Vous n'avez encore accédé à aucune fiche…

Captain Marvel

(Captain Marvel)

 Générique final

Distribution des rôles

Carol Danvers / Vers / Capitaine Marvel
Brie Larson
Nick Fury
Samuel L. Jackson
Talos / Keller
Ben Mendelsohn
Yon-Rogg
Jude Law
Supreme Intelligence / Dr. Wendy Lawson
Annette Bening
Maria Rambeau
Lashana Lynch
Agent Coulson
Clark Gregg
Bron-Char
Rune Temte
Minn-Erva
Gemma Chan
Att-Lass
Algenis Perez Soto
Korath
Djimon Hounsou
Ronan
Lee Pace
Soh-Larr
Chuku Modu
Norex
Matthew Maher
Monica Rambeau (11 Years Old)
Akira Akbar
Monica Rambeau (5 Years Old)
Azari Akbar
Carol's Father
Kenneth Mitchell
Cadet Officer
Stephen A. Chang
Bret Johnson
Pete Ploszek
Skrull Main Tech
Mark Daugherty
Hero Torfan
Vik Sahay
Soren
Sharon Blynn
Young Carol (13 Years Old)
Mckenna Grace
Young Carol (6 Years Old)
London Fuller
Steve Danvers
Colin Ford
Stan Lee
Stan Lee
Older Lady on Train
Marilyn Brett
Skrull Tech #1
Diana Toshiko
Biker (The Don)
Robert Kazinsky
Surfer Girl Talos #1
Emily Ozrey
Surfer Girl Talos #2
Abigaille Ozrey
Teenager
Gil De St. Jeor
Accuser #1
Matthew Bellows
Tom the Neighbor
Richard Zeringue
Mall Security Guard
Barry Curtis
Medical Examiner
Nelson Franklin
Bartender
Patrick Brennan
Security Chief
Patrick Gallagher
Talos-Kree Soldier
Duane Henry
Agent Whitcher
Ana Ayora
SHIELD Tech
Stanley Wong
Talos' Daughter
Azari Akbar
Spider
Matthew 'Spider' Kimmel
Cajun
Matthew 'Spider' Kimmel
Monica's Grandmother
Azari Akbar
Monica's Grandfather
Azari Akbar
Goose
Azari Akbar
Goose
Matthew 'Spider' Kimmel
Beachgoer
Ameer Alexander (*)
Alien
Jay Arthur (*)
Kid Student #4
Gaige Chaturantabut (*)
James Rhodes
Don Cheadle (*)
Kree Rail Passenger
Joey Courteau (*)
Train Station Commuter
Kelly Sue DeConnick (*)
Kree Rail Passenger
Callie Rose Deets (*)
Steve Rogers
Chris Evans (*)
Kree Elite Soldier
Andre Franco (*)
S.H.I.E.L.D. Agent
John Gettier (*)
Skrull Spy
Adam Hart (*)
Alien
James Hatten (*)
Air Force Pilot: PYRO
DJ Jenkins (*)
Natasha Romanoff
Scarlett Johansson (*)
Coroner
Kevin M. Kelly (*)
1990s Metro Subway commuter
Alvaro Laborin (*)
S.H.I.E.L.D. Agent
Bethany Levy (*)
S.H.I.E.L.D. Agent
Anthony Molinari (*)
Air Force Général
James Morrison (*)
Skrull Spy 2
Vinny O'Brien (*)
Business Commuter
Damon O'Daniel (*)
Pegasus Guard Ficke
Mel Powell (*)
Alien
Eddy Rome (*)
Bruce Banner
Mark Ruffalo (*)
Cadet Livanson
Connor Ryan (*)

Réalisation

Réalisateur
Anna Boden
Réalisateur
Ryan Fleck

Écriture

Scénariste
Anna Boden
Scénariste
Ryan Fleck
Scénario
Geneva Robertson-Dworet
Scénariste
Nicole Perlman
Scénariste
Meg LeFauve
Histoire
Geneva Robertson-Dworet

Production

Producteur exécutif
Victoria Alonso
Producteur exécutif
Louis D'Esposito
Producteur
Kevin Feige
Producteur exécutif
Stan Lee
Producteur associé
Mary Livanos
Producteur exécutif
Jonathan Schwartz
Producteur exécutif
Patricia Whitcher
Co-producteur
Lars P. Winther

Musique

Composed by
Pinar Toprak

Directeur photo

Directeur de la photographie
Ben Davis

Montage

Monteur
Debbie Berman
Monteur
Elliot Graham

Casting

Directeur de casting
Sarah Finn

Chef décorateur

Chef décorateur
Andy Nicholson

Direction artistique

Directeur artistique
Elena Albanese
Supervising art director
Andrew Max Cahn
Directeur artistique
Jason T. Clark
Directeur artistique
Kasra Farahani
Directeur artistique
Lauren E. Polizzi

Décors

Décorateur
Lauri Gaffin

Costumes

Costumes
Sanja Milkovic Hays

Maquillage

Legacy effects
Erica Akin
Maquillage
Steven E. Anderson (Asstistant Department Head; Additional Photography)
Maquilleur effets spéciaux
Cary Ayers (Legacy Effects)
Additional hairstylist
Marc Boyle
Assistant make up department head
Shutchai Tym Buacharern (Lousiana unit / key makeup artist)
Contact lens painter
Kevin Carter
Maquilleur effets spéciaux
Carlton Coleman (Legacy Effects)
Maquilleur effets spéciaux
Jason Collins
Maquilleur effets spéciaux
Robert Kato DeStefan
Maquilleur effets spéciaux
Thomas Floutz
Chef coiffeur
Camille Friend
Prosthetic makeup artist:
Bruce Fuller
Assistant makeup department head
Greg Funk
Maquilleur effets spéciaux
Mark Garbarino
Make up artist for Samuel L. Jackson
Jake Garber
Maquilleur effets spéciaux
Glen Griffin
Maquilleur effets spéciaux
Carleigh Herbert
Coiffeur
Connie Kallos (Photographie additionnelle)
Technicien lentilles de contact
Sean Kenney
Maquilleur effets spéciaux
Brad Look
Hairstylist
Taschi Lynell (Photographie additionnelle)
Coiffeur
Anna Majewski
Maquilleur effets spéciaux
R.J. McCasland
Co-department head hair
Jaime Leigh McIntosh
Maquilleur effets spéciaux
Mike Mekash
Maquilleur effets spéciaux
Bart Mixon
Coiffeur
Ahou Mofid
Maquilleur effets spéciaux
Christopher Allen Nelson
Maquilleur effets spéciaux
Alex Noble
Maquilleur effets spéciaux
Douglas Noe
Maquilleur effets spéciaux
Emily Fiora Parks
Coiffeur
Raissa Patton (Legacy FX)
Coiffeur
Anna Quinn
Additional hairstylist
Julie Rea
Maquilleur effets spéciaux
Richard Redlefsen
Special Makeup Effects Artist / special makeup effects artist
Lisa Doering
Legacy FX
Cassie Russek
Coiffeur
Anissa Salazar (Photographie additionnelle)
Maquilleur effets spéciaux
Taylor Schulte
Maquilleur effets spéciaux
Karrieann Heisner
Technicien lentilles de contact
Bob Smithson
Key makeup artist
Vasilios Tanis
Legacy effects
Cale Thomas
Personal makeup artist
Heba Thorisdottir (Brie Larson)
Maquilleur effets spéciaux
Danny Wagner (Legacy Effects)
Maquilleur effets spéciaux
Cristina Waltz
Key special makeup effects artist
Sabrina Wilson
Legacy Effects On-Set Coordinator
Kelly Zak

Direction de production

Directeur de production
Paddy Cullen
Superviseur de la production
Don J. Hug
Directeur de production
Susan McNamara
Directeur de production
JoAnn Perritano (Photographie additionnelle)

Assistant réalisateur

Additional second assistant director
Zack Earl Edwards
Deuxième assistant réalisateur
Katy Galow
Additional second assistant director
West Gibson
Réalisateur deuxième équipe
Jeff Habberstad
Second deuxième assistant réalisateur
Emily Neumann
Premier assistant réalisateur
Douglas Plasse (Additional photography / first assistant director: second unit)
2nd Unit
Megan Schmidt
Deuxième assistant réalisateur
Anneke Scott (Photographie additionnelle)
Dga trainee
Jeremy Silveira
Second second assistant director second unit
Erin Stern
Key set production assistant
Keith Tripler (2ème équipe)
Second deuxième assistant réalisateur
Cody Williams
Additional second assistant director
Steve Windle
Premier assistant réalisateur
Lars P. Winther

Département artistique

Décorateur
Scott M. Anderson
Storyboards
Bryan Andrews
Construction medic
John B. Austin
Concept artist
Shane Baxley
Assistant prop master
Cameron Blake (Photographie additionnelle)
Gang boss set dressing / set dresser
Mark Boucher (Photographie additionnelle)
Décorateur
Paul Boucher (Photographie additionnelle)
Concept artist
Alex Jay Brady
Concept artist
Aleksi Briclot
Set decoration buyer
Jill Broadfoot
Conception des décors
Robert Broadfoot
Accessoiriste
Otto Broberg
Lead graphic designer
Andrew Campbell
Chef d’équipe déco
Anthony Carlino
Coordinatrice département artistique
Andrea Carter
Concept artist
Davison Carvalho
Concept development
Robert Castillo (Promo team)
Menuisier
James Crain
Sculptor
Duncan Crawford
Foreman
Richard F. Creedon (Photographie additionnelle)
Conception des décors
Tim Croshaw
Concept artist
Chad Culver
Storyboardeur
Federico D'Alessandro
Propmaker foreman
James M. Davis
Storyboard/animatics artist
Darrin Denlinger
Construction stage foreman
Colin Dennis
General foreman
Colin Dennis
Assistant accessoiriste
Daniel M. Donato
Key greens
Russ Doyle
Concept artist
Gerard Dunleavy
Conception des décors
Patrick Dunn-Baker
Supervising art director
Jann K. Engel (Photographie additionnelle)
Paint foreman
Louie Esparza
Assistant département artistique
Rahma Farahat
Set decoration buyer
Kate Fettis
Art department researcher
Lisa Fiorito
Conceptual artist
Tim Flattery
Standby painter
Andrew P. Flores
Construction buyer
Andy Flores (Photographie additionnelle)
Set decoration assistant
Claire Fredrickson
Sculptor
David French
Set decoration buyer
Sara Gardner-Gail
Assistant accessoiriste
Brad Good
Assistant directeur artistique
Michael Gowen
General foreman
Damon Green
Standby painter
Dino Hamilton
Chef constructeur
Lanny Henson (Photographie additionnelle)
Coordinatrice département artistique
Stephanie Higgins Frey (Photographie additionnelle)
Assistant accessoiriste
Hannah M. Hinkel
Sculptor
J. Bryan Holloway
Décorateur
Michael A. Johnson
Scenic foreman
Billy 'Jilly Bones' Jones
Greens foreman
Rick Jones (Richard W. Jones)
Gangboss
Tyler Kettenburg (Photographie additionnelle)
Assistant département artistique
Katarina Kushin
Décorateur
David Ladish
Conception des décors
Tammy S. Lee
Storyboard & animatic artist
Anthony Liberatore
Conception des décors numériques
Richard F. Mays
Food stylist
Melissa McSorley
Chef décorateur
Beth Mickle (Photographie additionnelle)
Buyer
Chelsea Mondelli (Additional photography / set decoration coordinator)
Conception des décors
David Moreau
Concept artist
Till Nowak
Visual development supervisor
Andy Park
Accessoiriste
Andrew Petrotta
Lead model maker
Brett Phillips
Conception des décors
Julien Pougnier
Assistant directeur artistique
Erin E. Riegel
Standby-painter
Aaron G. Rodriguez
Concept sculptor
Adam Wesley Ross
Décorateur plateau
Danny Rowe (Photographie additionnelle)
Concept artist
Stephen Schirle
Conception des décors
Shamim Seifzadeh
Décorateur
Billy Sender
Décorateur
Randy Servino (Photographie additionnelle)
Décorateur
Randy Severino (Gang boss)
Gangboss painter
Lamont Snipes
Assistant prop master
Laura Solomon (Photographie additionnelle)
Conception des décors
Mike Stassi
Accessoiriste
Alanna Suen
Concept artist
Tully Summers
Chef constructeur
Anthony Syracuse
Senior concept illustrator
Jackson Sze
Set decoration buyer
Samuel J. Tell
Greens
Paul Tuger
Lead sculptor
David Tye
Concept artist
Jan Urschel
Paint supervisor
Adrian Valdes
Sculptor
Cuitlahuac Velazquez
Concept artist
Joshua Viers
Paint gangboss
Joseph Wick
Prop master
Ted Kennedy (Photographie additionnelle)
Spfx paint gangboss
Mark Woodworth II
Spfx charge scenic
Ben Woodworth
Set decorating coordinator
Shaun Young (Photographie additionnelle)
Paint foreman / signwriter
Chris Zimmerman
Accessoiriste
Sabrina Wichner (*)

