Vous n'avez encore accédé à aucune fiche…

The Dark Knight Rises

(The Dark Knight Rises)

 Générique final

Distribution des rôles

Bane
Tom Hardy
Ra's Al Ghul
Liam Neeson
Bruce Wayne / Batman
Christian Bale
John Blake
Joseph Gordon-Levitt
Miranda Tate
Marion Cotillard
Selina Kyle / Catwoman
Anne Hathaway
Jim Gordon
Gary Oldman
Lucius Fox
Morgan Freeman
Holly Robinson
Juno Temple
CIA Agent
Aidan Gillen
Alfred
Michael Caine
Young Talia Al Ghul
Joey King
Deputy Commissioner Foley
Matthew Modine
GPD Special Operative
Daniel Sunjata
Bane's Mercenary
Josh Stewart
...
Christopher Judge
Mayor Anthony Garcia
Nestor Carbonell
Young Ra's Al Ghul
Josh Pence
...
Aramis Knight
Judge
Brett Cullen
Gordons Cop
Ian Bohen
Ross
Reggie Lee
...
Burn Gorman
Cement Truck Driver
Ronnie Gene Blevins
...
Ben Mendelsohn
Wayne's Lawyer
Tomas Arana
...
Tom Conti
Lawyer's Clerk
Jillian Armenante
Priest
Chris Ellis
Prison Guard
Michael Papajohn
...
Claire Alys Julien (Claire Julien)
Applied Science Tech #2
David Monahan
Inmate
Chris Sullins
Bane's Henchmen
Elijah Burke
Yuppie
Trevor White
Dr. Leonid Pavel
Alon Aboutboul
DWP Forman
Joseph Lyle Taylor
Brian Robinson
Glen Powell
Janitor NYSE
Massi Furlan
Foley's Wife
Daina Griffith
Hospital Visitor
Greg Bennett
Chanter (voice)
Brenden Whitney
Wayne Enterprise Broker
Michael Gucciardo
Gotham City Police Officer
Ian Mackay
Thug
Kevin Kiely
Special Forces Solider No 2
Patrick Jordan
Special Ops Sergeant
Sam Kennard
Orphan Boy
Ty Kunzelman
Cardinal
Richard Stephens
N.Y.S.X Trader
Darryl Reeves
Gotham City Police Officer
Gabe Mendez
Mercenary
Steven Vigil
Gotham City SWAT
Rey Goyos
Gothamite
Lalaine Fabi
Gotham City Police Officer
Matthew Zalenski
Gotham City Police Officer
Eric Kazen
Irish Street Thug
Joseph M. Abbott (*)
Young Stock Broker
Isiah Adams (*)
Gotham Rogues Fan
Lucia M. Aguirre (*)
Mercenary
Tony Alameda (*)
Gotham Rogues Fan
Chris Albright (*)
Gotham City Police Officer
Charlie Alejandro (*)
Prisoner
Tony Amen (*)
Gotham Rogues Fan
James Avise (*)
Angry Mobster / Prisoner
Grant Babbitt (*)
Gotham Rogues Fan
Fileena Bahris (*)
Museum Ball Guest
Russell Balogh (*)
Prisoner
David Nathie Barnes (*)
Mercenary Soldier Protector
Joseph Basile (*)
Gotham Rogues Fan
Tiffany Bell (*)
Cop 2
Aldo Bigante (*)
S.W.A.T. Guy
Brandon Blackwell (*)
Gotham City Police Officer
James Blankenfeld (*)
Mercenary
Rick Bolander (*)
Extra
Johnathan Bowen (*)
Police Officer
Kyle Patrick Brennan (*)
Veteran Cop
Brent Briscoe (*)
Police Officer
Corey Brown (*)
Thug
Graham Brown (*)
Police Officer
Star Bunner (*)
Stock Broker
Steven Butros (*)
Thug
John Cashin (*)
Female Cop
As Katja Mehlhorn Catya Maré (*)
Gotham City Police Officer
Scott Churchson (*)
NYSE Day Trader
Matt Cipro (*)
Gotham Rogues Player
Ryan Clark (*)
Banes's Henchmen
Carl Clemons (*)
Gotham Rogues Player
Willie Colon (*)
NYSE Sercurity Guard
Daniel R Cooper (*)
Gotham Rogues Coach
Bill Cowher (*)
Huge Inmate
Patrick Cox (*)
Gotham National Guard Soldier
Scot Cregan (*)
Gothamite
Ruben Dario Cruz II (*)
Prisoner
Gioacchino Jim Cuffaro (*)
Thug
Chris J. Cullen (*)
Mercenary
Michael Didriksson (*)
Logan
Marvin Duerkholz (*)
SWAT
Gray Ellis (*)
Board Member
Jonn Faircrest (*)
Gotham Police Officer
Steve Fantini (*)
Blackgate Prison Guard
Michael James Faradie (*)
Prisoner / Mob
Anthony Farraj (*)
Older Upscale Person
John Farrer (*)
Gotham Rogues Player
James Farrior (*)
Prisoner / Thug
Frank Fata (*)
Trader #3
Russ Fega (*)
Spectator / Fan
Susan Feldbusch (*)
Extra
Kelvin Felix (*)
Shoe Shine Man NYSE
David Dayan Fisher (*)
Party Attendant
Luke Oscar Ford (*)
Gotham Rogues Supporter
Justin Fortmeier (*)
Blind Prisoner
Uri Gavriel (*)
Prisoner
Gary Gibbs (*)
Young Woman
Sophia Gilberto (*)
CIA Analyst
Sarah Goldberg (*)
Stock Broker
Christopher Bryan Gomez (*)
Football Fan
Matthew Gooley (*)
Police Officer
Michael Grand (*)
Thug
Vito Grassi (*)
Gotham City Rogues Fan
Ryan Green (*)
The Sniper
Phillip James Griffith (*)
Mercenary Soldier
Kevin Gurnari (*)
Gotham Rogues Player
Casey Hampton (*)
Prisoner
Sam Harris (*)
Gotham Rogues Fan
Greg Hart (*)
Police Officer
Ed Heavey (*)
Swat in Dive Bar
Duane Henry (*)
Extra
David Higdon (*)
Day Trader
Quillian Hightower (*)
Gotham Police Officer / Fan
John W. Iwanonkiw (*)
Mercenary
Curtis Jermaine (*)
Gotham State SWAT Team
Edgar Jimz (*)
Reporter
Stephen T. Johnson (*)
Gotham Rogues Fan
Joe Kane (*)
Gothamite
William Kania (*)
Gotham Rogues Fan
Tiffany Kemp (*)
Prisoner
David Dustin Kenyon (*)
Stock Broker
Sun Jae Kim (*)
Gothamite
Sharyn Kmieciak (*)
Mercenary
Zackary Kresser (*)
Gotham Bridge Thug
Ilan Krigsfeld (*)
Wall Street Broker
Alex Kruz (*)
Gotham Rogue Fan
Shannon Lanier (*)
GSE Pit Boss
Joshua Lassman (*)
Mob / Thug
Robert Leckington (*)
Exchange Security Chief
Fredric Lehne (*)
Thug
LeJon (*)
Gotham City Police Officer
Paul Jude Letersky (*)
Prisoner
Joe Lipari (*)
Tourist
Silvia Lombardo (*)
Soldier / Military Technical Advisor
John Mancini (*)
Gotham Rogues Fan
Max Mangel (*)
Gotham Rogues Fan
Dan Marcus (*)
Gotham Rogues Fan
Jorge Mardel (*)
Court Room Thug
London May (*)
Gotham Rogues Fan
Mike J. McAllister (*)
Mercenary
Orion McCabe (*)
Football Fan
Sean P. McCarthy (*)
Gotham City Police Officer
David Dale McCue (*)
Man in Crowd
Kyle McGrath (*)
Gotham Rogues Fan
Tiffany Sander McKenzie (*)
Wayne Security Guard
Randall Mcneal (*)
Angry Mobster
Allen Merritt (*)
Gotham Rogues Player
Heath Miller (*)
Wayne Enterprises Security
Olan Montgomery (*)
Pedestrian
Jeremy Moon (*)
Mercenary
Alex Moore (*)
Reporter at Stadium
Julie Mun (*)
Gotham Rogues Fan
Nial Nelson-Hopkins (*)
Maid
Miranda Nolan (*)
Gotham City Police Officer
Shane Nolan (*)
Prisoner / Thug
Jackson Nunn (*)
Gotham City News Cameraman
Joseph O'Brien (*)
Gothamite
Shaun O'Donnell (*)
Thug
Michael O'Neill (*)
Prisoner / Mob
Salomon Passariello (*)
Valet Guy
Andres Perez-Molina (*)
Game Patron
Steve Perry (*)
Gotham City Police Officer
Adam Piacente (*)
Gotham City Police Officer
Ernest Pierce (*)
Gotham Stock Trader
Kyle David Pierce (*)
Gotham City Policeman
David Michael Plowman (*)
Gotham Rogues Player
Troy Polamalu (*)
Gotham Rogues Player
Maurkice Pouncey (*)
Gotham Police Officer
Michael Power (*)
Stock Broker
Ryan Preimesberger (*)
Prison Guard
Diezel Ramos (*)
Gotham City Cop
Jake Ramos (*)
Thug
James Rawlings (*)
Mercenary at City Hall
Joshua Elijah Reese (*)
Police Officer
Joseph Rittenhouse (*)
Thug
Shindo Ki Rodriguez (*)
Doris in Black
Kirsten Roeters (*)
Gotham Rogues Player
Ben Roethlisberger (*)
Gangbanger / Assailant
Hector Atreyu Ruiz (*)
Construction Worker
Tyler Rumsey (*)
Thug
Alan Saginian (*)
Angry Thug
Eric Salazar (*)
Thug
Greg Sammis (*)
Gothamite
Zachary Scheer (*)
Hot Football Fan
Emily Schooley (*)
Gotham City Police Officer
Chris Sciacco (*)
Prisoner
Gary Sievers (*)
Gotham Rogues Player
Aaron Smith (*)
Thug
Eric Smith (*)
Thug Combatant
Ken Spassione (*)
Mercenary
Blake Steigerwald (*)
Gotham City Police Officer
Franz Strassmann (*)
Sandwich Man
Tom Struthers (*)
Police Officer
Kevin Tanski (*)
Thug
Sami Tesfay (*)
Thug
Matthew Thane (*)
Mercenary
Gualberto Del Toro (*)
Mercenary
Craig Usiak (*)
Thug
Chris Vaina (*)
Gotham City Press
Michelle Vezzani (*)
Gotham Rogues Fan
Barbara Vincent (*)
Gotham Rogues Player
Mike Wallace (*)
Gotham Rogues Player
Hines Ward (*)
GPD Police Sergeant
Michael Watkins (*)
Gotham Rogues Fan
Christopher Watts (*)
Pedestrian
James Werley (*)
Stockbroker - Gotham Stock Exchange
Jase Whitaker (*)
TV Cameraman
Nickolas Wiegand (*)
Mercenary Soldier
Jason Yee (*)
Gotham Prisoner / Male Mob Member / Thug
Mitchell Yee (*)
Gothamite
Maria Zambrana (*)
Gotham City Police Officer
John Zion (*)
Thug
Alex Ziwak (*)
Bane Mercenary
Rafael Zubizarreta (*)

