Pirates des Caraïbes : la fontaine de jouvence
(Pirates of the Caribbean: On Stranger Tides)
Générique final
Distribution des rôles
- Jack Sparrow
- Johnny Depp
- Angelica Malon
- Penélope Cruz
- Barbossa
- Geoffrey Rush
- Blackbeard
- Ian McShane
- Gibbs
- Kevin McNally
- Philip
- Sam Claflin
- Syrena
- Astrid Berges-Frisbey
- Scrum
- Stephen Graham
- Captain Teague
- Keith Richards
- King George
- Richard Griffiths
- Groves
- Greg Ellis
- Gillette
- Damian O'Hare
- The Spaniard
- Óscar Jaenada
- Lord John Carteret
- Anton Lesser
- Prime Minister Henry Pelham
- Roger Allam
- Society Lady
- Judi Dench
- Ezekiel
- Christopher Fairbank
- Salaman
- Paul Bazely
- Cook
- Bronson Webb
- Derrick
- Richard Thomson
- Garheng
- Yuki Matsuzaki
- Cabin Boy
- Robbie Kay
- Purser
- Steve Evets
- Quartermaster
- Ian Mercer
- Gunner
- Deobia Oparei
- Tamara — First Mermaid
- Gemma Ward
- King Ferdinand VI
- Sebastian Armesto
- Spanish Sea Captain
- Juan Carlos Vellido
- Spanish Fisherman
- Tristan Laurence Perez
- Spanish Castaway
- Norberto Morán
- Spanish Officer
- Gerard Monaco
- Spanish Soldier
- Tyrone Lopez
- Captain of the Guard
- Luke Roberts
- Guard
- Daniel Ings
- English Girl
- Emilia Jones
- English Father
- Patrick Kennedy
- Jailor
- Jody Halse
- Bailiff
- Clifford Rose
- Foreman
- Paul Hunter
- Mermaid
- Jorgelina Guadalupe Airaldi
- Mermaid
- Sanya Hughes
- Mermaid
- Daphne Joy
- Mermaid
- Antoinette Nikprelaj
- Master At Arms
- Derek Mears
- Yeoman
- Danny Le Boyer
- Courtroom Wench
- Kitt Barrie
- Courtroom Heckler
- Steve Morphew
- Justice Smith
- Alan J. Utley-Moore
- Mermaid
- Breanne Beth Berrett (Brea Berrett)
- Mermaid
- Toni Busker
- Queen Anne's Pirate
- Kristofer Dayne (*)
- Spanish Soldier
- Sean Francis George (*)
- Prisoner
- Stephen Modell (*)
- London Town Crier
- David Pinkus (*)
- Spanish Lieutenant
- Richard Stephens (*)
- Gaoler
- Robert Stone (*)
- Spanish Soldier
- Sean Talo (*)
- Queen Anne's Pirate
- Chuck Williams (*)
- Providence Sailor
- Taylor Young (*)
Réalisation
- Réalisateur
- Rob Marshall
Écriture
- Scénariste
- Ted Elliott
- Scénariste
- Terry Rossio
- Scénariste
- Ted Elliott (Histoire développée pour l'écran)
- Scénariste
- Terry Rossio (Histoire développée pour l'écran)
- Personnages
- Ted Elliott
- Personnages
- Terry Rossio
- Personnages
- Stuart Beattie
- Personnages
- Jay Wolpert
- Roman
- Tim Powers ("On Stranger Tides")
Production
- Producteur
- Jerry Bruckheimer
- Producteur exécutif
- John DeLuca
- Producteur exécutif
- Ted Elliott
- Producteur exécutif
- Chad Oman
- Producteur associé
- Melissa Reid
- Producteur exécutif
- Terry Rossio
- Producteur associé
- Pat Sandston
- Producteur exécutif
- Mike Stenson
- Producteur exécutif
- Barry H. Waldman
Musique
- Musique
- Hans Zimmer
Directeur photo
- Directeur de la photographie
- Dariusz Wolski
Montage
- Monteur
- David Brenner
- Monteur
- Michael Kahn
- Monteur
- Wyatt Smith
Casting
- Directeur de casting
- Lucy Bevan
Chef décorateur
- Chef décorateur
- John Myhre
Direction artistique
- Directeur artistique
- Drew Boughton
- Directeur artistique
- John Chichester
- Directeur artistique
- Robert Cowper
- Directeur artistique
- Zack Grobler
- Directeur artistique
- Tomas Voth
Décors
- Décorateur
- Gordon Sim
Costumes
- Costumes
- Penny Rose
Maquillage
- Hairstylist: Mr. Depp
- Karen Asano-Myers
- Additional makeup artist
- Kim Ayers
- Makeup effects technician
- Joe Badiali
- Prosthetics department: Joel Harlow Designs
- Jason Barnett
- Maquillage
- Chantal Boom'la
- Maquillage
- Paul Boyce
- Maquillage
- Belinda Bryant
- Makeup artist: dailies
- Sophia Burnage
- Maquillage
- Amy Byrne
- Coiffeur
- Barbara Cantu
- Maquillage
- Leo Corey Castellano
- Makeup dailies
- Louise Coles
- Crowd makeup trainee
- Helen Conroy
- Coiffeur
- Paulette Crammond
- Coiffeur
- Catherine Davies
- Maquillage
- Mahealani Diego
- Crowd makeup trainee: daily
- Patt Foad
- Makeup artist: daily
- Wendy Kemp Forbes
- Makeup artist: daily
- Teri Galati
- Additional special effects makeup
- Rick Glassman
- Coiffeur
- Paul Gooch
- Chef maquilleuse
- Joel Harlow
- Makeup: dailies
- Jennifer Harty
- Additional makeup artist
- Elizabeth Hoel
- Maquilleur effets spéciaux
- Will Huff
- Makeup artist: daily
- Suzanne Jansen
- Prosthetic makeup artist
- Duncan Jarman
- Maquillage
- Dean Jones
- Department head hair
- Peter King
- Prosthetic makeup artist
- Kevin Kirkpatrick
- Wig maker
- Bob Kretschmer
- Makeup effects technician: mold department
- Dalton Kutsch
- Maquillage
- Uxue Laguardia
- Sculptor
- Don Lanning
- Principal makeup artist
- Steve LaPorte
- Mermaid makeup artist
- Veronica Lorenz
- Maquillage
- Gemma Low
- Personal makeup artist to Ms. Cruz
- Ana Lozano
- Make up artist: daily
- Monica MacDonald
- Prosthetic make up artist
- Kristyan Mallett
- Key makeup artist
- Sharon Martin
- Maquillage
- Nuria Mbomio
- Makeup: dailies
- Donald McInnes
- Assistant hair stylist
- Flora Moody
- Key makeup artist
- Kenny Myers
- Contact lens technician
- Jessica Nelson
- Maquilleur effets spéciaux
- Ken Niederbaumer
- Personal assistant to Joel Harlow
- Jane Oginsky
- Maquillage
- Deborah Patino Rutherford
- Contact lens coordinator/painter
- Cristina Patterson Ceret
- Maquillage
- Heather Plott
- Coiffeur
- Paula Price
- Trainee hair stylist
- Jesse Rose Rogers
- Maquillage
- Don Rutherford
- Maquillage
- Laine Rykes
- Dailies hair stylist
- Luca Saccuman
- Maquillage
- Tricia Sawyer
- Coiffeur
- Brad Scott
- Maquillage
- Nikoletta Skarlatos
- Make up artist: daily
- Sophie Slotover
- Makeup artist: daillies
- Brigitta Smart
- Crowd makeup trainee
- Stephanie Lynne Smith
- Principal makeup artist
- Mike Smithson
- Chef coiffeuse
- Kimberley Spiteri
- Maquillage
- Nadia Stacey
- Hair trainee: dailies
- Bunny Stanway-Mayers
- Crowd hair trainee
- Lucybelle Thompson
- Makeup artist: dailies
- Sarah Trusler
- Maquillage
- Josh Weston
- Additional hairdresser
- Claire Williams
- Crowd makeup artist
- Lucy Willis
- Maquillage
- Sian Turner (*)
Direction de production
- Unit production manager: United Kingdom
- Sarah Bradshaw
- Production supervisor: additional photography
- B. Ted Deiker
- Superviseur post-production
- Tami Goldman
- Superviseur de la production
- Simone Goodridge
- Unit production manager: Puerto Rico
- Ellen Gordon
- Unit production manager: second unit, Hawaii
- Carla Raij
- Production supervisor: second unit
- Elona Tsou
- Superviseur de la production
- Trevor Waterson
Assistant réalisateur
- Second assistant director: crowd
- Chloe Chesterton
- First assistant director: second unit
- Albert Cho
- Crowd assistant director
- Laurie Deuters
- Assistant director: insert unit
- Ben Dixon
- Additional assistant director: second unit
- Henry Gordon
- First assistant director: second unit
- Toby Hefferman
- Daily assistant director
- Nora Henderson
- Third assistant director: second unit
- Angharad Jones
- Third assistant director: second unit
- Harry Jones
- Assistant réalisateur
- Sid Karne
- Premier assistant réalisateur
- Peter Kohn
- Third assistant director: crowd
- Carly Lewisohn
- Second assistant director: second unit
- James Manning
- Troisième assistant réalisateur
- James McGrady
- Troisième assistant réalisateur additionnel
- Terry McShane
- Third assistant director: second unit
- Sarah Mooney
- Third assistant director: prosthetic cast
- Jae-sung Oh
- Additional second assistant director
- Gregory J. Pawlik Jr.
- Second second assistant director: second unit
- Gregory J. Pawlik Jr.