Son

Sound designer
David Acord
Supervising sound assistant
Marco Alicea
Sound utility
Tyler Blythe
Mixeur réenregistrements
Christopher Boyes
Perchiste
Richard Bullock Jr.
Mixeur bruitages
Blake Collins
Utility sound
Kevin Culligan
Producion sound mixer
Pud Cusack
Mixage post-syncho
Mario De Socio
Sound effects editor
Teresa Eckton
Monteur bruitages
Shaun Farley
Perchiste
Jonathan Fuh (Second unit)
Monteur dialogues
Chris Gridley
Sound effects editor
J.R. Grubbs
Mixeur réenregistrements
Lora Hirschberg
Digital editorial services
Noah Katz
Assistant re-recording mixer
Jeff King
Epk sound mixer
Johnny Kubelka
Engineering services
Brian Long
Assistant re-recording mixer
Liz Marston
Sound designer
Kyrsten Mate Comoglio
C cam mixer
Coleman Metts (Photographie additionnelle)
Sound effects editor
Lucas Miller
Additional sound design
Shannon Mills
Assistant monteur
Marilyn Morris
Sound assistant
Alyssa Nevarez
Mixage son
Lee Orloff (Photographie additionnelle)
Re-recording mix technician
Douglas Parker (Walt Disney Studios)
Utility sound
Chloe Patenaude (Photographie additionnelle)
Sound effects editor
Kimberly Patrick
Digital editorial support
David Peifer
Post production sound accountant
Daniela Pontoriero
Additional sound design
Gary Rydstrom
Sound effects editor
Dee Selby
Monteur dialogues
Brad Semenoff
Sound assistant
Sarah Shaw
Monteur dialogues
James Spencer
Perchiste
Charles Stroh (Photographie additionnelle)
Re-recording mixer / sound effects editor
Bonnie Wild
Sound effects editor
Doug Winningham
Superviseur bruitages
Qianbaihui Yang
Chef monteur son
Gwendolyn Yates Whittle
Assistant éditeur son
Devin Donaghy (*) (Trailer)

Effets spéciaux

Pyro foreman
David J. Barker
Prosthetics technician
Blair Berens
Technicien effets spéciaux
Kevin Bowers
Technicien effets spéciaux
Roy K. Cancino
Digital artist/sculpting/modeling
Jim Charmatz (Legacy Effects)
Special effects foreman
Charles Cooley
Model Builder, Leagacy Effects
Kenneth Cornett (Ken Cornett)
Fabricator
Dawn Dininger
Model maker
Jonathan Faber (Legacy Effects)
Special effects foreman
Steven Carlton Ficke
Technicien effets spéciaux
Allison Gainza
Legacy Effects Asset Coordinator
Nyssa Grazda
Technicien effets spéciaux
Morgan Guynes
Special effects assistant
Benjamin Holden
Digital sculpting department
Hannah Kang (Legacy Effects)
Legacy FX artist
Hiroshi Katagiri
Modeler/robotics and cnc programmer
Mark Klimko
Legacy Effects Supervisor
Lindsay MacGowan
Legacy Effects Supervisor
Shane Mahan
Effets spéciaux
Barry McQueary
Special effects foreman
Joel Mitchell
Technicien effets spéciaux
Darin O'Neill
Legacy Effects Digital Designer
Pio Paulo Santana
Legacy Effects Lead 3D Print Engineer
Dean Schneider
Special effects foreman
Anthony Simonaitis
Modeleur numérique
Gregory L. Smith (Legacy Effects)
Effets spéciaux
Song Won-il
Technicien effets spéciaux
Bobby Stenwall
Superviseur effets spéciaux
Daniel Sudick
Technicien effets spéciaux
Michael A. Tice
Sculptor
Mario Torres Jr.
Legacy Effects Studio Coordinator
Damon Weathers