Réalisation

Réalisateur
Christopher Nolan

Écriture

Scénariste
Jonathan Nolan
Scénariste
Christopher Nolan
Histoire
Christopher Nolan
Histoire
David S. Goyer
Scénariste
Bob Kane (Batman characters)

Production

Producteur exécutif
Kevin De La Noy
Co-producteur
Jordan Goldberg
Producteur exécutif
Benjamin Melniker
Producteur
Christopher Nolan
Producteur
Charles Roven
Line producer: India
Dileep Singh Rathore
Producteur
Emma Thomas
Producteur exécutif
Thomas Tull
Producteur exécutif
Michael E. Uslan

Musique

Musique
Hans Zimmer

Directeur photo

Directeur de la photographie
Wally Pfister

Montage

Monteur
Lee Smith

Casting

Directeur de casting
John Papsidera
Directeur de casting
Toby Whale

Chef décorateur

Chef décorateur
Nathan Crowley
Chef décorateur
Kevin Kavanaugh

Direction artistique

Directeur artistique
Toby Britton
Directeur artistique
Kate Grimble
Directeur artistique
Zack Grobler
Directeur artistique
James Hambidge (Superviseur décors)
Directeur artistique
Naaman Marshall (Superviseur décors)
Directeur artistique
Jonathan Kevin Ong
Directeur artistique
Tom Still
Directeur artistique
Gerald Sullivan
Directeur artistique
Su Whitaker
Directeur artistique
Dean Wolcott
Directeur artistique
Robert Woodruff

Décors

Décorateur
Paki Smith

Costumes

Costumes
Lindy Hemming

Maquillage

Chef maquilleuse
Luisa Abel
Chef coiffeur
Janice Alexander
Chef coiffeuse
Patricia Dehaney-Le May
Maquillage
Audrey Doyle
Crowd make up supervisor
Maggie Elliott
Makeup day player
Souraya Hamdi
Crowd hair supervisor: UK
Joe Hopker
Coiffeur
Nancy Keslar
Wig maker
Natasha Ladek
Makeup day player
Sylvia Malangone Cappelli
Coiffeur
Amy McHale
Prosthetic makeup artist
Conor O'Sullivan
Crowd hair
Liz Phillips
Makeup day player
Sangeet Prabhaker
Hairstylist: dailies
Hovette Stephanie
Contact lens technician
Sinead Sweeney
Makeup day player
Tristan Versluis
Key makeup artist
Jay Wejebe
Crowd supervisor: UK
Julia Wilson
Coiffeur
Karen Zanki
Facial hair maker
Carol F. Doran (*)

Direction de production

Superviseur de la production
Candice D. Campos
Unit production manager: UK
Simon Emanuel
Directeur de production
Jan Foster
Superviseur post-production
David E. Hall
Production manager: aerial unit, Scotland
Thomas Hayslip
Production manager: India
Karl McMillan
Superviseur de la production
Karl McMillan
Production manager: Cardington
Michael Murray
Production manager: India
Emmanuel Pappas
Production supervisor: Pittsburgh
Mika Saito
Executive in charge of production
Mark Scoon

Assistant réalisateur

First assistant director: India
Udayan Baijal
Additional second assistant director
Alyssa Batchelor
Additional second assistant director
Adam Bernard
Additional second assistant director: New York
Scott Bowers
Dga trainee
Jake Brown
Additional third assistant director: UK
Guy Campbell
Additional crowd assistant director
Glen Carroll
Second second assistant director: New York
David Fischer
Deuxième assistant réalisateur
Richard Graysmark
Assistant réalisateur
Adam Holmes
Additional second assistant director
Conor Kelly
Additional second second assistant director
Mary Knauf
Deuxième assistant réalisateur
Brandon Lambdin
Second second assistant director: UK
Zoe Liang
Base third assistant director: UK
Sandrine Loisy
Second second assistant director: India
Manjari Makijany
Third assistant director: UK
Tom Mulberge
Additional second assistant director
Walter E. Myal
Premier assistant réalisateur
Nilo Otero
Second deuxième assistant réalisateur
Gregory J. Pawlik Jr.
Assistant réalisateur
Matthew Reedy
Crowd assistant director
Gary Richens
Additional second assistant director
Brett Robinson
Second assistant director: India
Samarth Sahni
Assistant réalisateur
Krishan Pratap Singh
Additional second assistant director
Zack Smith
Additional second assistant director
Woodrow Travers
Crowd second assistant director
Paula Turnbull