- Additional second assistant director: crowd
- David Pinkus
- Key second assistant director
- Timothy R. Price
- Crowd third assistant director
- Christian Rigg
- Second deuxième assistant réalisateur
- Brett Robinson
- Base third assistant director
- Jake Rollins
- Daily assistant director
- Jake Rollins
- Réalisateur deuxième équipe
- George Marshall Ruge
- Additional assistant director: crowd
- Paul Sacks
- Additional second assistant director
- Michelle Schrauwers
- Deuxième assistant réalisateur
- Nick Shuttleworth
- Second deuxième assistant réalisateur
- Jeff Taylor
- Additional assistant director: crowd
- Andrew Vanneck
- Third assistant director: stunts dailies
- Timothy Wood
Département artistique
- General foreman
- Peter Alvarez
- Ship technician coordinator
- Courtney J. Andersen
- Assistant set decorator
- Paige Augustine
- Prop maker
- Robert M. Bouffard
- Assistant directeur artistique
- Guy Bradley
- Concept artist
- Dawn Brown
- Concept designer
- Richard K. Buoen
- Assistant: production designer
- Charlotte Bushnell
- Assistant accessoiriste
- Gladys Bustos
- Chef constructeur
- Greg John Callas
- Dessinateur
- Oliver Carroll
- Graphic artist
- Tina Charad
- Additional on-set dresser: Los Angeles
- Don 'Tex' Clark
- Foreman
- Luis E. Colon Santiago
- Chargehand rigger
- Guy Cope
- Accessoiriste
- Kirk Corwin
- Décorateur
- Damon Darchuck
- Sculptor
- Val I. Deikov
- Scenic painter
- Robert J. Dugdale
- Accessoiriste
- Joe Dunckley
- Concept illustrator
- John Eaves
- Prop maker
- Neil Ellis
- Construction manager: UK
- Andy Evans
- Sculptor
- Mimsy Farmer
- Set painter
- Christine Fegley
- Welding foreman
- Mariano Fernandez
- Painter
- Francesco Ferrara
- Lead paint foreman
- Giovanni Ferrara
- Décorateur
- Justin Fischer
- Assistant directeur artistique
- Gavin Fitch
- On-set painter
- Andy Flores
- Set decoration assistant
- Penelope Franco
- Art department production assistant
- Stani Franklin
- Supervising art director: UK
- Gary Freeman
- Hod painter: UK
- Gary Gleeson
- Assistant buyer
- Emma Godwin
- Assistant département artistique
- Matt Goldstein
- Dessinateur
- Oliver Goodier
- Hod rigger
- Peter Graffham
- Prop assistant
- Peter N. Griffith
- Construction: scenic texture artist
- Oliver Guy-Watkins
- Art department researcher
- Tyler Hardin
- Menuisier
- Steve Harris
- Property coordinator
- Melissa Harrison
- Supervising propmaker
- Toby Hawkes
- Décorateur
- Craig Hoffmann
- Painter
- Jonathan Holbrook
- Greens supervisor
- Peter Hooper
- Lead greensman
- Dan Horton
- Storyboardeur
- Michael Anthony Jackson
- Storyboardeur
- Benton Jew
- Conception des décors
- Patricia Johnson
- Junior draughtsperson
- Bethan Jones
- Assistant directeur artistique
- Gary Jopling
- Head greensman
- Guallini Juan
- Painter
- Nicky Kaill
- Storyboardeur
- Philip Keller
- Art department coordinator: USA
- Sherman Kew
- Conception des décors
- Noelle King
- Assistant accessoiriste
- Martin Kingsley
- Construction auditor
- Lisa M. Kittredge
- Set decoration coordinator
- Holiday Landa
- Coordinatrice département artistique
- Jennifer Lewicki
- Assistant département artistique
- Charlotte Malynn
- Set decorating coordinator
- Annika Mantle
- Key greensman
- Jon Marson
- Construction: scenic texture artist
- Martin 'Marty' McLaughlin
- Sculptor
- Thomas Meikle
- Model maker
- Ron Mendell
- Construction metal fabricator
- Daniel P. Murphy
- Rigger
- Ian Murray
- Chargehand dressing prop
- Neil Murrum
- Assistant département artistique
- Brooke Nasser
- Assistant set decorator
- Sophie Newman
- Storyboardeur
- Rick Newsome
- Swing gang boss
- Greg O'Donohue
- Acheteur production
- John O'Shaughnessy
- Set decorator: Los Angeles/Hawaii
- Missy Parker
- Storyboardeur
- Nick Pelham
- Hod sculptor
- Francis Poirier
- Accessoiriste
- Josh Polley
- Graphic artist
- Heather Pollington
- Chef d’équipe déco
- Joel Prihoda
- Junior draughtsman
- Andrew Proctor
- Assistant département artistique
- Kira Qwan
- Supervising stagehand
- Tyrone Reed
- Construction medic
- Linda Jayne Roberts
- Greensman
- Iosefa Robins
- On-set greensman
- Isaia Robins
- Construction foreman
- Bert Rodriguez
- Conception des décors
- Hugo Santiago
- Decor artist
- Cosmo Sarson
- Conception des décors
- Steven M. Saylor
- Drapes master
- Chris Seddon
- Propmaker
- Ugo Serrano
- Plaster foreman
- Jason Soles
- Assistant accessoiriste
- Jim Stubblefield
- Sword maker
- Tony Swatton
- Greensman
- Darrell Tachibana
- Accessoiriste
- Ty Teiger
- Concept artist
- Miles Teves
- Décorateur
- Joshua Towers
- Assistant directeur artistique
- Lisa Vasconcellos
- Supervising art director
- Tomas Voth
- Assistant accessoiriste
- Thomas R. Wagner
- Conception des décors
- Jim Wallis
- Accessoiriste
- Oliver Walpole
- Concept artist
- Simon Webber
- Décorateur
- Kelly Westmiller
- Assistant set decorator
- Sarah Whittle
- Art model: mermaid
- Alex Rose Wiesel
- Stand-by props
- Buddie Wilkinson
- Décorateur de plateau deuxième équipe
- Dennis Winters
- Greens foreman
- Liloa Wong
- Concept artist
- Daphne Yap
- Welder
- Kris Nagle (*)
- Special props designer
- Tom Still (*)
Son
- Utility sound
- Mike Anderson
- Mixeur bruitages
- James Ashwill
- Second assistant sound
- Chris Atkinson
- Sound maintenance
- Christopher Atkinson
- Daily sound assistant
- Paul Cameron
- Bruiteur
- John Cucci
- Mixeur bruitages
- Roberto Domínguez
- Sound effects editor
- Ken Fischer
- Mixeur bruitages
- John Guentner
- Assistant sound effects editor
- Nia Hansen
- Monteur dialogues
- Michael Hertlein
- Perchiste
- Jeffrey A. Humphreys
- Opérateur son deuxième équipe
- Gareth John
- Additional production sound mixer: second unit, UK
- Christian Joyce
- Sound effects editor
- Adam Kopald
- Mixage post-syncho
- Howard London
- Mixeur son réenregistrements
- Paul Massey
- Sound designer
- Shannon Mills
- Chef monteur son
- Shannon Mills
- Bruiteur
- Dan O'Connell
- Enregistreur post-syncho
- Emmet O'Donnell
- Mixage son
- Lee Orloff
- Monteur post-synchro
- Michelle Pazer
- Monteur post-synchro
- Michele Perrone
- Monteur dialogues
- Margit Pfeiffer
- Perchiste
- Paul Schwartz (Second unit)
- Sound effects editor
- Dee Selby
- Re-recordist
- Dan Sharp
- Opérateur son
- Ivan Sharrock
- Supervising sound assistant
- Branden Spencer
- Mixage post-syncho
- Andy Stallabrass
- Mixage post-syncho
- Greg Steele
- Sound effects field recordist
- Debby VanPoucke
- Enregistreur post-syncho
- Greg Zimmerman
- Mixage post-syncho
- Peter Gleaves (*)
Effets spéciaux
- Effets spéciaux
- H. Barclay Aaris
- Technicien effets spéciaux
- Jonathan Bickerdike
- Special effects workshop supervisor: UK Crew
- David Brighton
- Special effects supervisor: UK
- Neil Corbould
- Model maker
- Noah DePietro
- Special effects electronic unit chief
- Thomas Enright
- Senior special effects technician
- Nick Finlayson
- Special effects foreman
- Eric Frazier
- Superviseur effets spéciaux
- John Frazier
- Animatronic special effects
- Andy Garner
- First unit supervisor
- Peter Haran
- Technicien effets spéciaux
- Laurence Harvey
- Coordinateur effets spéciaux
- Mark Hawker
- Lead senior special effects technician
- Stuart Heath
- Technicien effets spéciaux
- Stephen Imhoff
- Special effects trainee
- Ben James
- Key artist: Hallow FX
- Hiroshi Katagiri
- Sculptor: Joel Harlow Designs
- Kevin Kirkpatrick
- Special effects foreman
- Joe Love
- Maquillage effets spéciaux
- Aimee Macabeo
- Lead senior special effects technician
- Dave Poole
- Lead senior technician
- Lee Rider
- Special effects crew
- Darren Robinson
- On-set special effects foreman: second unit
- J.D. Schwalm
- Senior special effects technician
- Anne Marie Walters
- Co-supervisor
- David Watkins
- Special effects first unit foreman
- Andy Weder
- Special effects senior technician
- Stuart Wishart
Effets visuels
- Stereo compositor: Legend 3D
- Abraham Abdala
- Matchmove artist
- Nidhi Agarwal
- Producer: Legend 3D
- Matt Akey
- Stereo artist: Legend 3D
- Israel Alatorre
- Stereo artist: Legend 3D
- Ryan Albertson
- Roto/prep artist
- Holly Aldersley
- Stereo compositor: Legend 3D
- Patrick L. Almanza
- Pre-visualization producer
- Jill Ambrosino
- Vfx stills photography: Cinesite