Effets visuels

Compositor
James Adkins (ScanlinevFx)
Character lead
Mathieu Aerni (Luma Pictures)
Io coordinator
Ankita Agrawal (ScanlinevFx)
Compositeur numérique
Martha Aguilar
Management assistant
Sophie Aktas (Trixter)
Character fx artist
Carl Albrecht (Trixter)
Pipeline engineer
Dennis Albus (Trixter)
Generalist
Togrul Alekperov (ScanlinevFx)
Senior texture artist
Daniil Alikov (Digital Domain)
Stereo compositing lead
Corey Allen (Stereo D)
Lighting td
Kiril Altakov (Trixter)
Generalist
Louis Amaden (ScanlinevFx)
Concept artist
Phil Amelung (Trixter)
Support engineer
Sebastian Ampuero (Animal Logic)
Senior compositor
Jong Jun An (ScanlinevFx)
Previs artist
Robert Anaya (The Third Floor)
Visualization artist
Robert D. Anaya (The Third Floor Inc)
Senior systems engineer
Elana Andersen (Animal Logic)
Groom td
Mikkel Sejero Arildsen (Trixter)
Element qc artist
Cole Armstrong (Stereo D)
Digital matte painter
Brooke Dillman (Framestore)
Compositor
Gilberto Arpioni (Trixter)
Head of CG
Radu Arsith (Trixter)
Layout & matchmove artist
Nicole Ashford
Pipeline engineer
Remus Avram (Trixter)
Cleanup artist
Laurent Ayoubi (SSVFX)
Monteur effets visuels
Tony Bacigalupi
Environment artist
Charles Bahous (Framestore)
Operations department
Darren Bailey (Stereo D)
R&D senior technical lead, performance
Aloys Baillet
Compositor
Kamaljit Bains (Trixter)
Purchasing & asset management officer
Garry Baker (Animal Logic)
Fx artist
Andrzej Bandurski (Trixter)
Compositeur numérique
Subhrojyoti Banerjee (Framestore)
Compositeur numérique
Andrew Barrie (Digital Domain)
Compositeur numérique
Andrew Barry (SSVFX)
Effects technical director
Aaron Baudin
Layout technical assistant
Thomas Baxter
Fx artist
Maxime Beliveau (Framestore)
Lead fx artist
David Bemi-Bajer
Effets visuels
Jean Bennamias (Framestore)
Roto/paint artist
Nathan Benner
Technical director
Brian N. Bentley
Visual effects production assistant
Jonathan Beres
Compositeur numérique
Alessio Bertotti (RISE Visual Effects Studios)
Effets visuels
Romain Besnard
Layout artist
Jayden Beveridge (Rising Sun Pictures)
Compositeur numérique
Robert Beveridge (Rising Sun Pictures)
Modeler
Francis Bezooyen (Scanline VFX)
Compositeur numérique
Prateek Kumar Bhardwaj
Compositeur numérique
Jason Bidwell (Digital Domain)
Systems administrator
Kris Bieringa (RISE Visual Effects Studios)
Lead modeller
Dylan Binns (Rising Sun Pictures)
Modeling artist
Tim Blake (Trixter)
Producteur effets visuels
Ilona Blyth
Compositor
Carlos Bohga (Trixter)
Coordinateur effets visuels
Sara Bold
Accountant
Julia Boldt (RISE Visual Effects Studios)
Digital coordinator
Timothy Bond (Luma Pictures)
Lead texture artist
Ricardo Bonisoli
Visual effects production coordinator
Alexis Borchardt (ILM)
Compositor
Konstantin Borchert (Trixter)
Layout supervisor
Gregory Bossert (ILM)
Concept art supervisor
Virginie Bourdin
Surfacing artist
Tim Box
Lead concept artist
Markus Brackelmann (Trixter)
Rotoscope artist
Emma Brady (SSVFX)
Head of engineering
James Braid (ScanlinevFx)
Fx artist
Stefan Brand (Trixter)
2d pipeline supervisor
Alex Branton
Compositor
Dominique Breyvogel (Trixter)
Chef animateur
Bill Bridges (ScanlinevFx)
Producteur effets visuels
Lee Briggs (Industrial Light & Magic)
Roto/paint artist
Tiffany Nichole Vochatzer (Luma Pictures) (Tiffany Nichole Vochatzer)
Cleanup artist
Amrei Bronnenmayer (SSVFX)
Superviseur effets visuels
Ed Bruce (SSVFX)
Compositeur numérique
Erik Bruhwiler
CG artist
Andre Brumme (RISE Visual Effects Studios)
Animateur
Justin Brunett (Luma Pictures)
Pipeline td
Felix Bucella (RISE Visual Effects Studios)
Previs artist
Bruce Buechner (The Third Floor Inc)
In-house compositor
Isaac Buono
Rigging artist
Dominik Burbaum (Trixter)
Compositing supervisor
Benjamin Burr (RISE Visual Effects Studios)
Compositor
Francesco Cadoni (Rising Sun Pictures)
Digital artist
Nathan Camp (ILM)
Depth artist
Nicole Campbell
Lead compositor
Curtis Carlson (ScanlinevFx)
Producteur effets visuels
Damien Carr (Marvel Studios)
Hr manager
Christina Caspers-Roemer (Trixter)
Rigging technical director
Kévin Cassistat (Framestore)
Groom td
Gerardo Castellanos
Senior production coordinator
Cameron Ceja
Lead look development artist
Joe Censoplano (Luma Pictures)
CG artist
Cristiano Cesolari (RISE Visual Effects Studios)
Model/texture artist
Yinghao Chai (Luma Pictures)
Effets visuels
Vikas Chandel (Framestore)
Compositor
Can Chang (ILM)
Compositeur numérique
Marcin Charlicki (ILM)
Digital matte painter
Nicolas Chavigny (Framestore)
3d stereoscopic production coordinator
Tagui Chilyan (Marvel)
Effets visuels
Ian Christie
Production support
Craig Church (Visual effects - ILM)
CG artist
Magdalena Cichocka (RISE Visual Effects Studios)
Producteur effets visuels
Carlos Ciudad (Dneg)
Compositing supervisor
Ryan B. Clarke
Superviseur effets visuels
Trent Claus (Lola VFX)
Compositeur numérique
Alex Coble
Coordinateur effets visuels
Diana Cobo (SSVFX)
Compositeur numérique
Pietro Coco (RISE Visual Effects Studios)
Technical coordinator
Robert Cohen (Luma Pictures)
Producteur exécutif
Michael Coldewey (Trixter)
3D artist
Andrew M. Collins
Digital artist
Rafael Colon (Digital Domain)
Title sequence
Luke Colson
Lead modeler
Tristan Connors
Senior effects technical director
Paolo Consorti (Trixter)
Layout lead
Chris Cooper (ILM)
Bidding producer
Ian Cope (Rising Sun Pictures)
Lead creature technical director
Michael Corcoran
Compositor
Matt Cordero
Production support
Jennifer Coronado
Directeur effets visuels
Danielle Costa
Fx technical director
Nestor Costa (Industrial Light and Magic)
Hr manager
Mirela Costache (RISE Visual Effects Studios)
Compositor
Christopher Courtland (ScanlinevFx)
Lighting technical director
Kevin Couture (ILM)
Visual effects production manager
Kenneth Coyne (SSVFX)
Animation director
Jan Philip Cramer (Digital Domain)
Senior paint artist
David Crane (Stereo D)
Vfx supervisor
Nick Crew (ScanlinevFx)
Superviseur effets visuels
Janelle Croshaw (Additional)
Lighting td
Marco Curado (Trixter)
VFX Production Assistant
Stephanie Cziczo (Trixter)
Animatics editor
Coral D'Alessandro
Storyboard artist/animatics supervisor
Federico D'Alessandro
Digital paint and roto artist
Beth D'Amato
Compositeur numérique
Andreas Dahn (RISE Visual Effects Studios)
On-set wrangler
Gaston Dalmau
Enviroment td
Ashish Dani (ScanlinevFx)
Animateur
Billy Dao (Luma Pictures)
Fx td
Anais Dappe (Trixter)
Coordinateur effets visuels
Cole Darby (Marvel Studios)
Paint and roto artist
Leah Darrington (Framestore)
Creature technical director
Avijit Das (Industrial Light & Magic)
VFX Production Assistant
Sharon Das (Luma Pictures)
Senior visual effects producer
Alexandra Daunt Watney (Rising Sun Pictures)
Lead integration artist
Emmanuel De Lange (Digital Domain)
Layout supervisor
Carlos Patrick De Leon (ScanlinevFx)
Head of it
Ben De Luca (Trixter)
Fx td at framestore
Matías De Rose
Assistant technical director
Mathieu De Saint Jores (Framestore)
Digital matte painter
Simone De Salvatore (Trixter)
Vfx & augmentation artist
Marianne Del Rosario
Matchmove artist
Adrien Delecroix (Trixter)
Senior matte painter
Quimet Delgado (Luma Pictures)
Previs artist
Michael Deliso (The Third Floor Inc)
Compositeur numérique
Quentin Delsart (Framestore)
Effects technical director
Aaron Dennis (ILM)
Effets visuels
Etienne Devillée
Animateur
Robert Diaz (ScanlinevFx)
Modeling artist
Matt Dicken (Trixter)
Producteur images de synthèse
Michael Dillon
Motion capture actor
Mathieu Dimuro (ILM)
Groom artist
Fred Din-Ebongue (Trixter)
Compositor
Ernest Dios (Trixter)
Character fx artist
Eduardo Dioses (Trixter)
Compositor
Aaron Dixon (ScanlinevFx)
Department production manager
Van Le Do (ScanlinevFx)
Hr manager
Marian Dobrunz (RISE Visual Effects Studios)
Compositeur numérique
Roland Dobson (Rising Sun Pictures)
Digital artist
Megan Dolman (ILM)
Animateur
Belen Sousa Domínguez (Trixter)
Compositor
Francesc Donaire (Rsp)
Digital artist
Robert Dorris
Effects technical director
Thomas Dotheij (Framestore)
Animateur
Mike Drew (ScanlinevFx)
Producteur effets visuels
Paul Driver (Luma Pictures)
Paint & roto artist
Laurence Drouilly (Framestore)
Visual effects editor
Robert Drwila
Visualization artist
Geer DuBois (The Third Floor)
Concept artist
Przemek Duda (Trixter)
Concept artist
Przemek Duda (Trixter)
Pipeline technical director
Darragh Duffy (SSVFX)
Fx td
Loa Mayra Dumong (RISE Visual Effects Studios)
Compositeur numérique
Andrea Dutti
Lead layout
William Dwelly (ScanlinevFx)
Senior animator
Ümit Dönmez (Trixter)
Lighting td
Frank Dürschinger (Trixter)
Compositeur numérique
Kade Eckstein
Systems administrator
Ariane Corbiau (Scanline VFX)
Digital matte painter
Josh Ellem
Head of development
Sebastian Elsner (RISE Visual Effects Studios)
Modeling artist
Gastón Emery (Trixter)
Lead generalist
Arlend Engar (ScanlinevFx)
Compositeur numérique
Marco Aurélio Engelmann Santos (Industrial Light & Magic)
Office manager
Claudia Engels (RISE Visual Effects Studios)
Lead Digital Coordinator
David Entin (Luma Pictures)
Technical assistant
Vincent Escueta (ILM)
CG artist
Bernhard Esperester (RISE Visual Effects Studios)
Assistant line producer
Melissa Espina (3d conversion)
Previs artist
