Mourir peut attendre
(No Time to Die)
Générique final
Distribution des rôles
- James Bond
- Daniel Craig
- Lyutsifer Safin
- Rami Malek
- Madeleine Swann
- Léa Seydoux
- Nomi
- Lashana Lynch
- M
- Ralph Fiennes
- Ernst Stavro Blofeld
- Christoph Waltz
- Q
- Ben Whishaw
- Eve Moneypenny
- Naomie Harris
- Felix Leiter
- Jeffrey Wright
- Logan Ash
- Billy Magnussen
- Paloma
- Ana de Armas
- Valdo Obruchev
- David Dencik
- Tanner
- Rory Kinnear
- Primo
- Dali Benssalah
- Bodyguard
- Coco Sumner
- Spectre Agent
- Rae Lim
- Spectre Agent
- Lourdes Faberes
- Dr. Symes
- Priyanga Burford
- Lab Technician
- Gordon Alexander
- Spectre VIP Guest
- Ahmed Bakare
- Vogel
- Bridgette Millar
- Spectre Bodyguard
- Rod Hunt
- Cuban Waitress
- Amor Evans
- Safins Henchmen
- Paul O'Kelly
- MI6 Security Guard
- Julian Ferro
- Spectre Member
- Douglas Bunn
- Office Male
- Ty Hurley
- Guard
- Toby Sauerback
- Cyclist
- Lampros Kalfuntzos
- Spectre Bodyguard
- Zoltan Rencsar
- SPECTRE Party Guest
- David Olawale Ayinde
- Spectre Guest
- Obie Matthew
- Cuban Cocktail Waiter
- Michael Mercer
- Hotel Porter
- Joe Grossi
- Spectre Agent
- Tuncay Gunes
- Spectre Agent
- Adnan Rashed
- Laboratory Team
- Cyril Colbeau-Justin
- Spectre Agent
- Mark Gooden
- Spectre Agent (SA09)
- Steve Barnett
- Russian Worker
- Iulia Filipovscaia
- Spectre Guest
- Michael Herne
- Motorbike Rider
- Andrew Reed
- Spectre Agent
- Andy Cheung
- Spectre Guest
- Callan Taverner
- Spectre Member
- Rodrig Andrisan (*)
- Spectre Guest
- Yasmin Bird (*)
- Passerby
- Ross Donnelly (*)
- Bodyguard
- Ali El Khodary (*)
- Casino Player
- John Farrer (*)
- Bunker Guard
- Ernest Gromov (*)
- Delivery Worker
- Marian Lorencik (*)
- Spectre Bodyguard
- Simon Manley (*)
- MI6 Worker
- Andrew G. Ogleby (*)
- Spectre Member
- Tina Simmons (*)
- Spectre Agent
- Clem So (*)
Réalisation
- Réalisateur
- Cary Joji Fukunaga
Écriture
- Scénariste
- Neal Purvis
- Scénariste
- Robert Wade
- Scénariste
- Cary Joji Fukunaga
- Scénariste
- Phoebe Waller-Bridge
- Histoire
- Cary Joji Fukunaga
- Personnages
- Ian Fleming
Production
- Line producer
- Per Henry Borch (Norway)
- Producteur exécutif
- Chris Brigham
- Producteur
- Barbara Broccoli
- Co-producteur
- Daniel Craig
- Co-producteur
- Andrew Noakes
- Co-producteur
- David Pope
- Line producer
- Enzo Sisti (Italy)
- Line producer
- Natalie Thompson (Jamaica)
- Producteur associé
- Gregg Wilson
- Producteur
- Michael G. Wilson
Musique
- Musique
- Hans Zimmer
Directeur photo
- Directeur de la photographie
- Linus Sandgren
Montage
- Monteur
- Tom Cross
- Monteur
- Elliot Graham
Casting
- Directeur de casting
- Debbie McWilliams
Chef décorateur
- Chef décorateur
- Mark Tildesley
Direction artistique
- Directeur artistique
- Andrew Bennett
- Directeur artistique
- Neal Callow
- Directeur artistique
- Dean Clegg
- Senior art director
- Mark Harris
- Italy
- Tamara Marini
- Directeur artistique
- Sandra Phillips
- Additional art director
- Mark Scruton
Décors
- Décorateur
- Véronique Melery
Costumes
- Costumes
- Suttirat Anne Larlarb
Maquillage
- Hair & makeup junior
- Jo Barrass-Short
- Prosthetic mould maker
- Barry Best
- Hair stylist / makeup artist
- Emily Bilverstone
- Hair supervisor
- Beverley Binda (Second unit / makeup supervisor: second unit)
- Daily make up artist junior
- Liz Bradbear
- Key crowd hair & makeup artist
- Veronica Caboni (Italy)
- Hair and makeup junior
- Holly Caddy (2ème équipe)
- Hair and makeup artist
- Poppy Clouter
- Chef coiffeuse
- Desideria Corridoni (Italy)
- Crowd hair and makeup supervisor
- Andrea Cracknell
- Hair artist 2nd unit / make up artist 2nd unit
- Faye De Bremaeker
- Prosthetic mouldshop supervisor
- John Eldred-Tooby
- Key prosthetic makeup artist
- Patt Foad (Rami Malek)
- Maquillage
- Marzenna Fus-Mickiewicz
- Crowd hair and makeup junior
- Kathleen Garbutt
- Prosthetic makeup designer
- Barrie Gower
- Mould maker
- Claire Green
- Coiffeur
- Brendon Heath
- Maquilleur effets spéciaux
- Victoria Holt
- Wig maker
- Magnus Berglind (Rami Malek & Naomie Harris)
- Prosthetic makeup artist
- Duncan Jarman
- Prosthetic makeup artist
- Ailsa Lawson
- Hair and make up trainee main team
- Alesha Ledeatte-Williams
- Maquillage
- Rachel Lennon
- Crowd hair and makeup
- Suzi Long
- Daily hair and makeup artist
- Anna Lubbock
- Makeup junior daily crowd
- Helen Masters
- Technicien lentilles de contact
- Brenda Mckernan
- Prosthetic makeup artist
- Chloe Muton-Phillips
- Makeup & hair designer
- Daniel Phillips
- Hair and makeup assistant
- Chloë Pyne (Crowd)
- Special effects contact lens optician
- Sinead Sweeney
- Personal hairstylist
- Zoe Tahir (Daniel craig)
- Hair artist / makeup artist
- Melissa van Tongeren
- Coiffeur
- Vicky Voller (Dailies / makeup artist: dailies)
- Technicien lentilles de contact
- Victoria Warrington
- Crowd hair and make-up artist
- Lucy Willis
- Coiffeur
- Amie Wilson (Second unit / makeup artist: second unit)
- Hair and makeup junior
- Jade Winterton (Crowd daily)
- Hair supervisor / makeup supervisor
- Pippa Woods
- Prosthetics Sculptor
- Patt Foad (*)
- Prosthetics
- Michelle Martin (*)
- Prosthetics
- Kalima T. Farris (*)
Direction de production
- Superviseur de la production
- Samantha Arnold (2ème équipe)
- Directeur d'équipe
- Filippo Baldasso (Italy)
- Supervising unit production manager
- Chris Brock
- Directeur de production
- Mally Chung (Scotland)
- Directeur de production
- Vito Colazzo (Italy)
- Assistant de production
- Charles Copsey
- Directeur de production
- Jón Hammer (Faroe Islands)
- Directeur de production
- Matt Jones (Italy)
- Assistant unit manager
- Raffaello Liguori
- Superviseur de la production
- Lulu Morgan (Jamaica)
- Executive in charge of production
- Peter Oillataguerre
- Superviseur de la production
- Samuel Sharpe
- Directeur d'équipe
- Massimiliano Sisti (Italy)
- Post production supervisor
- Michael Solinger
- Directeur de production
- Katherine Tibbetts
- Directeur de production
- Tor Arne Øvrebø (Norway)
Assistant réalisateur
- Cast assistant
- Talar Baker
- Second deuxième assistant réalisateur
- Donald E G Bentley
- Third assistant director second unit
- Thomas D M Bentley
- Set pa
- Lori Emily Brown
- Deuxième assistant réalisateur
- Scott Bunce (Second unit)
- Crowd 3rd Assistant Director
- Grant Butler
- Set pa
- Samantha Choat (Daily)
- Lock off pa
- Marianna Chojnacka
- Troisième assistant réalisateur additionnel
- Scott Claydon
- Crowd second assistant director
- Mark Cockren (Jamaica)
- Additional floor second assistant director
- Jonny Eagle
- Set pa
- Andrea Fachinetti
- Deuxième assistant réalisateur
- Alessandra Fortuna (Italy)
- Crowd 3rd Assistant Director
- Chiara Frosi (Italy)
- Premier assistant réalisateur
- Dominic Fysh (Second unit)
- Set pa
- Phoebe Hodgetts (Second unit)
- Assistant réalisateur
- Mohmmad Yunus Ismail
- Crowd pa
- Grace James
- Additional second assistant director
- Marita Smith Johansen
- Additional pa
- Natasha Khaleeq (Dailies)
- Lock off pa
- Ashley Lawrence (Daily)
- Second unit set PA
- Georgia Lewis (Italy)
- Crowd 2nd assistant director
- Sandrine Loisy
- Troisième assistant réalisateur
- Ben Lucas
- Premier assistant réalisateur
- Jon Mallard
- Set pa
- Lizzie Maxwell
- Crowd production assistant
- Charlotte Amelia Miles (Daily)
- Assistant réalisateur
- Harry Minter
- Set PA Dailies
- Jack Murphy
- Assistant réalisateur
- Enzo Musumeci Greco (Italy)
- Additional production assistant
- Fintan O'Brien (Daily)
- AD PA
- Francesco Pansini (Italy)
- Floor second assistant director
- Ben Quirk (Second unit)
- Premier assistant réalisateur
- Gwyn Sannia (Italy)
- Floor third assistant director
- Giacomo Scortichini (Italy)
- Key second assistant director
- Matthew Sharp
- Set pa
- Jonathan Stern
- Troisième assistant réalisateur
- Emily Thomas
- Base third assistant director
- Zoe Tough (Second unit)
- Second unit set PA
- Ruby Victor (Daily)
- Réalisateur deuxième équipe
- Alexander Witt
- Crowd third assistant director
- Kurt Wright (Jamaica / Floor Third Assistant Director: Second Unit: Jamaica)
- Assistant réalisateur
- Kt Yunus
- Troisième assistant réalisateur
- Jani Zombori
Département artistique
- Prop maker
- Andrew Ainscow
- Concept designer
- Nick Ainsworth
- Screen graphics
- Nawaz Alamgir (Territory Studio)
- Assistant directeur artistique
- Roxana Alexandru
- Storyboardeur
- David Allcock
- Storyboardeur
- Giles Asbury
- Junior prop modeller
- Bethany Beagle
- Standby props
- Roberto Benetti (Italy)
- Coordinatrice département artistique
- Francesca Birri
- Menuisier
- Morten Willyson Bjørnådal
- Screen graphics
- Yugen Blake (Territory Studio)
- Junior draftsperson
- Marie Boon
- Accessoiriste
- Michelle Braham (Jamaica)
- Assistant département artistique
- Eilidh Brooker
- Concept artist
- Tim Browning
- Senior assistant set decorator
- Philippa Bruges
- Junior standby props
- Jamie Buchan
- Accessoiriste
- Rudy Campanella
- Dressing props
- Renato Cavallaro
- Modeller
- Jack Cave
- Storyboardeur
- Tony Chance
- Concept artist
- Charlie Cobb
- Supervising plasterer
- Dean Coldham
- Plasterer
- Deano Harry Coldham
- Dressing props
- Lauren Conlon
- Set painter
- Jack Connolly
- Stand by painter
- Keith Connolly
- Assistant accessoiriste
- Matt Cooke
- Scenic painter
- Mitchell Cooper
- Dressing prop / props
- Sarah Elizabeth Daily
- Assistant set decorator
- Beatrice Della Porta
- Screen graphics
- Jay Dingle (Territory Studio)
- Action prop buyer
- Jonathan Downing
- Portrait artist
- Sally Dray
- Construction CAD Designer / Lead carpenter
- Paul Duff
- C/h dressing prop
- Massimo Eleonori
- Senior modeller
- Sander Ellers
- Asset producer
- James Enright
- Menuisier
- Ben Etherington
- Scenic artist
- Sami Fendall
- Storyboardeur
- Stephen Forrest-Smith
- Storeman
- Tom Gardner
- Assistant département artistique
- Lottie Geliot
- Assistant directeur artistique
- Liam Georgensen
- Construction supervisor
- Brendan Gillespie
- Chargehand carpenter
- Gavin Gordon
- Screen graphics
- Al Gotsis (Territory Studio)
- Lead graphic designer