- Paul Amiras
- Asset technician: Legend 3D
- Dane Anderson
- Stereo artist: Legend 3D
- David Anderson
- Stereo compositor: Legend 3D
- Ken Anderson
- Senior technical director: ILM
- Florent Andorra
- Stereo compositor: Legend 3D
- Kamran Arian
- Matchmover: Cinesite
- Joe Arnold
- Stereo matchmove artist
- Saqib Ashraf
- Matchmover: Cinesite
- Suzie Askham
- Stereo artist: Legend 3D
- Andrew Astengo
- Producteur effets visuels : Hydraulx
- Jeff Atherton
- Stereo production supervisor: Legend 3D
- Melissa Austria
- Digital paint/roto supervisor
- Lance Baetkey
- Digital artist: Cinesite
- Pavan Balagam
- Stereo compositor: Legend 3D
- Kristopher Baldwin
- Digital paint & roto artist: ILM
- Jasper M. Baltzersen
- Digital artist: Cinesite
- Bart Barendregt
- Compositing assistant supervisor: Legend 3D
- Shawn Barnett
- Digital compositor: ILM
- Geeta Basantani
- Pre-visualization lead: Pixel Liberation Front
- Christopher Batty
- Digital compositor: MPC
- Nicolas Beaufays
- Layout td
- Michael Becki
- Technical animator
- Leah Beevers
- Stereo compositor: Legend 3D
- Nathan Behmlander
- Digital compositor: ILM
- Kevin Bell
- Lighting technical director: Cinesite
- Richard A.M. Bell
- Stereo coordinator: Legend 3D
- Molly Bender
- Stereo coordinator: Legend 3D
- Kevin Bennett
- Stereo production supervisor: Legend 3D
- Tyler Bennink
- Compositeur numérique
- Gloria Bernabeu
- Rigger: MPC
- Sam Berry
- Paint artist
- Annalyn Betinol
- Effets visuels
- Prasad Biki
- Digital artist
- Gerald Blaise
- Outsource manager
- Christopher Blasko
- Transportation sup
- John Blausey
- Stereo artist: Legend 3D
- Chris Bloom
- Vfx editor: Cinesite
- Turea Blyth
- Digital compositor: MPC
- Lucie Bories
- Directeur technique effets visuels : ILM
- Dan Bornstein
- Asset technician: Legend 3D
- Giselle Borromeo
- Digital artist: Cinesite
- Jonathan Bot
- Lighting technical director: ILM
- Mathieu Boucher
- Data wrangler
- S. Kai Bovaird
- First assistant camera: Kerner Optical
- Phil Bowen
- Stereo artist: Legend 3D
- Jason Bowers
- Technical animator
- Dameon Boyle
- Layout: ILM
- Gavin Boyle
- Stereo artist: Legend 3D
- John Bradley
- Compositeur numérique
- Franz Brandstaetter
- Stereo artist: Legend 3D
- Erik Bratlien
- Roto/prep artist
- Benjamin Bratt
- Stereo matchmove artist
- Andrew Brittain
- Asset technician: Legend 3D
- J. Brown
- Stereo artist: Legend 3D
- Morris Brown
- Superviseur effets visuels : MPC
- Gary Brozenich
- Modeleur numérique
- Ken Bryan
- Roto/prep artist
- Rob Bryson
- Compositeur numérique
- Izet Buco
- Monteur effets visuels
- Derek Burgess
- Lead stereo artist: Legend 3D
- Robert Burk
- Previsualization artist
- Brian Burks
- Roto/animation artist
- Julian Burt
- Stereo compositor: Legend 3D
- Daniela Cabrera
- Stereo compositor: Legend 3D
- Jay Caguioa
- Stereo production assistant: Legend 3D
- Khue Cai
- Stereo artist: Legend 3 D
- Sean Callahan
- Data management: Legend 3D
- Matt Candido
- Lead environment TD: Cinesite
- Felipe Canfora
- Stereo compositor: Legend 3D
- Curtis Carlson
- Roto & cleanup
- Ronan Carr
- Senior vfx producer: Legend 3D
- Toni Pace Carstensen
- Digital compositor: Ollin Studio
- Paco Castillo
- Stereo artist: Legend 3D
- Rex Cataroja
- Stereoscopic paint lead artist
- Elohim Cervantes Tampus
- Effets visuels
- Elohim Cervantes Tampus
- Stereo compositor: Legend 3D
- Craig Cesareo
- Digital matte artist
- Paul Chandler
- Paint & roto artist
- Malavika Chandrakanth
- Compositing sequence supervisor
- Peter Chesloff
- Stereo compositor: Legend 3D
- Jennifer Cho
- Lighting technical director
- Charles Chorein
- Associate stereographer: Legend 3D
- Kristy Chrobak
- Effects technical director: ILM
- Scott Seungpil Chung
- Digital artist: ILM
- Paul Churchill
- Superviseur effets visuels : Rising Sun Pictures
- Tony Clark
- Layout artist: MPC
- Oli Clarke
- Digital artist: Cinesite
- Peter Clayton
- Lead lighting technical director
- Richard Clegg
- Production and technical support: Cinesite
- Sam Clementson
- Stereo compositor: Legend 3D
- Christine Clippinger
- Stereo artist: Legend 3D
- Ron Clowney
- Stereo artist: Legend 3D
- Josh Cohen
- Stereo compositor
- Michael Coulburn (Michael Colburn)
- Digital i/o: Cinesite
- Ross Colgan
- Assistant data wrangler
- Alex Collings
- Compositeur numérique
- Hayley Collins
- Compositing supervisor
- Matthew Collorafice
- Compositeur numérique
- Matthew Collorafice
- Matchmover: Cinesite
- Paul Connaughton
- Digital compositor: MPC
- Traian Constantinescu
- Producteur effets visuels : Rising Sun Pictures
- Ian Cope
- Lead layout artist: MPC
- Dan Copping
- Compositeur numérique
- Tommaso Corona
- Digital artist: Cinesite
- Frencesco Cosatti
- Digital i/o: Cinesite
- Cleber Coutinho
- Stereo assistant editor: Legend 3D
- Kevin Crandell
- Stereo artist: Legend 3D
- Christina Creighton
- Lighting technical director: The Moving Picture Company
- Joseph Creswell
- Coordinateur effets visuels
- Cynthia Crimmins
- Matchmover: Cinesite
- Matthew D'Angibau
- Producteur effets visuels : Ollin Studio
- Robin L. D'Arcy
- Producteur effets visuels : Cinesite
- Ken Dailey
- Creature technical director
- David Dame
- Head of crowd sim
- Adam Davis
- Digital artist
- Bora Dayioglu
- Digital film scanner
- Kevin Del Colle
- Digital artist
- Caroline Delen
- Stereo assistant editor: Legend 3D
- Elton deLeon
- Head of layout: MPC
- Stanley A. Dellimore
- Compositor
- Brian Delmonico
- Effects technical director: Cinesite
- Julien Depredurand
- Stereo production supervisor: Legend 3D
- Jonathon Dickey
- 2d technical director: Rising Sun Pictures
- Ben Dickson
- Vfx coordinator: MPC
- Dan Dixon
- Lead stereo artist: Legend 3D
- Jennifer Dolan
- Fx department assistant
- Est Donnelly
- Stereoscopic roto artist
- Hannes Doornaert
- Lead stereo artist: Legend 3D
- Fred Dossola
- Digital matte painter: ILM
- Jorik Dozy
- Stereo assistant editor: Legend 3D
- Tom Driscoll
- Coordinateur effets visuels
- Kerry Drumm
- Digital compositor: MPC
- Julien Ducenne
- Compositeur numérique
- Christophe Duflaut
- Roto artist: Method
- Gregory Duncan
- Stereo compositor: Legend 3D
- Anthony Dunifer
- Matchmove artist: The Moving Picture Company
- Kishan E. Chandran
- Environment td: cinesite
- William J. Earl
- Visual effects technical director
- Bruno Ebe
- Stereo artist: Legend 3D
- Bernie Ebue
- Coordinateur effets visuels : Cinesite
- Paul Edwards
- Stereo artist: Legend 3D
- Randahl Elkins
- Technical assistant
- Nino Ellington
- Digital i/o: Cinesite
- Dan Elvins
- 3D supervisor
- Rob Engle
- Gatekeeper: ILM
- Dan Enstrom
- Stereo assistant editor: Legend 3D
- John Escobar
- Lead stereo compositor: Legend 3D
- Mark Philip Escobar
- Digital artist: Cinesite
- Robert Eskekarr
- Stereo artist: Legend 3D
- Duane Eues
- Model maker
- Jonathan Faber
- Stereo coordinator: Legend 3D
- Melanie Farley
- Digital compositor: ILM
- Dan Feinstein
- Stereo compositor: Legend 3D
- Phylicia Feldman
- Compositeur numérique
- Sebastian Feldman
- Compositeur numérique
- Fathima Feminò
- Department manager: ILM Singapore
- Jessica Fernandes
- Production and technical support: Cinesite
- Kevin Fitzgerald
- Production assistant: ILM
- Michael Robinson Fleming
- Matchmove artist
- Jacob Flint
- Previsualization supervisor: Pixel Liberation Front
- Duane Floch
- Digital artist: ILM
- Bridgette Foo
- Production and technical support: Cinesite
- Anna Ford
- Matchmove artist
- Boominathan Frances
- Digital compositor: Cinesite
- Cosatti Francesco
- Matchmove artist: Cinesite
- Neville Freitas
- Digital stereoscopic compositor: ILM
- Andreas Frickinger
- Stereo compositor
- Mathias Frodin
- Matchmover: Cinesite
- Wesley Froud
- Stereo matchmove artist
- Wesley Froud
- Stereo artist: Legend 3D
- Travis Fruci
- Effets visuels
- Angus Funkhouser
- Shader writer: Cinesite
- Joe Gaffney
- Matchmove supervisor: The Moving Picture Company
- Jigesh Gajjar
- Visual effects editorial producer: Ollin Studio
- Antonio Gallardo
- Producteur exécutif effets visuels : New Deal Studios
- Shannon Blake Gans
- Data management: Legend 3D
- Carlos Garcia
- Production management: Cinesite
- Caroline Garrett
- Visual effects production assistant