Javier J. Espinoza (The Third Floor)
Rotomation artist
Verónica Granadero Estrada (Trixter)
Animateur
Andrew J. Farrell (ScanlinevFx)
Compositor
Dan Feinstein (ScanlinevFx)
Pipeline engineer
Martín Garcia Fernandez (Trixter)
Lead stereoscopic compositor
Victor Manuel Fernandez
Lighting td
Domenico Ferraro (Trixter)
Generalist
Clive Finn (ScanlinevFx)
Effets visuels
Dan Finnegan
Producteur effets visuels
Ryan Flick (Scanline VFX)
Vfx coordinator
Carlos Flores Tavitas (ScanlinevFx)
Compositor
Larkin Flynn (Industrial Light & Magic)
Effets visuels
David Fonti
Lead element qc artist
Les Foor
Cg supervisor
Tonio Freitag (RISE Visual Effects Studios)
Rigging artist
Florian Friedmann (Trixter)
Visual effects assistant coordinator
Natalie Fritz
Modeler
Carl Gagnon (Framestore)
Lead texture artist
Dave Gagnon (Framestore)
Compositeur numérique
Aron Galabuzi (Framestore)
Compositing supervisor
Micah Gallagher (ScanlinevFx)
Senior Roto and Paint Artist
Vikas Ganer (Scanline VFX)
Compositeur numérique
Ronan Gantly (SSVFX)
Element qc artist
Julio Tovar Garcia (Stereo D)
Rotomation artist
Mario Marín Garcia (Trixter)
Compositeur numérique
Liam Gare
Pipeline engineer
Pedro Zuñeda Garrido (Trixter)
Compositeur numérique
Guillaume Gaussuron
Compositor
Andreas Gebauer (Trixter)
Executive vfx producer
Florian Gellinger (RISE Visual Effects Studios)
Digital paint artist
Rino George (ILM)
Compositor
Andrea Geremia (Trixter)
System engineer
Yuvraj Ghimire (Trixter)
Studio coordinator
Jennifer Giandalone (For Exceptional Minds [us])
Senior digital compositor
Angela Giannoni
Effets visuels
Filippo Giansante
Modeling and texturing artist
Ulf Gieseler (Trixter)
Fx td
Andreas Giesen (RISE Visual Effects Studios)
Generalist
Jami Gigot (ScanlinevFx)
Layout artist
Frédéric Godbout
Jr pipeline technical director
Kristin Goedicke (Luma Pictures)
Fx artist
Christopher Gombocz (Trixter)
Effets visuels
Zachary Goodson (Luma Pictures)
Senior compositor
Mark Gordon
Stereo manager
Kari-Lyn Gravel (Stereo D)
Lead matchmove
Anthony Greco (Framestore)
Lighter/compositor
Meagan Green (Luma Pictures)
Effects artist
Justin Greenwood (Rising Sun Pictures)
Lighting and look development artist
Sebastian Greese (Trixter)
Look dev and lighting department supervisor
Ryan Grobins
Lookdev artist
Rodrigo Guerechit (Rsp)
Concept artist
Luis Guggenberger (Trixter)
Compositeur numérique
Marie-Ève Gélinas (Rising Sun Pictures)
Digital grading artist
Charlie Habanananda (Framestore)
Lead compositing td
Michael Habenicht (Trixter)
Effets visuels
Lloyd Hackl (For Exceptional Minds [us])
Hr manager
Nicola Hahn (Trixter)
Head of controlling
Christian Hainmüller (Trixter)
3D artist
Joshua Hakim
Technical director
Thomas Haley-Hermiz (Stereo D)
Animateur
David Hall (RISE Visual Effects Studios)
Senior flowline td
Martin Halle (ScanlinevFx)
Senior vfx artist
Matt Hallen
Environment artist
Noah Hamdan
Superviseur effets visuels
Craig Hammack (ILM)
Roto/prep artist
Brandon Hammond (Animal Logic)
Compositor
Donghoon Han (ScanlinevFx)
Cfx department manager
Rikke Gjerløv Hansen (ScanlinevFx)
Compositor
Thomas Hansen (Trixter)
Compositeur numérique
Heiðrún Tinna Haraldsdóttir
Cg build supervisor
Patrick Harboun
Effets visuels
Travis Harkleroad
Previs artist
Ty Harmon (The Third Floor Inc)
End title artist
Thomas Harmonson (For Exceptional Minds [us])
Visualization artist
Dylan Harris (The Third Floor)
Animation lead
Grant Harris (Trixter)
Compositeur numérique
Robert Hartigan (SSVFX)
Compositeur numérique
Daniel Hartlehnert (RISE Visual Effects Studios)
CG artist
Alexander Hartwin (RISE Visual Effects Studios)
Compositeur numérique
Christoph Hasche (RISE Visual Effects Studios)
CG artist
Michael Haupt (RISE Visual Effects Studios)
Lead matte painter
Arnaud Havart (Framestore)
Senior element qc artist
Dustin Hayes
Layout artist
Chrystian Hebert (Scanline VFX)
Cg supervisor
Patrick Hecht (Trixter)
R&d supervisor
Daniel Heckenberg (Graphics)
Support engineer
Samson Heffernan (Animal Logic)
Compositor
Aria Heidari (Trixter)
Lighting lead
Herbert Heinsche (Animal Logic)
Character fx artist
Jan Hektor (Trixter)
Compositeur numérique
Leona Helly (SSVFX)
Stereoscopic compositing lead
Ethan Helms
Visual effects accountant
Connie Hendrix
Directeur artistique effets visuels
Claas Henke (ScanlinevFx)
Lookdev artist
Mathias Herbster (Trixter)
Senior compositor
Peter Herlein (Lola VFX)
Rotomation artist
Mario Escudero Hern (Trixter)
Previs artist
Lazaro Hernandez (The Third Floor Inc)
Vfx coordinator
Teresa Hernandez (Trixter)
Matchmove artist
Andréa Hervet (Trixter)
Digital matte painter
Thomas Hiebler (Trixter)
Environments td
Sebastian Hingston (Framestore)
Matchmove artist
Christopher Hodge
Compositeur numérique
Roy Hoes (RISE Visual Effects Studios)
Compositor
Finlay Hogg (Trixter)
Compositing supervisor
Oliver Hohn (RISE Visual Effects Studios)
Monteur effets visuels
Alex Holcombe (Animal Logic)
Compositor
Fabian Holtz (Rising Sun Pictures)
Compositor
Sunghwan Hong (ScanlinevFx)
Previs producer
Katie Hooten
Digital artist
Ryan Hopkins (ILM)
Production support
Rebecca Hore (Animal Logic)
Data wrangler
Derrek Brajkovich-Horn
Coordinateur effets visuels
Lane Howard
Senior compositor
Heather Hoyland (Digital Domain)
Screenx coordinator
Katie Hoyt
Assistant de production
Miggel Huard (ScanlinevFx)
Io coordinator
Wendy Hulbert (ScanlinevFx)
Pipeline td
Kolja Hübschmann (RISE Visual Effects Studios)
Lighting/lookdev lead
Julius Ihle (Trixter)
Visual effects editor
Liana Dunleavy
Compositing supervisor
Robert Jackson (SSVFX)
Creative finishing supervisor
Evan Jacobs
Effets visuels
Saurabh Sanjay Jadhav
Camera and performance supervisor
Bhakar James
Compositor
Sabine Janetzka (Trixter)
Senior layout artist
Daehwan Jang (Industrial Light & Magic)
Visualization artist
Woonha Jang
Effets visuels
Eli Jarra
Roto/paint artist
Alex Jennings
Senior creature technical director
Eric Jennings (Industrial Light & Magic)
Cg supervisor
Celia Jepson (ILM)
Visual effects production coordinator
Caitlin Jessen (ILM)
Effets visuels
Jan Jinda (Dneg)
Effets visuels
Abhinaw John
Éclairagiste
Michael Johns (Rising Sun Pictures)
Compositeur numérique
Sam Johnston (SSVFX)
Vfx coordinator
Tulika Kabra (ScanlinevFx)
Data wrangler
Javier Kadry (Luma Pictures)
Digital matte painter
Dziga Kaiser (RISE Visual Effects Studios)
Digital coordinator
Andrew Kalicki (Luma Pictures)
Effets visuels
Yousif Al-Kamali
Visual effects department production manager
Vasilis Karatziva (Double negative)
Compositor
Gustavo Kasai (Scanline)
Effets visuels
Adam Katz
Fx artist
Kristian Kebbe (Luma Pictures)
Hard surface modelling supervisor
Mark Keetch (ILM)
CG artist
Eugen Kelle (RISE Visual Effects Studios)
Project manager
Ian Kelly
Senior technical director
Andrew Kennedy (Stereo D)
Effets visuels
Xander Kennedy (Luma Pictures)
3D modeler
David Kent (Trixter)
Modeler & texture artist
Dulshan Keragala (Luma Pictures)
Animateur
Patrick Kern (Trixter)
Stereoscopic supervisor
Simon D. Kern (Legend 3D)
Effets visuels
Damien Kessler (Luma Pictures)
Lead lighting artist
Alex Khan (Luma Pictures)
Head of digital production
Cindy Khoo (ScanlinevFx)
Visual effects production supervisor
Victoria Kilvington
Compositeur numérique
Kevin J. Kim (Luma Pictures)
Photogrammetry
Doron Kipper (Digital Domain)
Compositor
Arne Kirchberg (Trixter)
Rigging artist
Niels Roscher (Trixter)
Animateur
Dorian Knapp (Trixter)
Head of studio / head of studio
Thomas Knop (Trixter)
Compositor
Alana Kochno
Producteur délégué effets spéciaux
Eric A. Kohler (SSVFX)
CG artist
Joshua Koilpillai (RISE Visual Effects Studios)
System engineer
Efstratios Kokkinis (Trixter)
Pipeline engineer
Rico Koschmitzky (Trixter)
Senior lighting td
Sylvia Kratzsch (ILM)
Animation supervisor
Simone Kraus (Trixter)
Head of pipeline
Jesse Kretschmer (Trixter)
Fx artist
Hannes Krieger (ScanlinevFx)
Rigging artist
Anna Kriegl (Trixter)
Senior paint & roto artist
Yadu Krishnan (ScanlinevFx)
Senior compositor
Mateusz Krzastek (Rising Sun Pictures)
Coordinateur effets visuels
Mathieu Ardon Ktistakis (Framestore)
Compositing supervisor
Alexey Kuchinsky (Trixter) (Alexey Kuchinsky)
Compositor
Satbir Singh Kukreja (ScanlinevFx)
Roto vfx/alien
Ashwin Kumar
Matchmove and rotoanim artist
Ramyanth Kumar (Digital Domain)
Roto/paint/matchmove department manager
Vishishth Kumar (ScanlinevFx)
Vfx coordinator
Scott Kunysz (Trixter)
Compositeur numérique
Oliver Kurrle (RISE Visual Effects Studios)
Effets visuels
Dobromila Kutnak
3D artist
Stiliyan Kyusheliev (Trixter)
Fx td
Kristian Kück (Trixter)
Pipeline engineer
Fridtjof Kühn (Trixter)
Compositeur numérique
Federico La Tona (Luma Pictures)
Lead LookDev artist
Bruno-Olivier Laflamme (Framestore)
Senior hair/fur groomer
Giorgio Lafratta (Digital Domain)
Modeling artist
Maximilian Lambrecht (Trixter)
Matchmove artist
Vincent Langer (RISE Visual Effects Studios)
Management assistant
Carmen Lantsheer (Trixter)
Compositeur numérique
Fredrik Larsson (Industrial Light & Magic)
Generalist
Márk László (ScanlinevFx)
Technology
Matthew Lausch (ILM)
Compositeur numérique
Claire Le Teuff
Research and development
Sang N. Le
Senior systems engineer
Matt Welch (Animal Logic)
Senior compositor