- Laura Grant
- Menuisier
- Bjørn Grønnerud
- Prop modeller
- Travis Gunning-Andrews
- Compuhire
- Beth Hajdukiewicz (Computer Graphics Playback)
- Décorateur
- Rupert Hancock
- Assistant département artistique
- Milly Hanson
- Screen graphics
- Daniel Harries (Territory Studio)
- Scenic artist
- Rohan Harris
- Prop modeller
- Aaron Harvey
- Chargehand props painter
- Dean Hawley
- Junior draughtsperson
- Grace-Anna Hay
- Prop modeller
- Steve Hayward
- Acheteur production
- James Hendy
- Petty cash buyer
- Maya Henson
- Stand by props
- Harry James
- Assistant set decorator
- Basmah Jolley
- Supervising drapesman
- Jesse Jones
- Lead modeller
- Rob Jose
- Petty cash buyer
- Ysabel Kaye
- Graphiste
- Chris Kitisakkul
- Propmaker
- Karl Koroscik
- Greensman
- Terry Lambert
- Set dec coordinator
- Armenia Lardi Baghdighian (Italy)
- Prop modeller
- Ricky Guadamor
- Accessoiriste
- Morgan McGee
- Décorateur
- Giuliana Lipparini (Italy)
- Assistant Head of prop making
- Katie Lodge
- Accessoiriste
- Leslie Lovelace
- Acheteur production
- Tracy Low
- Supervising art director
- Chris Lowe
- Dessinateur
- Lupo Alfredo
- Assistant graphic designer
- Isobel Mackenzie
- Assistant set decorator
- Janice Macrae
- Style frame designer
- Mohammad Malak
- Senior set decorator
- Kam-Lan Man
- Screen graphics
- Ben Margerison (Territory Studio)
- Animatics
- Jonathan Maris
- Greensman
- Blake Maslin
- Head greensman
- Brian Maslin
- Props trainee
- Shayan Mawlood
- Hod plasterer
- Richard Mccarthy
- Dessinateur
- Albert McCausland
- Dessinateur
- James McClellan
- Assistant directeur artistique
- Hugh McClelland
- Screen graphics
- Tom McLoughlin (Territory Studio)
- Prop painter
- Sophie Newman
- Accessoiriste
- Micky Mills
- Rigger
- Kevin Bennett Teasdale
- Prop modeller
- Lorna Moon
- Standby carpenter
- Garry Moore
- Chef constructeur
- Debbie Morgan
- Senior assistant set decorator
- David Morison
- Scenic painter
- Daniel Mummery
- Screen graphics
- Sam Munnings (Territory Studio)
- Prop maker
- Antonio Murer
- C/h dressing prop
- Sebastiano Murer
- Assistant set decorator
- Tamsyn Mystkowski
- Hod modeller
- Craig Narramore
- Drapesmaster
- Cleo Nethersole
- Supervising standby propman
- Mitch Niclas
- Assistant set decorator
- Donna Noble (Jamaica)
- Ice expert
- John Schimmel
- Props storeman
- Michele Panattoni (Italy)
- Accessoiriste
- Raquel Anita Parke
- Menuisier
- Graham Patmore
- Screen graphics
- Ashley Pay (Territory Studio)
- Plasterer
- Ollie Pellowe
- Storyboardeur
- Adam Pescott
- Junior assistant set decorator
- Alice Phelps
- Assistant directeur artistique
- Romolo Pompa
- Concept artist
- Kimberley Pope
- Screen graphics
- Andrew Popplestone (Territory Studio)
- Assistant storeman
- Daniel Pye
- Coordinatrice département artistique
- Oliver Rayner
- Dessinateur
- Jelle Rebry
- Assistant scenic artist
- Dominee Reid
- Prop making coordinator/buyer
- Victoria Rhodes
- 2nd Unit Standby Art Director
- Isona Rigau
- Art department work experience
- Gabe Robertson
- Decor and lettering artist
- Tony Roche (Daily)
- Prop modeller
- Eleonore Rolandez
- Prop modeller
- Andy Rolfe
- Art department
- Noela Salvatierra (Work experience)
- Prop maker
- Joe Sanchez
- Dressing props
- Lucien Sands
- Scenic artist
- Cosmo Sarson
- Painter
- Paola Sforzini
- Screen graphics
- David Hicks (Territory Studio)
- Supervising carpenter
- Adam Shepherdly
- Props workshop supervisor
- Christian Short
- Draughtsperson
- Corrine Silver
- Screen graphics
- Amy Smith (Territory Studio)
- Assistant département artistique
- Oliver Smith
- Sculptor
- Thomas Smith
- Prop modeller
- Codrina Spataru
- Graphic designer / screen graphics
- Gordon Spurs (Territory Studio)
- Concept artist
- Kouji Tajima
- Action prop supervisor
- Jason Torbett
- Set dec and props mould maker
- Nick Tyrrell
- Accessoiriste
- Gena Vazquez
- Concept/researcher
- Camille M. Verhaeghe
- Set decorator assistant
- Hedda Virik
- Assistant buyer
- Cara Walker
- Set painter
- Paul Wallis
- Props painter
- Amanda Ward
- Props painter
- Katie Jo Watson
- Chargehand dressing prop
- Peter Watson
- Screen graphics
- Clayton Welham (Territory Studio)
- Chargehand dressing prop
- Jake Wells
- Chargehand dressing prop
- William Wells
- Greensman
- Ian Whiteford
- Prop maker / prop maker
- Terry Whitehouse
- Assistant directeur artistique
- Luke Whitelock
- Digital asset manager
- Zoe Whittaker
- Set Dec Trainee
- Harriet Wilkins
- Accessoiriste
- Ben Wilkinson
- Supervising standby prop
- Buddie Wilkinson (Second unit)
- Dressing propman
- Simon Wilkinson
- Set decoration buyer
- Rachelle Williams (Jamaica)
- Screen graphics
- Alasdair Wilson (Territory Studio)
- Painter
- Bradley Woodbridge
- Menuisier
- James Wright (Dailies)
- Junior concept artist
- Qingling Zhang
- Accessoiriste
- Chris Edwards (*)
- Art department work experience
- Flora Kakas (*)
- Set dec pa
- Georgia McCornick (*)
- Drone consultant
- Arden Shibley (*)
Son
- Superviseur bruitages
- Hugo Adams
- Sound trainee
- Millie Akerman-Blankley
- Mixage post-syncho
- Mark Appleby
- Mixage son
- Tom Barrow (Second unit)
- Sound designer
- Bryan Bowen
- Enregistreur post-syncho
- Kristin Catuogno
- Assistant éditeur son
- Aran Clifford
- Mixage post-syncho
- Mark DeSimone
- Enregistreur post-syncho
- Aidan Dykes
- Key first assistant sound
- Arthur Fenn
- Assistant bruiteur
- Oliver Ferris
- Monteur dialogues
- Adele Fletcher
- Super bowl & oscars trailer mixer
- Joe Fletcher
- Sound effects editor
- Dawn Gough
- Perchiste
- Loveday Harding (Second unit / first assistant sound: second unit)
- Bruiteur
- Sue Harding
- Assistant bruiteur
- Sophia Hardman
- Chef monteur son
- James Harrison
- Sound trainee
- Billy Hayes
- Opérateur son
- Simon Hayes
- Mixage son
- Alan Hill (VFX unit and splinter unit)
- Sound effects designer
- Eilam Hoffman
- Assistant éditeur son
- Jo Jackson
- Second assistant sound
- Ben Jeffes
- First assistant sound
- Robin Johnson
- Mix technician
- Conor Kelly
- Enregistreur post-syncho
- Maria Kelly
- Enregistreur post-syncho
- Brandon Kotfila
- Dialogue & adr supervisor
- Michael Maroussas
- Mixeur réenregistrements
- Paul Massey
- Mix technician
- Tom Melling (Twickenham)
- Mixeur bruitages
- Adam Mendez
- Mixage post-syncho
- Michael Miller
- 1st assistant sound
- Jackson Milliken (VFX unit and splinter unit)
- Mix technician
- Candela Palencia
- Supervising dialogue and adr editor
- Becki Ponting
- Sound trainee
- Francesca Renda (Second unit)
- Mixage post-syncho
- Nick Roberts
- Studio manager
- Robbie Scott
- Enregistreur post-syncho
- Jonathan Lancelot
- Chef monteur son
- Oliver Tarney
- Monteur dialogues
- Rachael Tate
- Re-recording mixer / sound effects editor
- Mark Taylor
- Mixage post-syncho
- Mike Tehrani
- Mixage post-syncho
- Jon Vogl
- Enregistreur post-syncho
- Philip von During
- Enregistreur post-syncho
- Lottie Wade
- Junior mix technician
- Jessica Watkins
- Junior mix technician
- James White
- Mixage son
- Can Yesilyurt
- Dolby consultant
- Robert Karlsson (*)
- Junior mix technician
- Xena Kirby (*)
Effets spéciaux
- Special effects senior technician
- Rune Andersen (Norway)
- Special effects senior technician
- Phil Ashton
- Technicien effets spéciaux
- Anders Halvorsen Bjørgan (Norway)
- Special effects pyro supervisor Italia
- Danilo Bollettini
- Effets spéciaux
- Jamie Campbell (Action vehicles)
- Superviseur effets spéciaux
- Pasquale Catalano (Italy)
- Superviseur effets spéciaux
- Chris Corbould
- Special effects buyer / special effects coordinator
- Lynne Corbould
- Technicien effets spéciaux
- Paul Davin
- Effets spéciaux
- Mark Day
- Technicien effets spéciaux
- John Delaney
- Special effects senior technician
- Tony Edwards
- Senior modeller
- Sander Ellers
- Special effects senior technician
- Dave Eltham
- Special effects assistant
- Jon-Emil Engen Jacobsen (Norway)
- Engineer
- Paul Fallanche
- Senior special effects technician
- Dean Ford
- Special effects workshop supervisor
- Michael Fox
- Sfx wire supervisor
- Mark Goldeman
- Explosives engineer
- Tom Goodman
- SFX Health & Safety Advisor
- Charlie Harper
- Special effects assistant
- Marc Headland
- Engineer
- Paul Hodges
- Superviseur effets spéciaux
- Pål Morten Hverven (Norway)
- Senior special effects technician
- Stein Håkonsen (Norway)
- Special effects senior technician
- Matthew Johnson
- Technicien effets spéciaux
- Gareth Jolly
- Technicien effets spéciaux
- Karl Jordan
- Special effects senior technician
- TomTom Jorgensen (Norway)
- Senior technician
- Jason Leinster
- Special effects floor supervisor
- Ian Lowe
- Technicien effets spéciaux
- Steve Middleton
- Technicien effets spéciaux
- Ron Milione (United States)
- Special effects senior technician
- Huw Millar
- Senior special effects technician
- Steve Mosley
- Special effects crew
- Luke Murphy
- Special effects workshop supervisor
- Tom Murtagh
- Technicien effets spéciaux
- Aaron Parrott
- Technicien effets spéciaux
- Roy Arne Pedersen (Norway)
- Special effects crew
- Laurie Pellard
- Special effects senior technician
- Dave Poole
- Technicien effets spéciaux
- Mathias Sarre Ramstad (Norway)
- Effets spéciaux
- Harry Rhys
- Technicien effets spéciaux
- Samuel A. Sanders
- Technicien effets spéciaux
- Christopher Smith
- Senior mould maker
- Emma Teader (FBFX - United Kingdom)
- Technicien effets spéciaux
- Mitch Toles
- Engineer
- Luke Turner
- Special effects floor supervisor
- John Van Der Pool
Effets visuels
- Effets visuels
- Reetu Aggarwal
- Matchmove artist
- Birgit Dierken
- Effets visuels
- Prakhar Angnihotri (Prakhar Agnihotri)
- Matchmove artist
- Lewis Akinsete (Framestore)
- Compositor
- Silvio Alberti (Industrial Light & Magic)
- Compositeur numérique
- Daniel Alejo (ILM)
- Lighting td
- Nicola Alexander (Dneg)
- Environment supervisor
- Michael Alkan (Cinesite)
- 3d environment capture specialist
- Zaid Alkayat
- Assets generalist
- George Andrew Allan (Cinesite)
- Compositor
- Terence Alvares (Cinesite)
- Previs/postvis artist
- Paul Amiras (Proof Inc.)
