisoner
- Grahame Edwards
- Prisoner
- Roger Monk
- Prisoner
- Ronan Summers
- Hong Kong Detective
- Wai Wong
- Honor Guard Leader
- Michael Corey Foster
- Gordon's Daughter
- Hannah Gunn
- Armored Car SWAT
- Brandon Lambdin
- Clown
- Asim Ahmad (*)
- National Guard / Gotham Police
- Jeff Albertson (*)
- Emergency Medical Technician
- Tracy L. Aldaz (*)
- Civilian
- Matthew W. Allen (*)
- Ferry Prisoner
- Stephen Armourae (*)
- Board Room Member
- Mike Bach (*)
- Loading Dock Supervisor
- Wayne Baker (*)
- Joker's Henchman
- Martin Ballantyne (*)
- Maroni Defense Attorney
- Tommy Bartlett (*)
- Inmate
- Blayne Bennett (*)
- Waiter
- Jon Lee Brody (*)
- Bank Patron
- Debbi Burns (*)
- Wayne Penthouse Party Guest
- Maritza Cabrera (*)
- Girl with Glass at Bruce Wayne's Party
- Shirin Caiola (*)
- Party Guest
- Laura Chernicky (*)
- Lau Henchman
- Matt Cho (*)
- Lau Henchman
- Henry Milton Chu (*)
- Paramedic
- Kelli Clevenger (*)
- Hospital Patient
- Jessica Cooper (*)
- Prison Ferry Prisoner
- Bruce Allen Dawson (*)
- Bruce Wayne's Supermodel Girlfriend #2
- Danielle Day (*)
- Chechen Gangster
- Richard Divizio (*)
- Press Conference Heckler
- Tony Domino (*)
- Extra
- David William James Elliott (*)
- Pedestrian
- Gene Fojtik (*)
- Party Guest
- Reese Foster (*)
- Wayne Penthouse Party Guest
- Jason Frederick (*)
- Police
- Darren Elliot Fulsher (*)
- Pedestrian
- David Fultz (*)
- EMT
- Scott Ganyo (*)
- Wayne Penthouse Party Guest
- Marisol Giraud (*)
- Hostage
- Tim Glanfield (*)
- Swat Officer
- Dan Gossen (*)
- Party Guest
- Sharlene Grover (*)
- Ferry Passenger
- Natalie Hallam (*)
- Prisoner
- Alexander Hathaway (*)
- Gotham City Police
- Jordon Hodges (*)
- Bank Vault Manager
- John Hoving (*)
- Maroni Gangster
- Bill Ibrahim (*)
- Prisoner
- Erron Jay (*)
- Ferry Passenger - Immigrant
- Daniel Jefferson (*)
- National Guard
- Ramses Jimenez (*)
- High Ranking Officer
- Will Jones (*)
- Police Officer
- Bob Kaliebe (*)
- Shotgun SWAT
- Nicky Katt (*)
- Business Man / Crime Scene Witness
- Mark Keiser (*)
- Guest at Bruce Wayne's Penthouse
- Charles Kierscht (*)
- Parade Police Officer
- Thomas Kosik (*)
- Maroni Henchman
- Don Kress (*)
- Assistant DA
- Tim Krueger (*)
- Wayne Penthouse Party Guest
- Michael Kuster (*)
- Police Sgt. Spellman / Gotham Bomb Squad
- Dan Latham (*)
- Wayne Manor Party Guest
- Joseph Lazicki (*)
- Detective
- David Lesley (*)
- Wayne Party Guest
- Ivan Lovegren (*)
- Penthouse Partygoer
- Deborah Lynn (*)
- Pedestrian
- Noelle Lynn (*)
- Wayne Penthouse Party Guest
- Jonathan Macchi (*)
- Firefighter / Gotham Citizen
- J.R. Martino (*)
- Court Bailiff / Parade Policeman
- Joseph Mazurk (*)
- Helicopter SWAT Sniper
- Tom McComas (*)
- Party Guest
- Krista McEnany (*)
- Ferry Passanger
- James Mellor (*)
- Prisoner
- Stephen Modell (*)
- Police Officer
- Joe Nelson (*)
- Gang Member
- Sal Ozbay (*)
- Shotgun Swat
- Ernest Pierce (*)
- Evacuating Hospital Patient
- Rory Plante (*)
- Businessman
- Charles Query (*)
- Wayne Penthouse Party Guest
- Marc Radzi (*)
- Joker's Thug #2
- Buster Reeves (*)
- Party Guest
- Libby Regnier (*)
- Ballerina
- Sara Ritz (*)
- Prisoner
- Peter Rnic (*)
- Man on Boulevard
- Gary Ryder (*)
- Extra
- Elisa Schleef (*)
- Assistant D.A.
- Greg Schweiner (*)
- Secretary to D.A. Harvey Dent
- Jan Seybold (*)
- Party Guest
- Amit Shah (*)
- Middle Eastern Bank Hostage
- Vivek Shah (*)
- Angry Hospital Relative
- Michelle Shields (*)
- Evacuee
- Sofiya Smirnova (*)
- Detective
- John Snowden (*)
- Secretary
- Lorea Solabarrieta (*)
- Mob Lawyer
- Dwight Sora (*)
- High Ranking Police Official
- Bruce Spielbauer (*)
- Wayne Penthouse Party Guest
- January Stern (*)
- Extra
- Robert Patrick Stern (*)
- Resident of Gotham Department of Corrections
- Robert Stone (*)
- Detective
- Richard Strobel (*)
- Courtroom Spectator
- Chris D. Thomas (*)
- Wayne Penthouse Party Guest
- John Thurner (*)
- Gotham Cop
- Tom Townsend (*)
- Lau's Henchman with TV
- Chuen Tsou (*)
- Chechen Bodyguard
- John Turk (*)
- Gotham City Detective
- John Warman (*)
- Gotham Police Officer
- Mike Whyte (*)
- Party Guest
- Erik A. Williams (*)
- Major Crime Unit Detective
- Chris Wilson (*)
- Business Woman
- Lisa Wolf (*)
- Prisoner On Boat
- Essa Zahir (*)
- Party Staff
- Kevin Zaideman (*)
Réalisation
- Réalisateur
- Christopher Nolan
Écriture
- Scénariste
- Jonathan Nolan
- Scénariste
- Christopher Nolan
- Histoire
- Christopher Nolan
- Histoire
- David S. Goyer
- Personnages
- Bob Kane
Production
- Producteur exécutif
- Kevin De La Noy
- Producteur associé
- Jordan Goldberg
- Line producer: Hong Kong
- Philip Lee
- Producteur exécutif
- Benjamin Melniker
- Producteur
- Christopher Nolan
- Producteur
- Lorne Orleans (Version IMAX)
- Producteur
- Charles Roven
- Producteur
- Emma Thomas
- Producteur exécutif
- Thomas Tull
- Producteur exécutif
- Michael E. Uslan
Musique
- Musique
- James Newton Howard
- Musique
- Hans Zimmer
Directeur photo
- Directeur de la photographie
- Wally Pfister
Montage
- Monteur
- Lee Smith
Casting
- Directeur de casting
- John Papsidera
Chef décorateur
- Chef décorateur
- Nathan Crowley
Direction artistique
- Directeur artistique
- Mark Bartholomew
- Directeur artistique
- James Hambidge
- Directeur artistique
- Craig Jackson
- Directeur artistique
- Kevin Kavanaugh (Superviseur décors)
- Directeur artistique
- Simon Lamont (Superviseur décors)
- Directeur artistique
- Steven Lawrence
- Directeur artistique
- Naaman Marshall
Décors
- Décorateur
- Peter Lando
Costumes
- Costumes
- Lindy Hemming
Maquillage
- Hair stylist: Mr. Freeman
- Deena Adair
- Chef coiffeur
- Jan Alexander (Janice Alexander)
- Makeup artist: Mr. Ledger
- John Caglione Jr.
- Coiffeur
- Chelo
- Maquillage
- Deborah Dee (Deborah K. Dee)
- Makeup artist: Mr. Freeman
- Nancy Worthen-Hancock (Nancy Hancock)
- Prosthetics supervisor
- Conor O'Sullivan
- Coiffeur
- Larry Parker
- Coiffeur
- Linda Rizzuto
- Hair designer
- Peter Robb-King
- Makeup designer
- Peter Robb-King
- Key makeup artist
- Susan Robb-King (Sue Robb-King)
- Maquillage
- Jenny Sharpe
- Coiffeur
- Kimberley Spiteri
- Coiffeur
- Annie Townsend
- Prosthetic makeup artist
- Robert Trenton
- Coiffeur
- Denise Baker (*)
- Maquillage
- Latrice Edwards (*)
- Special makeup effects sculptor
- Barrie Gower (*)
- Coiffeur additionnel
- Vivian Guzman (*)
- Maquillage
- Lisa Jelic (*)
- Trainee prosthetic makeup
- Susie O'Sullivan (*)
- Coiffeur
- Thomas Terhaar (*)
- Coiffeur
- Tim Toth (*)
- Maquillage
- Vicki Vacca (*)
- Coiffeur
- Rosemary Warder (*)
Direction de production
- Production manager: Hong Kong
- Chu Chen On (Chen On Chu)
- Directeur de production
- Kevin De La Noy
- Superviseur de la production
- Geoff Dibben
- Directeur d'équipe
- Eddie Folcarelli
- Directeur de production
- Jan Foster
- Post production supervisor
- David E. Hall
- Superviseur de la production
- Tom Hayslip (Thomas Hayslip)
- Production manager: Cardington
- Michael Murray
- Directeur de production
- Susan Towner
- Unit manager: Cardington
- John Withers
- Directeur post-production
- Bill Daly (*)
Assistant réalisateur
- Additional second assistant director
- Jessica Franks
- Troisième assistant réalisateur
- Clare Glass
- Deuxième assistant réalisateur
- Richard Graysmark
- Deuxième assistant réalisateur
- Brandon Lambdin
- Deuxième assistant réalisateur
- Sarah MacFarlane
- Troisième assistant réalisateur
- Andy Mannion (Andrew Mannion)
- Premier assistant réalisateur
- Nilo Otero
- Second deuxième assistant réalisateur
- Greg Pawlik (Gregory J. Pawlik Jr.)