Jooyong Lee (Scanline VFX)
Effects technical director
Phoenix Woung-Bi Lee (Framestore)
Senior creature technical director
Joon Lee (ILM)
Senior effects technical director
Skeel Lee (Digital Domain)
Matte painter
Sun Lee (Lola VFX)
Support engineering supervisor
Steven Lees-Smith (Animal Logic)
FX lookdev lead
Thomas Lefebvre (Framestore)
Data wrangler
Charlie Lehmer
Vfx compositor
Christopher Leloup
Vfx coordinator
Juliette Lemaire (ScanlinevFx)
Pipeline engineer
Sergio Leon (Trixter)
Vfx trainer
Matt Leonard (ILM)
CG artist
Jenny Leupold (RISE Visual Effects Studios)
Support engineer
Josh Lewis (Animal Logic)
Éclairagiste
Vitor Libardi
Stereoscopic compositor
Seth Lickiss
Compositor
Ivan Lima (Trixter Film)
Lighter
John Lindstein (ScanlineVFX / visual effects artist)
Department production manager
Isaac Lipstadt (ScanlinevFx)
Compositing & lighting
Gian Ignacio Lombardi (Luma Pictures)
System engineer
Javier Lopez Vega (Trixter)
Support engineer
Daniel Lopez (Animal Logic)
Lighting and compositing artist
Will Lovett (Luma Pictures)
Stereoscopic compositor
Jordan Lucchino
Effets visuels
Joaquin Ludewig
Visual effects associate producer
Russell Lum (Industrial Light & Magic)
Cleanup artist
Tommaso Lunardi (SSVFX)
Compositor
Tony Lyons (Trixter)
Fx td
Wanqi Lyu (Luma Pictures)
Senior pipeline td
Michael Löffler (ScanlinevFx)
Recruiter
Iwona Macesowicz (Trixter)
Support engineer
Patrick Madden (Animal Logic)
Senior production coordinator
Amy Madigan (Stereo D)
Effets visuels
Thomas Maher (Rising Sun Pictures)
Compositeur numérique
Eoin Mahon (SSVFX)
Compositeur numérique
Uwe Majer (RISE Visual Effects Studios)
Assistant finaling supervisor
Yael Majors
Compositeur numérique
Stacy Mangan (SSVFX)
Generalist
Joe Mangione (ScanlinevFx)
Senior tracker
Lee Mar (Lola VFX)
Effets visuels
Mike Marcuzzi (ILM)
Layout supervisor
Patrik Marek (ILM)
Senior compositor
Sarah Marikar (Lola VFX)
Visual effects production coordinator
Andrew Martin (ILM)
Animateur
Juan Martinez (Trixter)
Compositor
Haydn Masuda (ILM)
Concept artist
Teresa Hernandez (Trixter)
Animateur
Agata Matuszak (ScanlinevFx)
Compositor
Natalia Matveenko (Lola VFX)
Modeling artist
Dirk Mauche (Trixter)
Monteur effets visuels
Lara Mazzawi
Effets visuels
Kindra McCall
Éclairagiste
Shawn McCarten (Rising Sun Pictures)
Assistant de production
Jack McClelland (ScanlinevFx)
Facilities coordinator
Ashley McCorriston (ScanlinevFx)
Systems engineer
Garvin McGoldrick (SSVFX)
Producteur effets visuels
Mare McIntosh (Lola VFX)
Roto/paint artist
Jarod McLaren
Coordinateur effets visuels
Molly McLaren (Animal Logic)
Digital environments supervisor
Krista McLean
Compositeur numérique
Daryl McMahon (SSVFX)
Creature technical director
James McPhail (ILM)
Rotoscope artist
Tommaso Lunardi (SSVFX)
Compositor
Harry Medlin (Rising Sun Pictures)
Compositeur numérique
Natalie Meffert (RISE Visual Effects Studios)
Compositeur numérique
Philipp Mekus (RISE Visual Effects Studios)
Shot sculpt artist
Riccardo Meneghello (Trixter)
Cg lead artist
David Meny (ILM)
Producteur effets visuels
Massimo Meo (Framestore)
Compositor
Marco Meyer (Trixter)
Effets visuels
Joel Michael
Modeling artist
Riccardo Meneghello (Trixter)
Animation supervisor
Adrian Millington (ILM)
Model/texture artist
Kyoungsoo Min (Luma Pictures)
Senior compositor
Meherzad Minbattiwala (Rising Sun Pictures)
Coordinateur effets visuels
Chelsea Mirus
Matchmove artist
Sean A. Mockler (Framestore)
Stereo coordinator
Shauna Mohan (Stereo D)
Lead matchmove
Vikram Mohan (ScanlinevFx)
Lead pipeline technical director
Paul Molodowitch (Luma Pictures)
Fx lead
Ciaran Moloney (Trixter)
Rigging artist
Carl Momme (Trixter)
Effets visuels
Reuben Montgomery
Coordinateur de production
Skye Morandin (Stereo D)
Modeller
Maxime Moreira (Framestore)
Effets visuels
Lily Morgan
Senior FX TD
Moriaux Paul (ILM)
Element qc compositor
Claire Morris
Groom artist
Ourania Mourta (Digital Domain)
Plate lab wrangler
Ivan Moutinho
Compositor
Gonzalo Moyano Fernandez (Trixter)
Fx artist
Julia Mrugala (ScanlinevFx)
VFX Production Assistant
Teresa Hernandez (Trixter)
Production support
Michael Mueller
3d stereoscopic production manager
Susan Mueller
DFX supervisor
Harry Mukhopadhyay (ScanlinevFx)
Visual effects production manager
Nicholas Murphy (SSVFX)
Pipeline engineer
Michael Mussato (Trixter)
Compositor
David Myles (Lola visual effects)
Cg supervisor
Daisuke Nagae (Digital Domain)
Digital paint supervisor
Naren Naidoo (ILM)
Texturing artist
Dan Nanu (Trixter)
Effets visuels
Abby Nath
Visual effects production assistant
Amy Dodson (SSVFX)
Digital artist
Daniel Nees
Vfx production manager
Marlene Nehls (Trixter)
Digital coordinator
Sheldon Neill (Luma Pictures)
Previs artist
Donald Netzel (The Third Floor Inc)
Producteur effets visuels
Christine Neumann (Trixter)
Matte painter
Sarah Neveu
Compositeur numérique
Liam Neville (SSVFX)
Compositeur numérique
Mervyn New (ScanlinevFx)
Effets visuels
Pete C. Newbauer
Senior surfacing artist
Martin Newcombe
Ingest/delivery department
Trent Newton (Stereo D)
Department production manager
Gretel Ng (ScanlinevFx)
Senior systems engineer
Kevin Ng (Animal Logic)
Coordinateur effets visuels
Lucas John Ng
Recruiter
Martín Garcia Fernandez (Trixter)
Compositor
Vinh Nguyen
Vfx executive producer
Thomas Nittmann (Lola visual effects)
Surfacing td
Johan Nordenson (Animal Logic)
Compositor
Jonathan Nordlöf (Trixter)
Senior cg generalist
John O'Connell (ILM)
Compositeur numérique
Sean O'Connor (Framestore)
Lighting td
David O'Donnell (Trixter)
2D department supervisor
Jim O'Hagan (SSVFX)
Coordinateur effets visuels
Alexander Ochs (Trixter)
Effets visuels
Kieran Ogden-Brunell (Rising Sun Pictures)
Vfx production manager
Jae-sung Oh (Add'l Photography)
Pipeline td
Simon Ohler (RISE Visual Effects Studios)
Lead character fx artist
Erik Ojong (Digital Domain)
Matchmove artist
Ryan Olliffe (Framestore)
Compositeur numérique
Javier Ortega (SSVFX)
Assistant de production
Steve Orti (ScanlinevFx)
Roto Department Manager
Raphael Oseguera
Software developer
Lauralea Otis (Marvel)
Modeling artist
Francisco Paioes (Trixter)
Compositor
Diego Palacios (Trixter)
Lead compositor
Camille Paleni (Framestore)
Ingest/delivery department
Sumita Pandey (Stereo D)
Compositeur numérique
Steve Parsons (RISE Visual Effects Studios)
Production account
Sophie Aktas (Trixter)
Associate production manager
Theresa Patten-Koeckert (The Third Floor)
Technical support
Rob Paul (ILM Vancouver)
Effets visuels
Corin Pearce
Lead 3d scanning technician
Henry Pearce (Gentle Giant Studios)
Coordinateur de production
Jessica Pearce (Stereo D)
Producteur effets visuels
Michael Perdew (Luma Pictures)
Coordinateur effets visuels
Katrissa 'Kat' Peterson
Animation supervisor
Eric Petey (ScanlinevFx)
Compositeur numérique
Andrea Peverelli (Trixter)
Stereoscopic lead
Phets Phonasa
Concept artist
Nicolas Pierquin (Luma Pictures)
Animation supervisor
Pimentel A. Raphael (Luma Pictures)
Compositor
Mark Pinheiro (Trixter)
Compositeur numérique
Dani Pons (SSVFX)
Senior compositor
Eric Ponton (ILM)
Lead compositor
Eddie Porter (Luma Pictures)
Digital production manager
Justin Porter (Luma Pictures)
Fx td
Dominik Pott (RISE Visual Effects Studios)
Head of department
Adam Potter (Rising Sun Pictures)
Digital artist
Bruce Powell
Stereo production coordinator
Gabrielle Powell
Director of systems engineering
Jeremy Preissner (Legend 3D)
Cfx artist
Quentin Prenant (ScanlinevFx)
Digital matte painter
Laurence Provost
Post production manager
Derek N. Prusak (Deluxe 3D/Stereo D)
Fx lead
Ivan Prvulj (ScanlinevFx)
CG artist
Olivia Puchalla (RISE Visual Effects Studios)
Compositor
Adrián Pueyo (Trixter)
Compositor
Christian Pundschus (Trixter)
Head of production
Franzisca Puppe (Trixter)
Senior systems engineer
Eugene Purugganan (Animal Logic)
Coordinateur effets visuels
Vani Rakesh (Luma Pictures)
Generalist
Pablovsky Ramos-Nieves (ScanlineVFX / lighting lead/senior lighting td: Scanline VFX)
Senior stereoscopic compositor
Ryan Ramsey (Deluxe)
Associate production manager
Natalee Rawat
Coordinateur de production
Kisholay Ray (Deluxe StereoD)
Lead compositor
Vijay Bharath Reddy
Monteur effets visuels
Jan Reichmann (Trixter)
CG artist
Werner Reifberger (RISE Visual Effects Studios)
Matchmover
Florent Revel
Systems administrator
Jana Rexhausen (RISE Visual Effects Studios)
Associate visual effects producer
Jane Reynolds (Animal Logic)
Compositeur numérique
Josep Antoni Ribas Rossello (SSVFX)
Compositeur numérique
Susanna Riccio (ScanlinevFx)
Element qc
Tyler Rice
Compositing supervisor
Romain Rico
Modeler & texture artist
Daniel Riddle (Luma Pictures)
Flowline artist
Say Rintharamy (ScanlinevFx)
Compositor
Josef Risling (Trixter)
Fx td
Ali Rizvi (ILM)
Pipeline td
Josh Robertson
Support engineer
Shayne Rodway (Animal Logic)
Compositor
Matt Roe (Animal Logic)
Compositeur numérique
Gerard Romea (SSVFX)
Compositor
Amanda Roop (ScanlinevFx)
Effets visuels
Joao Rosa
Lighting technical director
Amaury Rospars
CG artist
Jan Roth (RISE Visual Effects Studios)
Digital production manager
Alvin Roxas (Digital Domain)
Visual effects line producer
Viktoria Rucker (RISE Visual Effects Studios)
3D artist
Johannes Ruf (Trixter)