- Jack George
- Matchmove artist: The Moving Picture Company
- Saneesh George
- Compositing supervisor: Legend 3D
- Adam Ghering
- Digital artist
- Abhishek Ghorui
- Superviseur effets visuels
- Charles Gibson
- Stereo coordinator: Legend 3D
- Lloyd Gilyard
- Stereographer: Legend 3D
- Cyrus Jay Gladstone
- Production coordinator: ILM
- Marissa Gomes
- Roto/paint artist
- Pam Gonzales
- Digital compositor: Ollin
- Daniel Gonzalez Solozabal
- Stereo artist: Legend 3D
- Walter Gonzalez
- Production development: Legend 3D
- Geoff Goodman
- Stereo artist: Legend 3D
- Philip Gordon
- Coordinateur effets visuels
- Sofus Graae
- Lead stereo compositor: Legend 3D
- Trevor Graciano
- Stereo artist: Legend 3D
- David Greenberg
- Associate stereographer: Legend 3D
- Keith Griego
- Effets visuels
- Branko Grujcic
- Stereo artist: Legend 3D
- Ricardo Guevara
- Compositeur numérique
- Carlos Guillén
- Digital artist: Cinesite
- Alex Guri
- Asset coordinator: Legend 3D
- Zack Haddad
- Stereo matchmove artist
- Christopher Haldane
- Stereo artist: Legend 3D
- Miles Hall
- Previsualization artist
- Simon Halpern
- Compositeur numérique
- Qian Han
- Stereo compositor: Legend 3D
- Derek Hanson
- Stereoscopic compositing supervisor: CIS Hollywood
- Michael S. Harbour
- Vfx edit assistant
- Michael Antony Harden
- Lead matchmove: Cinesite
- Chris Hardman
- Stereo artist: Legend 3D
- Ryan Harlow
- Animation supervisor: ILM
- Tim Harrington
- Senior lighting technical director
- Mark Harrison
- Compositeur numérique
- Michael Harrison
- Lead stereo artist: Legend 3D
- Shizue Harrison
- Digital artist: Cinesite
- Dan Harrod
- Stereo production assistant: Legend 3D
- Brian Hartshorn
- Digital compositor: MPC
- Oliver Heinrich
- Digital i/o: Cinesite
- Richard Helliwell
- Stereo compositor: Legend 3D
- Kimberly Henry
- Stereo artist: Legend 3D
- Laurie Herman
- Animateur
- Sandy Heslop
- Compositeur numérique
- Jan Heusler
- Technical animator: MPC
- Thomas Rotohiko Hobman
- Roto artist
- Kay Hoddy
- Digital matte painter: MPC
- Tim Holleyman
- Digital artist
- Yap Hon Wui
- Stereo artist: Legend 3D
- Mike Hopkinson
- Crew chief
- Carl Horner
- Data management: Legend 3D
- Darren Horwege
- Stereo coordinator: Legend 3D
- Anna Huang
- Creature technical director: ILM
- Wanghua Huang
- Superviseur effets visuels : New Deal Studios
- Ian Hunter
- Lighting td
- Ben Hutchings
- Stereo technical director: Legend 3D
- Jacqueline Hutchinson
- Stereo artist: Legend 3D
- Danny Huynh
- Digital compositor: MPC
- Jan Hübel
- Effets visuels
- Giuseppe Improta
- Stereo compositor: Legend 3D
- Paul Ingegneri
- Effets visuels
- Patel Irshad
- Character rigger
- Tracy Nicole Irwin
- Digital compositor: Cinesite
- Jonna Isotalus
- Superviseur effets visuels : Ollin Studio
- Charlie Iturriaga
- Crowd technical director
- Francesc Izquierdo
- Digital artist
- Jiri Jacknowitz
- Lead CG artist: ILM
- Cyrus Jam
- Digital effects supervisor: New Deal Studios
- Jeffrey Jasper
- Visual effects department manager: MPC
- Chris Jestico
- Compositeur numérique
- Olivier Jezequel
- Stereo compositor: Legend 3D
- Quan Jiang
- Digital artist: Cinesite
- Ollie Johnson
- Stereo compositor: Legend 3D
- Ben Johnston
- Effets visuels
- Oliver Johnstone
- Lead stereo artist: Legend 3D
- Evan Jones
- Compositeur numérique
- Keith Jones
- Matchmove artist: MPC
- Marc Jones
- Lead matchmove artist
- Owen Jones
- Stereo compositor: Legend 3D
- Scott Jones
- Research and development: ILM
- Bhautik Joshi
- Matchmove artist: The Moving Picture Company
- Dinesh K. Bishnoi
- Pipeline: Cinesite
- Ramin Kamal
- Roto/animation artist
- Jeevith Kanth
- Roto/animation artist: The Moving Picture Company
- Ranajoy Kar
- Matchmove artist
- Michael Karp
- Digital artist: Cinesite
- Ruslanova Katya
- Compositeur numérique
- Ruslanova Katya
- Effets visuels
- Peng Ke
- Stereo compositor: Legend 3D
- Ryan Keely
- Coordinateur de production effets visuels : New Deal Studios
- Brooke Keesling
- Stereo artist: Legend 3D
- Trevor Keller
- Stereo artist: Legend 3D
- Elaine Kelley
- Visual effects photographer: MPC
- James D. Kelly
- Stereo compositor: Legend 3D
- Matthew Kemper
- Digi matte artist: ILM
- Chris Kesler
- Creature technical director: ILM
- Greg Killmaster
- Digital compositor: MPC
- Tom Kimberley
- Scanning and recording
- Perry M. Kimura
- Lead lighting technical director
- Noah Klabunde
- Visual effects editor
- Martin Allan Kloner
- Associate visual effects producer: Hydraulx
- Eric A. Kohler
- Lead stereo compositor: Legend 3D
- Keith Kolod
- Digital compositor: ILM Singapore
- Dean Koonjul
- Digital compositor: ILM
- Justin Kosnikowski
- Digital compositor: MPC
- Vikram Kulkarni
- Matchmove artist: The Moving Picture Company
- Sujay Kumar G.
- Roto/paint lead
- Amit Kumar
- Senior compositor
- Pavan Kumar
- Stereoscopic compositor: CIS Hollywood
- James Kuroda
- Effects technical director: Cinesite
- Amit George Kuruvilla
- Digital artist
- Leandre Lagrange
- Montage effets visuels : Rising Sun Pictures
- Sean Lahiff
- Senior compositor
- Zoe Lamaera
- Digital compositor: MPC
- Guillaume Le Gouez
- Production support
- Peter Leber
- Environment artist
- Florent Lebrun
- Effets visuels
- Alexander Lee
- Stereo compositor: Legend 3D
- Grant Lee
- Digital artist: ILM
- Jaewook Lee
- Creature technical director
- SeungHun Lee
- Senior matte painter: Hydraulx
- Sun Lee
- Additional visual effects supervision
- Mohen Leo
- Compositor: BlueBolt
- Luka Leskovsek
- Paint/prep artist
- Anu Liikkanen
- Assistant technical director: ILM
- Nelson Lim
- Assistant technical director
- Nicholas Lim
- Digital artist: ILM
- Melissa Lin
- Production coordinator: New Deal Studios
- Katie Linahon
- Stereo production assistant: Legend 3D
- Kristin Link
- Stereo production assistant: Legend 3D
- Elizabeth Livingston
- Stereo production assistant: Legend 3D
- Elizabeth Livingston
- Lead stereo artist: Legend 3D
- Brendan Llave
- Matchmover: Cinesite
- Keir Longden
- Director of i.t.: Legend 3D
- Anthony Lopez
- Digital artist: Cinesite
- Adam Lucas
- Stereo artist: Legend 3D
- Tony Luong
- Pipeline: Cinesite
- Steve Madsen
- Previsualization artist
- Mike Makara
- Matchmove artist: The Moving Picture Company
- Suraj Makhija
- Stereo artist: Legend 3D
- Jeffrey Manchester
- Pre-visualization lead: Pixel Liberation Front
- Mary E. Manning
- Producteur effets visuels : CIS Hollywood
- Arnon Manor
- Stereo artist: Legend 3D
- Michael Mansuetto
- Senior compositor
- Vaibhav Marathe
- Digital i/o: Cinesite
- Laura Marcato
- Lead stereo artist: Legend 3D
- Mardig Mardirossian
- Lead roto/prep artist
- Sophie Marfleet
- Digital compositor: MPC
- Giorgio Marino
- Stereo artist: Legend 3D
- Tyler Marino
- Asset technician: Legend 3D
- Josh Marlar
- Matchmover: Cinesite
- Edward Martin
- Technical director: ILM
- Ryan Martin
- Compositeur numérique
- Fran Martinez
- Creature developer
- Geordie Martinez
- Effets visuels
- Abner Marín
- Digital models: Cinesite
- Dan Mason
- Lead stereo artist: Legend 3D
- Dexter Matias
- Compositeur numérique
- Javad Matoorian-Pour
- Compositing supervisor
- Marian Mavrovic
- Stereo compositor: Legend 3D
- Elizabeth McClurg
- Stereo compositor: Legend 3D
- Adam McKee
- Lead stereo artist: Legend 3D
- Kristine McKinney
- Vfx production manager: MPC
- Fiona McLean
- Compositeur numérique
- Antonio Meazzini
- Stereo compositor: Cinesite
- Naveen Medaram
- Montage effets visuels : Rising Sun Pictures
- Alex Meddick
- Coordinateur effets visuels
- Victor F. Medel
- Rotoscoping artist
- Luis Jorge Medina
- Effects department manager
- Jignesh Mehta
- Lighting technical director: Cinesite
- Tobias Meier
- Coordinateur effets visuels
- Abigail Mendoza
- Digital artist: ILM
- Anthony Meschi
- Animator: ILM
- Michael Midlock
- Directeur de la photographie effets visuels
- Carl Miller
- Matchmover: Cinesite
- Rebecca Miller
- Compositeur numérique
- Giacomo Mineo
- Compositeur numérique
- Alejandro Miranda Palombo
- Compositeur numérique
- Ankit Mishra
- Lead modeler
- Mahito Mizobuchi
- Matchmove artist: The Moving Picture Company
- Jambunatha Mn
- Matchmove artist: The Moving Picture Company
- Buhas Mohammedunny P.