- Assistant réalisateur
- Julian Brain (*)
- Third assistant director: UK
- Tom Brewster (*)
- Additional second assistant director
- Michelle Gonsiorek (*)
- Second assistant director: UK
- Sallie Anne Hard (*)
- Third assistant director: visual effects unit
- Glyn Harper (*)
- Assistant director: crowd
- Sarah Hood (*)
- Assistant réalisateur
- Michael T. McNerney (*)
- Second assistant director: crowd, UK
- Michael Michael (*)
- Base third assistant director: UK
- Megan Roberts (*)
Département artistique
- Head of department plasterer
- Doug Allam (Douglas Allam)
- Assistant set decorator
- Ute Bergk
- Computer effects technician
- Andrew Booth
- Chef d’équipe déco
- Troy Borisy
- Assistant directeur artistique
- Toby Britton
- Standby art director
- Neal Callow
- Acheteur production
- Lisa Chugg
- Paint supervisor
- Larry Clark
- Head of department painter
- Alan Gooch (Alan Cooch)
- Storyboardeur
- Jim Cornish
- Hod carpenter
- Wayne Day
- Head of department stagehand
- Michael L. Driscoll
- Stand-by carpenter
- Garry Fisher
- Location foreman
- John Forwalter
- Props supervisor
- John Fox
- Stand by props
- Pip Fox
- Assistant prop master
- Michael D. Gianneschi
- Directeur de construction
- Leigh Gilbert
- Assistant prop master
- Brad Good
- Acheteur production
- Mike King (Michael King)
- Coordinatrice département artistique
- Jenne Lee
- Assistant directeur artistique
- Phillis Lehmer
- Chef constructeur
- Gaynor Maher
- Computer and video supervisor
- Chris McBride
- Stand-by painter
- Kevin McCarthy
- Supervising carpenter
- Tom McCarthy (Thomas McCarthy)
- Décorateur plateau
- Jon Nicholson
- Chef constructeur
- Joe Ondrejko
- Prop master
- Kristopher E. Peck (Kris Peck)
- Graphic artist
- Joanna Pratt
- Concept artist
- Jamie Rama
- Stand-by plasterer
- Mark Riding
- Coordinatrice département artistique
- Sarah Robinson
- Stand-by stagehand
- Nigel Ross
- Head of department rigger
- Stephen Sansom (Steve Sansom)
- Chef constructeur
- John Stove (John J. Slove Jr.)
- Assistant construction manager
- Mike Smith
- Concept artist
- Dan Walker
- Stand-by rigger
- Wolfgang Walther
- Assistant prop master
- Ben Wilkinson
- Prop master
- Jamie Wilkinson
- Chargehand stand by props
- Simon Wilkinson
- Standby art director
- Ashley Winter
- Chargehand plasterer
- Alex Aitken (*)
- Propmaker foreman
- Jason Bartolone (*)
- General foreman
- Guy Belegaud (*)
- Art department co-ordinator
- Jennifer Bowes (*)
- Assistant département artistique
- Charlotte Bushnell (*)
- Conception des décors numériques
- J. André Chaintreuil (*)
- Accessoiriste
- Richard Cheal (*)
- Set decorating production assistant
- Stephanie Class (*)
- Property storeman
- Stan Cook (*)
- Dressing props
- Matt Cooke (*)
- Accessoiriste
- Daniel M. Donato (*)
- Assistant directeur artistique
- Peter Dorme (*)
- Assistant département artistique
- Andrew Ellinas (*)
- Propshop model maker
- James Enright (*)
- Painter
- Anthony Joseph Fatigato (*)
- Assistant département artistique
- Jordana Finkel (*)
- Construction laborer
- Dan Fischer (*)
- Propmaker
- Shane T. French (*)
- Buyer
- Karen Frick (*)
- Art department work experience
- Lydia Fry (*)
- Dressing props
- Jack Garwood (*)
- Décorateur
- Thomas J. Glynn (*)
- Computer & video technician
- Jonathan Hall (*)
- Set decoration department coordinator: Chicago
- Kristin Hanson (*)
- Graphic design: computer and video
- David Hicks (*)
- Stand-by carpenter
- Steve Hull (*)
- Props mould-maker
- Thomas Jones (*)
- Assistant accessoiriste
- Ryan Patrick Kelly (*)
- Art intern
- Jeffrey Lawrence (*)
- Art department: work experience
- Lisette Lawrie (*)
- Art assistant
- Marissa Leguizamon (*)
- Junior draughtsman
- Mary Mackenzie (*)
- Menuisier
- Stephen McGregor (*)
- Accessoiriste
- Sonny Merchant (*)
- Action vehicle technician
- George Morris (*)
- Accessoiriste
- Steven Morris (*)
- Construction
- Jason Negron (*)
- Food stylist assistant
- Joanna Nicola (*)
- Storyboardeur
- Stephanie Olivieri (*)
- Prop modeller
- Ben Philips (*)
- Art researcher
- Marquee Reno (*)
- Accessoiriste
- Scott Rogers (*)
- Additional set decorator
- Lee Sandales (*)
- Assistant département artistique
- Maia Sautelet (*)
- Concept designer
- Matthew Savage (*)
- Assistant set decorator
- Tricia Schneider (*)
- Chargehand propman
- Christian Short (*)
- Chargehand dressing propman
- Andy Skipsey (*)
- Junior draughtsman
- Molly Sole (*)
- Art department production assistant
- Bret August Tanzer (*)
- Assistant accessoiriste
- Jason Thirlaway (*)
- Menuisier
- Daniel Thompson (*)
- Dressing props: dailies
- Louis Turner (*)
- Decor and lettering artist
- Julian Walker (*)
- Signwriter
- Julian Walker (*)
- Senior propmaker
- Carl Wilson (*)
- Conception des décors numériques
- Robert Woodruff (*)
Son
- Sound effects editor
- Michael Babcock
- First assistant sound editor
- Andrew Bock
- Sound effects recording mixer
- John Paul Fasal (John P. Fasal)
- Superviseur bruitages
- Christopher Flick
- Superviseur post-syncho
- Linda Folk
- Additional re-recording mixer
- D.M. Hemphill (Doug Hemphill)
- Mixeur réenregistrements
- Lora Hirschberg
- Sound designer
- Richard King
- Chef monteur son
- Richard King
- Mixeur bruitages
- MaryJo Lang (Mary Jo Lang)
- Monteur dialogues
- Michael Magill
- Sound effects editor
- Michael W. Mitchell
- Bruiteur
- Alyson Dee Moore
- Opérateur son
- Ed Novick
- Mixage post-syncho
- Thomas J. O'Connell
- Perchiste
- Kurt Peterson
- Sound effects recording mixer
- Eric Potter
- Mixeur réenregistrements
- Gary Rizzo
- Bruiteur
- John Roesch
- Additional sound design
- Hamilton Sterling
- Perchiste
- David Sutton
- Monteur dialogues
- Hugo Weng
- First assistant sound editor
- Linda Yeaney
- Perchiste
- John Brady (*)
- Sound utility
- Michael Capulli (*)
- Sound utility
- Mario Coletta (*)
- Son
- Jeroen Damen (*)
- Mixage post-syncho
- Evan Daum (*)
- Prise de son
- Brian Dinkins (*)
- Audio
- Paul Froula (*)
- Superviseur post-syncho
- Kimberly Harris (*)
- Sound mix technician
- Brian Magerkurth (*)
- Mixage post-syncho
- Beauxregard Neylon (*)
- Perchiste
- Barry O'Sullivan (*)
- Enregistreur post-syncho
- Jan Petrov (*)
- Sound effects editor
- Hamilton Sterling (*)
- Sound mixer: alien languages
- Agce Ulas (*)
Effets spéciaux
- Technicien effets spéciaux
- Andrew Aitken (Andy Aitken)
- Technicien effets spéciaux
- John Arnitt
- Technicien effets spéciaux
- Steve Benelisha
- Modeler
- Nick Bonathan
- Technicien effets spéciaux
- Gordon Cave
- Senior special effects technician
- Paul Clancy
- Modeler
- Viola Colditz
- Special effects storeman
- David Cook
- Superviseur effets spéciaux
- Chris Corbould
- Coordinateur effets spéciaux
- Lynne Corbould
- Wire special effects supervisor
- Stephen Crawley (Steve Crawley)
- Senior special effects technician
- George DiSalvo
- Senior special effects technician
- David Eltham (Dave Eltham)
- Senior special effects technician
- Nick Finlayson
- Technicien effets spéciaux
- Michael Fox
- Special effects engineer
- Vincent Gilbert
- Senior special effects technician
- Joe Gilmartin
- Animatronic designer
- Richard Gregory
- Senior special effects technician
- Darrell Guyon
- Senior special effects technician
- Edwin Hast
- Workshop supervisor
- Kevin Herd
- Technicien effets spéciaux
- Daniel Homewood (Dan Homewood)
- Animatronics designer
- Christopher Howe (Chris 'Flimsy' Howes)
- Special effects foreman
- Bill Kennedy
- Workshop supervisor
- Paul Knowles
- Special effects foreman
- F.R. Krenmuller (Frank Krenmuller)
- Modeler
- Stuart Leach
- Senior special effects technician
- Steven Lewis (Steve Lewis)
- Prep supervisor
- Ian Lowe
- Technicien effets spéciaux
- Alex MacBride
- Senior special effects technician
- Jim Machin
- Technicien effets spéciaux
- Bruce Mayhew
- Technicien effets spéciaux
- Ian Mitchell
- Senior special effects technician
- Tom Murtagh
- Floor supervisor
- Peter Notley
- Coordinateur effets spéciaux
- Don Parsons