- Creature technical director
- Jarrod Anderson
- Shoot Assistant
- Josh Antonio (Dneg)
- Compositeur numérique
- Rousselos Aravantinos
- Global head of layout
- Paul Arion (Dneg)
- Lead compositor
- Adam Arnot Drummond (Framestore)
- Senior compositor
- Artin Aryaei (ILM)
- Head of layout
- Ruth Asensio (DNEG Montreal)
- Modeller
- Atanas Atanasov (Cinesite)
- Compositeur numérique
- Laraib Atta
- Previs modeler
- Oliver Atton-Higgins (Proof, Inc)
- Senior compositor
- Tigran Badalyan (ILM)
- Data wrangler
- Harveen Bahia (Dailies second unit)
- Rendering supervisor
- Muhammad Junaid Baig
- Compositeur numérique
- Kamilla Bak
- Computer graphics producer
- Helen Baker (Blind Ltd)
- Superviseur effets visuels
- Mark Bakowski (ILM)
- Effets visuels
- Scott Balkcom (Lola VFX)
- Shotsculpt artist
- Auguste Balnyte
- Line producer
- Michael Baloun
- Visual effects coordinator/data wrangler
- Steven Barham
- Effets visuels
- Toby Barnett (Territory Studio)
- Compositeur numérique
- Judy Barr
- Digital compositor - ILM
- Bryan Bartlett
- Technical support
- Keith Barton (Milk Visual Effects)
- Matchmove artist
- Lucia Basile
- Facility runner
- James Bawcutt (Cinesite)
- Lighting td
- Boyan Baynov (ILM)
- Head of lighting
- Sebastien Beaulieu
- Matchmove artist
- Sophie Beck (Cinesite)
- Visual effects production manager
- Alex Belgeonne
- Senior compositor
- Kevin Bell (Industrial Light & Magic)
- Previs artist
- Martin Bell (Proof, Inc)
- Visual effects production assistant
- Marianne Belleau
- Data wrangler
- Nadir Bennac
- Build supervisor
- James Benson (Dneg)
- Texture artist
- Rabin Bera
- Digital matte painter
- Richard Bergeron
- Fx td
- Thomas Bevan (Industrial Light & Magic)
- Lighting td
- Leonardo Bianchi (ILM)
- Effets visuels
- Nunzio Bitetti
- Data I/O / Data IO
- Oliver Blackaby
- Compositor
- Cedric Blondelle (Cinesite)
- Compositeur numérique
- Brett Bone
- Digital artist
- Lauric Bonnemort
- Computer graphics supervisor
- Andrew Booth (Blind Ltd)
- Cg supervisor
- Felipe Borges (Dneg)
- CG Environments Generalist Supervisor
- Stephen Borneman (Dneg)
- DNEG
- Beneesh Bose (Build supervisor)
- Compositing supervisor
- Sudeepto Bose (Cinesite)
- Matchmove supervisor
- Matt Boyer (Cinesite)
- Rigging supervisor
- Rick Boyle (Cinesite)
- Photogrammetry 3d scan artist
- Neal Bradshaw (Gentle Giant Studios)
- Effets visuels
- Dylan Brinsbury-Magee (Framestore)
- Compositeur numérique
- Dan Brittain
- Roto/prep artist
- Keanu Brouard (Dneg)
- Pipeline
- Ari Brown (Lola VFX)
- Étalonneur
- Colin Brown (Framestore)
- Lead previs artist
- Stuart Brown
- Producteur effets visuels
- Mara Bryan
- Compositeur numérique
- Jennifer Burke
- Effects technical director
- Maria Busco (Dneg)
- Animation director
- Eamonn Butler (Cinesite)
- Roto & prep artist
- Sam Butler (Cinesite)
- Layout artist
- Daniel Caffrey (Industrial Light & Magic)
- Vfx production coordinator
- Angie Piedrahita Cajgas (Cinesite)
- Effets visuels
- Jon Caldwell
- Pipeline production manager
- Louise Calloni (Cinesite)
- Visual effects editor
- Billy A. Campbell
- Digital artist
- Basilisa Canovas Rubio (Industrial Light & Magic)
- Data operator & render wrangler
- Francesca Carissimo (Cinesite)
- Technology
- Dan Carney (ILM)
- Effets visuels
- Michael Cashmore
- Concept artist
- Luis Álvarez Castañon (Cinesite)
- Lidar scanning
- Ledicia Castro (Lidar Lounge)
- Layout artist
- Edward Catley (ILM)
- Visual effects production manager
- Carolina Cedres
- Compositeur numérique
- Vasco Cerqueira (Framestore)
- Fx td
- Tom Chalmers (Cinesite)
- Compositeur numérique
- Wayne Chan (Industrial Light & Magic)
- Compositeur numérique
- Wang Chang
- Senior manager
- Kirk Chantraine (Studio technology)
- Matchmove artist
- Katia Chauret
- Compositeur numérique
- John Abraham Chempil
- Dmp/environment artist
- Michael Cheng (Cinesite)
- Compositeur numérique
- Sandra Chocholska (Industrial Light & Magic)
- Effects technical director
- Bianca Cirdei (Dneg)
- Compositeur numérique
- Adriano Cirulli (Dneg)
- Environments technical director
- Alan Clappison (Framestore)
- Lidar supervisor
- Ross Clark
- Senior LookDev TD
- Riccardo Coccia (Cinesite)
- Environment td
- Tom Coe (Framestore)
- Previs artist
- Adam Coglan (Proof, Inc)
- Compositeur numérique
- Ian Copeland
- Modeller & texture artist
- Laurent Cordier (Cinesite)
- Screen graphics designer
- Miles Corless (Blind Ltd)
- Fx technical director
- Miquel Àngel Corominas Pla (Industrial Light & Magic)
- Compositor
- Cosatti Francesco (Main titles)
- Lead compositor
- Jean-Nicolas Costa (Industrial Light & Magic)
- Data operator
- Jesika Costante
- Effects technical director
- Christopher Michael Coupe (Dneg)
- R&d developer
- Tom Cowland (Cinesite)
- Senior generalist
- Ed Coy (ILM)
- Visual effects roto/prep production coordinator
- James Cressaty (Dneg)
- Vfx crewing manager
- Alice Cumbaa (Cinesite)
- Matchmove artist
- Amber Curling
- Producteur effets visuels
- Sanchia Currie (Cinesite)
- Pipeline supervisor
- Andy Cuthbert (Dneg)
- Fx td
- Oscar Dahlén
- Lighting supervisor
- Dalmas Rémy
- Fx td
- Anais Dappe
- CG artist
- Alistair Darby (Dneg)
- Department Manager
- Samantha Fazackerley (Framestore)
- Paint & roto artist
- Katya Dashkovskaya
- Compositor
- Jose Augusto David
- Animateur
- Christopher Davies (Framestore)
- Data operator & render wrangler
- Natasha Dawson (Cinesite)
- Compositing Supervisor / Compositing Supervisor
- Aurore De Blois (Cinesite)
- Lighting td
- Tom de Landsheere (Cinesite)
- Superviseur effets visuels
- Yoshi DeHerrera (Gentle Giant Studios)
- Junior systems administrator
- Andrew Densham (Cinesite)
- Match move artist
- Alexander Kossev (Double negative)
- Generalist td
- Jeroen Desmet (Industrial Light & Magic)
- Capture technician
- Alexander Dewar (Clear Angle Studios)
- Compositeur numérique
- Nicolas Deziel
- Lighter
- Vishal Dhagekar
- Compositeur numérique
- Ivano di Natale
- Superviseur effets visuels
- Gerard Diefenthal
- Compositeur numérique
- Tracie Donais (Dneg)
- Compositor
- Graham Dorey (ILM)
- Effets visuels
- Robert Dorris
- Coordinateur effets visuels
- Jack Dorst (Lola VFX)
- Compositor
- George Douglas (Cinesite)
- Head of resource management
- Andrew Draper (Framestore)
- Matchmove artist
- Alex Drewett (Cinesite)
- Capture technician
- Dave Duarte (Clear Angle Studios)
- Effects artist
- Tom Duckett (Industrial Light & Magic)
- Visual effects line producer
- Ben Duncan
- Compositor
- Tristan Dunse (Cinesite)
- Fx technical director
- Fiona Edler
- Producteur effets visuels
- Paul Edwards (Dneg)
- Coordinateur effets visuels
- Moa Ehrén (Framestore)
- Bodytrack
- Aniket Ekale
- Senior compositor
- Karen Elliott (TPO VFX)
- Cg supervisor
- Stephen Ellis (Industrial Light & Magic)
- Senior concept artist
- Adam J. Ely (ILM)
- Bodytrack Artist DNEG
- Rahul Narayan Erla
- Effets visuels
- Csaba László Eröss
- Dmp & environment artist
- Arkin Esref (Cinesite)
- Fx supervisor
- Carl Fairweather (Cinesite)
- Superviseur effets visuels
- Jonathan Fawkner (Framestore)
- Facility runner
- Charlotte Fearn (Cinesite / matchmove artist: Cinesite)
- Financial controller
- Lucy Feehily (Cinesite)
- Compositeur numérique
- Andreas Feix (Industrial Light & Magic)
- Vfx production coordinator
- Leana Mae Felipe (Dneg)
- Layout artist
- Jake Ferris (ILM)
- Technology production manager
- Emelia Fiell (Framestore)
- Digital artist
- Aldo Filiberto
- Senior compositor
- Igor Fiorentini (Cinesite)
- Sales & bidding manager
- Anna Ford (Cinesite)
- Monteur effets visuels
- Jak Ford (Dneg)
- Paint and roto artist
- Justin Francis-Mcleish (Industrial Light & Magic)
- Visual effects production manager
- Simon Fraser
- Compositeur numérique
- Ludovic Fregé (Industrial Light & Magic)
- Compositeur numérique
- Christian Friesser (Cinesite)
- Digital artist
- Chris Fryer (Industrial Light and Magic)
- Lead Creature TD
- Claudia Fugazzotto
- Previsualisation supervisor
- Pawl Fulker (Proof, Inc)
- DSA and Storage Lead
- Menahem Gabay (Cinesite)
- Senior systems engineer
- Richard Garnish (Cinesite)
- Head of vfx
- Caroline Garrett (Cinesite)
- Senior compositor
- Jesus Garrido (Industrial Light & Magic)
- Digital matte painter
- Mélanie Geley (Framestore)
- Compositeur numérique
- Hongfei Geng (Industrial Light & Magic)
- Digital paint artist
- Rino George (ILM)
- Compositeur numérique
- Andrea Geremia (Framestore)
- On set vfx
- Daniel Gilligan
- Compositor
- Girishlalmp
- Producteur délégué effets spéciaux
- Allison Glennon (Lola VFX)
- DFX supervisor
- Julian Gnass (Dneg)
- Rigging td
- Jerald V. Dunlap II
- Compositeur numérique
- Victor Utku Gocer
- Modeller
- Alise Goldwater
- Senior compositor
- Daniel Gonzalez Solozabal (Industrial Light & Magic)
- Visual effects line producer
- Emma Gorbey
- Head of Resources/Crewing
- Namita Gotephode (Visual effects)
- Superviseur effets visuels
- Joel Green (Dneg)
- Paint & roto artist
- Joshua Green (Framestore)
- Shoot Assistant
- David Griffith (Dneg)
- Effects technical director
- Mikhail Gubkin
- Lead digital artist
- Andy Guest (Double negative) (Andrew Guest)
- Compositeur numérique
- Shreyas Gujrati
- Coordinateur effets visuels
- Amandine Gutierrez
- Compositeur numérique
- Jesper Gyllstad (Cinesite)
- Senior previs artist
- Faraz Hameed
- Senior compositor
- Qian Han (TPO VFX)
- Effets visuels
- Giles Hancock
- Effects artist
- Mick Harper (Double negative)
- Matchmove artist
- Tom Harrison (Cinesite)
- Senior compositor
- Dan Harrod (Cinesite)
- Capture technician
- Niall Harty (Clear Angle Studios)
- Framestore
- Ken Hau
- Environment artist
- Michael Havart
- Systems engineer
- Clive Haward (Cinesite)
- Roto & prep artist
- Nic Hawkins (Cinesite)
- Head of CG
- Andy Hayes
- Effets visuels
- Daniel Hazeltine (Clear Angle Studios)
- Effets visuels
- Jamie Hearing
- Compositeur numérique
- Michael Hedges
- Paint lead
- Ethan Helms
- Effets visuels
- Chris Hempel
- Motion control operator
- Julian Hermannsen
- Animateur
- James Hickey (Cinesite)
- Senior lighting technical director