Département artistique

Décorateur
Ted Altman
Assistant accessoiriste
Tom Altobello
Stand-by art director
Huw Arthur
Accessoiriste
Mychael Bates
Menuisier
Norman Beck
Construction general foreman
Guy Belegaud
Painter
Chris Bertholf
Set dressing gangboss
Mark Boucher
Assistant directeur artistique
Anna Bregman
Props assistant/set dresser
Paul Bucciarelli
Plaster technician
Edgar Um Bucholtz
Trainee prop
Josh Burns
Stand-by props
Matthew Carraher
Assistant département artistique
Tom Castronovo
Assistant accessoiriste
Matthew Cavaliero
Stand-by rigger
Andy Challis
Chargehand propmaker
Richard Cheal
Props storeman
Paul Cheesman
Propmaker
Gerald Cheney
Paint gang boss
David B. Clark
Props: New York
Katie Clinebelle
Assistant département artistique
Emma Clough
Construction grip
Daniel Cocuzzo
Décorateur
Scott Edward Collins
Accessoiriste
Matt Cooke
Petty cash buyer
Rachel Corbould
Charge scenic artist: New York
Daniel J. Courchaine
Concept sculptor
Bryn Court
Set dresser: Los Angeles
Brendon Crigler
Propmaker foreman
Craig T. Currie
Art department assistant: Pittsburgh
Bryce Cutler
Assistant département artistique
Bryce Cutler
Painter
Jolene Elyse Drylie
Décorateur
Jeno Dellicolli
Assistant buyer
Jonathan Downing
Décorateur
Sean Doyle
Digital set designer: New Deal Studios
Patrick Dunn-Baker
Set dressing gangboss
Alan Easley
Construction buyer: Pittsburgh
Cassandra Eccles
Graphic artist
Jools Faiers
Propmaker
Mariano Fernandez
Set decorating assistant
Lily Fettis
Property assistant
Kelsey Fowler
Assistant set decorator
Karen Frick
Junior draughtsman
Lydia Fry
Construction general supervisor
Rob Garlow
Property assistant
Thomas J. Garrigan
Concept artist: Double Negative VFX
Philippe Gaulier
Property master: New York
Scott Getzinger
Chef d’équipe déco
Sean Ginevan
Camera scenic artist
Paul W. Gorfine
Décorateur de plateau
Robert Greenfield III
Key carpenter
Sam Greto
Décorateur
Sean Haines
Storyboardeur
Gabriel Hardman
Construction engineer
Matthew Harlow
Directeur de construction
Paul J. Hayes
Décorateur
Jim Heastings
Prop paperwork
Michael A. Heath
Décorateur
Brock Helfer
Décorateur
Linda Herrera
Assistant accessoiriste
Kevin Hummel
Menuisier
Norm Johnson
Construction foreman
Norm Johnson
Key greens: Pittsburgh
Gregory Jones
Décorateur
Scott G. Jones
Assistant directeur artistique
Robert W. Joseph
Conception des décors
Jason Kolowski
Digital set designer: New Deal Studios
Emily Kwong
Construction gangboss
Tim R. Lafferty
Set decoration assistant: New York
Elinor Lee
Coordinatrice département artistique
Jenne Lee
Graphics
Phillis Lehmer
Art pa
Andrew Leitch
Greensman
Richard Lepore
Painter
Lauri Mancuso
Propmaker foreman
Bobby Mara
Assistant département artistique
Perry Mateson
Digital playback supervisor: UK
Chris McBride
Greens foreman: Los Angeles
Bryan McBrien
Décorateur
Jason McDonough
Accessoiriste
Ossie Merchant
Stand-by props
Sonny Merchant
Chargehand prop
Micky Mills
Menuisier
Mitch Naber
Coordinatrice département artistique
Pippa Needs
Assistant set decorator
Sophie Newman
Assistant département artistique
Jacob Niblett
Prop fabricator
Timothy Oakley
Assistant département artistique
Erin Ochi
Chef constructeur
Joe Ondrejko
Assistant département artistique
Armann Ortega
Set decorating coordinator
Leah Palen
Chef constructeur
Glen Pangione
Picture vehicle estimator
Edward V. Pannozzo
Chef constructeur
Amanda Pettett
Art department assistant: Pittsburgh
Leah Pettis
Lead modelmaker
Brett Phillips
Action prop buyer: UK
Helen Player
Coordinatrice département artistique
Laura Pliskin
First greensman
Brandon A. Plonka
Illustrator
Jamie Rama
Construction gangboss
Dennis Richardson
Accessoiriste
Paul Robinson
Assistant set decorator: New York
Jonathan Rose
Art department production assistant
Chris Rummel
Accessoiriste
Kyle Salvatore
Menuisier
Matt Sazzman
Set decorator: New York
David Schlesinger
Décorateur
Zach Selter
Décorateur
Randy Severino
Set dressing foreman
Mark Skversky
Menuisier
Nicholas Spivak
Additional set dresser
Matt Stonish
Concept artist
Callum Strachan
Menuisier
Tom Strong
Concept artist
Tully Summers
Dessinateur
Daniel Swingler
Prop maker
William Thoms
Scenic artist
Elizabeth Tomasetti
Standby propman
Jason Torbett
Décorateur
Marisa Umsawasdi
Prop maker
Richard Van Den Bergh
Décorateur
Michael Vojvoda
Props painter
Amanda Ward
Décorateur
John Warner
Accessoiriste
Ryan Webb
Décorateur plateau
James Whelan
Greensman
Ian Whiteford
Accessoiriste
Barry Wilkinson
Set dresser: Los Angeles
Chris Withrow
Model shop assistant
Travis Witkowski
Set decoration buyer
Nicole Zaks
Set dressing production assistant: New York
Will Zullo

Son

Sound effects editor
Randle Akerson
Additional sound re-recording mixer
Michael Babcock
Sound effects editor
Michael Babcock
First assistant sound editor
Andrew Bock
Superviseur bruitages
Christopher Flick
Sound utility
Jamie Gambell
Sound mixer: New York
Mark Goodermote
Sound utility
Ben Greaves
Enregistreur post-syncho
James Hyde
Sound designer
Richard King
Chef monteur son
Richard King
Superviseur post-syncho
R.J. Kizer
Mixage post-syncho
Nick Kray
Mixeur son réenregistrements
Gregg Landaker
Sound effects editor
Michael W. Mitchell
Bruiteur
Alyson Dee Moore
Mixeur son réenregistrements
Gary Rizzo
Perchiste
Brian Robinson
Bruiteur
John Roesch
Sound effects editor
Jeff Sawyer
Sound effects editor
Bryan O. Watkins
Monteur dialogues
Hugo Weng
First assistant sound editor
Linda Yeaney

Effets spéciaux

Special effects assistant
Ryan Arndt
Special effects labor foreman
Kirk Barton
Senior special effects technician
Steve Benelisha
Sfx admin assistant
Dave Booys
Special effects crew
Robert M. Bouffard
Coordinateur effets spéciaux
Jeff Brink
Special effects crew
Joe DeWalt Brown
Maquillage effets spéciaux
Diana Yun Soo Yoo (Diana Choi)
Special effects assistant
Art Clever
Superviseur effets spéciaux
Chris Corbould
Special effects assistant
Troy Dederick
Special effects foreman
John J. Downey
Special effects assistant
Matt Downey
Special effects assistant
Michael Duenas
Senior special effects technician
Dave Eltham
Special effects assistant
Ron Epstein
Coordinateur effets spéciaux
Scott R. Fisher
Special effects trainee
Ali Fitz-Desorgher
Special effects senior technician
Michael Fox
Effets spéciaux
Sebastian Foxx
Special effects purchaser
Melisa Frick
Special effects assistant
Robert John Gallagher
Special effects foreman
Ronald D. Goldstein
Technicien effets spéciaux
Shane Gross
Special effects design engineer
Erik Haraldsted
Technicien effets spéciaux
Jacob Hays
Senior special effects technician
Dan Homewood
Special effects senior technician
Stephen Hutchinson
Pyrotechnician
Bruce Y. Kuroyama
Designer: sculptor
Sebastian Lochmann
Special effects foreman
Roland Loew
Special effects floor supervisor
Ian Lowe
Modeller
Toby Marrow
Special effects assistant
Daniel Massett
Special effects assistant
Jeremy Maupin
Special effects production assistant
Grayson Maxwell
Technicien effets spéciaux
Noah Meddings
Effets spéciaux
Alec Muradian
Animatronics designer
Luke Murphy
Special effects crew
Joseph E. Myers
Special effects foreman
Tom Pahk
Special effects estimator
Edward V. Pannozzo
Special effects assistant
Michael Perdriel
Technicien effets spéciaux
Brandonn Petri
Technicien effets spéciaux
Gintar Repecka
Prosthetics effects technician
Graham Riddell
Special effects set foreman
Jim Rollins
Snow effects technician
Arthur G. Schlosser
Technicien effets spéciaux
Andy Simm
Special effects assistant
Robert L. Slater
Special effects foreman
Leo Leoncio Solis
Special effects assistant
Mark Stanton
Special effects assistant
Clark Templeman
Technicien effets spéciaux
Jason Trosky
Special effects shop foreman
Mario Vanillo
Technicien effets spéciaux
Michael 'Moe' Waterkotte