- Workshop supervisor
- Roy Quinn
- Animatronic designer
- Jason Reed
- Senior special effects technician
- John Rigden
- Animatronic designer
- Andy Simm
- Technicien effets spéciaux
- Andrew Smith
- Senior special effects technician
- Dan Sokolowski (Danny Sokolowski)
- Senior special effects technician
- Bruce Strong (Bruce A. Strong)
- Senior special effects technician
- Richard Todd
- Senior special effects technician
- John Van Der Pool
- Technicien effets spéciaux
- Andy Warner (Andrew Warner)
- Technicien effets spéciaux
- Barry White
- Technicien effets spéciaux
- Conway Wickliffe
- Special effects wireman
- Dave Williams (David Williams)
- Senior special effects technician
- Lee Winter
- Special effects assistant technician
- Michael Badley (*)
- Prosthetic mold maker
- Barry Best (*)
- Special effects trainee
- Pete Britten (*)
- Puppet fabrication
- Aida Caefer (*)
- Pyrotechnician
- John P. Cazin (*)
- Special effects carpenter
- Jonathan Dunn (*)
- Technicien effets spéciaux
- Ryan Evans (*)
- Technicien effets spéciaux
- Matt Heron (*)
- Model maker
- Nicholas Hiegel (*)
- Senior special effects engineer
- Mark Hunter (*)
- Assistant model maker
- Kevin Meier (*)
- Special effects engineer
- Huw Millar (*)
- Technicien effets spéciaux
- Daniel Williams (*)
- Technicien effets spéciaux
- Heath Winn (*)
Effets visuels
- Photography crew: New Deal Studios
- Victor Abbene
- Digital artist: Framestore
- Jan Adamczyk
- Matte painter: Double Negative
- Diccon Alexander
- Digital artist: Framestore
- Rob Allman
- Model maker: New Deal Studios
- Enrico Altmann
- Matchmove artist: Double Negative
- Christopher Anciaume
- Director of photography: New Deal Studios
- Tim Angulo
- Visual effects production supervisor
- Laya Armian
- Animator: Double Negative
- Stewart Ash
- Producteur effets visuels : BUF
- François-Xavier Aubague
- Compositor: double negative
- Sergio Ayrosa
- Cg lighting artist: Double Negative
- Luke Bailey
- Digital artist: Framestore
- Jason Baker
- Digital artist: Framestore CFC
- Niccolò Barbero
- Digital artist: Framestore
- Harry Bardak
- Lead cg lighting artist: Double Negative
- Bruno Baron
- Senior visual effects editor
- Tom Barrett
- Lead cg lighting artist: Double Negative
- David Basalla
- Compositing sequence supervisor: Double Negative
- Robin Beard
- CG supervisor: Double Negative
- Peter Bebb (Pete Bebb)
- Compositor: double negative
- Susanne Becker
- Lead cg effects artist: BUF
- Djelloul Bekri
- Compositor: double negative
- Jo Belen (Jo Ann Cordero Belen)
- Matte painter: Double Negative
- Lizzie Bentley
- Mechanical effects supervisor: New Deal Studios
- Scott Beverly
- Digital artist: Framestore
- Jarnail Bhachu
- Previsualisation: Nvizage
- Michelle Blok
- Animator: Double Negative
- Brendan Body
- Digital artist: Framestore
- Alessandro Bonora
- Visual effects first assistant camera: US Plate unit
- Andrew Borham (Andy Borham)
- Digital artist: Framestore
- Michael Borhi
- Digital artist: Framestore
- Stephen Borneman
- Coordinateur de production effets visuels : New Deal Studios
- E.M. Bowen
- Character rigger: Double Negative
- Tom Bracht
- Cg lighting artist: Double Negative
- Andre Braithwaite
- Digital artist: BUF
- Marc-Antoine Bressand
- Animator: Double Negative
- Nicola Brodie
- Cg effects artist: Double Negative
- Kari Brown
- Compositor: double negative
- Nik Brownlee
- Assistant DMR editor
- Wendell Bruno (Version IMAX)
- Superviseur effets visuels : BUF
- Pierre Buffin
- Digital artist: Framestrore
- Daniel Buhigas
- Lead cg effects artist: BUF
- Julien Buisseret
- Digital artist: : BUF
- Thibault Bunoust
- Digital artist: Framestore
- Ross Burgess
- Digital artist: Framestore
- Mathieu Burri
- Matchmove artist: Double Negative
- Tom Burton (Thomas J. Burton)
- Digital artist: Framestore
- Andrew Butler
- Digital artist: BUF
- Nicolas Candido
- Digital artist: Framestore
- Simon Carlile
- Matchmove artist: Double Negative
- Sam Carter (Samuel Carter)
- Previsualization: Nvizage
- Martin Chamney
- Digital artist: Framestore
- Jeren Chen (Je-Ren Chen)
- Lead cg effects artist: BUF
- Nicolas Chevallier
- Digital artist: Framestore CFC
- Steve Cho
- Software development: Double Negative
- Jeff Clifford
- Previsualization: Nvizage
- Isabel Cody
- Visual effects digital coordinator
- Kingsley Cook
- Rotoscope artist: Double Negative
- Gemma Cooper
- Cg effects artist: Double Negative
- Scott Cooper
- Producteur effets visuels
- Joyce Cox
- Animator: Double Negative
- Craig Crane
- Cg lighting artist: Double Negative
- Zoe Cranley
- Software development: Double Negative
- Al Crate
- Compositing sequence supervisor: Double Negative
- Ciaran Crowley
- Visual effects digital coordinator
- Ana Marie Cruz
- Digital artist: Framestore
- Alex Cumming
- Digital artist: Framestore
- Gordon Curtis
- Matchmove artist: Double Negative
- Marcello Da Silva
- Digital artist: Framestore
- Sean Danischevsky
- Compositor: double negative
- Philipp Danner
- Superviseur effets visuels
- Nick Davis
- Montage effets visuels : Framestore
- Tabitha Dean
- Digital artist: Framestore
- Robert Deas
- Producteur associé effets visuels : Double Negative
- Claudia Dehmel
- Matte painter: Double Negative
- Dimitri Delacovias
- Digital artist: BUF
- Damien Delrue
- Digital artist: Framestore
- Adam Dewhirst
- Digital artist: Framestore
- Jerome Dewhurst
- Rotoscope artist: Double Negative
- Andi Dorfan
- Technical support: Double Negative
- Miles Drake
- Camera operator: New Deal Studios
- Tim Drnec
- Digital artist: Framestore
- Luke Drummond
- Cg lighting artist: Double Negative
- Paul Ducker
- Previsualization: Nvizage
- Hasraf Dulull
- Digital artist: Framestore
- Katherine Durant
- Compositing sequence supervisor: Double Negative
- Bronwyn Edwards
- Matchmove artist: Double Negative
- Effandi Bin Mohamed (Mohamed Effandi)
- Compositor: double negative
- Yasmine El Ghamrawy (Yasmine El-Ghamrawy)
- Visual effects location supervisor
- Raul R. Esparza III (Raul Esparza III)
- Compositor: double negative
- James Etherington (James D. Etherington)
- Animator: Double Negative
- Huw Evans (Huw J. Evans)
- Cg lighting artist: Double Negative
- Jenni Eynon
- Matchmove artist: Double Negative
- Ken Fanning (Kenneth Fanning)
- CG sequence supervisor: Double Negative
- Stuart Farley
- Compositing supervisor: Framestore
- Jonathan Fawkner
- Lead cloth technical director: Framestore
- David Feuillatre
- Miniature effects supervisor: New Deal Studios
- Forest P. Fischer
- Compositor: double negative
- Mike Foyle
- Superviseur effets visuels : Double Negative
- Paul Franklin (Paul J. Franklin)
- Digital artist: Framestore
- Jason Galeon
- Rotoscope artist: Double Negative
- Jonathan Gallagher
- Model maker: New Deal Studios
- Adam Gelbart
- Digital artist: Framestore
- Danny Geurtsen
- Digital artist: Framestore
- Julien Goldsbrough
- Matchmove artist: Double Negative
- Azzard Gordon
- Visual effects matchmover
- Holly Gosnell
- Digital artist: Framestore
- Emmet Griffin
- Cg lighting artist: Double Negative
- James Guy
- Digital artist: Framestore
- Amelie Guyot (Amélie Guyot)
- Previsualization: Nvizage
- Faraz Hameed
- Rotoscope artist: Double Negative
- Adam Hammond
- Technical support: Double Negative
- Peter Hanson (Pete Hanson)
- Cg lighting artist: Double Negative
- Jeremy Hardin
- Software development: Double Negative
- Sam Hare
- Compositor: double negative
- Simon Haslett
- Previsualization: Nvizage
- Nic Hatch
- Compositor: double negative
- Lionel Heath
- Character rigger: Double Negative
- Robert Helms
- Animator: Double Negative
- Rob Hemmings (Robert Hemmings)
- Software development: Double Negative
- Paul Hogbin
- Producteur effets visuels : Double Negative
- Matthew Holben
- Digital artist: Framestore
- Daren Horley
- Lead cg effects artist: Double Negative
- Nicola Hoyle
- Superviseur effets visuels : New Deal Studios
- Ian Hunter
- Animator: Double Negative
- Ina Hurst
- Digital artist: Framestore