- Jesse Hildreth (ILM)
- Lead digital artist
- Koen Hofmeester (Industrial Light & Magic)
- Visual effects line producer
- Dan Hogg (Framestore)
- Effets visuels
- William Hopkins
- Effets visuels
- Russell Hopwood
- Coordinateur effets visuels
- Lane Howard
- Compositeur numérique
- Pete Howlett
- Compositeur numérique
- Milena Hristova
- Compositor
- U-Sun I Hu (Cinesite)
- Prep artist & junior compositor
- Monica Rodriguez Huertas (Cinesite)
- Managing director
- Antony Hunt (Cinesite)
- Studio publicist
- Sophie Hunt (Cinesite)
- Scanning technician
- Poppy Hunter (Clear Angle Studios)
- Management accountant
- Kobir Hussain (Cinesite)
- Visual effects coordinator / visual effects coordinator
- Markus Schneider (Industrial Light & Magic)
- Senior pipeline technical director
- Praveen Ilangovan (ILM)
- Environment technical director
- Djordje Ilic (Framestore)
- Effets visuels
- Pat Imrie
- Lead matte painter
- Giorgio Iovino (Dneg)
- Effets visuels
- Tracy Nicole Irwin
- Coordinateur effets visuels
- Belinda Isaacs
- Group head of finance
- Jonathan Jack (Cinesite)
- Lead compositor
- Lionel Jacobs
- DNEG
- Shane Jaeger-Collins
- Producteur effets visuels
- Anna Panton
- Group head of hr & operations
- Sashka Jankovska (Cinesite)
- Paint/roto artist
- Jack Jenkins (ILM)
- Virtual production associate producer
- Chris Jestico (ILM)
- Compositeur numérique
- Zahid Jiwa (Dneg)
- Compositor
- Helen Johnson
- Fx td
- Hugh Johnson (Cinesite)
- Virtual production TD
- Christopher Django Johnston
- Chief business development officer global vfx
- Drew Jones (Cinesite / global sales & business development: Cinesite)
- Vfx production manager
- Ashutosh Joshi (Dneg)
- Fx supervisor
- Georg Kaltenbrunner (ILM)
- Creature TD
- Anand Kambli (Double Negative London / visual effects artist: Lead Creature TD DNEG London)
- Visual effects department production manager
- Vasilis Karatziva (Dneg)
- Compositeur numérique
- Andreas Bravin Karlsson
- Compositeur numérique
- Gabriella Kassinou (TPO VFX)
- Lead compositor
- Vishal Kaushal (Dneg)
- Layout artist
- Rosie Keane (Industrial Light and Magic)
- Lead developer
- Greg Keech (Cinesite)
- Layout artist
- Kelly Fan (ILM)
- Vfx shoot coordinator
- Martin Kemble (Double negative)
- Compositeur numérique
- Daniel Kemeys (ILM)
- Layout supervisor
- Abbie Smith
- Environment generalist td
- Jack Kersey (Dneg)
- Coordinateur effets visuels
- Samira Khan
- Effets visuels
- Tim Kilgour (Territory Studio)
- Paint and roto artist
- Jack Kilyan (Framestore)
- Layout artist
- Haetsal Kim (Industrial Light&Magic)
- Effets visuels
- Nick King
- Effects TD
- David Kirchner (Industrial Light & Magic)
- Hr & operations coordinator
- Aleksandar Kitanovski (Cinesite)
- Matchmover
- Ben Kocic
- Lead compositor
- Remko Kram (Dneg)
- Environment td
- Jan Krocak
- Texture artist
- Mieszko Lacinski (Cinesite)
- Dmp & environment artist
- Estelle Lagarde (Cinesite)
- Superviseur effets visuels
- François Lambert (Dneg)
- Visual effects production assistant
- Rachel Langford
- Build supervisor
- Peter Lasrado
- Compositor
- Max Last
- Producteur exécutif
- Kim Lavery (Gentle Giant Studios)
- Coordinateur effets visuels
- Lydia Layton
- Compositeur numérique
- Mélanie Le Bloa (ILM)
- Monteur effets visuels
- Christopher Learmonth (Cinesite)
- Lead compositor
- Claudia Lechen (Framestore)
- Lighting lead
- Youen Leclerc (Framestore)
- Cg supervisor
- Wai In Leong
- Show pipeline td
- Joe Leveson (Cinesite)
- Effets visuels
- Toby Lewin
- Cg supervisor
- John Peter Li (Framestore)
- Digital matte painter
- Sohee Lim
- Digital artist
- Marta Molla Linana (Industrial Light & Magic)
- Senior texture painter
- Reilly Lohr
- Vfx artist
- Roxana Loncea (ClearAngle Studios)
- Compositeur numérique
- Daniel Long
- Senior generalist artist
- Yannick Lorvo (Dneg)
- Texture/look development artist
- Leah Low
- Lead layout artist
- Lucy Luong (Cinesite)
- Lead groom td
- Francesco Lupo (ILM)
- Senior compositor
- Natalie MacDonald
- Effets visuels
- Tyrone Magnusen (Territory Studio)
- Coordinateur effets visuels
- Lee Maher (Framestore)
- Fx td
- Ioanna Mailli (Dneg)
- Matchmove & bodytracking artist
- Dipen Majmundar (Dneg)
- Compositeur numérique
- Lorenzo Marconi
- Visual effect coordinator
- Ben Margerison (Territory Studio)
- Generalist technical director
- Anthony Jones (Framestore)
- Postvis artist
- Edward Martin
- Compositeur numérique
- Will Martindale (Industrial Light & Magic)
- Digital compositor framestore
- Riccardo Mascia
- Compositeur numérique
- Marco Masotti
- Senior creature modeller
- Rudy Massar (Industrial Light & Magic)
- Assistant de production
- Stefanie Matei (Industrial Light & Magic)
- Fx td
- Rodney J. McFall (Cinesite)
- Data operator & render wrangler
- Roope McGirr (Cinesite)
- Effets visuels
- Owen McGonigle
- Compositor
- Brooke McGowan
- Producteur effets visuels
- Tom McLoughlin (Territory Studio)
- Coordinateur effets visuels
- Zoe Medcraft
- Coordinateur effets visuels
- Maya Methot
- Monteur effets visuels
- Michaël Michaud (Cinesite)
- Senior compositor
- Luca Mignardi (Industrial Light & Magic)
- Virtual production TD
- Laura Millar
- Compositeur numérique
- Maurice Miller (Framestore)
- Paint Artist / compositor
- Anuj Mishra
- 3d lidar photogrammetry scanning services
- Sasha Mitchell (Lidar Lounge)
- Lidar supervisor
- Tamara Mitchell
- Matchmove TD
- Sayani Mitra
- Layout td
- Souvik Mitra (Double negative)
- Photogrammetry 3d scan artist
- Kevin Monge (Gentle Giant Studios)
- Lighting technical director
- Mathew Monro (ILM)
- Compositeur numérique
- Antonio Montes (Framestore)
- Marketing manager
- Helen Moody (Cinesite)
- Compositeur numérique
- Daniel Moreno (Industrial Light&Magic)
- Lead previs asset builder
- Liam Morris (Proof, Inc)
- Coordinateur effets visuels
- Zak Morris (Framestore)
- Matchmove artist
- James Morrissey
- Producteur effets visuels
- Aileen Mu (Lola VFX)
- Vfx coordinator
- Aj Mulley (Dneg)
- Texture artist
- Mattia Munafò (Cinesite)
- Colourist
- Chris Munns (Dneg)
- Compositor
- Janusz Murawski (Cinesite)
- Assistant de production
- Kailene Murray
- Ingest coordinator
- Aly Musso
- Technical resource manager
- Jason G. Myers (Dneg)
- Senior animator
- Károly Mátyás (Dneg)
- Line producer
- Vincent Menard
- Digital paint supervisor
- Naren Naidoo (ILM)
- Senior layout artist
- Sebastian Ness
- Head of 2d
- Helen Newby (Cinesite)
- Assistant colourist
- Sophie Newton (Dneg)
- Coordinateur de production
- Trent Newton
- Visual effects production manager
- Lillias Ng (Double negative)
- Visual effects production coordinator
- Lauren Nichol (ILM)
- Assistant technical director
- Harry Nichols (Dneg)
- Vfx executive producer
- Thomas Nittmann (Lola visual effects)
- Superviseur effets visuels
- Charlie Noble
- Visual effects production assistant
- Tabitha Noble
- Matchmove artist
- Robert Nzengou-Tayo
- Compositeur numérique
- Ciaran O'Connor (ILM)
- Paint and roto
- Ciaran O'Neachtain (Framestore)
- Compositeur numérique
- Felipe Olid Guerrero (Cinesite)
- Coordinateur effets visuels
- Sophie Olive-Calver
- Compositeur numérique
- Matteo Olivieri-Dancey
- Vfx production manager
- Peter Olliff (Cinesite)
- Paint and roto artist
- Demir Organ (Framestore)
- Head of texture
- Alban Orlhiac (Framestore)
- Éclairagiste
- Hernan Orozco
- Senior lighting technical director
- Mark Osborne (ILM)
- R&d lead
- Simon Pabst (Dneg)
- Compositeur numérique
- Konstantinos Panagiotopoulos (DNEG London)
- Senior compositor
- Zissis Papatzikis
- Visual effects editor
- Tom Partridge (Framestore)
- DFX supervisor
- Daniel Pastore
- Coordinateur effets visuels
- Sara Pedramnia
- Compositor
- Tom Pegg (Double negative)
- Head of systems technology
- Christian Perschky (Cinesite)
- Compositor
- Addison Petrie
- Environment td
- Yordan Petrov (Dneg)
- Texture
- Andrea Pezzolato (Framestore)
- Software developer
- Lloyd Phillips (Dneg)
- Compositeur numérique
- Diego Piccinato (ILM)
- Compositeur numérique
- Alessandro Pieri (Dneg)
- Digital matte painter
- Jacek Pilarski (Framestore)
- Paint and roto
- Jose Rebollo Redondo (Framestore)
- Senior compositor
- Saruta Pisanwalerd (Saruta Pisanwalerd)
- Compositor
- Giorgio Pitino (Framestore)
- Coordinateur effets visuels
- Adeline Pizzato
- Senior compositor
- Ed Plant (TPO VFX)
- Compositeur numérique
- Francesco Polito (ILM)
- Paint and roto artist
- Imogen Pontin (Framestore)
- Superviseur effets visuels
- Andrew Popplestone (Territory Studio)
- Head of Assets
- Tim Potter (Cinesite)
- Senior matchmover
- Christian Poullay (Cinesite)
- Camera tracking td
- Mahajan Prashant
- Effets visuels
- Davide Prato
- 2nd Unit Lead Data Wrangler
- Ed Price
- Directeur de production
- Stewart Probert (Clear Angle Studios)
- Data wrangler
- Christopher Prud'Homme
- Lead visual effects
- Vitalii Prykhodko
- Compositor
- Giorgia Pulvirenti (Industrial Light & Magic)
- Compositeur numérique
- Samuel Rainville-Bell
- Matte painter
- Nick Rampling
- Virtual production supervisor
- Matt Rank (ILM)
- Compositeur numérique
- Rob Rankin (Framestore)
- Effets visuels
- Lasse Rasmussen
- Coordinateur de production
- Kisholay Ray (Deluxe)
- Digital paint artist
- Michelle Redman (ILM)
- Editorial io assistant
- Jose Rebollo Redondo
- Paint and roto artist
- Kayleigh Reeves-Deane (Framestore)
- Coordinateur effets visuels
- Anna Reszutarz
- Roto & prep artist
- Amaro Ribeiro (Cinesite)
- Visual effects technical resource assistant
- Jordan Rice
- Lead matte painter
- Sullivan Richard (Dneg)
- Effets visuels
- Mnandi Ridley (Clear Angle Studios)
- Visual effects production assistant
- Anna Riva (ILM)
- Group accountant
- Lucy Feehily (Cinesite)
- Paint & roto artist
- Robbie Roberts (Framestore)
- Lead compositor
- Wesley Roberts (Industrial Light & Magic)
- Paint and roto lead
- Scott Robertson
- Matchmove lead
- Matthew Robinson (Framestore)
- Visual effects line producer
- Guillaume Roche (Industrial Light & Magic)
- Technology
- Dane Rockingham
- Finance director
- Duncan Rodger (Cinesite)