Pipeline technical director
Nathan Rusch (Luma Pictures)
Animateur
Nicola Russi (Trixter)
Pipeline supervisor
Rafe Sacks (Digital Domain)
Compositeur numérique
Mk Sajith (Scanline VFX)
Lidar scanning supervisor
David Salamon (RISE Visual Effects Studios)
Vfx coordinator
Ariadna Roa Salazar (Trixter)
Senior modeler
John Saleem (Rising Sun Pictures)
Effets visuels
Miguel A. Salek
Compositeur numérique
Thomas Sali (RISE Visual Effects Studios)
Vfx coordinator
Neha Sharma (ScanlinevFx)
Compositeur numérique
Jorge Sanchez Fresno (Framestore)
Compositeur numérique
Lui Sanchez-Fontillas
Animation layout department manager
Mohan Sangeeth (ScanlinevFx)
Digital artist
Jacob Santamaria (Animal Logic)
Cleanup artist
Miguel V. Santos (SSVFX)
Superviseur effets visuels
Malte Sarnes (Rising Sun Pictures)
System engineer
Andrei Sathmar (Trixter)
Stereoscopic artist
Evan Saunders
Fx supervisor
Joe Scarr (ScanlinevFx)
Matchmove artist
Matthias Schiemann (Trixter)
3D generalist
Sebastian Schmall (Trixter)
Fx artist
Dennis Schmidt (Trixter)
Rigging artist
Lukas Schnorfeil (Trixter)
Software engineer
Tobias Enhus (Animal Logic)
Director of visual effects
Tanissa Potrovitza (Marvel Studios)
Compositing artist
Marc Schönbeck (Luma Pictures)
Pipeline td
Yannic Schoof (RISE Visual Effects Studios)
Compositeur numérique
Rayk Schroeder (RISE Visual Effects Studios)
Modeling/texturing artist
Carsten Schulte-Braucks (Trixter)
Digital paint artist
Brian Schultz (ILM)
Effets visuels
David Schulz (Rising Sun Pictures)
Superviseur effets visuels
Oliver Schulz (RISE Visual Effects Studios)
Cg supervisor
Alexander Schumann (RISE Visual Effects Studios)
Pipeline engineer
Andreas Schuster (Trixter)
Texturing artist
Renato Scicchitano (Trixter)
Superviseur effets visuels
Brendan Seals (Luma Pictures)
Systems administrator
Jérémie Sebban (RISE Visual Effects Studios)
Media systems
Manesh Shafiei (Digital Domain / systems engineering: Digital Domain)
Senior effects technical director
Apoorva Shah
Stereoscopic compositor
Rushabh Shah (Stereo D)
Flowline td
Shareef Shanawany (ScanlinevFx)
Chief financial officer
Jeff Shapiro
Compositeur numérique
Vivek Sharma
Fx artist
Will Shepherd (ScanlinevFx)
Compositor
Priya Short (Trixter)
Compositor
Joseph Silva (Digital Domain)
Vfx production manager
Karolina Simos (Trixter)
Animateur
Chris Singer (Trixter)
Fx technical director
Wannita Sirikul (Industrial Light and Magic)
Character TD Supervisor
Thanapoom Siripopungul (Luma Pictures)
Fx td
Piotr Skiejka (ILM)
Recruiter
Laila Sleiman-Sanz (Trixter)
CG Sequence Supervisor
Chris Smallfield (Trixter)
Compositing supervisor
Bryan Smeall (Digital Domain)
Effets visuels
Edmond Smith III
Head of 2d
Anthony Smith (Rising Sun Pictures)
Vice president
Dane Allan Smith (The Third Floor)
Digital paint artist
Natalie Smith (Industrial Light & Magic)
Fx artist
Lukasz Sobisz (Trixter)
Character effect artist
Bongkee Sohn (Digital Domain)
Producteur exécutif
Christian Sommer (Trixter)
Matchmove artist
Romain Sontag (RISE Visual Effects Studios)
Model department supervisor
Nelson Sousa (Digital Domain)
3D modeller
Adam Michael Spring
Compositor
Carl St-Pierre
Superviseur de la production
Luke Stabile
Compositor
Helge Stang (Trixter)
Éclairagiste
Jakob Jan Steffen (Trixter)
Producteur délégué effets spéciaux
Mark Stern (Lola visual effects)
Visual effects production manager
Katie Stetson
Compositor
Jonas Stiltz (Trixter)
Lead i/o technician
Yesod Stone (Legend)
Fx/flowline artist
David Stopford (ScanlinevFx)
Pipeline technical director
Tonya Strantzi (Framestore)
Senior systems engineer
Grant Street (Animal Logic)
Compositor
Alan Stucchi (ScanlineVFX / digital compositor)
Compositeur numérique
Jonas Stuckenbrock (RISE Visual Effects Studios)
Vfx coordinator
Errol Stussi (ScanlinevFx)
Character fx
Marek Sulecki (Trixter)
Compositor
Chris Sutherland (ScanlinevFx)
Éclairagiste
Alexander Szabados (Trixter)
Software research and development
César Sáez
Fx artist
Heiko Sülberg (Trixter)
Compositor
Martin Tallosy (Trixter)
Effets visuels
Mehrnaz Tanbakoosaz
Digital effects supervisor
Hanzhi Tang (Digital Domain)
Vfx artist
Dipak Tarpara (Stereo D)
Digital coordinator
Eunice Taylor (Luma Pictures)
Executive staff
Jessica Teach (ILM)
Comp/lookdev lead
Cameron Thomas (ScanlinevFx)
Compositeur numérique
David Thomas (SSVFX)
Creature supervisor
Malcolm Thomas-Gustave (ILM)
Compositeur numérique
Patrick Thompson
Stereo compositor
Raghavi Arya Thota
Compositeur numérique
Rodrigo Thurler (Trixter)
Compositeur numérique
Jan-Niklas Tille (RISE Visual Effects Studios)
Animateur
Blaine Toderian
Lighting TD / senior lighter
Syria Toliver
Compositor
Lachlan Tolley
Modeler
Jeff Tong (Scanline VFX)
Compositor
Joshua Toonen
Engineer
Mike Tosti
Compositeur numérique
John Toth (Rising Sun Pictures)
Compositor
Salvador Tovar (Trixter)
Compositeur numérique
William Towle
Superviseur effets visuels
Christopher Townsend
CG artist
Merten Tremer (RISE Visual Effects Studios)
Head of finance
Sophie Aktas (Trixter)
Coordinateur de production
Hao Truong (Rising Sun Pictures)
Generalist
Greg Tsadilas (ScanlinevFx)
Lead compositor
Jonathan Turner (Framestore)
Animateur
Claudius Urban (Trixter)
Fx artist
Julian Utz (Trixter)
Lead compositor
Johan Vagstedt
Compositor
Barbara Valente (Trixter)
Compositeur numérique
Nicolas Valente (RISE Visual Effects Studios)
Lookdev & lighting
Adrien Vallecilla
Compositeur numérique
Luke Vallee (Industrial Light & Magic)
Compositeur numérique
Francisco José Borreguero Valverde (SSVFX)
Compositor
Rick van de Schootbrugge (ILM)
Rigging artist
Marieke van Neutigem (Trixter)
Recruiter
Laurent Verret (Digital Domain)
Cg supervisor
Noah Vice (Rising Sun Pictures)
Éclairagiste
Miguel Lleras Villaveces (Trixter)
Compositeur numérique
Antoine Vinette-Lambert (Framestore)
Lead systems engineer
Radu Vintila (Animal Logic)
Systems administrator
Johannes Vogt-Reimuth (RISE Visual Effects Studios)
Compositor
Scott Vosbury (ScanlinevFx)
Modeling artist
Josip Vrandecic (Trixter)
Stereo coordinator
Thomas Dane Wagener (Scanline VFX)
Fx artist
Will Wallace (ScanlinevFx)
Compositeur numérique
Jannik Walzer (RISE Visual Effects Studios)
Effets visuels
Haodong Wang (Digital Domain)
Lead compositor
Ruochen Wang (Framestore)
Effects supervisor
Wang Yang (ILM)
Compositing supervisor
Mortimer Warlimont (Trixter)
Senior cg generalist
Christopher Watkins (ILM)
Layout artist
Toby Watson Martin (ScanlinevFx)
Ingest/delivery department
Aidan Waugh (Stereo D)
Fx artist
Tanja Wax (Trixter)
Recruiter
Ros Webb
Senior systems engineer
Jeremy Webber (Animal Logic)
Studio manager stuttgart
Helena Wegmann (RISE Visual Effects Studios)
Layout artist
Shelley Welch (ScanlinevFx)
Matchmove/layout lead
Philipp Welle (Trixter)
Compositor
Daniel Wennerholm (ScanlinevFx)
Senior digital compositor
Shane Christopher Wicklund (Digital Domain)
Supervisor
Trevor Wide (Digital Domain)
Lighting td
Greg Wieder (Rising Sun Pictures)
Rigging lead
Ruth Wiegand (Trixter)
CG artist
Mona Wiemer (RISE Visual Effects Studios)
Previs artist
Robert Wiese (The Third Floor Inc)
System engineer
Andrew Wilcox (Trixter)
Éclairagiste
Bill Suiter
Compositing supervisor
Edson Williams (Lola visual effects)
Roto/paint lead
Katie Williams (Digital Domain)
Stereoscopic artist
Ryan M. Wilson
CG artist
Matthias Winkler (RISE Visual Effects Studios)
Animateur
Sebastian Wirbelauer (RISE Visual Effects Studios)
Lidar TD
Daniel Witt (RISE Visual Effects Studios)
3D artist
Riccardo Meneghello (Trixter)
Stereo compositor
Eddie Wolfson
Effets visuels
Tom Wolstenholme
Compositing supervisor
Guido Wolter (Rising Sun Pictures)
Compositeur numérique
David Wong
Animateur
Mark Wong (ScanlinevFx)
Senior compositor
Stephen T.Y. Wong (Industrial Light & Magic)
Effets visuels
Loeng Wong-Savun
Compositeur numérique
Ben Wotton (Animal Logic)
Compositor
Kai Woytke (Trixter)
Effets visuels
Wendi Harris Wu
Compositeur numérique
Christian Wunsch (RISE Visual Effects Studios)
Assistant depth supervisor
Dane Wylie
Stereoscopic coordinator
Andy Yamada
Io coordinator
Robert Yeh (ScanlinevFx)
Generalist
Sinae Yi (ScanlinevFx)
Compositing supervisor
Ben Ying (Luma Pictures)
Senior FX TD
Fuat Yueksel (Trixter)
Animateur
Daniel S. Yuhlmann (Trixter)
Effets visuels
Can Yuksel
Technical manager of global production
David Zbriger (ILM)
Vfx coordinator
Daria Zecha (Trixter)
Lighting technical director
Mohamed Zekri
Layout td
Nathan Zeppel (Rising Sun Pictures)
Coordinateur effets visuels
Jialing Danni Zhang (Framestore)
Digital compositor/stereo compositor
Xiao Zhao (StereoD) (Kevin x.l Zhao)
Compositor
Pedram Ziaei (ScanlinevFx)
Superviseur effets visuels
Dominik Zimmerle (Trixter)
Cg supervisor
Andrew Zink (Luma Pictures)
Concept artist
Bo Zonneveld (Trixter)
Vfx executive produer
Susan Zwerman (For Exceptional Minds [us])
Digital matte painter
Henrik Zähringer (Trixter)
Effets visuels
Ruben Gerardo Alfaro Moreno (*)
Digital artist ILM
Paul Churchill (*)
Head of 3D
Amanda Darby (*) (Pinewood 3D)
Lead compositor
Rajesh Madishetty (*) (Digital Domain)
Systems engineer
Douglas Renn (*) (Cantina creative)
Element qc artist
Sarveswaran Branan (*) (Stereo D)
Production support
Deepak Sidhu (*) (Animal Logic)