- Carl Jackson
- Model maker: New Deal Studios
- Leigh-Alexandra Jacob
- Software development: Double Negative
- Oliver James
- Compositor: double negative
- Henry Jefferson
- Software development: Double Negative
- Michael Jones
- Visual effects digital coordinator
- Kerry Joseph Jr. (Kerry Joseph)
- Digital artist: Framestore
- Christian Kaestner
- Cg lighting artist: Double Negative
- Abraham Kambanopoulos
- Digital artist: Framestore
- Volodymyr Kazantsev
- Digital artist: Framestore
- Gerard Keating
- Model maker: New Deal Studios
- Brian Kelly Hahn
- Lead cg effects artist: Double Negative
- John Kilshaw
- Digital artist: Framestore
- Chris King
- CG sequence supervisor: Double Negative
- Jordan Kirk
- Animator: Double Negative
- Dorian Knapp
- Software development: Double Negative
- Dan Kripac
- Character rigger: Double Negative
- Danius Kvedaras
- Digital artist: BUF
- Anais Lacoste (Anaïs Lacoste)
- Producteur effets visuels : BUF
- Alain Lalanne
- Compositor: double negative
- Serena Lam
- Matchmove artist: Double Negative
- Terence Lam
- Cg lighting artist: Double Negative
- Donna Lanasa
- Lead cg effects artist: BUF
- Cedric Ledru (Cedric Le Dru)
- Producteur associé effets visuels : Double Negative
- Tracey Leadbetter
- CG supervisor: Double Negative
- Philippe Leprince
- Compositor: double negative
- Luke Letkey
- Visual effects assistant editor
- Eric Lewy (Eric A. Lewy)
- Third assistant editor: DMR
- Kirk Lilwall (Version IMAX)
- Digital effects artist: BUF
- Audrey Limet
- Model maker: New Deal Studios
- Arthur D. Lindfield
- Matchmove artist: Double Negative
- Eugene Lipkin
- Digital artist: Framestore
- James Liu
- Digital artist: Framestore
- Patricia Llaguno
- Coordinateur effets visuels
- Shelly Lloyd-James
- Digital artist: Framestore
- Daniel Lloyd-Wood
- Compositing supervisor: Double Negative
- Andrew Lockley
- Coordinateur effets visuels : Framestore
- Jennifer Loughnan
- Matchmove artist: Double Negative
- Peregrine McCafferty (Peregrine MacCafferty)
- Digital artist: BUF
- Mathieu Malard
- Digital artist: Framestore
- Rebecca Manning
- Photography crew: New Deal Studios
- Brian Maris
- Compositor: double negative
- Jan Maroske
- Lead cg lighting artist: Double Negative
- Maxx Leong (Leong Wai In Maxx)
- Photography crew: New Deal Studios
- Don McCall
- Digital artist: Framestore
- Dan McRae
- Compositor: : Double Negative
- Naveen Medaram
- Matte painter: Double Negative
- Gurel Mehmet
- Compositor: double negative
- Charlotte Merrill
- Compositor: double negative
- Ana Mestre
- Digital artist: Framestore
- Adrian Metzelaar
- Visual effects editor
- Steve Miller
- Compositor: double negative
- Sangita Mistry
- Model maker: New Deal Studios
- Raymond Moore (Ray Moore)
- Digital artist: Framestore CFC
- Ivan Moran
- Coordinateur effets visuels : Framestore
- Danielle Morley
- Digital artist: Framestore
- Tomas Mortimer (Thomas Mortimer)
- Lead cg lighting artist: Double Negative
- Antoine Moulineau
- Compositor: double negative
- Martin Mueller
- Digital artist: Framestore
- Didier Muenza
- Digital artist: Framestore
- Ephraim Mwakandu
- CG sequence supervisor: Double Negative
- Dan Neal
- Montage effets visuels : Double Negative
- Stuart Nelhams
- Lead cg effects artist: Double Negative
- Mike Nixon (Mike J. Nixon)
- Compositor: double negative
- Charlie Noble
- Digital artist: BUF
- Thierry Noguera
- Digital artist: Framestore
- Conor O'Mara
- Cg lighting artist: Double Negative
- Peter Ocampo
- Digital artist: Framestore
- Sam Osborne
- Compositing sequence supervisor: Double Negative
- Gruff Owen
- Compositor: double negative
- Graham Page
- Digital artist: BUF
- Anne-Sophie Palermo
- Compositor: double negative
- Adam Paschke
- Producteur effets visuels : Framestore
- Lorna Paterson
- Compositor: double negative
- Tilman Paulin
- Digital artist: Framestore
- John Peck
- CG sequence supervisor: Double Negative
- Aleksandar Pejic
- Digital artist: Framestore
- Talli Peled
- Digital artist: Framestore
- Stuart Penn
- Coordinateur effets visuels : Framestore
- Pauline Piper
- Digital artist: Framestore
- Ian Plumb
- Producteur effets visuels : Double Negative
- Matthew Plummer
- Montage effets visuels : Framestore
- Richard 'Ipanema' Poet (Richard Poet)
- Digital artist: Framestore
- Marine Poirson
- Digital artist: Framestore
- Melvin Polayah
- Lead cg lighting artist: Double Negative
- Pietro Ponti
- Digital artist: Framestore
- Sebastien Potet
- Matchmove artist: Double Negative
- Joel Prager
- Digital artist: Framestore
- Sirio Quintavalle
- Montage effets visuels : Framestore
- Kumar Ramalingam
- Visual effects additional second assistant director
- Stefan Rand
- Compositor: double negative
- Richaed Reed (Richard R. Reed)
- Digital artist: Framestore
- Rob Richardson
- Cg lighting artist: Double Negative
- Tom Richardson
- Cg effects artist: Double Negative
- Viktor Rietveld
- Digital artist: Framestore
- James Roberts (James William Roberts)
- Animator: Double Negative
- Darren Rodriguez
- Digital artist: Framestore
- Darren Rodriguez
- Visual effects key grip: US Plate unit
- Jim Roorda (James F. Roorda)
- Digital artist: Framestore
- Justin Rotolo (Justin R. Rotolo)
- CG sequence supervisor: Double Negative
- Trina Roy (Trina M. Roy)
- Cg effects artist: Double Negative
- Gia Sadhwani
- Cg lighting artist: Double Negative
- Lucy Salter
- Cg lighting artist: Double Negative
- Juan Luis Sanchez (Juan-Luis Sanchez)
- Producteur effets visuels : New Deal Studios
- David Sanger
- Software development: Double Negative
- Matthias Scharfenberg
- Compositor: double negative
- Markus Schneider
- Model maker: New Deal Studios
- Branden W. Seifert (Brandon Seifert)
- Digital artist: Framestore
- Amir Shachar
- Coordinateur effets visuels : Double Negative
- William Skellorn
- Compositor: double negative
- Daniel Snape (Dan Snape)
- DMR editor
- Drew Solodzuk (Version IMAX)
- Digital artist: Framestore
- Max Solomon
- Mechanical effects supervisor: New Deal Studios
- Robert Spurlock
- Cg lighting artist: Double Negative
- Tom Steadman
- Compositor: double negative
- Davi Stein
- Software development: Double Negative
- Roy Stelzer
- Cg lighting artist: Double Negative
- Jamie R. Stewart
- Cg lighting artist: Double Negative
- Kristin Stolpe
- Software development: Double Negative
- Jonathan Stroud
- Digital artist: Framestore
- Sandy Sutherland
- Matchmove artist: Double Negative
- Christopher Sweet
- Compositing sequence supervisor: Double Negative
- Bridget Taylor (Bridget M. Taylor)
- Digital artist: Framestore
- Guillaume Terrien
- Photography crew: New Deal Studios
- James Thibo (Jim Thibo)
- Digital artist: Framestore
- Chris Thomas
- Digital artist: Framestore
- Michael Thompson (Michael Adam Thompson)
- Compositor: double negative
- Simon Tingell
- Cg lighting artist: Double Negative
- James Tomlinson
- Compositor: double negative
- Shahin Toosi
- Compositor: double negative
- Sanju Travis
- Matchmove artist: Double Negative
- Oleg Troy
- Digital artist: Framestore
- Mark Tudor-Williams
- Matchmove artist: Double Negative
- Andrew Tulloch
- Matchmove artist: Double Negative
- Erik Tvedt
- Cg effects artist: Double Negative
- Chris Ung
- Second assistant DMR editor
- George Vajna (Version IMAX)
- Digital artist
- Brad van Bodegom (Version IMAX)
- DMR artist
- Rainy Venne (Version IMAX)
- Coordinateur effets visuels : BUF
- Julie Verweij
- CG supervisor: Double Negative
- David Vickery
- Superviseur effets visuels : BUF
- Dominique Vidal
- Digital artist: Framestore
- Giuliano Vigano (Giuliano Dionisio Vigano')
- Software development: Double Negative
- Ted Waine
- Cg lighting artist: Double Negative
- Andy Warren
- Model maker: New Deal Studios
- Jon Warren
- Digital artist: Framestore
- Neil Weatherley
- Superviseur effets visuels : Framestore
- Tim Webber (Timothy Webber)
- Directeur de la photographie effets visuels : US plate unit
- Mark Weingartner (Mark H. Weingartner)