- Digital artist
- Stephen Molyneaux
- Environment td: cinesite
- Dele Momoh
- Coordinateur effets visuels
- Nicole Montemayor
- Roto/animation artist
- Olivier Montero
- Effets visuels
- Chris F. Moore
- Layout supervisor: ILM
- Douglas L. Moore
- Stereo artist: Legend 3D
- Ismael Moran
- Digital artist: Cinesite
- Peter Moran
- Matte painter & digital environment artist: MPC
- Thomas Mouraille
- Roto/paint artist
- Prasenjit Mukherjee
- Environment td: cinesite
- Chris Mulcaster
- Digital models: Cinesite
- Paul Murphy
- Lead cg modeler: Method Studios
- Masa Narita
- Coordinateur effets visuels : MPC
- Marlene Nehls
- Previsualization artist
- Ben Nelson
- Stereo artist: Legend 3D
- Kenneth Nelson
- Rotoanim artist: The Moving Picture Company
- Shaan Nelson
- Compositing sequence lead: MPC
- Stephen Newbold
- Digital artist: ILM
- Sheau Horng Ng
- Stereographer: Legend 3D
- Vincent Niebla
- Effets visuels
- Jamie Niman
- Digital artist: Cinesite
- Cyrille Nomberg
- Compositeur numérique
- Victor Norberg
- Lighting technical director
- Espen Nordahl
- Production and technical support: Cinesite
- Clare Norman
- Digital matte painting supervisor
- Brett Northcutt
- Coordinateur effets visuels : Ollin VFX
- Damian O'Farrill
- Superviseur effets visuels : CIS Hollywood
- Gregory Oehler
- Creature supervisor
- Kaori Ogino
- Lighting technical director
- Arturo Orgaz Casado
- Matchmove/layout
- Eugene Paluso
- Effets visuels
- Shailendra Kumar Pandey
- Roto artist: MPC
- Suresh Pandi
- Stereo artist: Legend 3D
- Justin Pangelinan
- Matchmove artist: MPC
- Gurpreet Singh Pannu
- CG supervisor: Cinesite
- Stephane Paris
- Stereo production supervisor: Legend 3D
- Jamie Pastor
- Creature technical director
- Nikita Patel
- Compositeur numérique
- Victor Perez
- Compositeur numérique
- Angelo Perrotta
- Stereo artist: Legend 3D
- Joshua Perry
- Stereo artist: Legend 3D
- Kiana Petersen
- Production management: Cinesite
- Daniel Pettipher
- Previsualization artist
- Huan Phan
- Lead stereo artist: Legend 3D
- Sandy Phetchamphone
- Producteur effets visuels
- Emma Phillips
- Matchmove artist
- Ryan Pilcher
- Lighting technical director
- Jorge Pimentel
- Stereo artist: Legend 3D
- Ipyana Ponder
- Digital matter painter
- Alexandru Popescu
- Digital artist: ILM
- Nicolas Popravka
- Data management: Legend 3D
- Devin Porter
- Lead compositor
- Jason Porter
- Motion capture performer
- Jude Poyer
- Roto animation: MPC
- Kukal Prasanth
- Production and technical support: Cinesite
- Anna Privett
- Stereographer: Legend 3D
- James Prola
- Stereoscopic compositor: Method Studios
- Ryan J. Quinlan
- Lighting technical director: ILM
- Steven Quinones-Colon
- Compositeur numérique
- Simon Rafin
- Lead stereo artist: Legend 3D
- Tina Rangel
- Assistant technical director: ILM
- Wajid Raza
- Senior paint artist
- Salahuddin Razul
- Model maker
- Ben Record
- Digital compositor: MPC
- Markus Reithoffer
- Digital artist: Cinesite
- Gareth Repton
- Digital environment lead: MPC
- Eddy Richard
- Production and technical support: Cinesite
- David Richardson
- Matchmover: Cinesite
- Alessandro Righi
- Visual effects line producer: Cinesite
- Carrie Rishel
- Senior character animator
- Clarence Robello
- Production and technical support: Cinesite
- Gillian Roberts
- Production and technical support: Cinesite
- Peter Robertshaw
- Pre-visualization artist
- Patrick J. Rodriguez
- Digital artist: Cinesite
- Valeria Romano
- Stereo compositor: Legend 3D
- Erasmo Romero
- Digital artist: Cinesite
- Campbell Rose
- Stereo artist: Legend 3D
- Peder Rottiger
- Compositeur numérique
- Julien Rousseau
- Digital film scanner
- Sean Rowe
- Lead compositor: Cinesite
- Gabriel G. Roy
- Stereo compositor: Legend 3D
- Paul Ruiz
- Compositing coordinator: Legend 3D
- Josephine Rush
- Stereo compositor: Legend 3D
- Kelly Ryan
- Stereo artist: Legend 3D
- Christopher Rymer (Chris Rymer)
- Prop maker
- Kayte Sabicer
- Digital compositor: MPC
- Stephanie Saillard
- Compositing coordinator: Legend 3D
- James Salas
- Stereo production assistant: Legend 3 D
- James Salas
- Stereo production assistant: Legend 3 D
- Jared Salas
- Stereo compositor: Legend 3D
- Dylan Sanchez
- Digital supervisor
- Mike Sanders
- Chief stereographer: Legend 3D
- Barry B. Sandrew
- Vfx supervisor: Legend 3D
- Jared Sandrew
- Superviseur effets visuels : New Deal Studios
- David Sanger
- Matchmove artist: The Moving Picture Company
- B.S. Rajkumar Sapate
- Digital artist
- Tarkan Sarim
- Lead digital compositor: MPC
- Jeremy Sawyer
- Senior compositor
- Geoff Sayer
- Digital effects production manager: MPC
- Lena Scanlan
- Stereo assistant editor: Legend 3D
- Adrian Scherger
- Stereo artist: Legend 3D
- Kristine Schmitt
- Rendering technical director
- Tom Schwarz
- Pipeline: Cinesite
- Michele Sciolette
- Animation editor: MPC
- Simon Scott
- Digital artist: ILM
- Rene Segura
- Stereo artist: Legend 3D
- David Settlow
- Compositeur numérique
- Gianfranco Sgura
- Production and technical support: Cinesite
- Nishet Shah
- Coordinateur effets visuels
- Naz Shams
- Digital effects: ILM
- Jeff Shank
- Sequence supervisor
- Paul Sharpe
- Animator: Asylum FX
- Michael Shelton
- Visual effects editor
- Craig Sheppard
- Effets visuels
- Jay Shindell
- Compositor
- Martin Simcock
- Matchmover
- Tj Singh
- Production and technical support: Cinesite
- Danny Smith
- Coordinateur effets visuels : animation
- Jakris Smittant
- Superviseur effets visuels : ILM
- Ben Snow
- Digital models: Cinesite
- Na Song
- Digital matte painter: MPC
- Sepp Sonntag
- Cg modeler
- Henry South
- Matchmover: Cinesite
- Elliot Staker
- Superviseur effets visuels : Cinesite
- Simon Stanley-Clamp
- Compositeur numérique
- Martin Stegmayer
- Visual effects production assistant
- Billy Stenning
- Digital artist: Cinesite
- Jamie R. Stewart
- Lead lighting: Cinesite
- Jamie R. Stewart
- Lead effects technical director: MPC
- Michele Stocco
- Data management: Legend 3D
- Yesod Stone
- Lighting supervisor: MPC
- Sheldon Stopsack
- Stereoscopic compositor
- Mirek Suchomel
- Second assistant camera: Kerner Optical
- Matt Sumney
- Render technical assistant
- Richard Surridge
- Montage effets visuels : Hydraulx
- Josh Sutherland
- Stereo compositor: Legend 3D
- Josh Swanson
- Asset technician: Legend 3D
- Scott Swaringen
- Compositeur numérique
- Jeremy Séguin
- Montage effets visuels : Rising Sun Pictures
- Paul Taylor
- Digital compositor: Bluebolt
- Scott Taylor
- Stereo compositor: Legend 3D
- Xerxes Tecson
- Stereo artist: Legend 3D
- Juan Carlos Teliz-Haro
- Pipeline developer
- Mihail Temelkov
- Digital artist: ILM
- Kieran Tether
- Modeler: ILM
- Nicholas Tey Kai Guan
- Stereo compositor: Legend 3D
- Brian Thomason
- Effets visuels
- Ashley Tilley
- Lead stereo artist: Legend 3D
- Nicholas Tocco
- Lighting td
- Mathilde Tollec
- Matchmover: Cinesite
- Helder Tomas
- Camera tracker
- William Towle
- Lead stereo artist: Legend 3D
- Ted Trabucco
- Rotoscopy: MPC
- Shreedhra Trehan
- Stereo production: Legend 3D
- Chris Treichel
- Stereo artist: Legend 3D
- Patrick Trienta
- Compositing artist: ILM
- Scott G. Trosclair
- Vfx production assistant: MPC
- James Turner
- Assistant technical director
- Reuben Bulawin Uy
- Lead texture artist: MPC
- Arnaud Valette
- Digital compositor: MPC
- Vladimir Valovic
- Digital artist: Cinesite
- Gert Van Dermeersch
- Digital compositor: Cinesite
- Tom van Dop
- Compositeur numérique
- John Van Hoey Smith