Effets visuels

Coordinateur effets visuels
Beverly Abbott
Visual effects production assistant: UK
Kieran Ahern
Compositeur numérique
Kris Anderson
Digital compositor: Double Negative
Edward Andrews
Effets visuels : Double Negative
Tolga Ari
Interactive creative director: OOOii
David August
Digital compositor: Double Negative
Jörg Baier
Research and development: Double Negative
Dan Bailey
Technicien effets visuels : Double Negative
Keziah Bailey
Roto artist
Alexandre Bain
Technology support
Adam Barnett
Superviseur effets visuels : Double Negative
Pete Bebb
Senior compositor: Double Negative
Michele Benigna
Digital compositor: Double Negative
Stephen Bennett
Digital compositor: Double Negative
Luke Bigley
Previs supervisor
Brad Blackbourn
Compositeur numérique
Romain Bouvard
Cloth technical director
Xavier Breuil
Modeller: Double Negative
Matthew Bullock
Roto artist
Amirah Busairi
Compositeur numérique
Zac Campbell
Look development artist
Keanan Cantrell
Compositeur numérique
Helen Carr
Digital scan lead
Steve Casa
Effects technical director: Double Negative
Fabio Cerrito
Compositeur numérique
Bahar Cetin
Producteur effets visuels
Mike Chambers
Lighting technical director: Double Negative
Cori Chan
Modeller
Gak Gyu Choi
Roto artist
Carlos Conceicao
Visual effects consultant
Hal Couzens
Lidar supervisor
Craig Crane
Montage effets visuels : Double Negative
Nick Dacey
Pipeline technical director
Robert John Davies
Digital compositor: Double Negative
Graham Day
Producteur effets visuels : Double Negative
Claudia Dehmel
Model maker
Noah DePietro
Assistant data wrangler
Ian Doss
Rotoscope artist: Double Negative
Daniel Duwe
Visual effects assistant data wrangler: Pittsburgh
Matthew Eberle
Model maker
Jonathan Faber
Lighting technical director: Double Negative
Pedro Fernandes Santos
Postvis artist
Tito Fernandes
Previs artist
Tito Fernandes
Visual effects set production assistant: UK
Izzy Field
Compositeur numérique
Igor Fiorentini
Effects technical director
Jay Fleming
CG supervisor: Double Negative
Julian Foddy
Compositor: double negative
Matt Foster
Vfx pa
Kim Fouche
Effets visuels
Jonathan Frammingham
Digital compositor: Double Negative
Cosatti Francesco
Superviseur effets visuels
Paul J. Franklin
Technicien effets visuels : Double Negative
Federico Frassinelli
Roto artist
Mark Fry
Modeler: Double Negative
Krzysztof Fus
Modeller: Double Negative
Krzysztof Fus
Effets visuels
Adam Gailey
Roto artist: Double Negative
Nathan Gardner
Technical director: Double Negative
Coppin Geoffrey
Lighting technical director: Double Negative
Sotiris Georghiou
Compositor
Storm Gezentsvey
Compositor: double negative
Ana Gomes
Digital compositor: Double Negative
Björn Gottwald
Effects technical director: Double Negative
David Goubitz
Effets visuels
Carl Guyenette
Previs artist: Dneg
Faraz Hameed
Compositeur numérique
Raphael Hamm
Effets visuels : Double Negative
Raphael Hamm
Lead cloth effects technical director
Gareth Harbuz
Compositeur numérique
Jeremy Hey
Engineer
Brent Heyning
Superviseur effets visuels additionnels
Rob Hodgson
Model maker
Timothy Hodson
Digital effects artist
Kevin Hudson
Pipeline technical director
Praveen Ilangovan
Effects technical director: Double Negative
Nik Illingworth (Nik Illingworth)
Digital effects supervisor: New Deal Studios
Jeffrey Jasper
Studio assistant
Adam Jhani-Stephens
Roto artist
Neil Jianoran
Digital artist
Oliver Johnstone
Matchmove artist: Double Negative
John Kelly
Technical director: Double Negative
Steven Anthony Khoury
Effets visuels
Alexander Kirk
Previs artist
Jennifer Kitching
Animator: Double Negative
Dorian Knapp
Model maker
Jason Kolowski
Lighting technical director: Double Negative
Ju Hee Kwon
Digital compositor: Double Negative
Sabine Laimer
Directeur technique effets visuels : Double Negative
Key Hyung Lee
Lighting technical director: Double Negative
Frederik Lillelund
Matchmove artist: Double Negative
Tze Ken Lim
Digital artist
William Lin Jiahui
Production coordinator: New Deal Studios
Katie Linahon
Montage effets visuels : Double Negative
Reuben Lloyd-Pack
Compositeur numérique
Zachary Lo
Superviseur effets visuels : Double Negative
Andrew Lockley
Generalist td
Bret Lu
Matchmover: Double Negative
Alex James Macieira
Colourist
Garry Maddison
Technical support
Raj Mahendran
Machmove artist: Double Negative
Dean Mangion
Digital compositor: Double Negative
Sharon Marcussen
Roto/paint artist
Indah Maretha
Visual effects production assistant
Jake Martin
Digital compositor: Double Negative
Will Martindale
Generalist td
Giovanni Mascherpa
Model maker: New Deal Studios
Kevin McTurk
Compositeur numérique
Antonio Meazzini
Visual effects editor
Steve Miller
Visual effects editor
Derrick Mitchell
Effets visuels
Boman Modine
CG artist
Fernanda Moreno
Coordinateur effets visuels : Double Negative
Katy Mummery
Compositing sequence supervisor: Double Negative
Tristan Myles
Matchmove artist
Malcolm Neailey
Supervising visual effects editor: Double Negative
Stuart Nelhams
Key model maker: New Deal Studios
Steve Newburn
Matchmove artist: Double Negative
Elaine Ormes
Technical director
Daniel Pastore
Roto/prep artist: Double Negative
Eloise Rachael Payne
Effects technical director: Double Negative
Robert D. Pearson
Effets visuels
Soeren Bendt Pedersen
Studio: double negative
Laurie Pellard
Compositeur numérique
Victor Perez
Compositeur numérique
Kate Porter
Effets visuels
Gabriela Pruszkowska
Compositeur numérique
Jacqui Purkess
Pre-vis artist
Amardeep Rattan
Miniature effects
Ben Record
Compositing sequence supervisor: Double Negative
Richard R. Reed
Matte painter: Double Negative
Tania Richard
Assistant visual effects editor
Christy Richmond
Effets visuels
Laurent-Paul Robert
Lighting technical director: Double Negative
Gal Roiter
Matchmove artist
Dale Rostron
Model maker
Kayte Sabicer
Matchmove supervisor: Double Negative
Matt Sadler
Modeller: Double Negative
Rhys Salcombe
Matchmove supervisor: Double Negative
Matthew Salisbury
Compositor: double negative
Olov Samuelsson
Effets visuels : Double Negative
Kevin San
Rotoscope artist
Lui Sanchez-Fontillas
CG artist: Double Negative
Leona Sharkey
Compositor
Jessica Clare Smith
Compositing sequence supervisor: Double Negative
Dan Snape
Senior compositor: Double Negative
Richard Stay
Coordinateur effets visuels
Katie Stetson
Matchmove artist: Double Negative
Yanti Suryati
Paint/prep artist: Double Negative
Michael Thingnes
Technical director. Double Negative
Lee Tibbetts
Compositeur numérique
Oscar Tornincasa
Compositeur numérique
Jon Uriarte
Compositeur numérique
Collazo Versace
Directeur de la photographie effets visuels
Mark H. Weingartner
Effets visuels
Amber Wilkins
Assistant visual effects coordinator
Jeff Winkle
Digital compositor: Double Negative
Annie V. Wong
Lighting technical director: Double Negative
Ryan John Woodward
Roto artist
Sammy Wu
Roto artist
Perry Yap
Coordinateur effets visuels : Double Negative
Leanne Young
Matchmove artist: Double Negative
Farhad Yusufi
Technology support manager: Double Negative
Taz Lodder (*)
Systems administrator: Double Negative
Fredrik Rönnvall (*)