Cascades

Cascades
Rocky Abou-Sakher
Cascadeur
Aaron D. Alexander
Cascades
Beni Alexander
Coordinateur des cascades
Hank Amos
Cascades
Ashlen Aquila
Cascades
Ben Aycrigg
Cascades
Jeffrey G. Barnett
Doublure cascades
Joanna Bennett (Brie Larson)
Stunt driver
Nick Benseman
Doublure cascades
Hannah Betts (Ana Ayora)
Stunt actor
Dmitrious Bistrevsky
Stunt driver / utility stunts
Todd Bloomer
Cascades
Heather Bonomo
Cascades
Austen Brewer
Doublure cascades
Sergio Briones
Cascadeur
Tamiko Brownlee
Doublure cascades
Joe Bucaro III (Rune Temte)
Stunt driver
Richard Burden
Doublure cascades
Elisabeth P. Carpenter (Annette benning)
Coordinateur des cascades
James M. Churchman
Cascadeur
Tom Crisp (Stunts)
Stunt driver
Clay Cullen
Cascadeur
Steve DeCastro
Stunt rigger
Rockey Dickey Jr.
Stunt rigging coordinator
Arturo Dickey
Cascades
Alyma Dorsey
Cascadeur
Zack Duhame
Stunt driver
Eyad Elbitar
Cascadeur
Paul Eliopoulos
Cascades
Jennifer Elizabeth
Utility stunts
Mike Escamilla
Cascadeur
Timothy Eulich
Cascades
Stephane Feruch
Cascadeur
Travis Fienhage
Cascadeur
Jeremy Fitzgerald
Doublure cascades
Colin Follenweider (Jude Law / utility stunts)
Cascades
Josh Fried
Doublure cascades
Kieran Gallagher (Ben Mendelsohn)
Coordinateur des cascades
Monique Ganderton (Photographie additionnelle)
Assistant stunt coordinator / fight coordinator
Walter Garcia
Doublure cascades
Khalid Ghajji (Djimon Hounsou reshoot)
Cascades
Travis Gomez
Cascadeur
Ryan Gray
Cascades
Riley Harper
Cascadeur
Adam Hart
Utility stunts
Jim Hart
Cascades
Craig Henningsen
Stunt rigger
Michael Hugghins
Utility stunts
C.C. Ice (Photographie additionnelle)
Doublure cascades
Charles Ingram (Chuku modu)
Utility stunts
Michael Jamorski
Cascades
Andy Jones
Cascadeur
Antal Kalik
Cascades
Linda Kessler
Additional stunt double
Ingrid Kleinig (Annette Bening / additional stunt double: Brie Larson)
Utility stunts
Ralf Koch
Cascades
Mark Kubr
Stunt driver
Dustin Kydd
Cascadeur
Jesse La Flair
Utility stunts
Thomas J. Larsen
Cascadeur
Bethany Levy
Cascadeur
Sam Ly
Cascadeur
Tara Macken
Driver
Crystal Michelle
Doublure cascades
Heidi Moneymaker (Marilyn Brett)
Doublure cascades
Renae Moneymaker (Brie Larson)
Cascades
Mike Mukatis
Stunt driver
Robert Nagle
Doublure cascades
Vinny O'Brien (Clark Gregg)
Cascades
Paul Andrew O'Connor
Stunt driver
Ryan Orr
Stunt driver
Allan Padelford
Cascades
Natalie Padilla
Stunt driver
Chris Palermo
Doublure cascades
Kara Petersen (Young Carol/McKenna Grace)
Cascades
Juliana Potter
Cascades
Alice Rietveld
Cascades
Tim Rigby
Cascades
DaJuan Rippy
Cascades
Chris Romrell
Cascades
Dalton Rondell
Cascadeur
Shahaub Roudbari
Precision driver
Marjorie Knight
Stunt driver
Rich Rutherford
Cascades
Todd Schneider
Utility stunts
Steve Schriver
Motorcycle stunts
Myke Schwartz
Utility stunts
Josh Seifert
Stunt driver
Brett Sheerin
Stunt winch operator
Charles Shults
Cascadeur
Craig Frosty Silva
Cascades
Karin Silvestri
Stunt driver
Brett Smrz
Stunt actor
Erik Solky
Stunt driver
Buddy Sosthand
Stunt driver / stunt driving double
Cj Stuart (Samuel L. Jackson)
Cascadeur
Amy Sturdivant
Cascades
Ryan Sturz
Doublure cascades
Sonny Surowiec (Rune Temte)
Utility stunts
Lucas Swallow
Cascadeur
Mallory Thompson
Stunt driver
Jason Tubbs
Doublure cascades
Keisha Tucker (Lashana Lynch)
Utility stunts
Eric VanArsdale
Stunt driver
Mark Aaron Wagner
Additional stunt double
Eric Watson (Djimon Hounsou/Korath)
Stunt pre-vis vfx
Chris White
Utility stunts
Nico Woulard

Caméra

2nd Unit
Daniel Abbott (Grip)
Action unit
Michael Ambrose
Fixtures technician
John Amorelli
Deuxième assistant caméra
Eric Amundsen (Splinter Unit)
Rigging gaffer additional photography
Curtis A. Andrews Jr.
Chef électricien
Dana Arnold (Louisiana)
Dmx Data Technician
Michael S. Beckman
Edge arm operator
John Betancourt
Add'l Gaffer
Walt Bithell (2ème équipe)
Best boy grip
Jeremy Brussell (2ème équipe)
Éclairagiste
Buzzy Burwell
B camera second assistant
Trevor Carroll-Coe
Rigging electric
Eric C. Castro
Set lighting technician
Jesse Cecchini
Rigging grip
Ryan Chamberlain
Key grip
Peter Chrimes (Action unit)
B camera operator
Ian Clampett (2nd unit / camera operator: second unit)
Electrician
Andrew Clarke (Photographie additionnelle)
First assistant camera - reshoot
Timothy Clarke
Grip
Craig Clements (Action unit)
First assistant a camera
Bill Coe
Assistant camera
Andrew Crankshaw
Additional second assistant camera
Ryan Creasy
Key Grip/Addl Photography
Charles Crivier
Loader
Lauren Elizabeth Cummings (Second unit)
2nd Unit Lighting Technician
Charlie Dalrymple
Éclairagiste
Thomas M. Dangcil
Edge technician
James 'Spud' Danicic
Digital utility
Jacob Depp
Additional second ac
Brendan Devanie
Rigging grip
Darin Devonshire
Rigging grip
Gary J. Dodd
Gaffer
Ross Dunkerley
Cadreur caméra
Christopher Duskin
DMX Technician
Kiley Etter
Chef électricien
Jason C. Fitzgerald
Grip "new orleans unit"
Nathan Fung
Camera pa
Samantha Gardella (2ème équipe) (Samantha Gardella)
Retour vidéo
Justin Geoffroy (2ème équipe)
'A' camera second assistant, Second Unit
Dennis Geraghty
Grip
Reith Wesley Gibson
Electrician
Jerardo Gomez
Aerial camera system technician
Peter Graf
Rigging gang boss
Bill Green
A Camera 1st Assistant
Craig Grossmueller (Nouvelles prises)
Cadreur caméra
Geoffrey Haley ("a" camera/steadicam)
Digital imaging technition
Jordan Harriman (Second unit)
Digital imaging technician
Daniel A Hernandez
Digital utility
Luis G. Hernandez
Best boy grip / key rigging grip
Chad Herr (Louisiana)
Éclairagiste
Trish Herremans
Data management supervisor
Zach Hilton
Rf technician
Jason Hooper
Dmx tech
Jeffrey Horbachewski
Grip
Leo Ibanez
Technocrane operator
Bogdan Iofciulescu
Lead mount tech
Hiro Kakuhari (Second unit)
Directeur de la photographie aérienne
Michael Kelem
Photographe de plateau
Matt Kennedy (Action unit)
Fixtures technician
Michael Kennedy
Rigging grip
William Kent
Rigging electrician
Nick Kirkwood
Best boy electric
John Lacy
Rigging grip
King Lanaux
Electrician
Richard Landry
Rigging lighting console programmer
Jean-Baptiste LeConte
Dolly grip
Jim Leidholdt ("a" camera)
B camera operator
Sarah Levy
Grip
Todd Liggitt
DMX Technician
Joshua Lilly (Louisiana)
Additional photography
Matthew J. Lloyd
Rigging electric best boy
Greg Lopez
Dmx tech
Jason E. Lord
Rf technician
Nick Masters
Éclairagiste
Thomas McCarty
Edge camera operator
Maurice K. McGuire
Deuxième assistant caméra "a"
Bobby McMahan
Éclairagiste
Scott Medcalf (2ème équipe)
Directeur de la photographie
Igor Meglic (Second unit)
Fixtures tech
David Melhorn
Éclairagiste
Brian Minzlaff
Digital loader
Colleen Mleziva
Lighting Systems Technician / second unit
Tom Morash (Lighting console programmer)
A camera operator/steadicam additional photography
Dana Morris
Rigging electrician
David H. Neale
Rigging electrician
Lance Nicholls
Directeur de la photographie aérienne
David B. Nowell
Key video assist engineer
Jesse Olivares
Cadreur caméra
Onofrio Nino Pansini
Camera Array Operator
Max Penner
Best boy electric
Morten Petersen (Action unit)
Edge arm operator
Robert Petrin
Grip
Justin Portwood
Éclairagiste
Christopher Pritzlaff (Action unit)
Retour vidéo
Lawrence Razo (Photographie additionnelle)
Rigging grip
Robert J. Reilly
Lighting console programmer
Benoit Richard
Epk camera operator
Sean Ricigliano
Fixtures technician
Sean Roberts
Action unit
Hunter Rogers
Rigging electrician
Mark Sadler
Premier assistant caméra
Robert M. Sagaser (Second unit)
Rigging electric
Eric Sandlin
Retour vidéo
David Schmalz (Splinter Unit)
Dmx tech
John Charles Schneider
Rigging electric
Aaron Schulte
Video assist utility
James Allen Sheppard (Louisiana)
Cinematography assistance
Zachary Sigelko
Aerial camera technician
Jared Slater
Rigging grip
Charles Smith
Cadreur caméra
Michael St. Hilaire
Fixtures
Kevin Tiesiera
Digital video assist
Dempsey Tillman (Assistant)
Edge arm operator
Jason Tubbs
Rigging electrician
Eddie Tucker
Grip
John Vinson
Fixtures design supervisor
Mike Visencio
Rf technician
Benton Ward
Lighting systems tech
Jared Wellman
Dolly grip
James D. Wickman (Second unit)
Grip
Deon Williams
Rigging grip
Joe L. Wright
Deuxième assistant caméra
Daniel Wurschl ("c" camera, second unit)
Rigging grip
Dan Wyssmann
Libra head operator
Jayden York
DMX Technician
Jason Young
Éclairagiste
Nick Zeigler
Rigging electrician
Michael Zogleman

Département costumes

Stunt costumer
Chris Allegro
Habilleuse
Craig Anthony
Specialty costume manufacturer
Heather Armstrong
2nd Unit
Javier Arrieta
Costume concept artist
Phillip Boutte Jr.
Specialty costume keyperson
Dorothy Bulac
Set costumer
Steven Butler
Assistant costume designer
Mairi Chisholm
Ager/dyer
Ian Churchill
Habilleuse
Siobhan Claridy
Concept costume artist
Christian Cordella
Marvel costume supervisor
Wendy M. Craig
Specialty costume manufacturer
Dominick De Rasmo
Set costumer
Charlie Dicus
Key textile artist
Sharon Fauvel
Costume intern
Amandine Garcia
Specialty costume
Javier Gonzalez
Fabric buyer
Hannah Greene
Costume production assistant
Kacie Guggia
Set costumer
Briana Heavener
Costume intern
Katherine Hoang
Chef costumière
Jimmy Jay (Stunts)
Habilleuse
Katie Jenkinson
Ager/dyer
Katy Johnson
Ager/dyer
Sebastien Jutras
Habilleuse
Jimmy Kenney
Specialty costumer
Stacia Lang
Costume production assistant
Grace LaVier
Costume manufacturing foreperson
Marilyn Madsen
Superviseur costumes
Linda Matthews
Costumière de plateau
Mustapha Mimis
Set costumer
Bob Moore Jr.
Manufacturing foreperson
Keith Muessigmann
Buyer
Chris Newlander
Costumière de plateau
Jessica Pazdernik
3d actor scanning
Travis Reinke
Key specialty costumer
Katelyn Rodgers
Speciality costumer
Salvatore Salamone
Costume graphic designer
Clint Schultz
Set costumer
Lily Scott
Assistant costume designer
Irena Stepic
Assistant cutter
Heather Vandergriff
Set costumer
Danny Vick
Chef costumière
Pamala Waggoner
Habilleuse
Bianca White
Dresser
Tricia Yoo (Ms. Larson)