- Production management: Cinesite
- Courtney Vanderslice
- Matchmove artist
- Vasantharajan.g.d
- Stereo artist: Legend 3D
- Santiago Vasquez
- Compositeur numérique
- Sebastien Veilleux
- Senior digital compositor: Cinesite
- Monica Verdu
- Compositeur numérique
- Collazo Versace
- Effects technical director: MPC
- Duarte Victorino
- Senior roto/paint artist: MPC
- Sukumaran Lalithambika Vijin
- Visual effects assistant editor
- Corinne Villa
- Stereo compositor: Legend 3D
- Joseph Villa
- Effets visuels
- Kinjal Vora
- Digital artist: Cinesite
- Tara Walker
- Technicien effets visuels : Fusion CI Studios
- Mike Wallner
- Editorial manager: Legend 3D
- Nancy Wang
- Lead stereo artist: Legend 3D
- Xiaolei Wang
- Stereo artist: Legend 3D
- Loicia Ware
- Visual effects editor
- Stuart Warne
- Digital compositor: ILM
- Ben Warner
- Digital artist
- Talmage Watson
- Asset technician: Legend 3D
- David Whitehead
- Compositor: Cinesite
- Nick Whiteley
- Stereoscopic compositor: Method Studios
- Shane Christopher Wicklund
- Stereo compositor: Legend 3D
- Jake Wicks
- Vfx production manager: ILM
- Ryan Weiderkehr (Ryan Wiederkehr)
- Pipeline: Cinesite
- Alex Wilkie
- Lead stereo artist: Legend 3D
- Adam Will
- Stereo artist: Legend 3D
- Aaron Williams
- Lead previsualization artist
- Chris 'Willie' Williams
- Lead stereo artist: Legend 3D
- J. Adam Williams
- Stereoscopic supervisor
- Tom Williamson
- Coordinateur effets visuels : Disney
- Gina Willis
- Compositeur numérique
- Scott Willman
- Asset manager: Legend 3D
- Trisha Wilson
- Digital compositor: MPC
- Blake Winder
- Stereo compositor: Legend 3D
- Richard Ryan Wojdyuski
- Digital artist: Cinesite
- Thorsten Wolf
- Effects artist: ILM
- Don Wong
- Compositing supervisor: Cinesite
- Jamie Wood
- Digital modeler: MPC
- Rory Woodford
- Lead stereo artist
- Jonathan Wright
- Effets visuels
- Kamlesh Yadav
- Previsualization supervisor
- Steve Yamamoto
- Vfx stills photography: Cinesite
- Aviv Yaron
- Modeling artist
- Fabien Yorgandjian
- Stereographer: Legend 3D
- Colin Yu
- Sequence supervisor
- Dean Yurke
- Stereo compositor: Legend 3D
- Douglas Zablocki
- Compositeur numérique
- Alessandro Zanforlin
- 2D coordinator: Hydraulx VFX
- Michael Zavala
- Technical manager of global production: ILM
- David Zbriger
- Stereoscopic compositor
- Adam J. Dunn (*)
- Digital effects artist
- Bridget Maria Goodman (*)
- Technical assistant
- Jeremy Therrien (*)
- Effets visuels
- Jonathan Vaughn (*)
- Coordinateur effets visuels : Bluebolt
- Mark Webb (*)
- Digital matte artist
- Dan Wheaton (*)
Cascades
- Cascades
- Tom Aitken
- Stunt double: Paul Baisley
- Joey Anaya
- Cascadeur
- Greg Anthony
- Cascades
- Randall Archer
- Stunt double: Astrid Berges-Frisbey
- Heather Arthur
- Cascadeur
- Gary Arthurs
- Stunt double: Penelope Cruz
- Jennifer Badger
- Cascades
- Helena Barrett
- Assistant stunt coordinator
- Daniel W. Barringer
- Stunt double: Steve Evets
- Dan Brown
- Cascades
- Andy Butcher
- Cascadeur
- Allison Caetano
- Cascadeur
- Keith Campbell
- Doublure cascades
- Marla Casey
- Cascadeur
- Pablo Casillas
- Cascades
- Alex Chansky
- Cascadeur
- Ilram Choi
- Cascadeur
- Nick Chopping
- Doublure cascades
- Brian Patrick Collins
- Doublure cascades
- Brycen Counts
- Cascadeur
- James Cox
- Cascadeur
- Phil Culotta
- Cascadeur
- Aldonio Danny Freitas
- Cascades
- Ray De-Haan
- Utility stunts
- J. Mark Donaldson
- Cascades
- Shauna Duggins
- Cascadeur
- Jeremy Dunn
- Stunt double: Geoffrey Rush
- Thomas DuPont
- Cascadeur
- Paul Eliopoulos
- Cascadeur
- Dan Euston
- Cascadeur
- Victor Favrin
- Cascadeur
- Elaine Ford
- Assistant stunt coordinator
- Sarah Franzl
- Cascadeur
- Kylie Furneaux
- Cascades
- Precious Garrett
- Cascadeur
- Bobby Holland Hanton
- Cascadeur
- Sam Hargrave
- Cascades
- Adam Hart
- Cascadeur
- Zac Henry
- Utility stunts
- Emily Hopkins
- Stunt double: Blackbeard
- Zachary Hudson (Zach Hudson)
- Cascades
- Precious Jenkins
- Cascades
- Mandy Kowalski
- Cascadeur
- John Koyama
- Cascadeur
- Efka Kvaraciejus
- Cascadeur
- Paul Lacovara
- Cascadeur
- Danny Le Boyer
- Cascadeur
- Don Lee
- Cascades
- Michelle Lee
- Stunt double: Johnny Depp
- Christopher Leps
- Cascadeur
- Bethany Levy
- Cascades
- Ming Liu
- Key stunt rigger
- Kurt D. Lott
- Cascades
- Brian Machleit
- Cascadeur
- Marc Mailley
- Utility stunts
- Daniel F. Malone
- Cascadeur
- Mark McDaniels
- Cascadeur
- Nick McKinless
- Cascades
- Andy Merchant
- Cascades
- Rory Mulroe
- Cascades
- John Nania
- Doublure cascades
- Claudio Pacifico
- Cascades
- Jim Palmer
- Cascades
- Heidi Pascoe
- Doublure cascades
- Justin Pearson
- Stunt performer: soldier
- Peter Pedrero
- Cascadeur
- Andy Pilgrim
- Cascadeur
- Chris Pollard
- Coordinateur des cascades
- Greg Powell
- Cascades
- Charles Ramsay
- Coordinateur des cascades
- George Marshall Ruge
- Doublure cascades
- Gregg Sargeant
- Cascades
- Marc Scizak
- Doublure cascades
- Matt Sherren
- Doublure cascades
- Gary Ray Stearns
- Cascadeur
- Matthew Stirling
- Cascadeur
- Ryan Stuart
- Stunt double: Emerson Tuitt Malcolm
- Mens-Sana Tamakloe
- Cascadeur
- Roy Taylor
- Doublure cascades
- Bryan Thompson
- Cascadeur
- Trampas Thompson
- Utility stunts
- Aaron Toney
- Cascadeur
- Arran Topham
- Cascadeur
- Pete Turner
- Doublure cascades
- Ian van Temperley
- Cascadeur
- Van Vander Pluym
- Cascadeur
- Mark Vanselow
- Utility stunts
- Cord Walker
- Cascadeur
- Andy Wareham
- Cascades
- Calvin Warrington-Heasman
- Cascadeur
- Marlow Warrington-Mattei
- Cascades
- Webster Whinery
- Cascadeur
- Jeff Wolfe
Caméra
- Balloon technician
- Micael Albrecht
- Grip
- David Armstrong
- Grip: second unit
- David Ashby
- Additional rigging gaffer
- Danny Ault
- Libra head operator
- Adam Austin
- Electrician
- Stephen Bacquet
- Second unit: best boy
- Chad C. Barrow
- Grip: second unit
- Guy Bennett
- Deuxième assistant caméra
- Alfie Biddle
- Camera operator: "a"camera 2nd unit
- Robert Binnall
- Libra head operator
- John Bonnin
- Key hd3d video assist
- Kevin Boyd
- Lighting technician: Los Angeles unit
- Alejandro J. Castillo
- Digital imaging technician
- Kevin Celi
- Second unit: gaffer
- R. Adam Chambers
- Electrician
- Don Chong
- Additional stereographer
- Keith Collea
- Digital imaging technician: second unit
- Jajaira Corria
- Lighting technician: second unit
- Daniel Cotroneo
- Éclairagiste
- Rick Crum
- Video assistant: second unit
- Jason Cuddy
- Edge head technician
- James 'Spud' Danicic
- Premier assistant caméra B
- Carlos De Carvalho
- Stereographer: second unit
- Simon De Glanville
- Underwater focus puller
- Hopi Demattio
- Best boy grip: second unit
- Tommy Donald
- Best boy grip
- Michael Duarte
- 3D system technician
- Andrew Dumas
- Crane technician: second unit, UK
- Martin Elvin
- Gaffer: second unit
- Mark Evans
- Camera trainee: second unit
- Anna Fleischmann
- Grip
- Brandon Flohr
- Data management supervisor
- Steve Freebairn
- Libra technician
- Dave Freeth
- Underwater second assistant camera
- Emma Friend
- Grip
- Jake Funk
- Camera operator: additional photography, second unit
- Steve Gainer
- Éclairagiste
- Danny Gonzalez
- Rigging electrician
- Jimmy Harritos
- Assistant camera: opening title sequence
- Don Hayashi
- Data manager
- Ricky Hayner
- Red camera technician
- Nate Heartt
- Gaffer
- Frank Helbig
- Red camera supervisor
- Jeroen Hendriks
- Data manager
- Zach Hilton
- Assistant chef éclairagiste
- Patrick Hoeschen
- First assistant camera: "b" camera, second unit
- John Holmes