Cascades

Cascadeur
Tony Alameda
Cascadeur
Charlie Alejandro
Cascadeur
Gordon Alexander
Stunt office coordinator
Monique Allen
Cascadeur
Roy T. Anderson
Precision driver
Ramon Antonio
Cascadeur
Airon Armstrong
Cascadeur
Gary Arthurs
Cascadeur
Rick Avery
Cascadeur
Lee Bagley
Cascades
Dean Bailey
Stunt driver
Donny Bailey
Cascades
Nitasha Bhambree
Cascadeur
Richard Bradshaw
Stunts: mercenary
Jon Braver
Stunt double: Gary Oldman
Dan Brown
Stunt double: joseph gordon-levitt
Dan Brown
Cascades
Jill Brown
Cascadeur
David Anthony Buglione
Cascades
Brian Burik
Cascades
Scott Burik
Cascades
Jared Burke
Stunt driver
Mike Burke
Cascadeur
Nellie Burroughes
Cascadeur
Andy Butcher
Stunt double: Bane: motorcycle
David Castillo
Cascades
David Castillo
Stunt driver
Xavier Clarke
Cascadeur
Jonathan Cohen
Cascadeur
Chase Coleman
Cascadeur
Doug Coleman
Cascadeur
Eliza Coleman
Cascadeur
Whitney Coleman
Stunt driver
Ben Collins
Assistant stunt coordinator
George Cottle
Cascadeur
Brycen Counts
Cascadeur
James Cox
Cascadeur
Aldonio Danny Freitas
Cascades
Tobiasz Daszkiewicz
Cascadeur
Steve DeCastro
Cascades
Kevin Derr
Cascadeur
Kyle DesChamps
Cascades
Holland Diaz
Cascadeur
Levan Doran
Stunt double: Mercenary
Patrick Dunn-Baker
Cascadeur
James Embree
Cascadeur
Rick English
Cascadeur
Dan Euston
Cascadeur
Bradley Farmer
Cascadeur
Eddie J. Fernandez
Cascadeur
Mark Fichera
Cascades
Marie Fink
Cascadeur
Jim Fitzgerald
Cascadeur
Aja Frary
Cascadeur
Jeremy Fry
Cascades
Jeremy Fry
Cascades
Edward Gabree
Cascades
Shane Geraghty
Stunt driver
Allan Graf
Cascadeur
Allan Graf
Cascadeur
Charles Grisham
Cascades
W. Dante Ha
Cascades
Trevor Habberstad
Stunt double: Batman
Bobby Holland Hanton
Cascadeur
Riley Harper
Cascadeur
Regis Harrington
Utility stunts
Greg Harris
Precision driver
Victor Harris
Stunt driver
Adam Hart
Cascadeur
Adam Hart
Cascades
Greg Harvey
Cascades
Robert Lee Harvey
Cascadeur
Donald John Hewitt
Cascadeur
Dan Hirst
Assistant stunt coordinator
Sy Hollands
Cascadeur
Adam Horton
Utility stunts
Paul Howell
Cascadeur
Steve Hubbard
Cascadeur
Michael Hugghins
Cascadeur
John W. Iwanonkiw
Cascadeur
Stephen Izzi
Cascades
Terry Jackson
Cascadeur
Brett A. Jones
Cascadeur
Antal Kalik
Cascadeur
Luke Kearney
Cascadeur
Mindy Kelly
Cascadeur
Paul Kennington
Cascades
Jess King
Cascadeur
Mike Kingsbaker
Cascades
Pete Klein
Cascades
Jason Kolowski
Cascadeur
Paul Kulik
Cascadeur
Efka Kvaraciejus
Cascadeur
Nito Larioza
Cascadeur
Tony Lazzara
Cascades
Danny Le Boyer
Stunt equipment wrangler
Ed Lee
Cascades
Malosi Leonard
Cascadeur
Julian Lightwing
Cascadeur
Paul Lowe
Cascades
Tom Lowell
Stunt rigger
Kevin Lyons
Cascades
Brian Machleit
Cascades
Samantha MacIvor
Cascadeur
Luis Anthony Maldonado
Precision driver coordinator
Ed McDermott II
Precision driving
Ed McDermott II
Doublure cascades
Adrian McGaw
Cascadeur
Adrian McGaw
Cascades
Ian Mclaughlin
Cascadeur
Erol Mehmet
Cascades
Andy Merchant
Cascadeur
Casey Michaels
Cascades
Tim Mikulecky
Cascades
Peter Miles
Cascadeur
Rick Miller
Cascadeur
Lee Millham
Cascadeur
Anthony Molinari
Stunts: mercenary
Marco Morales
Cascades
Damien Moreno
Cascadeur
Rory Mulroe
Cascades
Declan Mulvey
Stunt driver
Robert Nagle
Cascadeur
John Nania
Cascadeur
Chris Newton
Stunt double: Burn Gorman
David Newton
Cascadeur
Jim Ng
Utility stunts
Carrick O'Quinn
Cascades
Lin Oeding
Precision driver
Tom Ohmer
Cascadeur
Victor Paguia
Cascades
Chris Palermo
Cascades
Jim Palmer
Cascadeur
Salomon Passariello
Cascades
Naomi Peters
Precision driver
James Peyton
Cascades
Christopher Place
Cascades
Thomas Place
Stunt double: CIA Agent
Chris Pollard
Cascadeur
Chris Pollard
Cascades
Mark Rayner
Cascadeur
Ben Record
Cascades
Rex Reddick
Fight arranger
Buster Reeves
Stunt double: Tom Hardy
Buster Reeves
Utility stunts
Darryl Reeves
Cascades
Kevin Reid
Cascades
Simon Rhee
Precision driving coordinator
Scott Richards (Scotty Richards)
Cascadeur
Steve Rizzo
Precision driver
Scott C. Roe
Cascades
Kevin Rogers
Stunt driver
Pat Romano
Cascadeur
Tracey Ruggiero
Cascades
Steve Rummenie
Cascadeur
Steve Schriver
Cascadeur
Marc Scizak
Stunt medic
Steve Scott
Cascades
Mike Seal
Cascadeur
Jeff Shannon
Cascadeur
Diz Sharpe
Cascades
David Shumbris
Stunt man
Ray Siegle
Stunt double: Josh Stewart
Philip J Silvera
Cascadeur
Philip J Silvera
Cascadeur
Manny Siverio
Cascadeur
Paul Sklar
Cascades
Mam Smith
Cascades
Kevin Sorensen
Cascadeur
Matthew R. Staley
Cascadeur
Daniel Stevens
Cascadeur
Shane Steyn
Coordinateur des cascades
Tom Struthers
Cascadeur
Mens-Sana Tamakloe
Cascades
Mens-Sana Tamakloe
Cascadeur
Roy Taylor
Cascadeur
Todd Rogers Terry
Cascadeur
Alex Terzieff
Cascadeur
Shawnna Thibodeau
Cascades
Trampas Thompson
Utility stunts
Madison Turner
Cascades
Aaron Vexler
Cascades
Caroline Leppanen (Caroline Leppanen)
Cascadeur
Philippe Vonlanthen
Cascadeur
Mark Aaron Wagner
Cascadeur
Calvin Warrington-Heasman
Aerial stunts
Reg Wayment
Cascadeur
Chrissy Weathersby Ball
Utility stunts
Webster P. Whinery Jr.
Cascadeur
Alistair Whitton
Cascadeur
Simon Whyman
Stunt driver
Jim Wilkey
Cascades
Joe Williams
Cascades
Kenny Wong
Cascadeur
Leo Woodruff
Cascades
Harry Wowchuk
Cascadeur
Marcus Young

Caméra

Rigging electrician
Tyler Anderson
Computer/video engineer
Arin Artounian
Cadreur caméra
Greg Baldi
Set lighting technician
Allan Barch
Rigging gang boss
Edward Barnes
Ultimate arm operator
John Betancourt
Rigging best boy: new york
John Billeci
Aerial camera technician
Dane Bjerno
Directeur de la photographie aérienne
Hans Bjerno
Aerial rigger
Marcus Blatchford
Lamp operator: New York
Eric Boncher
Rigging electrician: New York
Daniel Choy Boyar
Key video assist
Kevin Boyd
Additional rigging electrician
Chad Brewer
Electrician
Peter Brimson
Best boy
Matthew Butler
Rigging grip
Brian 'Buzz' Buzzelli
Grip
Adam Camacho
Rigging electrician
Brian Cantrell
Riggng electrician: NY
Carl Casano
Rigger
Nelson A. Castillo
Best boy grip
Bidhan Chanda
Éclairagiste
Steve Charnow
Set lighting technician
Jorgen Christenen
Electrician
Wailoon Chung
Film loader
Jonathan Clark
First assistant camera: UK
Ian Coffey
Camera staff assistant
Scott Toler Collins
Rigging grip
Justin Corbett
Lighting console programmer
John Crimins
First assistant camera: plate photography unit
Richard S. Crumrine Jr.
Rigging grip
Pat Dames
Lighting technician: Los Angeles
Thomas M. Dangcil
Aerial rigger
Ian Day
Assistant camera: India
Farhad Ahmed Dehlvi
Éclairagiste
Cooper Donaldson
Second assistant camera: "b" camera, UK
Adam Dorney
Rigging grip
David A. Dwyer
Grip
Gregory L. Edwards
Assistant to Wally Pfister
Berenice Eveno
Lighting balloon technician
Mike Farr
Electrician
Sean Feehan
Additional video assist
McCord Fitzsimmons
Rigging grip
Bart Flaherty
Grip
Sean Flaherty
Rigging grip
Matt Floyd
Daily electrician
Ben Fordesman
Éclairagiste
Christopher Franey
Chef électricien
Ian Franklin
Rigging charge hand
Mark Funnell
Key grip
Ray Garcia
UK gaffer
Reuben Garrett
Chef éclairagiste
Cory Geryak
Éclairagiste
Mike Gerzevitz
Rigging electrician
Jerardo Gomez
Éclairagiste
Ted Goodwin
Set lighting technician
Tom Gregg
Éclairagiste
Eugene Grobler
Rigging grip
Joe Guzman
Premier assistant caméra A
Bob Hall
Rigging electrician: New York
Timothy Healy
Éclairagiste
Ryan Huston
Best boy grip: UK
Gary Hutchings
Grip
Amos James
Deuxième assistant caméra
Milan Janicin
Grip
Jeffrey A. Johnson
Electrician
Travis Johnston
Vfx rigging grip
David 'Yoko' Jose
Grip
Jason Jouver
Rigging electrician
Dave Kann
Electrician: Pittsburgh
Daniel Kendgia
Second assistant camera: aerial unit, NY
Meg Kettell
Chargehand rigging electrician
Sam Kite
Directeur de la photographie aérienne
Steve Koster
Rigging electrician
Matt Kubas
First assistant camera: UK
Brad Larner
Rigging electrician
Adam Lee
Grip
Brad Leidholdt
Generator operator
Michael A. Leo
Grip
Jordan Lippert
Rigging gaffer: New York
Clay Liversidge
First assistant camera: IMAX aerial unit, Scotland
Oliver Loncraine
Electrician
Tony Lopez-Cepero
Electrician
Benjamin Macensky
Set lighting technician
Benjamin Macensky
Electrician
William MacGhee
Éclairagiste
Adrian Mackay
Lighting technician: Los Angeles
Daniel L. Magat
Rigging electrician
Johan Martínez
Lamp operator: New York unit
Michael J. Maurer
Central loader: IMAX aerial unit, Scotland
Chris McAleese
Practical electrician
Danny McGee
Practical electrician
Joe McGee
Grip
Jonathan McKeown
Key grip
Ryan Monro
Set lighting technician: Los Angeles
Keith Morgan
Second assistant camera: UK
Tim Morris
Rigging gaffer pittsburgh
Jon D. Morrison
Rigging electrician
Thomas Shields Morrison
Electrician
Chris Mortley
Éclairagiste
Chris Mortley
Rigging grip
Shawn Mulligan
Electrician
Matt Naughton
Grip
Justin Novak
Electrician
Jean-Pierre Nutini
Electrician
Tod Olivieri
Best boy grip: New York
Steven R. Paquette
Rigging electrician
Brett Parnham
Rigging electrician
Gary Parnham
Éclairagiste
Greg Patterson
Rigging electrician
Ashley Pavicic
Assistant camera: India
Kevin Pereira
Grip
Matt Perry
Second assistant camera: vfx unit
Deb Peterson
Photographe de plateau
Ron Phillips
Camera trainee
Felix Pickles
Rigging grip
Balint Pinczehelyi
Rigging grip
Brian Powers
Key grip: New York
Tom Prate
Grip: aerial unit
Steve Pugh
Rigging electrician
Norbert F. Quiban
Rigging electrician
Rafael Ramirez
Edge head technician
Patrick Redmond
Grip
Brennan Reilly
Set lighting technician
Eric Riedmann
Video/computer operative supervisor
Jared Rosen
Second assistant camera: aerial unit
Amanda Rotzlor
Camera staff assistant
Aaron Ruby
Cadreur caméra
P. Scott Sakamoto
Grip
Shaun Sangkarat
Rig electrician
John Saunders
Rigging electric: Pittsburgh
Matt Schafer
Rigging electrician
Jeremy Schonwald
Second assistant camera: "a" camera
Dan Schroer
Grip: stills
Amishjim Schulze
Deuxième assistant caméra
Chris Seehase
Premier assistant caméra B
Philip Shanahan
24 frame video operator
Zane Shapiro
Electrician
Bruce Sharp
Grip: construction
Patrick Shelby
Rigging best boy electric: Pittsburgh
Terry Shirk
Lighting console operator
Andy Siddall
Electrician
Robert Skinner
Basecamp generator operator
Darrin Smith
Chief rigging electrician
Jeffrey P. Soderberg
Rigging grip
Tony Sommo
Daily grip trainee
Tom Stansfield
Set lighting technician
Adam Stevenson
Rigging electrician
James Summers
Rigging electrician
David Swiech
Daily electrician
Aaron Szogi
Electrician
Martin Taylor
Grip
Jon Thurner
Grip
John E. Tremba
Edge arm operator
Jason Tubbs
Best boy set lighting
Jeff Vandermolen
Rf technician
Benton Ward
Key grip: action unit
William M. Weberg
Éclairagiste
Jared Wellman
Electrician
Ben Wilson
Éclairagiste
Michael Witczak
Éclairagiste
Brian Woronec
Central loader: UK
Sally Wright
Rf technician
Santiago Yniguez
Company grip: Pittsburgh
Nick Zinobile
Rigging electrician
Michael Zogleman
Electrician
Oliver Larry (*)
Rf technician
Nathan Spencer (*)
Additional electrician
Matt Wilson (*)