- Effects technical director
- Johnny Roek
- Compositeur numérique
- Gerard Romea (Framestore)
- Modeller
- David Ross
- Pipeline technical director
- Marc-Olivier Rouleau
- Coordinateur effets visuels
- Jessica Royce
- Effets visuels
- Simon Russell (Territory Studio)
- Compositeur numérique
- Francesco Russo (Framestore)
- Visual effects editor
- Jasdip Sagar
- Senior compositor
- Thomas Salama (Industrial Light & Magic)
- Technical director
- Priam Sampino
- Head of department
- Matthew Sandoval (Environments - Cinesite)
- Compositor
- Hannes Sap (Framestore)
- Effects technical director
- Nicolas Sauval (Framestore)
- Head of production technology
- Alexander Savenko (Cinesite)
- Compositeur numérique
- Andrew Savinskiy (Framestore)
- Coordinateur effets visuels
- Craig Saxby
- Compositor
- Martin Sazesh (TPO VFX)
- Fx technical director
- Guy Schuleman
- Compositor
- Jorrit Schulte (Cinesite)
- Senior fx technical director
- Eduard Schulze-Battmann (Dneg)
- Group cto
- Michele Sciolette (Cinesite)
- Compositing supervisor
- Denis Scolan (ILM)
- Lighting lead
- Peter Seager
- Senior lighting technical director
- Kristin Sedore (ILM)
- Fx td
- Angie Piedrahita Cajgas
- Previs & postvis supervisor
- Bryan Servante (Proof, Inc)
- Senior creature effects technical director
- Gregory Sery-Moron
- Lighting supervisor
- Viren Shah (Dneg)
- Matchmove artist
- Deepakkumar Sharma (Method Studios)
- Producteur effets visuels
- Rob Shears (Industrial Light & Magic)
- Compositor
- David Sheldon
- Executive staff
- Randal Shore (ILM)
- Visual effects production assistant
- Ellie Shreeves (Framestore)
- Lookdev lead
- Arpit Shukla
- Lead compositor
- Luke Sikking (Framestore)
- VFX producer
- Martina Silharova (Cinesite)
- Visual effects line producer
- Tamas Simmons
- Vfx runner
- Jamie Ray Sims (ILM London)
- Compositeur numérique
- Tomos Sion (ILM)
- Producteur effets visuels
- Amy Smith (Territory Studio)
- Assistant de production
- Brett Smith (Cinesite)
- Senior systems engineer
- Danny Smith (Cinesite)
- Visual effects production manager
- Donna Smith (ILM)
- Compositeur numérique
- Jessica Clare Smith
- Environments technical director
- Maxwell Smith
- Digital paint artist
- Natalie Smith (Industrial Light & Magic)
- Paint and roto artist
- Jorge Vizmanos Solans
- Compositeur numérique
- Ivan Sorgente
- Lead compositor dneg
- Sornalingam
- Effets visuels
- Henry South
- Paint and roto supervisor
- Richard Sowerby (Cinesite)
- Lead lighting td
- Bernardo Andrea Spadafora (Dneg)
- LightStage producer/artist
- Clay Sparks
- Visual effects production assistant
- Grant Spencer (Outpost VFX)
- Facility runner
- Lucy Feehily (Cinesite)
- Visual effects production assistant
- Olivia Starr (Dneg)
- Pipeline developer
- David Steed (Cinesite)
- Senior generalist
- Petter Folkevall (ILM)
- Lead lighter
- Mark Stepanek (Cinesite)
- Directeur de production
- Kane Stewart (ILM)
- Digital artist
- Sam Stewart (ILM)
- Lead digital compositor
- Jeff Sutherland
- Matchmove TD
- Apurv Swami (Dneg)
- CG generalist
- Elliot Sylvester (Cinesite)
- Software engineer
- César Sáez
- Head of matchmove and layout
- Mehdi Tadlaoui (Cinesite)
- Compositeur numérique
- Andrés Talegón
- Digital restoration
- Wilson Tang
- Effets visuels
- Sophie Taylor (Territory Studio)
- Coordinateur effets visuels
- Anthony J. Lattanzio (Framestore)
- Compositor
- Anne-Sofie Tholander (Cinesite)
- Senior LookDev TD
- Benjamin Thomas (Cinesite)
- Compositor
- Matthew Thomas
- Effects TD
- Elliot Thomasson (Framestore)
- Effects animation supervisor
- Adrian Thompson
- Previs artist
- James Thompson (Proof, Inc)
- Lead Creature TD
- Michael Adam Thompson
- Lead environments technical director
- Marc Tingle
- Inhouse visual effects supervisor
- Matthew Tinsley (TPO VFX)
- Compositeur numérique
- Steve Tizzard
- Fx technical director
- Ivan Tomovic (Dneg)
- Vfx assistant editor
- Leanne Treacy
- Animation supervisor
- Gang Trinh (ILM)
- Lead lighting technical director
- Oleg Troy
- Effets visuels
- Duncan Tune (Territory Studio)
- 2D compositor
- Abdul Ahad Tunio (Stereo D / stereo compositor: Stereo D)
- Lead matchmove artist
- Arron Turnbull (Cinesite)
- VFX producer
- James Turner (Framestore)
- Digital matte painter
- Charlotte Tyson
- Senior lighting/lookdev technical director
- Alex Medvediev
- Lookdev td
- Serban Ungureanu (ILM London)
- Compositeur numérique
- Luke Vallee (Industrial Light & Magic)
- Render wrangler
- Sigrid Aalbæk Jensen
- Lead Creature TD
- Nick van Diem (Industrial Light & Magic)
- Creature TD
- Bram Van Rompuy
- Senior visual effects coordinator
- Matteo Veglia (Industrial Light & Magic Vancouver)
- Compositeur numérique
- Alejandro Vela-Castro
- Paint
- Oliver Velichkovski
- Digital matte painter
- Rahul Venugopal (Framestore)
- Compositeur numérique
- Devendra Verma (Dneg)
- Compositeur numérique
- Rahul Verma (Dneg)
- Concept artist
- Charles-Henri Vidaud (Cinesite)
- Environment td
- Guillaume Vieugue (Framestore)
- Cg creature supervisor
- Erica Vigilante (DNEG London)
- Digital paint artist
- Tracy Villeda Meneses (ILM)
- Paint & roto artist
- Caspar Vinall (Framestore)
- Lighting td
- Anjohn Vincent
- Compositeur numérique
- David Vivaldini (Industrial Light & Magic)
- Coordinateur effets visuels
- Carolina von Teutul (Framestore)
- Effets visuels
- Jonas Vonk
- Vfx compositor
- Kynan Voyeaud (ILM)
- Digital resources manager
- Samuel Waghorn (Cinesite)
- Junior systems administrator
- Ryan Wakeford (Cinesite)
- Vfx senior co-ordinator
- Lisa Wakeley
- Senior pipeline developer
- Johan Walfridson (Cinesite)
- Effets visuels
- Andrea Walsh
- Compositor
- Jenny Wan (Framestore)
- Render wrangler
- Alex Wareham
- Compositor
- Alex Watkins (Cinesite)
- Financial controller
- James Bawcutt (Cinesite)
- Digital artist
- Hazel Weatherall (3D Scanning)
- Visual effects production manager
- Eranka Weerasuriya (ILM)
- Coordinateur effets visuels
- Marcel Wehe
- Graphics supervisor
- Clayton Welham (Territory Studio)
- Senior matchmove artist
- Glenn Wells
- Paint supervisor
- Peter Welton (ILM)
- Compositeur numérique
- Evan Wen (ILM)
- Paint/roto artist
- Chris West (Industrial Light & Magic)
- DNEG
- George Wharton
- Superviseur effets visuels
- Jeff White
- Coordinateur effets visuels
- Sohel Ganodwala
- Compositor
- Kristofer Whitford
- Paint and roto artist
- Lucy Spas (Framestore)
- Modeller
- Luke Wilding
- Vfx editor & pipeline developer
- William Marshall Wilkinson (Cinesite)
- Senior modeller
- Royston Willcocks (Cinesite)
- Compositing supervisor
- Edson Williams (Lola visual effects)
- Paint & rotoscope artist
- Jordan Wilson (Framestore)
- Compositor
- Eddie Wolfson
- Effets visuels
- Loeng Wong-Savun (Lola visual effects)
- 3D scanning technician
- David James Wood
- Matchmove artist
- Charlotte Fearn (Cinesite)
- Texture artist
- Connor Woodey (Cinesite)
- Compositor
- Adam Woodfield (Cinesite)
- Fxtd
- Tim Woods (Framestore)
- Chef animateur
- Simon Wottge (Cinesite)
- Directeur effets visuels
- Dean Wright (Mgm)
- Effets visuels
- Jacob Wrigley (Territory Studio)
- Compositor
- Jacob Yorke
- Effets visuels
- Rebecca Hung Han Yun
- Senior lighting td
- Yak Hong Yung (Framestore)
- Vfx supervisor
- Salvador Zalvidea (Cinesite)
- Release manager
- Michael Zannetou (Production technology)
- Supervising scanning and recording technician
- Joachim Zell
- Coordinateur effets visuels
- Camille Zurcher
- Cg supervisor
- Anthony Zwartouw
- Effets visuels
- Ruben Gerardo Alfaro Moreno (*)
- 4K Restoration Artist
- Christopher Frankland (*)
- Software developer
- Matthew Gray (*)
- 3D artist
- Adam P. Smith (*)
Cascades
- Stunt driver
- Daniel Adams (Maserati Driver) (Daniel Adams)
- Stunt department coordinator
- Leah Breckman (Leah Breckman)
- Cascadeur
- Jdanov Andrei
- Cascadeur
- Giorgio Antonini
- Cascadeur
- Adam Basil
- Cascadeur
- Eddy Benguedih
- Cascadeur
- Marvin Berrembou
- Cascades
- Thomas Billings
- Cascadeur
- Julien Bruant
- Cascadeur
- Andrew Burford
- Cascadeur
- Marvin Campbell
- Cascades
- Danilo Capuzi
- Stunt driver
- Stephanie Carey
- Cascades
- Massimiliano Catasta
- Cascadeur
- Thibault Chiron
- Cascadeur
- Emanuela Coletta
- Cascadeur
- Adam Collins
- Stunt driver
- Ben Collins (Bond Double)
- Cascadeur
- Joel Conlan
- Cascadeur
- Liam Coote
- Cascadeur
- Alexander Corne
- Cascadeur
- Gary Cothenet
- Cascadeur
- Matt Da Silva
- Cascadeur
- Andrius Davidenas
- Cascadeur
- Matt Fraser Dawson
- Stunt rigger
- William Dent
- Cascadeur
- Adrian Palmer
- Cascadeur
- Jamie Dobb
- Jamaican unit
- Jamie Edgell
- Doublure cascades
- James Embree
- Cascadeur
- Rick English
- Cascadeur
- Ben Essex
- Cascadeur
- Dan Euston
- Cascadeur
- Rachael Evelyn
- Cascades
- Rocco Maria Franco
- Cascadeur
- Grace Franzl
- Cascades
- Jacqueline Freda
- Stunt rigger
- Aldonio Danny Freitas
- Coordinateur des cascades
- Yves Girard (Second unit)
- Cascades
- Maria Gnecchi
- Doublure cascades
- David R. Grant (Daniel craig)
- Stunt driver
- Evangelos Grecos
- Cascadeur
- Dan Griffiths
- Cascades
- Diego Guerra
- Doublure cascades
- Peter Guiney (Billy Magnussen / stunt performer)
- Cascades
- Philippe Guégan
- Cascadeur
- Ángel Gómez de la Torre
- Cascadeur
- Tom Hatt
- Stunt driver
- Jessica Hawkins
- Cascadeur
- Anthony Heilmann
- Stunt driver
- Ignacio Herráez
- Stunt driver
- Mark Higgins
- Stunt rigger
- Scott Hiller
- Doublure cascades
- Jessica Hooker (Leah Sedoux)
- Stunt driver
- Jason Hunjan
- Stunt rigger
- Ilko Iliev
- Cascadeur
- Erol Ismail
- Stunt driver
- Martin Ivanov
- Cascadeur
- Jonny James
- Cascadeur
- Steve Jehu
- Cascades
- Gary Kingsman
- Stunt driver
- Christian Knight
- Cascadeur
- Bogdan Kumshatsky
- Cascadeur
- Jérémy Lagniez
- Doublure cascades
- Xavier Lake (Jeffrey Wright)
- Cascadeur
- Renars Latkovskis
- Cascadeur
- Victor Leon
- Cascades
- Jess Liaudin
- Fight arranger
- Gregory Loffredo
- Cascadeur
- Sonny Louis
- Stunts trainee
- Arif Maruthiyil
- Cascadeur
- Will Mackay
- Cascadeur
- Harry Makanga
- Cascades
- Emanuela Coletta
- Cascadeur
- Alex Martin