- Digital imaging technician
- Robert Howie
- 3d video playback assistant
- Rick James
- Retour vidéo
- Kenneth Jensen
- Video utility
- James Johenning
- Additional 3d video assist
- Jeb Johenning
- Assistant camera: visual fx unit
- Christopher Jones (Chris Owen Jones)
- Digital imaging technician: London Unit
- Nye Jones
- Grip
- Richard Jones
- Camera data supervisor: London unit
- Callum Just
- Directeur de la photographie aérienne
- Michael Kelem
- Rigging electrician
- Zachary Kim
- Underwater camera operator: Hawaii
- Don King
- Assistant digital imaging technician: second unit dailies
- Luke Knight
- First assistant camera: second unit
- Eric R. Laudadio
- A camera first assistant
- Trevor Loomis
- Directeur de la photographie : deuxième équipe
- Patrick Loungway
- Caméra "b"
- David Luckenbach
- Steadicam operator
- David Luckenbach
- Second assistant camera: dailies
- Susan MacDonald
- Deuxième assistant caméra
- Iain Mackay
- Chargehand rigging electrician
- Vince Madden
- Electrician
- Frankie Martinez
- Rigging electric best boy
- Greg Mayer
- Chef électricien
- Roger Meilink
- Digital imaging technician: VFX Unit
- Jamie Metzger
- Best boy grip
- John D. Miller
- Éclairagiste
- Jamie Mills
- HD 3D video assist operator: second unit
- Tom Mitchell
- Cadreur caméra deuxième équipe
- David Morgan
- Grip
- Peter Myslowski
- Underwater first assistant camera
- Nino Neuboeck
- Digital imaging technician
- Ryan Nguyen
- Directeur de la photographie aérienne
- David B. Nowell
- Rigging grip
- Michael Orr
- Camera data supervisor: second unit
- Juan Carlos Ortiz-Duran
- 3d stereo assistant
- Gavin Overstall
- Premier assistant caméra
- Robert Palmer
- 3D stereographer: London unit
- Chris Parks
- First assistant camera: additional photography
- Myron Parran
- Best boy grip
- Angel Pastrana
- Electrician
- Lee Perkins
- Video trainee
- Becky Pescod
- Key grip
- J. Michael Popovich
- Premier assistant caméra
- Miles Proudfoot
- Lighting console programmer
- Richard Rasmussen
- HD 3D video assist operator
- Dominic Rau
- Key grip: second unit
- Nick Ray
- Éclairagiste
- Avi Roffman
- 3D rig technician
- Dennis Rogers
- Additional grip: second unit
- Chris Rusby
- Additional digital imaging technician: b unit
- Maninder K. Saini
- Rigging electric gang boss
- Eric Sandlin
- Second assistant camera: "c" camera, second unit
- Francesco Sauta
- Éclairagiste
- John Savedra
- Data manager
- Cory Schulthies
- Rigging electrician: Hawaii
- William Self
- Rigging electrician
- Lukas Seno
- Premier assistant caméra : équipe sous-marine
- Robert Settlemire
- Crane technician: Technocrane: second unit
- Jay Sheveck
- Best boy: second unit
- David Sinfield
- Éclairagiste
- David Sinfield
- Gaffer: vfx unit
- Martin Smith
- 3D stereo assistant: London unit
- Matt Smith
- Libra head technician: second unit, UK
- Mario Spanna
- Daily grip trainee
- Tom Stansfield
- Digital image technition: London unit
- Joe Steel
- Camera "b" jib operator: second unit
- Robert Stoneman
- Camera trainee: second unit
- Christian Swain
- Gaffer
- Rafael E. Sánchez
- Lighting console programmer
- Joshua D. Thatcher
- Rigging electrician
- Don Tomich
- Assistant digital imaging technician: second unit
- Murren Tullett
- Digital utility
- Tom Walden
- Digital imaging technician: London Unit
- Pete Wallington
- Digital imaging technician assistant: London unit
- Benjamin Michael Wearing
- Electrician
- Doug Weinmann
- Electrician
- Martyn Welland
- Electrician
- Michael Woodside
- Directeur de la photographie sous-marine
- Peter Zuccarini
- Rf technician
- Santiago Yniguez (*)
Département costumes
- Habilleuse
- Mollie Barr
- Head costume prop maker
- David Bethell
- Set costumer
- Rachel Chrisp
- Set costumer
- Joe Diaz
- Assistant costume designer
- Margie Fortune
- Set costumer
- Ian Foweraker
- Costume prop maker
- Warren Haigh
- Principal costumer
- Scott R. Hankins
- Costume design assistant
- Caroline Hickman
- Superviseur costumes
- Stacy Horn
- Wardrobe master
- Andrew Hunt
- Costume assistant
- Helen Jerome
- Set costumer
- Matthew Jerome
- Habilleuse
- Melody Koerber
- Set costumer
- Noel Leonard
- Habilleuse
- Catherine Lovett
- Habilleuse
- Philip Maldonado
- Costumer: Mr. Depp
- Marina Marit
- Costume coordinator
- Elizabeth McEntire Williams
- Costume ager/dyer
- Chandra Moore
- Chief costume dyer/ager
- Sarah Moore
- Crowd wardrobe mistress
- Shirley Nevin
- Costumer: dailies
- Sophie Norinder
- Associate costume designer
- John Norster
- Costume trainee
- Jennifer Powell
- Assistant costume breakdown artist
- Laura Renouf
- Set costumer
- Adam Roach
- Set costumer
- Suzanne Robertson
- Costume coordinator
- Sarah Robinson
- Assistant costume buyer
- Dorothy Sarafoglou
- Habilleuse
- Lorie Shew
- Habilleuse
- Reese Spensley
- Habilleuse
- Maurizio Torti
- Tailor
- Cathie Valdovino
- Costume buyer
- Ros Ward
- Costume assistant
- Cristy Watson
- Costume department coordinator
- Philippa Wood
- Costume ager/dyer
- Tyra Youland
Département montage
- Dailies assistant
- Mark Bankhead
- Additional assistant editor
- Sarah Broshar
- Digital intermediate editor
- Paul Carlin
- Digital consultant
- Michael Cioni
- Assistant monteur
- Adam M. Duthie
- Post-production assistant
- Jason Fields
- 3D digital intermediate colorist assist
- Jordan Fox
- Superviseur post-production
- Daphne Lambrinou
- Assistant monteur
- Ryan R. Moos
- Post-production assistant
- Shannon O'Neill
- Editorial production assistant
- Nicoletta Perdikos
- Senior digital intermediate producer
- Erik Rogers
- Assistant monteur
- Patrick J. Smith
- Digital intermediate colorist
- Stefan Sonnenfeld
- Apprentice editor
- Dimitris Tzetzas
- Étalonneur
- Shane Lefler (*)
- On-line editor
- Shane Lefler (*)
- Color timer
- Jim Passon (*)
Département musique
- Superviseur de la musique
- Bob Badami
- Technical music assistant
- Phill Boucher
- Régisseur d’orchestre
- Sandy DeCrescent
- Conductor: choir
- Matt Dunkley
- Sample development
- Sam Estes
- Score engineer
- Geoff Foster
- Orchestrator
- Rick Giovinazzo
- Compositeur : musique additionnelle
- Tom Gire
- Digital score recordist
- Kevin Globerman
- Thanks
- Bryce Jacobs
- Musician
- Bryce Jacobs
- Soundtrack
- Bryce Jacobs
- Orchestrator
- Kevin Kaska
- Music production services
- Steven Kofsky
- Score engineer
- Daniel Kresco
- Monteur musique
- Katia Lewin Palomo
- Préparation musicale
- Frank Macchia
- Production music mixer
- Joseph Magee
- Compositeur : musique additionnelle
- Matthew Margeson
- Monteur musique
- Barbara McDermott
- Superviseur de la musique
- Melissa Muik
- Supervising music editor
- Melissa Muik
- Additional recording by
- Satoshi Mark Noguchi
- Régisseur d’orchestre
- Peter Rotter
- Compositeur : musique additionnelle
- Guillaume Roussel
- Compositeur : musique additionnelle
- Jacob Shea
- Compositeur : musique additionnelle
- John Sponsler
- Music consultant
- Matthew Rush Sullivan
- Musican: cello soloist
- Martin Tillman
- Music copyist
- Dave Wells
- Score coordinator
- Andrew Zack
- Compositeur : musique additionnelle
- Geoff Zanelli
- Composer: theme music
- Hans Zimmer
- Score producer
- Hans Zimmer
Divers
- Utility stand-in
- Elliot Alfaro
- Underwater unit
- Neil Andrea
- Assistant de production
- Victor Andujar
- Marine crew
- Cua-Cua Apey
- Office assistant
- Lauren Astore
- Assistant de production
- Anthony Baldino
- Photo double: Penelope Cruz
- Sonya Balmores
- Repérages
- Lori A. Balton
- Dailies assistant