Département costumes

Costume fx modeller
Fiona Barty
Assistant costume designer: New York
Christine Bean
Costume fx key
Linda Benevente-Notaro
Habilleuse
Amelia Buhrman
Specialty costumer
Dorothy Bulac
Set costumer
David Butler
Costume fx assistant
Alexandra Casey
Costume co-ordinator: UK
Kate Chadderton
Habilleuse
Michelle Christensen
Costume: dailies
Joel Christopher
Costume fx supervisor
Graham Churchyard
Cutter/fitter
Erica Ciaglia
Habilleuse
Diane Collins
Costume fx tech
Scott Conner
Ager/dyer: New York
Scott T. Coppock
Costume coordinator
Taylor Marie Cornell
Habilleuse
Tamsin Costello
Set costumer: New York
Gerald Crawford
Costume p.a.
Graham Docherty
Costume supervisor: New York
Laura Downing
Key crowd costumer
Jennifer Dozier
Costume supervisor: New York
Kevin Draves
Costume fitter
Anthony Drewett
Habilleuse
Colleen Ehrlich
Set costumer: Pittsburgh
Alison Evans
Costume fx coordinator
Birgitta Fredlund
Costume assistant
Crystal Gomes
Key costume supervisor
Dan Grace
Costume assistant: New York
Matthew Green
Additional costumer: New York
Rhonney Greene
Costume assistant: New York
Jackson Groom
Costume supervisor: UK
Brendan Handscombe
Chef costumière
Edward T. Hanley
Costume fx
Claudia Hardy
Costume assistant
Jamie Harvey
Costume fx modeller
Alix Harwood
Set costumer
Alejandro M. Hernandez
Set costumer
Amanda Jenkins
Assistant costume designer: New York
Meghan Kasperlik
Costume researcher
Shane Ladd
Set costumer: New York
Kortney Lawlor
Costume assistant: New York
Tim Lenarsky
Set costumer: New York
Vern Malone
Set costumer: New York
Carmia Marshall
Costume supervisor: US
Linda Matthews
Costume fx key
Day Murch
Habilleuse
Andrew Nelson
Costume assistant
Sinéad O'Sullivan
Additional costumer: New York
Rachael Ohman
Costume ager/dyer
Steven Porch
Set costumer
Damien Quinn
Set costumer
Hana Rausalova
Set costumer
Christof Roche-Gordon
Habilleuse
Brian Russman
Costume assistant
Edwina Sercombe
Assistant garde-robe
Shyamalee Sharma
Ager/dyer: New York
Ashley E. Singer
Habilleuse
Taylor Smith
Habilleuse
Azalia Snail
Costume assistant: New York
Allison Spain
Key textile artist
Ivory Stanton
Costume effects assistant
Jeff Stanton
Costume assistant: New York
Wade Sullivan
Ager/dyer
Jack Taggart
Personal costumer: Mr. Morgan Freeman
Cathie Valdovino
Habilleuse
Cesha Ventre
Chief textile artist: UK
Emma Walker
Key crowd costumer: UK
Justine Warhurst
Chef costumière
John M. 'Jack' Wright
Costume digital artist
Eddie Yang
Costume ager/dyer
Tyra Youland

Département montage

Coordinateur post-production
Adam Cole
Hd dailies colorist: UK
Jodie Davidson
Editorial assistant
Kate Denning
Post-production assistant
Gabriel Diaz
HD dailies assistant: UK
Fabien Dudragne
Assistant monteur
William Fletcher
Editorial assistant
Andrea Kistler
Assistant monteur
Lawrence Klein
Associate editor
John Lee
First assistant editor
Eric A. Lewy
Assistant monteur
Donald Likovich
HD dailies assistant: UK
Ben Mills
HD dailies assistant: UK
Archiebald Muller
Film color timer
David Orr
Assistant monteur
Ben Renton
Editorial trainee
Jeremy Richardson
First assistant film editor
Laura Rindner
Editorial assistant
Jav Rivera
Assistant monteur
Scott Wesley Ross
Post-production assistant
Bobbie Shay
Coordinateur post-production
Tim Weyers
Dailies colorist
Jeff Pantaleo (*)
Colorist: dailies
Jamie Payne (*)

Département musique

Conducteur
Matt Dunkley
Score reader
Thomas Farnon
Orchestrator
Elizabeth Finch
Score engineer
Geoff Foster
Supervising orchestrator
Bruce Fowler
Orchestrator
Walt Fowler
Orchestrator
Rick Giovinazzo
Régisseur d’orchestre
Isobel Griffiths
Musician
Andrew Kalu
Music production services
Steven Kofsky
Music score mixer
Daniel Kresco
Préparation musicale
Aaron Meyer
Mixeur musique
Alan Meyerson
Orchestrator
Ed Neumeister
Monteur musique
Ryan Rubin
Orchestrator
Carl Rydlund
Synthesizer programmer
Howard Scarr
Sample development
Adam Schmidt
Orchestrator
Geoff Stradling
UK music librarian
Jill Streeter
Musician: electric cello soloist
Martin Tillman
Ambient music designer
Mel Wesson
Score production coordinator
Andrew Zack
Chanter
Jasmin Jusic (*)
Chanter
Nikolay Yeriomin (*)