- Co 2nd unit stunt coordinator
- Boris Martinez
- Cascadeur
- Erol Mehmet
- Cascades
- Trayan Milenov-Troy
- Doublure cascades
- Nikita Mitchell (Ana de Armas)
- Cascades
- Philippe Morel
- Coordinateur des cascades
- Lee Morrison
- Doublure cascades
- Monia Moula (Ana de Armas)
- Doublure cascades
- Marie Mouroum (Lashana Lynch)
- Cascadeur
- Steven Mullins
- Doublure cascades
- David Newton (Rami Malek / stunt double: David Dencik)
- Doublure cascades
- Haruka Ohshima (Ana de Armas)
- Cascadeur
- Abian Padrón
- Cascadeur
- Tomás Paredes
- Cascadeur
- Rob Pavey
- Cascadeur
- Catherine Peck
- Stunt double Young Madeline
- Christina Petrou
- Cascadeur
- Laurent Plancel
- Doublure cascades
- Oleg Podobin (David Dencik)
- Cascadeur
- Tilly Powell
- Cascadeur
- Gabriele Ragusa
- Stunt rigger
- Charles Ramsay
- Doublure cascades
- Andrej Riabokon (Dali Benssalah)
- Cascadeur
- Shane Roberts
- Doublure cascades
- Jean-Charles Rousseau (Daniel craig)
- Coordinateur des cascades
- Petr Rychlý
- Cascades
- Kai Kolstad Rødseth
- Cascadeur
- Moussa Sako
- Coordinateur des cascades
- Franco Maria Salamon (Italy)
- Stunt department manager
- Matthew Sampson
- Cascadeur
- Jodie Saunders
- Cascadeur
- Lutz Schleisner
- Supervising stunt coordinator
- Olivier Schneider
- Cascadeur
- Matt Sherren
- Cascadeur
- Anton Simpson-Tidy
- Cascadeur
- Mark Slaughter
- Cascadeur
- Tony Smith
- Doublure cascades
- Sebastien Soudais (Rami Malek)
- Cascades
- Sam Stefan
- Cascadeur
- Anna Scott-Stephenson
- Cascadeur
- Neil Stoddart
- Cascadeur
- Ryan Stuart
- Cascadeur
- Leon Sua
- Cascadeur
- Laura Swift
- Cascadeur
- Andy Taylor
- Cascadeur
- Andy Torbet
- Cascades
- Luke Tumber
- Stunt driver
- Massimilano Ubaldi
- Stunt player / stunts
- Pablo Verdejo
- Cascades
- Vittorio Verdirosi
- Fight choreographer / fight coordinator
- Patrick Vo
- Cascadeur
- Kaloian Vodenicharov
- Cascadeur
- Chris Waite
- Cascadeur
- Elmo Walker
- Cascadeur
- Alistair Whitton
- Cascades
- Belle Williams
- Doublure cascades
- Charlotte Williams (Young Madeleine)
- Cascadeur
- Leo Woodruff
- Cascadeur
- Jani Zombori
- Cascadeur
- Ramon Álvarez
Caméra
- Drone unit
- Actiondrone (Italy)
- Drone technician
- Steve Ahn
- Helicopter cinematographer
- Tom Aldcroft
- Camera trainee
- Aki Narita (Dailies)
- Lighting console programmer
- Rich Allen
- Scorpio Arm Pilot
- David Ambrosi
- Assistant video
- Josh Andrews
- Drone technician
- Lewis Andrews
- Key grip
- David Appleby
- Aerial camera technician
- David Arms
- Aerial camera operator
- Phil Arntz
- Deuxième assistant caméra
- Billy Askew
- Underwater camera
- Kjetil C. Astrup (Norway)
- Premier assistant caméra
- Marc Atherfold (Second unit)
- Drone pilot
- Peter Ayriss
- Digital imaging technician
- Kim Bach (Norway)
- Lighting programmer
- Adam Baker
- Rigging electrician
- Lee Baker
- Grip
- Roberto Barbona
- Central loader
- Phillip Barnes (2ème équipe)
- Drone technician
- Nicholas Batten
- Éclairagiste
- Charlie Bell
- Dolly grip
- Bjørn Berger
- Electrical rigger
- Byron Bernardo
- Éclairagiste
- George Bird
- Grip
- Marius Bjellebø
- Camera trainee
- Josh Bloomer
- Photographe de plateau
- Jasin Boland (Second unit)
- Video assist trainee
- Alex Bradford (Location segments)
- Best boy
- Dave Brennan
- Lighting supervisor
- Fred Brown
- Grip
- Rogan Brown (Dailies)
- Precision Driver POV 3D camera Car
- Mauro Calo
- Grip
- Bob Aas Carho
- Digital rushes uploader
- Francesco Carlucci (Italy / video assist trainee: splinter unit)
- Deuxième assistant caméra
- Max Carrington (Array team)
- Electrician
- Joe Chapman
- Deuxième assistant caméra
- Dominique Cheung (A camera 2nd unit)
- Deuxième assistant caméra
- Andres Claridge (Dailies)
- Practical electrician
- Billy Clifford
- Lighting Console Operator Splinter Unit
- Dan Cloake
- Electrician
- Scott Clooney
- Deuxième assistant caméra
- Nick Coleman (Second unit)
- First assistant 'b' camera second unit
- Bryan Cook
- Drone Tech/Safety
- Aaron Corera
- Premier assistant caméra
- Glenn Coulman (Underwater unit)
- Additional video operator
- Jarvis Coxwell (Vfx)
- Scorpioarm system main unit daily / Scorpioarm system second unit italy
- Panateam Crew
- Rigging electrician
- Josh Crisp
- Supervising sparks rigger
- Simon Cullen
- Camera trainee
- Joshua Dadson (Array team)
- Grip
- Ronald J. Webb
- Bts cinematographer
- Oscar Deeks
- Electrical rigger
- Neil Dengel
- Photographe de plateau
- Nicola Dove
- Assistant camera
- Ashlea Tamara Downes
- Directeur de la photographie
- Roger Eaton (Behind the scene)
- Head technician
- Laurence Edwards
- Key grip
- Anders Eide
- Camera trainee
- Tom Ellacott (Dailies)
- Drone pilot
- Richard Elliott
- Éclairagiste
- Antony Robert Ephgrave
- Location photography
- Fernando Escovar
- "a" camera operator / steadicam operator
- Jason Ewart
- Éclairagiste
- Jack Farrow
- Additional electrician
- Michael Fennelly
- Camera operator second unit
- Peter Field
- Éclairagiste
- Conor Finlay
- Camera trainee
- Lawrence Fish (Array team)
- A camera dolly grip
- Jack Flemming
- Deuxième assistant caméra
- Ben Foat (Underwater unit, Norway)
- Video operator
- Adam Forrest (Splinter Unit)
- Deuxième assistant caméra
- George Anthony Fox (Dailies)
- Digital imaging technician
- Phoebe Fraser
- Wirecam programmer
- Neil Frazer
- 2nd Unit
- Robert Gilman
- Rigging chargehand
- Anthony Goulding (Atlanta unit)
- Lighting technician / local best boy
- Christen Kenneth Gran (Norway)
- Grip
- Miles Gutkin
- Rf technician
- Simon Halliday
- First assistant camera/microwave link tech
- Will Handley (Aerial unit)
- First assistant 'b' camera second unit
- Phill Hardy
- Drone pilot
- Matt Harmsworth
- Electrician
- Adam Harris
- Additional Gaffer / rigging gaffer jamaica
- Harlon Haveland
- Grip trainee
- Jordan Heath
- Lighting console programmer
- Matthew Hickin
- Bts cinematographer
- Sean Hill
- Éclairagiste
- Joe Hissey
- Premier assistant caméra additionelle
- Leo Holba (Second unit)
- Chargehand rigging electrician
- Paul Holley
- Grip
- Andy Hopkins
- RF Supervisor
- Alistair Horne
- Crane technician & grip
- Larry Hurt (Second unit)
- "a' camera operator; second unit'
- Clive Jackson
- Grip
- Gary James (Second unit)
- Camera trainee
- Mahalia John (Main unit)
- Generator op/electrician
- Mark Joiner
- Practical electrician
- Sophie Newman
- Video operator
- Dylan Jones (Main unit)
- Under Water chief lighting technician
- Aaron Keating
- Drone pilot
- Aidan Kelly
- Electrician
- Michael-Daniel-King
- Drone operator
- Alun Knott
- Set Stills Processing
- Patrick L. Kornegay
- Drone camera operator
- Steve Koster
- Éclairagiste
- Tom La Motte
- Aerial camera technician / assistant camera
- Becky Lee (Dailies)
- Scorpio Arm arm Operator
- Guido Leonarduizzi
- Video trainee
- Mathew Lester (Second unit)
- Cadreur caméra
- Oliver Loncraine ("b" camera main unit)
- Rigging electrician
- Laurentiu Maria
- Video trainee
- Anita Markowska (Main unit)
- Directeur de la photographie aérienne
- John Marzano
- Video trainee
- Glen Matthews (Main unit)
- Rf technician
- Alex McCormack (2ème équipe)
- Camera operator "b" camera
- Ossie McLean
- Cinematographer's technical assistant
- Jack Mealing
- Deuxième équipe
- Ray Meere (Norway)
- Still photographer 2nd unit
- Ed Miller (Jamaica)
- Camera trainee
- Nicholas Milligan (Main unit dailies)
- Libra head technician
- Josh Milne
- Additional documentary cinematography
- John J. Moers
- Second asst cam B cam 2 unit
- Dean Morrish
- A camera 2nd AC
- Dean Murray (Main unit)
- Cadreur caméra
- Stephen Oh
- Grip
- Robin Opgård
- Premier assistant caméra
- Ryan Parkins (2ème équipe)
- Additional grip
- Barney Pearce (Italy)
- Rigging electrician
- Lee Perkins (Jamaica)
- Russian arm operator
- Toby Plaskitt
- Éclairagiste
- Andrew Purdy
- Libra head technician
- Michele Puricelli (Dailies)
- Photographe de plateau
- Christopher Raphael (Norway)
- Additional grip
- Sam Reeves (Main Unit - Jamaica)
- Camera trainee
- Sara Reiser (Main unit)
- Grip
- Massimo Rinella
- Stand by rigger
- Ian Rolfe (Second unit)
- Additional Drone Photography
- Andrew Rowlands (Italy)
- Head tech
- Bernhard Russow (Scotland)
- Russian arm operator / technocrane operator
- Terje Røkke
- Digital imaging technician
- Ben Saffer
- Central loader
- Jack Sands (Main unit)
- Drone Assistant
- Anneka Saunders
- Electrician
- Johannes Selvaag (Norway)
- Scorpioarm technician Italy unit
- Cristiano Sergioli
- Camera trainee
- Damon Sewell (Second unit)
- Console operator
- Jonathan Sheed (Dailies)
- Gaffer
- David Sinfield
- Best boy floor
- Ian Sinfield
- Electrician
- Steven Skinner
- Éclairagiste
- Dan Smith (Second unit)
- Premier assistant caméra
- Paul Snell (C-camera / first assistant camera: splinter unit)
- Cadreur caméra
- Gary Spratling (Second unit)
- Deuxième assistant caméra
- Christopher Starkey (Second unit)
- Electrician
- Pål André Sterud (Norway)
- Underwater camera
- Richard Stevenson
- Second assistant camera, VFX unit, dailies
- Jonny Stillwell
- Camera trainee
- Étienne Suffert (Splinter unit dailies)
- Russian arm technician / technocrane grip
- Jørgen Sviland
- Premier assistant caméra
- Jorge Sánchez ("a" camera)
- Russian arm precision driver
- Fredrik Sørlie
- Premier assistant caméra
- Olly Tellett (B camera)
- Data manager
- George Telling (Daily)
- Electrician
- Mirco Tenerelli
- Premier assistant caméra
- Dean Thompson ("a" camera, Second unit)
- Russian arm technician
- Andy Thomson
- Charge hand practicals
- Billy Thornhill Jr.
- HOD practical lighting electrician / hod pratical electrcian
- Gary Thornhill
- Practical electrician
- Ryan Thornhill
- Key grip
- Paolo Tiberti
- Premier assistant caméra
- Endre Eken Torp (Splinter unit norway)
- Directeur de la photographie
- Jo Eken Torp (Splinter Unit)
- Supervising practical electrician
- Colin Townsend
- Deuxième assistant caméra
- Jonathan Tubb ("c" camera: Italy)
- Libra head technician
- Ryan Turner
- Electrician
- Stig Tvenge (Norway)
- Digital imaging technician
- Mustafa Tyebkhan
- Gaffer 2nd unit
- Toby Tyler Jr.