- Mark Bankhead
- Coordinateur de production : deuxième équipe
- Monica Barraza
- Assistant accountant
- Holly Bates
- Second assistant accountant
- Anna Belaro-Rodriguez
- Photo double: Penelope Cruz
- Bobbi Berkmen
- Doublure
- Christian Black
- Nurse: second unit
- Martinio Bolger
- Base camp runner
- Valentina Borfecchia
- Voix post-syncho
- Ron Bottitta
- Additional set production assistant
- Matthew Boyd
- Craft service
- John Brady
- Clearances
- Cathleen Brown
- Studio teacher
- Judith M. Brown
- Second assistant accountant
- Megan Brown (Megan Brown)
- Production assistant: Puerto Rico
- Rocío García Bruckman
- Set production assistant
- Vivian Bruckman
- Set production assistant: second unit
- Ronn Burner
- Location scout: UK
- Carn Burton
- Co-first assistant accountant
- Dougal Cadiou
- Assistant au producteur délégué
- Erica Callas
- Location manager: Puerto Rico
- Paola Cambo
- Assistant producteur
- Dan Camins
- Assistant de production
- Karla Carnewal
- Assistant coordinateur de production
- Jami Chan
- Payroll accountant: second unit
- Felix Chen
- Assistant de production
- Alexander Chiles
- Construction accountant
- Diarmuid Coghlan
- Assistant de production
- Mike Cooper
- Doublure
- Cristian Cornejo
- Medic
- Chris Cortez
- Assistant: Mr. Bruckheimer
- Nicholas Costello
- Boat wrangler
- Ian Creed
- Doublure
- Sam Creed
- Office production assistant
- Gilberto Cruz
- Body double
- Mónica Cruz
- Supervising armorer
- Steve Cummings
- Set production assistant
- Carlos De Orduña
- Location assistant
- Doel Delgado
- Assistant: Mr Depp
- Stephen Deuters
- Office production assistant
- Court Dickert
- Assistant de production
- Joseph Dizon
- Payroll accountant
- Farnaz Donovan
- Assistant de production
- Martin Dorsch
- Set production assistant
- Charlotte Draper
- Sword master
- Thomas DuPont
- Environmental supervisor
- Angus Ellis
- Armorer
- Kelly Farrah
- First assistant accountant
- Brendan Finnigan
- Assistant de production
- Jeff Fishman
- Set production assistant
- Brendan Flaherty
- Coordination régie
- Lucy Foulds
- Assistant de production
- Dana Frankoff
- Production coordinator: Hawaii
- Sean Garcia
- Studio teacher
- Laura Gary
- Set production assistant
- Sonia González Riera
- Environmental steward
- Ray Gordon II
- Head animal trainer
- Thomas L. Gunderson
- Assistant de production
- J. Hanna
- Régisseur : Los Angeles
- Julie Hannum
- Chercheur
- Tyler Hardin
- Régisseur
- Michael Harm
- Stand-in: Ian Merser
- Lee Nicholas Harris
- Unit location manager
- Steve Harvey
- Key production assistant
- Sam Haveland
- Assistant de production
- Kate Heckman
- Location security/support
- Jon Hills
- Secrétaire de production
- Paula Hind
- Crafts service
- Alison Hoberman
- Assistant de production
- Timothy Hodson
- Character voices
- Patrick Holland
- Assistant: Mr. Bruckheimer
- Matthew Holloway
- Assistant: Mr Depp
- Nathan Holmes
- Photo double: Robbie Kay
- Noa Mikala Howatt
- Assistant: Geoffrey Rush
- Lee Isgar
- Marine
- Kris A. Jeffrey
- Water safety
- Kris A. Jeffrey
- Armorer
- Dan Johnson
- Environmental production coordinator
- Sarah-Jayne Johnston
- Set production assistant: Los Angeles
- Heather Kehayas
- Assistant accountant
- Alex Kerr
- Assistant de production
- Nathan Kimball
- Set production assistant
- Shadow Peter Kingsley
- Utility stand-in
- Jordan Kirkwood
- Set production assistant
- Scott Koche
- Assistant: George Marshall Ruge
- Charlotte Kyle
- Accounts trainee
- Charles Larcombe
- Additional set production assistant
- Cameron Lawther
- Adr voice replacement
- Mela Lee
- Second assistant accountant
- Heidi Lewis
- Contrôleur de production
- Michael Lewis
- Key assistant location manager
- Michael B. Louis
- Assistant de production
- Krystal MacKnight
- Marine coordinator: on set
- Daniel F. Malone
- Second payroll accountant
- Christian Malouf
- Base production assistant
- Phoebe Vale Markham
- Boat captain
- Brad Dirk Martin
- Set production assistant
- Mark D. Matthews
- Production assistant: underwater unit
- Emily Mayson
- Assistant accountant
- Jacqui McBride
- Production accountant
- Dave McComb
- Assistant au producteur délégué
- Clay McEntire
- Assistant de production
- Alex McEwan
- Script coordinator
- Sarah McKaig
- Script
- Kerry Lyn McKissick
- Office production assistant
- Carmen Marie Colon Mejia
- Second assistant accountant
- Caroline Miller
- Assistant de production
- Dana Ledoux Miller
- Travel coordinator
- Ryan Miningham
- Pre-visualization artist: technical director
- Andy Moorer
- Adr loop group
- Cerris Morgan-Moyer
- Stand-in: Geoffrey Rush
- Steve Morphew
- Assistant coordinateur de production
- Shauna Moss
- Photo double: Johnny Depp
- Simon Newton
- Production assistant: additional photography
- Ashley O'Bryant
- Assistant: Mr. Waldman, UK
- Shelly O'Mahony
- Location scout: UK
- David O'Reilly
- Assistant accountant
- Bill Oaks
- Assistant de production
- Joanna Osborn
- Set production assistant: second unit
- Alina Papp
- Script coordinator: UK
- Jesse Peckham
- Set production assistant
- Aaron Pelman
- Assistant des producteurs
- Berenice Percival
- Unit nurse
- Diana Perko
- Historical consultant
- Justin Pollard
- Régisseur général
- Janice Polley
- Helicopter pilot
- Alan D. Purwin
- Stage hand
- Adam Rashbrook
- Location assistant
- Julia Renner
- Assistant de production
- Jason Richardson
- Assistant au producteur délégué
- Caroline Roberts
- Unit location manager
- Lee Robertson
- Additional set production assistant: second unit
- Michelle Roca
- Photo double: Johnny Depp
- Ronnie Rodriguez
- Assistant de production
- Richard Rogan
- Second assistant accountant
- Erin Rose
- Marine office coordinator
- Carrie Roslan
- Marine coordinator
- Bruce A. Ross
- Assistant de production
- Kevin Roy
- Key second asst accountant
- Angie Ryan
- Photo double: Ian McShane
- Kevin J. Ryan
- Key assistant location manager
- Paulina Salazar
- Horse department coordinator
- Matthew Sampson
- Assistant coordinateur de production
- Joelle-Lyn Sarte
- Location assistant
- Lucas Saunal
- Payroll clerk
- Erica Schmidt
- Assistant de production
- Alberto Seccarelli
- Stand-in: Mr Depp
- Scott Sener
- Coordinateur de production
- Suzie Shearer
- Assistant production office coordinator
- Jason Simmonds
- Attaché de presse
- Michael Singer
- Epk assistant
- Joby Stephens
- Assistant de production
- Jason Steyaert
- Assistant accountant
- Ana Stichini
- Adr voice artist
- Julian Stone
- Set production assistant: second unit
- Jason Suhrke
- Technical advisor: military
- Crispin Swayne
- Production accountant: UK
- Celeste Talaszek
- Assistant de production
- Michael Teixeira
- Assistant de production
- Krishan Thaker
- Assistant de production
- Sarah Townsend
- Set production assistant
- Marc Turchin
- Assistant régisseur
- Georgette Turner
- Coordinateur de production
- Gretel Twombly
- Travel coordinator
- Jill Vaupen
- Production coordinator: Puerto Rico
- Eric Vega
- Stand-in: Robbie Kay
- Paul Warren
- Water safety
- Dan Webb
- Assistant: Penelope Cruz
- Daniella Wells
- Assistant de production
- Alexander Hamilton Westmore
- Model for mermaids
- Alex Rose Wiesel
- Script : deuxième équipe
- Beverly Winston
- Payroll accountant
- Rebecca Wolf
- Set production assistant: UK
- Timothy Wood
- Shipping
- Peter Woods
- Assistant de production
- Ryan Young
- Assistant: Jerry Bruckheimer, Puerto Rico
- Nacha Zurinaga
- Key set production assistant: uk
- Jhonny Zurita
(*) non crédité