Divers

Additional set production assistant
Kalie Acheson
Assistant de production
Ulysses Adams
Location assistant
Bill Ahern
Accounting clerk
Morgan Ahlborn
Additional adr dialogue
Rosemary Alexander
Assistant de production
Daniel Altieri
Set production assistant
Erik Altstadt
Key craft service
H. Leah Amir
Assistant to marion cotillard
Mardie Anderson
Set production assistant: New York
Giuseppe Ardizzone
Set production assistant
Gordon Armour
Additional production assistant
K. Adithya Ashok
Set production assistant
Kimberly H. Auron
Additional production assistant
Amanda Avanzino
Doublure
Finise Avery
Key assistant location manager
Michael Wesley Aycock
Set medic
Debra Leilani Bakeman
Assistant de production
Jason Baker
Assistant coordinateur de production
Fiona Baldwin
Additional set production assistant
Michael J. Ball
Repérages
Lori A. Balton
Location scout: Aerial unit
Sean Barclay
Assistant location manager: UK
Peter Bardsley
Set production assistant: Los Angeles
MeSun Barnett
Assistant production office coordinator: Pittsburgh
Laura Barone
Crowd runner
Sam Barry-Parker
Key set production assistant: uk
George Batchelor
Location assistant
Alec Bates
Key set production assistant: uk
Tristan Battersby
Set production assistant
Daniel Beals
Set production assistant
Anthony Beckwith
Production assistant: New York
Christopher Michael Beer
Production accountant: India
Paresh Behera
Assistant de production
Jonathan Bell
Assistant de production
Quinton Bender
Set production assistant: Los Angeles
Quinton Bender
Studio teacher
Adam Bennett
Additional set production assistant
Roger Berard
Assistant de production
Stuart Berberich
Set production assistant
Stephanie Bertoni
Set production assistant: New York
Dustin Bewley
Key set production assistant: New York
Justin Bischoff
Additional production assistant: New York
Richard Bizenza
Post script services
Susan Bliss
Additional production assistant
Chelsea Bo
Additional production assistant
Kaylin Boosalis
Assistant régisseur
Alex Borys
Production assistant: background
Robert M. Bowman
Computer/video supervisor
Kevin Boyd
Set production assistant
Kendra Bradanini
Location assistant
Karen Brady
Repérages
Karen Brady
Additional production assistant
George Brassey
Assistant de production
Brandon Braun
Dialect coach
Francie Brown
Production secretary: aerial unit
Matthew Brown
Assistant de production
Nathan Bucar
Doublure
David A. Burt
First assistant accountant
Dougal Cadiou
Set production assistant
Kelly Calligan
Set production assistant
Carson Camp
Assistant de production
Eran Carmelli
Office production assistant
Adam M. Carr
Additional set production assistant
Marc Carusiello
Assistant de production
Alex Case
Repérages
Frank Cattano
Assistant de production
Yara Caubet
Assistant de production
Katelyn Cavanna
Fire protection supervisor
Malcolm Chalk
Assistant régisseur
Kate Chase
Additional production assistant
Amanda Cheng
Additional set production assistant
Victor Chon
Location assistant
Evan Clar
Assistant de production
Daniel Clayton
Assistant de production
Will Coleman
Assistant de production
Beth Companion
Assistant de production
Sussan Cordero
Location assistant
Dana Corl
Assistant de production
Jane Cottrell
Additional set production assistant
Daniel Cox
Assistant de production
Evan Cox
Key set production assistant: Pittsburgh
Luke Crawford
Assistant de production
Leah Cronican
Assistant de production
Jared Crowelle
Additional set production assistant
Ciara D'Altorio
Assistant de production
Margaret Dadourian
Assistant de production
George Daratany
Assistant de production
Joyce Datiles
Location manager: UK
Nick Daubeny
Additional location assistant
Frank Dauro
Location assistant
Katrina Day
Assistant de production
Michael Day
Production coordinator: india
Suzanna de Miranda
Production staff
Andrew Emilio DeCesare
Second assistant accountant
Josh Deceuster
Assistant de production
Michael DeLucia
Set security
Jason Devil
Set production assistant
Sonu Dham
Assistant accountant
Nazmeen Dhansey
Assistant régisseur
Mandi Dillin
Assistant de production
Praatiek Dodeja
Set production assistant
Logan Dougherty
Production assistant: location
Erin Douglass
Assistant accountant
Joe Downs
Assistant de production
Jesani Drew
Assistant de production
Sarah Duryea
Additional production assistant
David Dutchess
Location production assistant: Pittsburgh
David Dutchess
Additional set production assistant
Dan Duthie
Production assistant: aerial unit
Marilyn Edmond
Football coordinator
Mark Robert Ellis
Key assistant location manager
Leann Emmert
Key assistant location manager
Kai Ephron
Production assistant: dailies
Adam Evans
Additional set production assistant
Natalie Faldo
Assistant armorer: us
Howard Fannon
Medic
Louis Farah Jr.
Aeromedical medivac coordinator
Elton Farla
Senior flight medic medivac
Elton Farla
Assistant de production
Lauren Fash
Additional production assistant
Mary Flynn Feeney
Assistant de production
Mary Flynn Feeney
Assistant régisseur
Gregory Felmley
Assistant régisseur
Ryan Ferguson
Second assistant accountant
Josh R. Field
Additional production assistant
Chris Fletcher
Location production assistant
Cory Fliehs
Additional set production assistant
Chapel Folger
Additional set production assistant
Brittany Forringer
Assistant de production
Brittany Forringer
Additional set production assistant
Austin Francalancia
Production resources executive
Richard Franceschini
Additional production assistant: New York
Karl Frankenfield
Assistant de production
Karl Frankenfield
Additional set production assistant
Chris Frederick
Assistant de production
Rob Frese
Assistant de production
Moe Friday
Additional set production assistant
Joshua Lou Friedman
Additional set production assistant
Stephanie Fugleberg
Additional set production assistant
Damiano Fusca
Additional set production assistant
Daniel Gallai
Key second assistant accountant
Nicole E. Gallardo
Set production assistant
Elliot Gannon
Additional production assistant: New York
Ed Gately
Script
Steve Gehrke
Additional set production assistant
Graham Geraghty
Assistant production coordinator: india
Shradha Ghising
Assistant de production
Kelly Gill
Location assistant
Timothy Goldberg
Set production assistant
Matt Goldstein
Site representative
Sarah Goller
Assistant de production
Tiffany Gomes
First assistant accountant: Pittsburgh/New york
Kristin Gomez
Location assistant
Jon Gordon
Stand-in: anne hathaway
Isidora Goreshter
Additional production assistant
Kyle Gorjanc
Assistant de production
Judd Greener
Second assistant accountant
Linda Griffis
Additional set production assistant
Jaclyn Gross
Production secretary: New York
David 'Gus' Gustafson
Staff set production assistant
Christopher Hagerty
Secrétaire de production
David Halagarda
Additional set production assistant
Avalonne Hall
Assistant de production
Christopher Hall
Location assistant
David Hall
Assistant de production
Ryan Hamelin
Payroll assistant
Iona Harris
Assistant de production
Kenton Harris
Additional set production assistant
Jeffrey J. Hart
Assistant de production
Zoe Hartman
Studio crew
Lindsey Hay
Key assistant location manager: Los Angeles
Ronald M. Haynes
Set production assistant
Kate Hennessy Bauer
Additional production assistant
Kimberly Herman
Additional set production assistant
Laura Herrington
Assistant régisseur
Chris Hinton
Location assistant
Ben Thomas Holley
Assistant de production
Lauren Holz
Régisseur
Jonathan Hook
Construction nurse
Natasha Hook
Aerial coordinator/pilot
Craig Hosking
Additional production assistant: New York
Ryan Robert Howard
Staff set production assistant
Jeff Hubbard
Medic
Henry Humphreys
Assistant de production
Andrew Huntley II
Assistant de production
Chad Matthew Hursa
Production liaison
Isabella Hyams
Dialect coach
Paula Jack
Assistant régisseur
Kent Jackson
Travel coordinator
Matthew Jenkins
Assistant de production
Bryan P. Jones
Régisseur général
Ilt Jones
Assistant de production
Stefanie Jula
Repérages
Jason Kadlec
Attaché de presse
Claudia Kalindjian
Assistant de production
Dee Dee Katchen
Assistant de production
Alex Kattou
Additional location assistant
Ben Katz
Key set production assistant: Los Angeles
Heather Kehayas
Assistant de production
Jon Kerns
Second assistant accountant: Pittsburgh/New York
Lisa Kisner
Assistant de production
George Kitson
Set production assistant: Pittsburgh
Scott Koche
Coordinateur de production
Alexander Koll
Coordination régie
Koree Koloskee
Assistant de production
Mike Kolovich
Production assistant: Pittsburgh
Mike Kolovich
Key second assistant accountant
Beth Koshinski
Stand in: Joseph Gordon-Levitt
Brian Kruse
Assistant de production
Mia La Monica
Doublure
Catherine Laine
Assistant de production
Santino S. Lamancusa
Video and computer playback operator
Dave Landaker
Aeromedical C130
Keith W. Lane
Flight medic medivac
Keith Lane (Keith W. Lane)
Assistant de production
Harry Lapham
Medic
Casey LaRocco
Assistant de production
Kyle Lavore
Cast security
Edward Lawrence
Construction accountant
Melanie Lawrence
Medic
David R. Lawson
Crowd production assistant
Craig Lederman
Production assistant: location