- Cg supervisor: Framestore
- Ben White
- Coordinateur effets visuels
- Toby White
- Compositor: double negative
- Ed Wilkie
- Coordinateur effets visuels
- Gina Deuters (Gina Willis)
- Digital artist: Framestore
- Toby Winder
- Digital artist: Framestore
- Kate Windibank
- Cg effects artist: Double Negative
- Dan Wood (Daniel Wood)
- Software development: Double Negative
- Jennifer Wood
- Montage effets visuels : Double Negative
- Leanne Young
- Digital artist: Framestore
- Tim Young
- Digital artist: Framestore
- Chris Zeh (Christian Zeh)
- Compositing sequence supervisor: Double Negative
- George Zwier
- Digital artist: BUF
- Christophe Andreii (*)
- Digital artist
- Oliver Armstrong (*)
- Effets visuels
- Myles Asseter (*)
- Compositeur numérique
- David Aulds (*)
- Render technician
- Manjusha Balachandran (*)
- Research & development: BUF
- Xavier Bec (*)
- Systems engineer
- Rodrigo Bernardo (*)
- Research & development: BUF
- Sebastien Blaineau-Ortega (*)
- Scanning and recording: Framestore CFC
- Zachary Bloom (*)
- Model maker
- Greg M. Boettcher (*)
- Digital archivist: New Deal Studios
- Randy Bosh (*)
- Character technical director: Double Negative
- Tom Bracht (*)
- Digital artist: BUF
- Maxime Bray (*)
- Facial tracker
- Andrew Brittain (*)
- Matchmove artist
- Andrew Brittain (*)
- Render support
- Lukasz Bukowiecki (*)
- Scanning and recording: Framestore
- Paul Burke (*)
- Scanning & recording manager
- Andy Burrow (*)
- 3d scan technician
- Steve Casa (*)
- Compositor: DMR
- Freddy Chavez Olmos (*)
- Digital artist: DMR
- Paola Chavez (*)
- Model maker
- Jessee J. Clarkson (*)
- Paint & roto artist
- Rebecca Clay (*)
- Paint artist: Framestore
- Miodrag Colombo (*)
- Digital artist
- Nick D'Aguiar (*)
- Producteur effets visuels : Cinesite
- Aimee Dadswell (*)
- Producteur effets visuels : BUF
- Guillaume Danset (*)
- 3d laser scanning: Gentle Giant Studios
- Yoshi DeHerrera (*)
- Digital artist
- Damien Delaunay (*)
- Model maker
- Jonathan Dunn (*)
- Paint/roto artist: Escape Studios
- David Emeny (*)
- Digital effects artist: BUF
- Pascal Etangsale (*)
- Model painter
- Richard Ewan (*)
- 2D compositor: Cinesite
- Oliver Faldo (*)
- Project manager: efilm
- D.R. Farquharson (*)
- Digital compositing artist: Framestore
- James D. Fleming (*)
- Digital artist: Double Negative
- Julian Foddy (*)
- Production support: Cinesite
- Anna Ford (*)
- Research & development: BUF
- Michael Forot (*)
- Digital effects artist: BUF
- Mathieu Foucher (*)
- Motion control technician
- Adam Francis (*)
- Additional data wrangler: plate unit
- Scott Fritzshall (*)
- Visual effects production assistant
- Corey Gibbons (*)
- Data operations manager: Cinesite
- Dianne Gordon (*)
- Rotoscope artist
- Emmet Griffin (*)
- Roto artist
- Luan Hall (*)
- Digital paint & roto artist: Framestore CFC
- Marc Hankel (*)
- Prep artist
- Daniel Harkness (*)
- Additional third assistant director: VFX unit, UK
- Glyn Harper (*)
- Digital artist: Cinesite
- Joey Harris (*)
- Studio assistant: Double Negative
- Chris Hart (*)
- Film mastering engineer: Framestore CFC
- Karsten Hecker (*)
- Visual effects set coordinator
- Eoin Hegan (*)
- Digital paint and roto artist: Framestore CFC
- Frederic Heymans (*)
- Digital artist: BUF
- Tristan Hocquet (*)
- Concept artist: Framestore
- Jason Horley (*)
- Visual effects production assistant
- John A. Hundrieser (*)
- Superviseur effets visuels : Cinesite
- Christian Irles (*)
- Key location assistant: Chicago
- Nicholas Jamison (*)
- Digital artist: New Deal Studios
- Jeffrey Jasper (*)
- Software research & development: BUF
- Nicolas Jauffret (*)
- 2D compositor: Cinesite
- Allan Torp Jensen (*)
- Data wrangler: Framestore
- Mikael Jaeger Jensen (*)
- Coordinateur effets visuels
- Llyr Tobias Johansen (*)
- Digital paint & roto artist
- Sarah Juniper (*)
- Visual effects production assistant
- Sean Kaczmarek (*)
- Compositeur numérique
- Matt Kasmir (*)
- Digital compositor: Double Negative
- Jonathan Knight (*)
- Digital artist
- Pavan Kumar (*)
- Compositeur numérique
- Tom Lamb (*)
- Prep artist: Framestore
- Enrico Lambiase (*)
- Compositeur numérique
- Yann Larochette (*)
- Paint and roto artist
- Aaron Lear (*)
- Head of 3D services: Plowman Craven and Associates
- Duncan Lees (*)
- Digital artist
- Richard Levene (*)
- Technical support: Double Negative
- Taz Lodder (*)
- Digital paint & roto artist: Framestore CFC
- Peter Logarusic (*)
- Compositeur numérique
- Luciano Lopes (*)
- Visual effects plate supervisor
- Craig Lyn (*)
- Digital artist: Framestore
- Andreas Maaninka (*)
- Motion control cameraman
- Jay Mallet (*)
- Compositeur numérique
- Tony Man (*)
- Scanning & recording operator: Framestore
- Veronica Marcano (*)
- Compositeur numérique
- Mike Marcus (*)
- Rotoscope artist
- Luke Massingberd (*)
- Senior digi-doubles technical director: Double Negative
- Mark Masson (*)
- Lidar supervisor: Lidar Services
- Paul Maurice (*)
- Assistant coordinator
- Omar McClinton (*)
- DMR artist
- Tracey McLean (*)
- Head of systems
- Christophe Meslin (*)
- Character technical director
- Andre Metello (*)
- Coordinateur effets visuels
- Jennifer Middleton (*)
- Technical director: Double Negative
- Christopher James Miller (*)
- Digital compositor: Cinesite
- Alberto Montañés (*)
- Digital artist
- Ryan Mullany (*)
- Model crew: staff lead
- Steve Newburn (*)
- Lidar operator
- Ian Nichols (*)
- Producteur effets visuels : Cinesite
- Clare Norman (*)
- Digital compositor: Pacific Title
- Jim O'Hagan (*)
- Film recording operator: Cinesite
- Noel O'Malley (*)
- Digital artist: BUF
- Camille Paleni (*)
- Production support: Cinesite
- Nawaz Parker (*)
- Compositeur numérique
- Steve Parsons (*)
- Matchmove artist: Framestore
- Radhika Patel (*)
- Digital artist: Cinesite
- Venetia Penna (*)
- Pipeline software research and development: Framestore CFC
- Alessandro Pepe (*)
- Production manager: Cinesite
- Daniel Pettipher (*)
- Visual consultant: Escape Studios
- Mark Pinheiro (*)
- Roto artist
- Andy Pinson (*)
- Digital paint and roto artist
- Caroline Pires (*)
- Technical support
- Ed Pulis (*)
- Research & development: BUF
- Clement Rambach (*)
- Software engineer: research and development
- Clement Rambach (*)
- Scanning and recording: Framestore CFC
- Lee Rankin (*)
- Scanning and recording
- James Reed (*)
- Digital artist: BUF
- Clement Renaudin (*)
- Production support: Cinesite
- David Richardson (*)
- 2D compositor: Cinesite
- Andy Robinson (*)
- Systems engineer
- Dave Robinson (*)
- Production support: Cinesite
- Dale Rostron (*)
- Visual effects production assistant
- Matthew Sakata (*)
- Effets visuels
- Miguel A. Salek (*)
- Sculptor
- Marcelo M. Santos (*)
- Scanning and recording: Framestore
- Jimmy Saul (*)
- 2D compositor: Cinesite
- Carlo Scaduto (*)
- Digital set designer: New Deal Studios
- Scott Schneider (*)
- Digital effects artist: BUF
- Tricoire Sebastien (*)
- Systems engineer: Framestore
- Aatesh Shah (*)
- Montage effets visuels : Double Negative
- Rob Shears (*)
- Digital artist: BUF
- Bruce Sicard (*)
- Digital artist: BUF
- Bruce Sicart (*)
- Roto and paint artist
- Gabriel Sitjas (*)
- Senior software engineer
- Sven Steinbauer (*)
- Montage effets visuels : Cinesite
- Andy Stevens (*)
- Digital matte painter: Framestore CFC
- David Swift (*)
- Data operations: cinesite
- Jonathan Sykes (*)
- Concept artist
- Mark Taylor (*)
- Research & development: BUF
- Marie Tollec (*)
- Additional second assistant director: VFX unit, UK
- Paula Turnbull (*)
- Second assistant director: VFX
- Paula Turnbull (*)
- Visual effects production assistant
- Kraig Tytus (*)
- Research & development: BUF
- Christophe Verspieren (*)
- Digital artist
- Pragti Wadhwa (*)
- Digital paint & roto artist: Framestore CFC
- Maggie Walby (*)
- Compositeur numérique
- Tara Walker (*)
- Digital artist: Cinesite
- Ollie Weigall (*)
- Miniature effects model maker: New Deal Studios Inc.