- 2nd Unit
- David Tyler (Best boy)
- Electrician
- Lene Vaagland
- Electrical rigger
- Harry Walker
- Rf Engineer
- Rob Walker
- Second unit video playback assistant
- Jacob Ward
- Video operator
- Martin Ward (Second unit)
- Wirecam supervisor
- Gavin Weatherall
- Deuxième équipe
- John Webb
- Rf technician
- Peter Welch (Aerial unit)
- Bts cinematographer
- Nathan Wiley
- Directeur de la photographie
- Alexander Witt (Second unit)
- Deuxième assistant caméra
- Bruno Witt (Second unit)
- Data download technician
- Giorgia Zarantonello
- Technocrane tech
- Tore Åfar
- Premier assistant caméra
- Giorgio Perluigi (*) (Drone Unit)
Département costumes
- Costume production assistant
- Alfie Allin
- Costume trainee
- Aoife Barron Flynn
- Costume trainee
- Rosie Bath
- Wardrobe mistress
- Karen Beale (Second unit)
- Set costumer
- Ffion Boyesen
- Principal set costumer
- Caroline Bradley
- Costume trainee
- Amy Cansdale
- Costume maker
- Georgia Chantry
- Habilleuse
- Joel Christopher
- Costume trainee
- Emily Chung
- Wardrobe master
- Paul Colford (Second unit)
- Costume buyer
- Cressida Connolly
- Seamstress
- Maria Luisa Corda
- Costume assistant
- Olivia de Laune
- Superviseur costumes
- Stefano De Nardis (Italy)
- Costume assistant
- Georgina De Santis
- Costume buyer
- Lizzie Donelan
- Second assistant costume designer
- Kristen Ernst-Brown
- Costume coordinator
- Caroline Fallon
- Costume maker
- Sarah Ferdinando (Dailies)
- Costume cutter
- Simone Feulner
- Habilleuse
- Victoria Taylor (Mr Craig)
- Breakdown artist / breakdown artist
- Katia Folco
- Costume prop modeller
- Kevin Giles
- Costume fitter
- Colleen Morris (Colleen Morris)
- Principal set costumer
- Philip Goldsworthy
- Head costume buyer
- Jane Gooday
- Costume graphic artist
- Anna Haigh
- Chef costumière
- Emma Harding
- Textile artist
- Beth Herd
- Habilleuse
- Jema Hewitt (Dailies)
- Costume assistant
- Saskia Homann (Dailies)
- Costume daily
- Jack Oliver Hopkins
- Chef costumière
- Gary Hyams
- Costume trainee
- Lauren Jarvis
- Crowd Costume Fitter
- Laura Johnson
- Habilleuse
- Emma Keats (Printer and dyer)
- Habilleuse
- Lee Kenny (Military)
- Superviseur garde-robe
- Pashelle L. Latino
- Crowd costume supervisor
- Ashleigh Lennox
- Costume buyer
- Alison Lewis
- Crowd alterations
- Joelle Li-Cho
- Costume graphic artist
- Caroline Lindop
- Costume effects
- Simone Macdonald (Art finisher & painter)
- Costume maker
- Annette Malone
- Chef costumière
- Claudio Manzi (Italy)
- Costume assistant
- Heidi McQueen-Prentice
- Costume prop maker
- Stephanie Miles
- Associate costume designer
- Michael Mooney
- Chief textile artist
- Sarah Moore
- Set costumer
- Carlotta Moricci (Italy)
- Crowd costume junior
- Olwen Morrey
- Costume production assistant
- Carla Murtagh
- Costume buyer
- Emanuela Naccarati
- Textile artist
- Pamela Paolini
- Crowd stunts costumer
- Tamsin Pearson
- Assistant buyer
- Sharona Prior
- Set costumer
- Mia Hope Radford
- Superviseur costumes
- Sarah Robinson
- Second assistant costume designer
- Eva Roelfs
- Costumière de plateau
- Oddfrid Ropstad
- Costume coordinator
- Elena Rotatori (Italy)
- Daily set costumer
- Laura Rhi Sausi (Italy)
- Costume maker
- Hannah Smith
- Costume assistant
- Tina Solberg
- Costume prop modeller
- Elizabeth Thompson (Fbfx)
- Principal stand-by costumer
- Simone Carlo Toniato Toso
- Set key costumer
- Maurizio Torti (Italy)
- Cutter
- Traxler Tamas
- Senior textile artist
- Ivan Vasilev
- Costume maker
- Davina Greening (*) (Crowd)
- Costume maker
- Joelle Li-Cho (*)
Département montage
- Coordinateur post-production
- Juan Carlos Alvarez Vasquez
- First assistant editor
- Elise Anderson
- Head of dailies
- Cherri Arpino
- Dailies operator
- Susumu Asano
- Finishing editor
- Mike Austin
- Data technician
- Fiorenza Bagnariol
- Editorial supervisor
- Debajit Barman (Dneg)
- Post production coordinator
- Cody Cardarelli
- Finishing editor
- Shing Hong Chan
- Second assistant editor
- Isabell Chavez Vega
- First assistant editor
- Martin Corbett
- Head of imaging
- Paul Doogan
- Dailies operator
- Andrew Fineberg
- Additional colourist
- Chris Francis
- Dailies operator
- Christopher Frankland
- Dailies technical supervisor
- Doug Garside
- Data technician
- Barry Gossage
- Editorial trainee
- Callum Grummitt
- Director of post production
- Roger Harlow
- Technologist
- Warren Ince
- Colour assistant
- Jonas Jangvad
- Second assistant editor
- Rob Jones
- Vfx assistant editor
- Deborah Kavanagh
- Editorial trainee
- Harriet Kennedy
- Dailies operator
- Lulu Ladd
- Color assistant
- Rita Lamas
- 65mm IMAX Film Dailies Manager
- Justin Lanchbury
- Colour assistant
- Molly MacCormack
- Dailies operator
- Marc Jason Maier
- Data technician
- Lucia Manakova
- Dailies manager
- Simon Marbrook
- 3D editor
- Steven Mates
- Monteur effets visuels
- Carlo Milillo
- Finishing producer
- Leigh Myers
- Data technician
- Sean Olding
- Dailies coordinator
- Louis Paine
- Color Assistant / dailies operator
- Michael Pearce
- Trainee editor
- Pavithra Ramani
- Color assistant
- Brett Rayner
- Senior producer digital cinema
- Michael Ritter
- Dailies producer
- Gemma Saunders
- Dailies operator
- Adam Shell
- Feature finishing editor
- Tom Sugden
- Assistant monteur
- Nathan Summerfield
- Étalonneur
- Matt Wallach (Dailies / supervising digital colorist)
- Dailies operator
- Derek Gilbert Zacho
Département musique
- Assistant engineer
- Ashley Andrew-Jones
- Musician
- Alan Andrews (Clarinet)
- Digital recordist
- Laurence Anslow
- Musician
- Duncan Ashby (Clarinet)
- Supervising music editor
- Christopher Benstead
- Violin
- Mark Berrow
- Musician
- Daniel Bhattacharya
- Musician
- Richard Bissill (French horn)
- Musician
- Nigel Black (French horn)
- Viola
- Rachel Bolt
- Musician
- Jason Bonham (Drums)
- Musician
- Natalia Bonner (Violin)
- Additional programming
- Matt Bowdler
- Musician
- Thomas Bowes (Violin)
- Musician
- Adrian Bradbury (Cello)
- Musician
- Dudley Bright (Trombone)
- Musician
- Ian Burdge (Cello)
- Musician
- Jonny Byers (Cello)
- Musician
- Jon Carnac (Clarinet)
- Musician
- Ben Chappell (Cello)
- Musician
- Roger Chase (Viola)
- Musician
- Reiad Chibah (Viola)
- Technical score consultant
- Chuck Choi
- Musician
- Paul Clarvis (Percussion)
- Music score mixer
- Al Clay
- Musician
- Barry Clements (Trombone)
- Musician
- Nick Cooper (Cello)
- Additional score engineer
- Rupert Coulson
- Musician
- Andrew Crowley (Trumpet)
- Musician
- David Cuthbert (Flute)
- Musician
- Caroline Dale (Cello)
- Musician
- Dave Daniels (Cello) (David Daniels)
- Musician
- Laurence Davies (French horn)
- Musician
- Caroline Dearney (Cello) (Caroline Dearney)
- Musician
- Morwenna Del Mar (Cello)
- Musician
- Sue Dench (Viola)
- Additional arrangements by
- Steven Doar
- Singer
- Michael Dore
- Musician
- Anna Douglas (French horn)
- Musician
- James Douglas (Cello)
- Musician
- Louis Dowdeswell (Trumpet)
- Arranger title song / conductor title song / score conductor
- Matt Dunkley
- Musician
- Philip Eastop (French horn)
- Musician
- Paul Edmund-Davies (Flute)
- Musician
- Dai Emanuel (Violin)
- Woodwinds / musician
- Pedro Eustache (Woodwinds)
- Musician
- Jonathan Evans-Jones (Violin)
- Assistant engineer
- Alex Ferguson
- Musician
- Andrew Findon (Flute)
- Score engineer
- Geoff Foster
- Music producer
- FreqCo
- Musician
- Mark Frost (Trombone)
- Musician
- David Fuest (Clarinet)
- Musician
- Tim Gill (Cello)
- Musician/guitar
- Amir Haddad
- Musician
- Peter Hanson (Violin)
- Musician
- Sophie Harris (Cello)
- Musician
- Jackie Hartley (Violin)
- Musician
- John Heley (Cello)
- Musician
- Tracy Holloway (Trombone)
- Assistant engineer
- Rebecca Hordern
- Musician
- Clive Howard (Viola)
- Assistant monteur musique
- Connor Hughes
- Musician
- Ian Humphries (Violin)
- Musician
- Philippa Ibbotson (Violin)
- Musician
- Luis Jardim (Percussion)
- Musician
- Dan Jenkins (Trombone)
- Musician
- Magnus Johnston (Violin)
- Musician
- Karen Jones (Flute)
- Musician
- Tim Jones (French horn)
- Musician
- Helen Kamminga (Viola)
- Musician
- Danny Keane (Cello)
- Musician
- Helen Keen (Flute)
- Musician
- Paul Kegg (Cello)
- Musician
- Gary Kettel (Percussion)
- Musician
- Michael Kidd (French horn)
- Musician
- Patrick Kiernan (Violin)
- Musician
- Paul Kimber
- Musician
- Ashok Klouda (Cello)
- Musician
- Julia Knight (Viola)
- Music production services
- Steven Kofsky
- Musician
- Joely Koos (Cello)
- Musician
- Nicholas Korth (French horn) (Nick Korth)
- Musician
- Boguslav Kostecki (Violin)
- Musician
- Gordon Laing (Bassoon)
- Musician
- David Lale (Cello)
- Musician
- Peter Lale (Viola)
- Technical assistant
- Alex Lamy
- Musician
- Rachael Lander (Cello)
- Orchestrator
- Adam Langston (Title song)
- Vocal contractor
- Edie Lehmann
- Musician
- Gabrielle Lester (Violin)
- Musician
- Tony Lewis (Cello)
- Musician
- Roger Linley (Double bass)
- Score Mixer / music producer
- Stephen Lipson
- Musician
- Andrew Littlemore (French horn)
- Musician
- Mike Lovett (Trumpet)
- Musician
- Lydia Lowndes-Northcott (Viola)
- Musician
- Steve Mair (Double bass)
- Music department
- Mandy Mamlet
- Musician
- Rita Manning (Violin)
- Musician / title music
- Dorina Markoff-McNulty
- Musician/guitar
- Johnny Marr
- Musician
- Andy Marshall (Double bass)
- Orchestrator
- Joan Martorell
- Assistant engineer
- Gianluca Massimo
- Musician
- Vicky Matthews (Cello)
- Compositeur additionnel
- Steve Mazzaro
- Musician
- Lorriane McAslan (Violin)
- Musician
- Gavin McNaughton (Bassoon)
- Musician
- Bob Dohrmann (Trombone)
- Additional score engineer
- Adam Miller
- Assistant engineer
- Jack Mills
- Musician
- John Mills (Violin)
- Musician
- Perry Montague Mason (Violin)
- Musician
- Peter Moore (Trombone)
- Technical assistant
- Alejandro Moros
- Assistant orchestrator
- James Warren Morris
- Musician
- Steve Morris (Violin)
- Musician
- Everton Nelson (Violin)
- Musician
- Mark Nightingale (Trombone)
- Musician
- Anna Noakes (Flute)
- Sampling team
- Felix Ohlert
- Orchestrator
- Vicente Ortiz Gimeno
- Orchestrator
- Pedro Osuna
- Musician
- Martin Owen (French horn)
- Musician
- Andy Parker (Viola)
- Choir director
- Ben Parry
- Musician
- Andy Pask (Double bass)
- Musician
- Tom Pigott Smith (Violin)
- Musician
- Anthony Pike (Clarinet)
- Musician
- Richard Pryce (Double bass)
- Musician
- Simon Rayner (French horn)
- Musician
- Tom Rees-Roberts (Trumpet)
- Score mix assistant
- Eva Reistad
- Musician
- Paul Richards (Clarinet)
- Musician
- Frank Ricotti (Percussion)
- Musician
- Martin Robertson (Clarinet)
- Musician
- Ben Rogerson (Cello)
- Musician
- Max Ruisi (Cello)
- Musician
- Arturo Sandoval (Trumpet)
- Musician
- Frank Schaefer (Cello)
- Musician
- William Schofield (Cello)
- Synthesizer programmer
- Kevin Schroeder
- Musician
- Mary Scully (Double bass)
- Lead orchestrator / orchestra leader
- Òscar Senén
- Musician
- Jackie Shave (Violin)
- Musician
- Lucy Shaw (Double bass)
- Studio manager
- Shalini S. Singh (Remote control productions, inc.)