Département montage

Supervising dailies engineer
Chris Armstrong
First assistant editor
Jessica Baclesse
First assistant editor
Kimberly Boritz
Senior supervising colorist
Doug Delaney
Associate digital intermediate producer
Elijah Eastlund
Video colorist
Jason Fabbro
Stereo finishing artist/colorist
Travis Flynn
Étalonneur
Scott Fox (Dailies)
Assistant monteur
Joe Galdo
Étalonneur
Jeremy-Voissem (Dailies)
Second assistant editor
Basuki Juwono
Editorial production assistant
Madeline Kushner
Filmlight engineer
Jacqui Loran
Dailies operator
Max Magbee
Finishing editor
Carrie Oliver
Stereoscopic editor
Wayan Blue Palmieri
Finishing artist
Jeff Pantaleo
Senior finishing editor
Bob Schneider
Marketing editor
Craig Tanner
Dailies operations
Chris Van Duyn (Technicolor)
Image and Color Science Engineer
Jd Vandenberg
Second assistant editor
Christos Voutsinas
Digital intermediate coordinator
Lorn Vriniotis
Coordinateur post-production
Allana Williams
Dailies producer
Denise Woodgerd
Color assist
Kevin M. Schneider (*)

Département musique

Music clearance and legal
Christine Bergren
Monteur musique
Joseph Bonn
Music clearance
Alexa Collazo
Score supervisor/supervising music editor
Steve Durkee
Assistant engineer
Alex Ferguson (Percussion)
Music librarian
Dave Hage
Music arranger
Emir Isilay
Superviseur de la musique
Dave Jordan
Trailer music composer
Gerrit Kinkel
Orchestrator
Geoff Lawson
Additional synth programmer / vocal soloist
Tori Letzler
Musician
Roger Linley (Double bass)
Musician
Steve Mair (Double bass)
Musician
Dorina Markoff-McNulty
Mixeur musique
Alan Meyerson
Music coordinator
Shannon Murphy
Assistant monteur musique
Anele Onyekwere
Score mix assistant
Eva Reistad
Assistant to composer
Alessandro Saini
Additional recording assistant engineer
Soya Soo
Conductor / orchestrator
John Ashton Thomas
Music coordinator
Trygge Toven
Préparation musicale
Joe Zimmerman

Divers

Assistant de production
Rachael Alexa (Second unit)
Construction accountant
Caroline Andrade
Assistant de production
Zubin Asaria (Second unit)
Second unit production assistant
Maria Gabriela Astorga (Maria Gabriela Astorga)
Manager
Alexis Auditore (Physical production)
Set medic
John B. Austin
Second unit production assistant
Liz Avelar
Technical service engineer
Robert Avila
President of Marketing
Asad Ayaz
Assistant de production
Zackary Ballou (Second unit)
Coordinateur de production
Sara Bartkiewicz
Payroll clerk
Beau Bebeau
Add'l PA
Ashley Bencomo
Assistant de production
Jermaine M. Boyd
Head animal trainer
Ursula Brauner
2nd assistant accountant
Laura Breakey
Secrétaire de production
T.J. Bryson
Set production assistant
Jeremy Cahen
Script additionel
Barry L. Caldwell (Insert unit)
Set production assistant
Lauren Candela
Assistant de production
Gabriel Carnick (Sarah Gabriel Carnick)
Additional set production assistant
J.H. Carter
Assistant de production
Vinny Castellini (Photographie additionnelle)
Doublure
Clay Chamberlin
Assistant / production assistant
Hannah Chartier
Security supervisor
Cara Chooljian (Cara Chooljian)
Key set production assistant
Kit Conners
Assistant de production
Tyler Corbin
Information technology services
Chris Cossey
Publicity team
Elisabeth Croÿ
Second unit medic
Dana Curt
Marvel Security
Barry Curtis
Assistant de production
Eli Cusick
Assistant de production
Mike Davis
2nd assistant accountant
Nick Decicco
Consultant
Kelly Sue DeConnick
Clearance executive
Erika Denton
Assistant craft service 2nd unit / assistant craft service additional photography
Mark Desch
Accounting clerk
Anita Dominguez
Specialty costume fabrication supervisor
Marilyn Dozer-Chaney (Legacy FX)
Head of technology
Eddie Drake (Marvel Studios)
Systems administrator
Maxime Dubuc
Environmental PA
Kelsey Duvauchelle
Environmental steward
Amelia Edgley
Front of house
Eric Efstratiadis
Senior systems engineer
Brian Eliassen
Senior linux engineer
Jim Ely
Assistant
Rebecca Esquivel (Ms. Whitcher)
Assistant de production
Kiawe Farr
Studio teacher
Laura Galinson
Assistant de production
Stephen Garone
Coordinateur de production
Jordan Gilbert (Second unit)
Set production assistant
Charlotte Gleason
Assistant de production
Dustin Godwin
Physical asset assistant
Stacey Gonillo
Marketing coordinator
Gerri Valentina Gonzalez (Luma Pictures)
Additional production assistant
Matthew Gowan (Second unit)
Storage engineer
Bill Graver
Photo double / stand-in
Tina Grimm
Additional production assistant
Robert Guerrero (Second unit)
Craft Services Coordinator
David 'Cajun' Guilbeau (New Orleans additional photography)
Secrétaire de production
Jasmine Gunderson (Photographie additionnelle)
Publicity team
Lon Haber
Key set medic
Ryan Hageman (Louisiana)
Assistant coordinateur de production
Danielle Halagarda (2ème équipe)
Assistant de production
Chip Hamilton
Animal trainer
Mark Harden
Prinicipal Optical/Network/Security/Wireless Engineer
Jeff Harper
Second assistant accountant
David Heffler
Doublure
James Henderson (Ben Mendelsohn / stand-in: Jude Law)
Doublure
Sierra Heuermann
Payroll accountant
David Hickey
Physical asset coordinator
Kyle Higman
Stereography operator
Jesse Hiram
Assistant de production
Dakotah Hitt
Craft service
Alison Hoberman
Systems admin
Rares Hornet (Luma Pictures)
Office production assistant
Hunter Jackson
Habilleuse
Askia Won-Ling Jacob (Samuel l jackson)
Adr voice artist
Darren Jacobs
Contrôleur de production
Ross Jensen
Dialect coach
Thom Jones
Digital asset coordinator
Joy Y. Kim
2nd unit script supervisor
Samantha C. Kirkeby
Technology project manager
George Kousaros
Assistant de production
Tim Krau
Recruiting supervisor
Patricia Kung
Assistant coordinateur de production
Carl Lawson (Louisiana Unit)
Body double
Lisa Mason Lee
Set production assistant
Teresa Jolene Lee (Second unit)
Medical tech
Darren P. Leis
Assistant de production
Matt Levin (Second unit)
Assistant to Lars Winther
Ashley Brooke Lewis
Systems engineer
John Lindseth
Digital asset coordinator
Susana Lou
Set production assistant
Nathan Lupo
Assistant de production
Shelby Malone
Payroll accountant
Christian Malouf
Assistant production office coordinator
Megan Marquardt
Set production assistant
Maegan Mauriello
Set production assistant
Deion McCarter
Communications assistant
Todd McHenry
Script
Kerry Lyn McKissick
Coordinateur de production
Katherine McLure (Luma Pictures) (Katherine Lucy McLure)
Additional production assistant
Suzie Meyer
Accounting clerk
Matthew Miskell (Photographie additionnelle)
Assistant
Julia Monahan (Djimon Hounsou)
Assistant de production
Shelby Murphy
Second assistant accountant
Monica Ng
Set medic
David O'Dell
Studio teacher
Thomas O'Flaherty
Technical operations
Liana Oja
Office production assistant
Justin Omori
Doublure
Shahira Osman
Manager
Richie Sonny Palmer (Production & development)
Coordinateur de production
Daniel A. Parker (Photographie additionnelle)
Travel coordinator
Stacy Parker
Assistant de production
Brendan Perry (Camera)
Attaché de presse
John M. Pisani
Vice president
Ryan Potter (Business and legal affairs)
Office manager
Laura Remington
Set production assistant
Christine Rings (Louisiana Unit)
Payroll accountant
Stephanie Ann Rosen
Assistant de production
Michelle Rumaker
Production support
Alistair Russell
Assistant de production
Mike Rutkowski (Mike Rutkowski)
Locations pa
Daniel Sagona
Localization & Mastering Executive
Romana Samaritani
Network engineer
Juan Carlos Santiago
Computer/video supervisor
C. Alexander Sears
Trainer
Johnny Silmon
Security executive
Matthew Slatoff
Information technology analyst
Jason Smallwood
Assistant de production
Robin Spears (Second unit)
Set production assistant
Nina Tarrab
Accounting clerk
Michael N. Turner
Production finance
Jan S. Utstein
Assistant de production
Sam Valladares (Photographie additionnelle)
Coordinateur de production
Lauren VanOrsdale (Marketing services)
Manager
A.J. Vargas (Visual development)
Post production coordinator
Jim Velasco (Technical operations)
Senior production attorney
Rachel Vigneaux
Trainer
Jason Walsh (Brie Larson)
Executive assistant
Rebecca Whiting (Stereo D)
Credits executive
Jeff Willis
First assistant accountant
Donna Wills
Payroll accountant
Amy Denning Winfrey (Second unit)
Craft service
Jeff Winn
2nd assistant accountant
Susie Yamamoto
Chef
Ted Yonenaka (Anna Boden / chef: Brie Larsen / chef: Ryan Fleck / chef: Sam Jackson / craft service)
Assistant de production
Sue Young Kim
Network engineer
Justin Yukon
Coordinator
Shane Birdsill (*)
Contractor
Reginald Davis Dzmg (*)
Environmental consultant
Cassandra Marie Leone (*)
Behind the scenes videographer / behind the scenes videographer
Morgan Macgowan (*) (Legacy Effects)
Intro
Nikos Tsoup (*) (Stan Lee)

(*) non crédité