- Philipp Weinrich (*)
- Texture painter: Framestore
- Andrew Wheater (*)
- Render support: Framestore
- Nick Whiteley (*)
- Compositeur numérique
- Bob Wiatr (*)
- Production support: Cinesite
- William Marshall Wilkinson (*)
- Senior systems engineer
- Stephen Willey (*)
- Compositeur numérique
- Kim Wiseman (*)
- Animator: BUF
- Pavade Yoane (*)
- Visual effects assistant co-ordinator
- David Zealey (*)
Cascades
- Cascades
- Wade Allen
- Cascades
- Rick Avery
- Cascades
- Dean Bailey
- Cascades
- Frank Calzavara (Frank P. Calzavara)
- Cascades
- Mark Chadwick
- Cascades
- Brian Christensen
- Cascades
- George Cottle
- Cascades
- Tobiasz Daszkiewicz
- Fight consultant
- Justo Dieguez
- Cascades
- Marie Fink
- Cascades
- Jean-Pierre Goy
- Cascades
- Mark Harper
- Cascades
- Adam Hart
- Stunt rigger
- James Heisner
- Assistant stunt coordinator
- Sy Hollands
- Cascades
- Terry Jackson
- Coordinateur des cascades
- Paul Jennings
- Cascades
- Luke Kearney
- Coordinateur des cascades
- Rick LeFevour (Rick Le Fevour)
- Cascades
- Matthew LeFevour
- Cascades
- Tom Lowell
- Cascades
- Tony Lucken
- Cascades
- Daniel Maldonado
- Cascades
- Jon Maldonado
- Cascades
- James Mammoser (James R. Mammoser)
- Stunt rigger
- Kevin Mathews
- Cascades
- Tom McComas
- Cascades
- Tim McHenry (Tim C. McHenry)
- Cascades
- Natalie M. Meyer
- Cascades
- Rick Miller
- Cascades
- Mark Mottram
- Cascades
- Chris Nolte
- Fight consultant
- Andy Norman
- Cascades
- Carl Paoli
- Cascades
- Linda Perlin
- Cascades
- Brian Peters
- Cascades
- Scott Philyaw
- Cascades
- Buster Reeves
- Cascades
- Ken Remer
- Cascades
- Richard Ryan
- Cascades
- Jeff Shannon
- Cascades
- Kevin Sorensen
- Cascades
- Jodi Starnes
- Coordinateur des cascades
- Tom Struthers
- Cascades
- Todd Rogers Terry
- Cascades
- Jim Wilkey
- Cascades
- Rich Wilkie
- Cascadeur
- Melanie A. Allen (*)
- Precision driver
- Holly Barrett (*)
- Cascades
- Robert G. Beck (*)
- Cascades
- Richard Bradshaw (*)
- Cascades
- Joe Bucaro III (*)
- Stunt driver
- Richard Burden (*)
- Cascades
- Andy Butcher (*)
- Stunt rigger
- Bruce Cain (*)
- Cascades
- Bob Colletti (*)
- Precision driver
- Eric Cooper (*)
- Cascadeur
- Rob Cooper (*)
- Cascades
- Blaise Corrigan (*)
- Precision driver
- Aaron Crippen (*)
- Stunt rigger
- David Cronnelly (*)
- Cascadeur
- Aldonio Danny Freitas (*)
- Precision driver
- Patrick Dunham (*)
- Cascadeur
- James Embree (*)
- Cascadeur
- Rick English (*)
- Cascades
- Bradley Farmer (*)
- Cascadeur
- Eddie J. Fernandez (*)
- Cascadeur
- James Fierro (*)
- Cascades
- Glenn Foster (*)
- Precision driver
- Rachel Foszcz (*)
- Stunt double: Maggie Gyllenhaal
- Sarah Franzl (*)
- Cascadeur
- David Garrick (*)
- Cascades
- Todd Gillenardo (*)
- Cascades
- Jessie Graff (*)
- Cascadeur
- James Grogan (*)
- Cascades
- Richard Hansen (*)
- Cascades
- Greg Harris (*)
- Cascades
- Steve Hassenpflug (*)
- Cascades
- Jason Hunjan (*)
- Cascadeur
- Charles Jarman (*)
- Utility stunts
- G. Grant Jewett (*)
- Stunts: aerial ground coordinator
- Keii Johnston (*)
- Cascades
- Sid Karne (*)
- Cascadeur
- Paul Kennington (*)
- Cascades
- Maurice Lee (*)
- Cascadeur
- Brandon Loeser (*)
- Cascades
- Paul Lowe (*)
- Stunt actor
- Don McGovern (*)
- Cascadeur
- Nick McKinless (*)
- Stunt driver
- Jim Michaels (*)
- Cascades
- Jim Michaels (*)
- Cascadeur
- James O'Donnell (*)
- Stunt driver
- Allan Padelford (*)
- Cascadeur
- Justin Pearson (*)
- Cascades
- Andy Pilgrim (*)
- Stunt assistant
- Jason Potash (*)
- Stunt double: Christian Bale
- Buster Reeves (*)
- Cascadeur
- Gordon Seed (*)
- Cascades
- Diz Sharpe (*)
- Cascades
- Alicia Skirball (*)
- Cascadeur
- Roy Taylor (*)
- Cascades
- Tommy Turvey Jr. (*)
- Cascades
- Tommy Mack Turvey (*)
- Cascadeur
- Simon Whyman (*)
- Cascades
- Brian P. Williamson (*)
- Cascadeur
- Ryan Young (*)
- Cascades
- Steen Young (*)
Caméra
- Camera technician: IMAX
- Wayne Baker
- Directeur de la photographie aérienne
- Hans Bjerno
- Key video assist operator
- Kevin Boyd
- Camera operator: Ultimate Arm
- Bill Cooper
- Chargehand electrical rigger
- Mark Evans
- Chef éclairagiste
- Perry Evans
- Clapper loader: "b" camera
- Steve Evans
- Camera operator: Ultimate Arm
- Michael Fitzmaurice (Michael FitzMaurice)
- Chef éclairagiste
- Cory Geryak
- Cadreur caméra A
- Bob Gorelick
- Steadicam operator
- Bob Gorelick
- Premier assistant caméra A
- Bob Hall
- Supervising electrical rigger
- Paul Harford
- Best boy grip
- Robert Krzeminski
- Focus puller: "b" camera
- Brad Larner
- Key grip
- Mike Lewis (Morgan Michael Lewis)
- Standby electrical rigger
- Mark Looker
- Head of department electrical rigger
- Iain Lowe
- Assistant chef éclairagiste
- Tony Lullo (Anthony J. Lullo)
- First assistant camera: IMAX
- Stuart Macfarlane
- Assistant retour vidéo
- Guy McCormack
- Second assistant camera: "a" camera
- Daniel McFadden (Daniel C. McFadden)
- Best boy
- Ossa Mills
- Chef électricien
- Ossa Mills
- Key grip
- Ryan Monro
- Chargehand electrician
- Ricky Pattenden
- Clapper loader: "a" camera
- Ben Perry
- Second assistant camera: "b" camera
- Dan Schroer
- Additional video assist
- Andy Smith
- Dolly grip
- Jason Storandt
- Chef électricien
- Larry Sushinski
- Photographe de plateau
- Stephen Vaughan
- Retour vidéo
- Martin 'Sharky' Ward (Martin Ward)
- Best boy rigging electrician
- Bill Wauer (Billy Wauer)
- Premier assistant caméra B
- Steve Wong (Stephen Wong)
- Electrician
- Richard Alger (*)
- Grip
- Sam Andrzejewski (*)
- Premier assistant caméra équipe aérienne
- Tim Arasheben (*)
- Electrician
- Robert Arnold (*)
- Director of photography: additional unit, Chicago
- Josh Bleibtreu (*)
- Camera production assistant
- Julie Bucek (*)
- Electrician
- Erik Carter (*)
- Éclairagiste
- Rob Chapa (*)
- Central loader
- David Churchyard (*)
- Chargeur caméra
- Jonathan Clark (*)
- Grip
- Christopher M. Collar Jr. (*)
- Rigging electrician
- Dawn Copeland (*)
- Grip
- Joseph Czerw (*)
- Remote head tech
- Chris Dame (*)
- Ultimate arm technician
- James 'Spud' Danicic (*)
- Crane technician: Technocrane
- Jaime Dawkins (*)
- Grip
- Jaime Dawkins (*)
- Libra head technician
- Tim Dean (*)
- Rigging electrician
- Ed Donoghue (*)
- Daily camera trainee
- Adam Dorney (*)
- Electrician
- Ronald Dragosh (*)
- Grip
- David Draper (*)
- Additional second assistant camera
- Stephen Early (*)
- Assistant camera
- Stephen Early (*)
- Stabilized scorpio head technician
- Benjamin Edwards (*)
- Video operator: HK
- Tom Elgar (*)
- Deuxième assistant caméra
- Jeffery Garland (*)
- Rigging electrician
- Bob Gomez (*)
- Crane technician: Technocrane
- Colin Hazell (*)
- Additional electrician
- Kyle Holden (*)
- Second camera grip
- Darren Holland (*)
- Camera car operator
- Bill Hong (*)
- Best boy grip
- Andy Hopkins (*)
- Éclairagiste
- Francisco Izaguirre (*)
- Grip
- Timothy Jipping (*)
- Electrician
- Matt Johnson (*)
- Key rigging grip
- Andy Jupp (*)
- Assistant camera: Chicago
- Peter Kuttner (*)
- Additional electrician
- Oliver Larry (*)
- Electrician
- Matthew LeCrone (*)
- Additional electrician
- Josh M. Levy (*)
- Assistant camera
- James Lewis (*)
- Grip
- Andrew Lostumo (*)
- Camera assistant: UK
- David Mackie (*)
- Rigging electrician
- Blake E. Matthys (*)
- Assistant video
- Guy McCormack (*)
- Electrician
- Donna McLain (*)
- Éclairagiste
- David McMillan (*)
- Videographer
- Karl McMillan (*)
- Electrician: UK
- Jamie Mills (*)
- Additional grip
- Eon Mora (*)
- Grip
- Dean Morris (*)
- Ultimate arm technician: Lev head
- Robert Petrin (*)
- Dolly grip
- Mark Purkart (*)
- Grip
- Michael Rich (*)
- Rigging key grip
- John S. Robertson (*)
- Grip
- Tim Ryan (*)
- Best boy rigging grip
- Chris Ryerson (*)
- Lighting technician: UK
- David Sinfield (*)
- Grip
- Stuart Slack (*)
- Additional grip
- Robert Stoneman (*)
- Video utility
- Kevin J. Summers (*)
- Additional electrician
- Marcin Szalkowski (*)
- Electrician
- Karina Teismann (*)
- Grip
- Seth Thomas (*)
- Rigging electrician
- Colin Townsend (*)
- Electrician
- Jerry Tran (*)
- Additional camera loader
- Charlie Whitaker (*)
- Deuxième assistant caméra
- Scott Whitbread (*)
- Additional camera operator
- Joe 'Jody' Williams (*)
- Additional second assistant camera
- Chris Wittenborn (*)
- Additional camera operator
- Steven R. Wojcik (*)