- Musician
- Hugh Sisley (French horn)
- Musician
- Phillippa Slack (French horn)
- Musician
- Hannah Sloane (Cello)
- Musician
- Dave Stewart (Trombone)
- Head of music preparation
- Jill Streeter
- Musician
- Rowland Sutherland (Flute)
- Musician
- Ed Tarrant (Trombone)
- Musician
- Emil Tchakarov (Violin)
- Musician
- Jacky Thomas (Cello)
- Musician
- Cathy Thompson (Violin)
- Musician
- Clare Thompson (Violin)
- Musician
- Mike Thompson (French horn)
- Musician
- John Thurgood (French horn)
- Musician
- Chris Tombling (Violin)
- Musician
- Jonathan Tunnell (Cello)
- Musician
- Edward Vanderspar (Viola)
- Musician
- Helen Vollam (Trombone)
- Musician
- Bozidar Vukotic (Cello)
- Musician
- Allen Walley (Double bass)
- Musician
- Alexei Watkins (French horn)
- Musician
- Richard Watkins (French horn)
- Score mix assistant
- Alvin Wee
- Musician
- Travis Crenshaw (Cello)
- Musician
- Max Welford (Clarinet)
- Ambient music designer
- Mel Wesson
- Orchestrator
- Rob Westwood
- Digital instrument design
- Mark Wherry
- Musician
- Deborah Widdup (Violin)
- Musician
- Paul Willey (Violin)
- Musician
- Jonathan Williams (Cello)
- Musician
- Steve Williams (Double bass)
- Musician
- Fiona Winning (Viola)
- Musician
- Andrew Wood (Cello)
- Musician
- Jon Gosier (French horn)
- Musician
- Tony Woollard (Cello)
- Musician
- Chris Worsey (Cello)
- Musician
- Warren Zielinski (Violin)
- Cuban orchestrator/music preparation
- Dan Boardman (*)
Divers
- Assistant de production
- Nicholas A. Ager
- Assistant accountant
- Amber Aitken
- Set medic
- James S. Andrews
- Assistant studio unit manager
- Tom Arch
- Production accountant
- Steve Armstrong (Jamaica)
- Superviseur de la production
- Samantha Arnold (Second unit)
- Underwater Unit advisor
- Kjetil C. Astrup
- Personal assistant to rami malek
- Natasha Babchak
- Marketing consultant
- Mayank Badhwar
- 2nd unit/camera 1driver
- Roddy Bainton
- Assistant accountant
- Lucy Barron
- Location accountant
- Mark Beaumont (Jamaica and Italy)
- Dialect coach
- Natalie Beer
- Movement coach
- Polly Bennett
- Assistant de production
- Patrick Billingstad
- Asst. to diving coordinator
- Lisa Birch
- Accommodation coordinator
- Toni Blackford (Jamaica)
- Assistant de production
- Callum Blades
- Assistant marine coordinator
- Dave Booys
- Assistant production coordinator italy
- Ilaria Braghese
- Crowd pa
- Laura Briggs (Dailies)
- Production coordinator jamaica
- Monique Brown
- Assistant de production
- Oliver Brown (Dailies)
- Title concept artist
- Arran Brownlee
- Secrétaire de production
- Johanna Martinsen Brygfjeld (Norway)
- Accounts assistant
- Gemma Burkinshaw
- Assistant coordinateur de production
- Philipa-Anne Burnett (Jamaica)
- Acting coach
- Sarah Jayne Butler
- Shipping assistant
- Kathryn Butt
- Assistant de production
- Joe Butterworth
- Armorer
- Massimo Cardajoli (Ita)
- Unit nurse
- Faye Carney (Second unit)
- Assistant de production
- Oscar Chandler
- Mountain safety
- Dave Chapman
- Accounts assistant
- Katie Chorley
- Accounts assistant
- Lesley Chorley
- Aerial coordinator
- Gian Luca Ciotti (Italy)
- Vp credits
- Alison Claire-Genis (Universal Pictures)
- Assistant de production
- Samuel James Clarke
- Caterer
- Suzey Collins
- Dialect coach
- William Conacher
- Assistant de production
- Nick Cooper
- Action vehicle supervisor
- Chris Corbould
- Armourer
- Greg Corke
- Filing clerk
- Fabio Crepaldi
- Crowd pa
- Alex Critchley (Dailies)
- Crowd production assistant
- James Cross (Dailies)
- Publicity team
- Elisabeth Croÿ
- Title designer
- Matt Curtis
- Facilities manager
- Diego D'Andrea (Italy)
- Travel agent
- Chas Dabby
- Diving technician
- Henrik Dahl
- Lock off pa
- Maria De Ferry (Dailies)
- Fire and rescue
- Tim Deegan
- On set security
- Jason Devil
- Freelance / production assistant
- Marius Dokka
- Assistant de production
- Lauren Durrant
- Clearances
- Charles Edwards
- Production office assistant
- Marlene Enger
- Assistant de production
- Olafur Alexander Eriksen (Norway)
- Paramedic
- Robert Etall
- Key tech armourer
- Dave Evans
- Assistant de production
- Ashley Fields
- Production accountant
- Maria Fiorito
- Helicopter pilot
- Miles Fletcher
- Assistant to cary joji fukunaga
- India Flint
- Assistant production office coordinator Scotland
- Anna Fraga McLucas
- Crowd pa
- Samuel French (Dailies)
- Environmental production assistant
- Emma Friedl
- Assistant cost accountant
- Leigh Gettens
- Attaché de presse
- Sasha Gibson (Second unit)
- Assistant de production
- Halfdan Gjerdrum (Norway)
- Account executive
- Jon Gray
- Assistant de production
- Cameron Guest
- Additional production assistant
- Quentin Guiavarc'h
- Assistant coordinateur de production
- Elaine Gumatay (Norway)
- Publicity team
- Geri Haber
- Publicity team
- Lon Haber
- Dailies payroll accountant
- Andrew Hammond
- Coordinateur de production
- Beinta Haraldsen (Faroe Islands)
- Doublure
- Sam Hare (Daniel craig)
- Environmental assistant
- John Harpley
- Health and safety advisor
- Andy Harriss
- Special equipment supplier
- Kit Harvey
- Crowd pa
- Alexandra Hayes (Dailies)
- Lock off pa
- Courtney Kenworthy
- Head of security
- Robert Hibbert (Jamaica)
- Assistant de production
- Oliver Hill (Dailies)
- BTS Producer
- Sean Hill
- Water tech
- Asbjørn Nikolai Hoaas
- Marine captain
- Michael W. Hoban
- Assistant de production
- Callum Hodgkinson
- Laboratory manager
- Andy Hudson (Cinelab)
- Armourer
- Andreas Hverven (Norway)
- Head of security
- Tony Hyde
- Assistant coordinateur de production
- Sarah Griggs (2ème équipe)
- Doublure
- Nina Jalava (Ana de Armas)
- Assistant de production
- Joachim Jørgensen (Norway)
- Attaché de presse
- Claudia Kalindjian
- Assistant coordinateur de production
- Gary Kett
- Secrétaire de production
- Simone Khoury (Pre-production)
- 2nd unit set production assistant
- Oliver Kiisa
- Main titles designer
- Daniel Kleinman
- Location assistant
- Hege Kolkinn (Norway)
- Chercheur
- Leon Koop
- Accounts trainee
- Sky Kraigher
- Craft & catering
- Frida Anker Kulmus (Norway)
- Studio executive
- Cassidy Lange
- Set pa
- Henrik Fagerli Larsen (Norway)
- Set pa
- Christian Laws
- Action vehicle supervisor
- Brien Goodrich
- Shipping coordinator
- Tiffany Lulu Lewis (Jamaica)
- Set production assistant
- Anthony Lowery (Dailies)
- Coordinateur de production
- Shona Ringdalen MacDonald (Norway)
- Marine coordinator
- Daniel F. Malone
- Coordinateur de production
- Norma Marie Mascia (Italy)
- Dialect coach
- Jill McCullough
- Translator
- Cariddi Nardulli (Italy)
- Key production office assistant italy / key production office assistant
- Fabrizio Melone (Italy)
- Payroll accountant assistant
- Mario Mercuri (Italy Crew)
- Production attorney
- Madeline Miller
- Russian dialogue coach
- Oleg Mirochnikov
- Assistant to line producer
- Marilena Mondati (E. Sisti)
- Accommodation coordinator
- Stefania Monetti (Jamaica / UK Production Coordinator: Italy)
- Assistant de production
- Alex Moore (Jamaica)
- Insurance risk manager
- David Moore
- Accommodation
- Claudia Moscatello
- Aerial coordinator
- Steven Moth
- Payroll accountant
- Maggie Murray
- Computer/video playback operator
- Richard Neale (Compuhire)
- 1st Assistant Accountant
- Grazia Netti
- Set production assistant
- Ike Newman
- Accommodation coordinator / accommodations coordinator
- Laura Ninni (Italy)
- Cost accountant
- Josh Nixon
- Accounts trainee
- Chris Noakes
- Ap supervisor
- Joyce Noakes
- Shipping coordinator
- Clara O' Keeffe
- Aviation supplier
- Simon O'Connell
- Picture vehicles assistant
- Cian O'Driscoll (Italy)
- Set IT technician
- Lakshantha Pattapola
- Executive assistant
- Natasha Phelan (Mr Pope)
- Set pa
- Maddie Phillips (2nd Unit dailies)
- BTS Producer
- Charlotte Piddington
- Travel & accommodation coordinator
- Aneta Radomska
- Character voices
- Natasha Radski
- Assistant to the executive producer
- Laura Renton
- Crowd pa
- Josh Sales (Dailies)
- BTS Producer
- Tony Samuels
- Helicopter film pilot
- Will Samuelson
- Location assistant
- Andreas Schnell (Norway)
- Cashier / cashier
- Susie Scourfield
- Additioanl pa
- Krishan Sharda
- Diving coordinator
- Dave Shaw
- Accounts trainee
- Michael Shoard (Michael Shoard)
- Scouting researcher for Film Production Consultants
- Lorenzo Sisti
- Armourer
- Joss Skottowe
- Secrétaire de production
- Christopher J. Smith
- Sustainability manager
- Louise Marie Smith
- Production safety supervisor
- Matt Spooner
- Deuxième équipe
- Kirsty Squibb (Production coordinator)
- Tax credit accountant
- Chiara Stefani (Italy)
- Assistant de production
- David Stenseth
- Aerial coordinator
- Andy Stephens
- Coordinateur de production
- Adele Steward
- 1st Assistant Accountant
- Sarah Stiff
- Cast chef
- Sarah Sugden
- 2nd unit production assistant
- George Sullivan
- Crowd pa
- Adam Survay (Dailies)
- Set pa
- Evey Swayland (Eve Swayland)
- Sécurité
- Eric Sweeney
- Crew payroll supervisor
- Bronagh Szywala
- Base manager, Atlantic Road Shoot, Norway
- Pål Tangen
- Director's assistant
- Louis Taylor-Baggs (2ème équipe)
- Coordinateur de production
- Darin Tennent (Jamaica)
- Stand-in for Naomi Harris
- Johanna Thea
- Dialect coach
- Naomi Joy Todd
- Production accountant
- John Udall
- Assistant accountant
- Penny Udall
- Additional set pa
- Tina Vidmar (Splinter unit: dailies)
- Assistant accountant#1
- Rasa Vilkaityté (Italy)
- Assistant de production
- Kerey Walcott (Jamaica) (Kerey Walcott)
- Construction/sfx medic
- Rog Ward
- Shipping coordinator
- Chloe Warren
- Production intern
- James Warren
- Assistant de production
- Stian Werme (Norway)
- Key assistant production coordinator
- Iona Westlake
- Chief meteorologist
- Richard Wild
- BTS Producer
- Nathan Wiley
- Accounts coordinator
- Leonie Wilkinson
- Doublure
- Charlotte Williams (Young Madeleine)
- Medic
- Nieaal Williams
- Safety Advisor/Firefighter
- Trevor Williams
- Assistant de production
- Talon Darren Winsnes
- Production trainee
- Jake Woods
- Assistant accountant
- Chris Noakes
(*) non crédité