Brian K. Lee
Assistant régisseur
Lee David Lee
Additional set production assistant
Teariki Leonard
Assistant de production
KiKi Levine
Additional production assistant
Jonathan Levinson
Set medic
Adam Levy
Coordination régie
Kate Lillie
Trainer to Ms. Hathaway: NY
Gee Malik Linton
Additional production assistant
Eric Lisausky
Assistant de production
Andrew Litvak
Secrétaire de production
Yuen-Wai Liu
Studio operations manager
Marguerite Lliteras
Additional set production assistant
Matt Lombardo
Caterer
Peter Lowe
Set production assistant
Jeff Lowery
Assistant de production
Laura Lukasik
Régisseur
Greg Luscombe
Assistant de production
Christopher D. Lusk
Assistant de production
Justin Luteran
Production assistant: New York
Saul Luzeus
Key second assistant accountant: New York Unit
Lisa Madden
Régisseur
James A. Mahathey
Location assistant
Carson Mains
Unit nurse
Shazia Majeed
Assistant de production
Janelle Malak
Publicist
Ruben Malaret
Assistant de production
Lee Philip Malin
Set production assistant
Stephen Mallett
Production assistant: aeria unit
Alan Manson
Assistant de production
Brendan Marcks
Second assistant accountant
Hellen Marin
Assistant de production
Jonathan Mark
Payroll accountant
Marlene Marks
Location assistant
Alex Martin (Alexander Martin)
Assistant production coordinator: New York unit
Gary Martyn
Additional set production assistant
Alejandro Marulanda
Office production assistant
Sean W. Matthews
Location assistant
Jennifer Maurer
Additional set production assistant
Amanda Jane McBride
Assistant de production
Amanda Jane McBride
Set production assistant
Mousy McCallum
Production assistant: Pittsburgh
Cathleen McFadyen
Assistant de production
Brent McGee
Stand-in: Christian Bale
Benjamin Jeran McGinn
Contrôleur de production
Helen Medrano
Assistant de production
Doug Michaels
Production coordinator: UK
Sam Mill
Doublure
Chris Miskiewicz
Assistant de production
Nick Mongoni Jr.
Assistant de production
Rich Moody
Assistant de production
Jeremy Moon
Assistant football coordinator
Jessi Moore
Set production assistant
Alejandro Mora
Housing coordinator
Dawn Mountain
Crowd production assistant
Michael Mowen
Additional set production assistant
Joseph Mullaney
Assistant de production
Melinda Chiyoko Mullen
Set production assistant
Crystal Munson
Assistant de production
Cait Murray
Assistant de production
Mike Mushkin
Additional set production assistant
Ali Naqvi
Additional set production assistant
Josh Nathan
Assistant de production
John Nemec
Production staff
Tien Nguyen
Crowd production assistant
Patrick Nicely
Location assistant
Drew Nicholas
Assistant de production
Ben Noftzger
Assistant de production
Justin 'Jay Derrick' Noland
Assistant de production
Pollyanna Noonan
Additional set production assistant
Elizabeth Nouri
Additional set production assistant
Lisandro Novillo
Assistant de production
Tim O'Connor
Location assistant
Patrick O'Hala
Assistant de production
Heather O'Neill
Repérages
David O'Reilly
Set production assistant
Ryan O'Shea
Production coordinator: india
Hilde Odelga
Staff set production assistant
Bola Ogun
Production assistant: UK
Alfie Oldman
Assistant de production
William Ostroff
Accommodations coordinator
Jennifer Owen
Set production assistant
Jordan Paley
Set production assistant
Robert Chase Pallone
Additional production assistant
Danny Park
Assistant de production
Danny Park
Shipping assistant
Sara Parra
Assistant de production
Zachary Parris
Set production assistant
Jared Passante
Assistant de production
Eric Patton
Assistant de production
Roxanne Paul
Assistant de production
Gabrielle Pauling
Production assistant: New York
Lindsey Pearce
Office production assistant
Joseph Perron-Kozar
Accounting clerk
Leah M. Peterson
Crowd production assistant
Natasha Phelan
Crowd production assistant: UK
Natasha Phelan
Assistant de production
Max Polinski
Production assistant: dailies
Bradley Porter
Location manager: India
Vans Pradeep Singh Rathore
Additional set production assistant
Airica Prange
Additional production assistant
Tina Quach
Location assistant manager
Zachary Quemore
Assistant de production
Paul C. Rademacher
Director's assistant: India
Chandradeep Singh Rathore
Assistant de production
Mallory Ravotti
Production staff
Frank Reina
Additional production assistant
Mishi Reyes
Additional set production assistant
Tom Reynolds
Assistant de production
Alexander Rhodes
Assistant de production
Drew Ritson
Assistant de production
Jamie Roach
Location accountant: India
Penelope Robinson
Assistant de production
Seth Robinson
Additional set production assistant
Michelle Roca
Set production assistant
Benjamin Rogers
Stand-in: Sandwhich Man
Christopher Michael Rose
Armourer
Ben Rothwell
Assistant armorer: uk
Ben Rothwell
Production assistant: New York
Jason Rueda
Assistant régisseur
Bob Ruefle
Assistant de production
Alyssa Ruggiero
Assistant location manager: ny
Julian Ruhe
Assistant de production
Phillip Rush
Assistant de production
Mike Rutkowski
Set production assistant
Max Saines
Coordinateur de production
Mika Saito
Production secretary: New York
David C. Sales
Location assistant
Josh Samataro
Additional production assistant: New York
CarloVito Santangelo
Assistant de production
Michael Schatzel
Additional production assistant
Collin Schiffli
Location assistant
Drew Schofer
Assistant de production
Jamie Schultz (Jamie Lynn Schultz)
Location manager: UK
David Seaton
Assistant de production
Samantha Shahi
Craft service
Andrew Share
Location assistant
Shawn Shelpman
Assistant de production
Dan Short
Second assistant accountant
Suzanne Shugarman
Assistant de production
Sylvianne Shurman
Additional set production assistant: LA
Emma Siegel
Additional production assistant
Zoe Simek
Production assistant: Pittsburgh
Zoe Simek
Office production assistant: prep
Blair Skinner
Assistant de production
Marcus Slabine
Assistant location manager: Pittsburgh
Josh Slates
Assistant de production
Coalin Smith
Location accountant
Darryl A. Smith
Assistant de production
Randy Smith (Randall Smith)
Location manager: aerial unit
Charlie Somers
Location manager: UK
Mark Somner
Additional production assistant
Jon Sosis
Additional set production assistant
Kori Sparks
Stand-in: anne hathaway
Amy Staggs
Medic
Mike Steaheli
Location security
Michael Stapleton
Medic
Gene Starzenski
Rigger
Brian Steele
Set production assistant
Blake Steigerwald
Staff set production assistant
Erin Stern
Stand-in for Matthew Modine
Karl Steudel
First assistant accountant
Anthea Strangis
Location assistant
Steven Strehle
Supervising engineer
Monte Swann
Key assistant location manager
Rob Swenson
Assistant de production
Hilary Taylor
Assistant de production
James Tevlin
Production coordinator: Aerial Unit
Katherine Tibbetts
Production assistant: UK
Jack Timbrell
Production runner
Jack Timbrell
Assistant cook
Jon Torgerson
Assistant de production
Shawn Tracy
Set production assistant
Woodrow Travers
Additional production assistant
Sean Traynor
Repérages
Scott Trimble
Payroll accountant: UK
Jane Trower
Set production assistant
Randall Marshall Troy
Assistant de production
Cory Tucek
Set production assistant
Marc Turchin
Additional production assistant
Rick Turner
Additional set production assistant
Stephen Turselli
Additional set production assistant
Oren Tuvia
Key assistant location manager
Clay Valenti
Repérages
David Velasco
Location assistant
Jamie Vermilye
Key assistant location manager
Keomanee Vilaythong
Assistant de production
Anthony Vlastas
Assistant de production
Cody Walsh
Assistant de production
Blase Ward
Payroll accountant
Lindsey Washington
Payroll
Lindsey Washington
Additional set production assistant
Nicholas Wede-Massimo
Assistant de production
Brenden Wedner
Set production assistant
Jordan Weir
Assistant de production
Paul Weisel
Assistant de production
Kyle Wentzel
Location assistant: Los Angeles
William Whirity
Additional medic
Chris Whitaker
Assistant de production
Nickolas Wiegand
On-set teacher
Annie Wilkinson
Assistant de production
Joshua Williams
Production staff
Joshua Williams
Assistant de production
Maranda Wodzinski
Assistant de production
Taylor Wogoman
Key assistant location manager
Nancy Wong
Assistant de production
Justin Wragg
Coordinateur de production
Michelle Wraight
Second assistant accountant
Julie Wyloge
Set production assistant
Vincent Yague
Assistant de production
Eric Yeckley
Staff set production assistant
Ryan Young
Assistant de production
Tyler Young
Second assistant accountant
Jean Fen Yu
Assistant coordinateur de production
Jason Zorigian
Assistant de production
Will Zullo
Assistant régisseur
Louis Zuppardi
Assistant de production
Jason Clee (*)
Cashier: UK
Tim Basevi (*)
Location assistant
Alex Berard (*)
Location marshall: dailies
Akshay Desai (*)
Assistant de production
Alex Federman (*)
Location assistant
Jose F. Guerrero (*)
Location production assistant
Brian K. Lee (*)
Additional production assistant
KiKi Levine (*)
Additional production assistant
Jordan Little (*)
Key assistant location manager
David M. McGuire (*)
Assistant de production
Roman Petrov (*)
Assistant de production
Rory Plante (*)

(*) non crédité