- Technocrane operator
- Mark N. Woods (*)
Département costumes
- Costume maker
- Jennifer Alford
- Garde-robe : Christian Bale's Bruce Wayne tailored wardrobe handmade by
- Giorgio Armani
- Costume concept artist
- Rob Bliss
- Bat suit shop
- Pierre Bohanna
- Set costumer
- Patrick Caulfield
- Costume effects supervisor
- Graham Churchyard
- Chef costumière
- Stella C. Cottini (Stella Cottini)
- First assistant costume designer
- Andrea Cripps
- Set costumer
- Lee Finn (Lee Croucher)
- Assistant costume designer
- Emily-Rose Da Silveira
- Habilleuse
- John Darmour
- Habilleuse
- Karan Doherty
- Bat suit shop
- Chris Eldridge
- Bat suit shop
- Birgitta Fredlund
- Bat suit shop
- Adrian Getley
- Superviseur costumes
- Daniel Grace (Dan Grace)
- Set costumer
- Esther St John Gray
- Bat suit shop
- Patrick Griffin
- Set costumer
- Brendan Handscombe
- Crowd wardrobe mistress
- Jenny Hawkins
- Superviseur costumes
- Jennifer Jobst
- Costume breakdown/dyer
- Steve Kill (Stephen Kill)
- Bat suit shop
- Harriet Lyons
- Bat suit shop
- Whitaker Malem
- Bat suit shop
- Day Murch
- Bat suit shop
- Julian Murray
- Costume set supervisor
- Helen O'Donnell
- Set costumer
- Gina Panno
- Costumer: Batman/Wayne
- Nicholas Roche-Gordon
- Habilleuse
- Nadia Salameh
- Habilleuse
- Maryann Scinto
- Key breakdown/dyer
- Timothy Shanahan
- Costumer: Michael Caine
- Jimmy Smith (James Smith)
- Assistant costume designer
- Guy Speranza
- Habilleuse
- Andrew Stein
- Habilleuse
- Nancy Takehara
- Costumer: Morgan Freeman
- Cathie Valdovino
- Bat suit shop
- John Weller
- Costume coordinator
- Sheena Wichary
- Bat suit shop
- Daniel Woodley
- Seamstress
- Jane Blank (*)
- Habilleuse
- Nancy Cavallaro (*)
- Superviseur costumes
- Turgay Gürsoy (*)
- Costume assistant
- Laura Kaminski (*)
- Costume effects
- Catriona Maccann (*)
- Costume effects buyer
- Stuart Meridew (*)
- Costume researcher
- Maja Meschede (*)
- Set costumer
- Heather Pollock (*)
- Costume maker
- Lisa Robinson (*)
- Costume assistant
- Jamie Rush (*)
- Costume assistant
- Melissa Stinson (*)
- Costume cutter
- Jo Van Schuppen (*)
Département montage
- Assistant monteur
- Mark Cullis
- Negative cutter
- Mo Henry
- First assistant editor
- John Lee
- Assistant monteur
- Donald Likovich
- Post production coordinator
- Susan Maas
- Assistant monteur
- Ivan Martin Del Campo (Ivan Martin del Campo)
- Color timer
- David Orr
- Assistant monteur
- Laura Rindner
- Assistant monteur
- Scott Wesley Ross
- Assistant monteur
- Jane Winkles
- Assistant monteur
- James Winnifrith
- Coordinateur post-production
- Todd Baillere (*)
- Post-production assistant
- Jessica Bayliss (*)
- Assistant monteur
- Stephen Boucher (*)
- Dailies projectionist
- Justin Dennis (*)
- Post-production assistant
- Elliott Eisman (*)
- Assistant monteur
- Jeff Etcher (*)
- Editorial trainee
- James Keaton (*)
- Post-production assistant
- Tristan Mathews (*)
- Editorial trainee
- Andrew Ryder (*)
- Assistant monteur
- Jennifer Stellema (*)
- Senior digital intermediate colorist
- Jan Yarbrough (*)
Département musique
- Orchestrator
- Jeff Atmajian
- Technical score engineer
- Chris Bacon
- Compositeur : musique additionnelle
- Lorne Balfe
- Score coordinator
- Becky Bentham
- Technical score engineer
- Thomas Broderick (Tom Broderick)
- Orchestrator
- Brad Dechter
- Conductor: orchestra
- Matt Dunkley
- Orchestrator
- Elizabeth Finch
- Score recordist
- Geoff Foster
- Conductor: orchestra
- Bruce Fowler
- Orchestrator
- Bruce Fowler
- Orchestrator
- Walter Fowler (Walt Fowler)
- Monteur musique
- Alex Gibson
- Conducteur
- Gavin Greenaway
- Synthesizer programmer
- Henry Jackman
- Orchestrator
- Kevin Kaska
- Orchestrator
- Randy Kerber
- Supervising score coordinator
- Steven Kofsky
- Score mixer
- Alan Meyerson
- Orchestrator
- Suzette Moriarty (Yvonne S. Moriarty)
- Monteur musique
- Daniel Pinder
- Assistant monteur musique
- Ryan Rubin
- Synthesizer programmer
- Howard Scarr
- Technical score engineer
- Jacob Shea
- Technical score engineer
- Peter Oso Snell
- Technical score engineer
- Stuart Michael Thomas
- Ambient music designer
- Mel Wesson
- Digital instrument designer
- Mark Wherry
- Synthesizer programmer
- Hans Zimmer
- Musician
- Ryeland Allison (*)
- Additional score recordings
- Jeffrey Biggers (*)
- Musician: piano
- Simon Chamberlain (*)
- Monteur musique
- Simon Changer (*)
- Musician: percussion
- Paul Clarvis (*)
- Musician: trombone
- Peter Davies (*)
- Régisseur d’orchestre
- Isobel Griffiths (*)
- Technical score engineer
- Dave Holden (*)
- Musician: piano
- James Newton Howard (*)
- Musician: percussion
- Gary Kettel (*)
- Music designer
- Alex Kharlamov (*)
- Musician: viola
- Peter Lale (*)
- Music assistant
- Ryan Leach (*)
- Musician: violin
- Michael A. Levine (*)
- Assistant orchestrator
- Chris Lord (*)
- Régisseur d’orchestre
- Charlotte Matthews (*)
- Musician: trumpet
- Maurice Murphy (*)
- Musician: guitar
- Heitor Pereira (*)
- Technical score engineer
- Tom Player (*)
- Musician: cello
- Anthony Pleeth (*)
- Musician: percussion
- Satnam Ramgotra (*)
- Musician: percussion
- Frank Ricotti (*)
- Musician: bass
- Mary Scully (*)
- Musician: tuba
- Owen Slade (*)
- Scoring coordinator: James Newton Howard
- Pamela J. Sollie (*)
- Sequencer programmer
- Noah Sorota (*)
- Musician: solo cellist
- Martin Tillman (*)
- Additional score recordist
- Greg Vines (*)
- Score mixing assistant
- Greg Vines (*)
- Orchestra leader
- Rosemary Warren-Green (*)
- Musician: horn
- Richard Watkins (*)
- Scoring assistant
- Daniel Wehr (*)
- Score production coordinator
- Andrew Zack (*)
- Musician: synthesizer
- Hans Zimmer (*)
Divers
- Armourer
- John Baker (Jon Baker)
- Assistant régisseur
- Linzi Baltrunas
- First assistant accountant
- Michael Beaudin
- Assistant régisseur
- Jo Beckett
- Assistant: Mr. Oldman
- Nathan Bell (Nathaniel E. Bell)
- Helicopter pilot
- Bruce Benson
- Production accountant
- Michael I. Bilog (Michael Bilog)
- Computer coordinator
- Kevin Boyd
- Set production assistant
- Sarah Brand
- Set production assistant
- Christy Busby
- Craft service
- Kenneth Cabrera (Ken Cabrera)
- Coordinateur de production
- Candice Campos (Candice D. Campos)
- Trainer: birds and animals
- Allan Castillo
- Production accountant
- Jonie Chan
- Assistant coordinateur de production
- Claire Connelly
- First assistant accountant
- Tony Cypres
- Production office assistant
- Kay Di Rezze
- Production office assistant
- Helen Dwyer (Helen Christine Dwyer)
- Coordinateur de production
- Stephanie Dölker
- Set production assistant
- Matthew Eberle
- Key set production assistant
- Mikey Eberle
- Office production assistant
- PJ Fishwick (P.J. Fishwick)
- Set production assistant
- Aaron C. Fitzgerald
- Régisseur
- Nick Fulton
- Script
- Steven R. Gehrke (Steve Gehrke)
- Set production assistant
- Fiona Gerrans
- Production office assistant
- Carrie Gooch
- Dialect coach
- Gerry Grennell
- Trainer: birds and animals
- Gwen Griffiths
- Trainer: birds and animals
- Tom Gunderson (Thomas L. Gunderson)
- Régisseur
- Steve Hart
- Régisseur général
- Robin Higgs
- Trainer: birds and animals
- Phil Hoelcher (Philip Hoelcher)
- Assistant: Mr. Ledger
- Nathan Holmes
- Set production assistant
- Holli Hopkins (Holli Hopkins-McGinley)
- Assistant: Mr. Roven
- Andy Horwitz
- Aerial coordinator/pilot
- Craig Hosking
- Aerial ground coordinator
- Robert Hosking
- Aerial ground coordinator
- Ryan Hosking
- Attaché de presse
- Mira Husseini
- Assistant: Mr. Nolan
- Isabella Hyams
- Assistant coordinateur de production
- Matthew Jenkins
- Trainer: birds and animals
- Mary Johnson
- Aerial ground coordinator
- Keii Johnston
- Attaché de presse
- Claudia Kalindjian
- Dessinateur comic book : Batman
- Bob Kane
- Consultant: IMAX
- David Keighley
- Assistant accountant
- Renee Kitterman
- Set production assistant
- Alex Krochman
- Assistant régisseur
- Martha LaFage (Martha Lafage)
- Set production assistant
- Alex Lee
- Secrétaire de production
- Talia Leone
- Set production assistant
- Frankie Lindquist
- Armourer
- Harry Lu
- Medic
- Kathy Madden (Kathryn Madden)
- Régisseur général
- James McAllister (James R. McAllister)
- Production associate
- Karl McMillan
- Armourer
- Damian Mitchell
- Assistant: Ms. Thomas
- Ben Morehead (Benjamin Morehead)
- Set production assistant
- Tom Mulberge
- Régisseur
- Patrick Muldoon
- Office production assistant
- Ryan Needham
- Unit nurse
- Ruth Nicol
- Production accountant
- Kyle O'Brien
- Assistant: Ms. Gyllenhaal
- Shelly O'Mahony
- Set production assistant
- Sean O'Reilly
- Key set production assistant
- Jae Oh (Jae-sung Oh)
- Assistant: Mr. Roven
- Joseph Palmer
- Production accountant
- Rajeshree Patel
- Assistant: Mr. Freeman
- Quentin Pierre
- Assistant régisseur
- Finlay Pile
- Set production assistant
- Lucy Piper
- Trainer: birds and animals
- Dennis Posey
- Financial controller
- Dorothy Precious
- Production office assistant
- Darren Price
- Assistant accountant
- Andrew Pyke
- Assistant coordinateur de production
- Hallam Rice Edwards (Hallam Rice-Edwards)
- Assistant accountant
- Jeremy Roberts
- Consultant : DC Comics
- Jerry Robinson
- Secrétaire de production
- Jon Roper
- Marine coordinator
- Bruce Ross (Bruce A. Ross)
- Location accountant
- Carol Rothel
- Set production assistant
- Rebecca Roven
- Assistant: Mr. Eckhart
- Paul Ruffolo
- Assistant accountant
- Emma Short
- Helicopter pilot
- Rick Shuster
- Assistant: post-production
- Steven Slater (Version IMAX)
- Post-production assistant
- Steven Slater (Version IMAX)
- Computer operator
- Andy Smith
- Set production assistant
- Danielle Sommerfield
- Set production assistant
- James Rainer (Sonic)
- Set production assistant
- Andy Spellman
- Production office assistant
- Jon Stow (Jonathan Stow)
- Production office assistant
- Paul Straw
- Trainer: birds and animals
- Tony Suffredini
- Assistant coordinateur de production
- Mark Swenson
- Régisseur
- April Taylor
- Assistant: Ms. Thomas
- Derek Thorn
- Set production assistant
- Craig Topham
- Trainer: birds and animals
- Julie Tottman
- Assistant régisseur
- Mono Wilborn
- Set production assistant
- Michael Zak
- Secrétaire de production
- Dan Zarenkiewicz
- Assistant de production
- Kamelya Alexan (*)
- Dock master
- Cua-Cua Apey (*)
- Set production assistant
- Rudra Banerji (*)
- Production assistant: Chicago
- Kevin Bassett (*)
- Studio nurse
- Rosie Bedford-Stradling (*)
- Assistant de production
- Eric Bednarowicz (*)
- Assistant de production
- Christopher Scott Bell (*)
- Production coordinator: Hong Kong
- Lark Bernini (*)
- Set production assistant: UK
- Sam Blackmore (*)
- Doublure
- Kiri Bloom (*)
- Location assistant
- Adam Boor (*)
- Assistant de production
- Melissa Bradac (*)
- Dialect coach: Mr. Bale
- Francie Brown (*)
- Additional assistant production office coordinator: pre-production
- Kate Burgess (*)
- Assistant de production
- Eric Carthan (*)
- Accounting assistant
- Kelly Kiyoon Chang (*)
- Assistant de production
- Yuriy Chernin (*)
- Set location assistant
- Chris-Teena Constas (*)
- Location assistant
- George Constas (*)
- Assistant de production
- David Cortez (*)
- Remote head technician
- Chris Dame (*)
- Additional production assistant
- Chewie K. Darsow (*)
- Assistant de production
- Lawrence Daufenbach (*)
- Assistant régisseur
- Tim Davies (*)
- Assistant de production
- Brandan Dennehy (*)
- Assistant de production
- Matt Dworzanczyk (*)
- Samples coordinator
- Zain Effendi (*)
- Assistant de production
- Ben Effinger (*)
- Chercheur
- Basia Emano (*)
- Accounting clerk
- Josh R. Field (*)
- Assistant de production
- Frederick Ryland Fisher Jr. (*)
- Doublure
- Christopher Fosh (*)
- Doublure
- Jason Frederick (*)
- Assistant de production
- Pablo Gambetta (*)
- Travel assistant
- Samantha Gardner (*)
- Stand-in: Maggie Gyllenhaal, UK
- Kya Garwood (*)
- Bodyguard: Mr. Freeman
- Robert Gaskill (*)
- Assistant de production
- Christy Gianneschi (*)
- Electronic press kit crew
- David Gianneschi (*)
- Assistant de production
- Corey Gibbons (*)
- Assistant de production
- Fred Glander (*)
- Additional production assistant
- Matthew Goodwin (*)
- Assistant de production
- Nathan Gregory (*)
- Assistant de production
- Mary Gutfleisch (*)
- Assistant de production
- Dan Gutierrez (*)
- Assistant de production
- Thomas Haring (*)
- Assistant de production
- Delwyn Harris (*)
- Assistant de production
- Megan Harris (*)
- Assistant de production
- Kyle Heller (*)
- Location support
- Darren Helman (*)
- Assistant de production
- John Henson (*)
- Assistant de production
- Ross Heran (*)
- Additional office production assistant
- Callie Hersheway (*)
- Assistant de production
- Will Higgins (*)
- Video/computer playback
- Chris Hill (*)
- Set production assistant
- John Hoving (*)
- Assistant de production
- Fidel Jackson (*)
- Assistant de production
- Jonathan Jamison (*)
- Production coordinator: Hong Kong
- Karen Jarnecke (*)
- Medical advisor
- Carlton Jarvis (*)
- Second assistant accountant
- Judi Jeroslow (*)
- Assistant de production
- Trey Johnson (*)
- Location assistant
- Margaret Koschik (*)
- Assistant accountant
- Rita Kozma (*)
- Unit medic
- Ross L. Kulma (*)
- Assistant de production
- Conan Kwok (*)
- Assistant de production
- Ron Landry (*)
- Assistant de production
- Marissa Leguizamon (*)
- Assistant de production
- David Leigh-Pemberton (*)
- Voice actor
- Will Leong (*)
- Voix post-syncho
- James Taku Leung (*)
- Assistant de production
- Jeffery Liberman (*)
- Office production assistant
- Frankie Lindquist (*)
- Assistant de production
- Jordan Londe (*)
- Assistant de production
- Jeff Lord (*)
- Assistant de production
- Spencer Lord (*)
- Caterer
- Peter Lowe (*)
- Doublure
- Richard Manlove (*)
- Assistant accountant
- Lynn C. Marchionno (*)
- Assistant de production
- Janina Maria (*)
- Assistant de production
- Scott Markus (*)
- Assistant de production
- Jesse McAlpin (*)
- Assistant de production
- Caitlin McCahill (*)
- Assistant de production
- Kevin McGahey (*)
- Sécurité
- Mitchell Mcgee (*)
- Set production assistant
- Melissa McGuire (*)
- Assistant accountant
- Alastair McNeil (*)
- Production accountant
- Deborah Megel (*)
- Assistant de production
- Jon Mendenhall (*)
- Assistant de production
- Vanessa Miles (*)
- Additional set staff assistant
- Matt Miller (*)
- Assistant de production
- Sean Miller (*)
- Set location manager
- Chris Moore (*)
- Assistant de production
- Amberlee Mucha (*)
- Repérages
- James Muirhead (*)
- Local gang boss
- Michael V. Nichols (*)
- Assistant de production
- Sandi Nowa (*)
- Stand-in: Christian Bale
- Charles Oakden (*)
- Assistant de production
- Nicole Oesterle (*)
- Assistant de production
- Matt Oliva (*)
- Additional production assistant
- Bryan C. Ordman (*)
- Assistant accountant
- Ann Ormesher (*)
- Additional production assistant
- Brian Palmert (*)
- Coordination régie
- Natasha Parker (*)
- Daily crowd production assistant
- David Pinkus (*)
- Assistant production accountant
- Michele Prymicz (*)
- Assistant de production
- John Quilico (*)
- Assistant de production
- Stefan Rand (*)
- Assistant de production
- Charles Randall (*)
- Caterer: Chicago
- Paul Rathburn (*)
- Set production assistant
- Shakena Reed (*)
- Assistant de production
- Tracy Reuter (*)
- Assistant de production
- Jason Roby (*)
- Assistant de production
- Jonathan Samuels (*)
- Assistant de production
- Jason Silber (*)
- Assistant de production
- Peter Skorupskas (*)
- Set production assistant
- Adam Slutsky (*)
- Additional production assistant
- Victor H. Soto (*)
- Assistant de production
- Garin Sparks (*)
- Assistant de production
- Mallory Squeo (*)
- Additional office production assistant
- Karla Strum (*)
- Assistant de production
- Patrick J. Summers (*)
- Production runner: pre-production
- Ed Symon (*)
- Assistant de production
- Jason Taggart (*)
- Assistant accountant
- David M. Taylor (*)
- Doublure
- Chris D. Thomas (*)
- Doublure
- Paul Thomas (*)
- Doublure
- Giota Trakas (*)
- Assistant de production
- Tyler Ventura (*)
- Assistant de production
- Valerie Walbrandt (*)
- Payroll accountant: cast
- Dan Walton (*)
- Assistant de production
- David Dino Wells Jr. (*)
- Location assistant
- Kevin Westley (*)
- Additional production assistant
- Claire Wiegand (*)
- Office production assistant
- Heath Winn (*)
- Assistant de production
- Nichole Wleklinski (*)
- Aerial coordinator: UK
- Marc Wolff (*)
- Assistant coordinateur de production
- Michelle Wraight (*)
- Assistant de production
- Jack Wu (*)
- Assistant de production
- Jiovanni Yacobellis (*)
(*) non crédité