Ninja Turtles 2
(Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles: Out of the Shadows)
Générique final
Distribution des rôles
- April O'Neil
- Megan Fox
- Vernon Fenwick
- Will Arnett
- Chief Vincent
- Laura Linney
- Casey Jones
- Stephen Amell
- Michelangelo
- Noel Fisher
- Donatello
- Jeremy Howard
- Leonardo
- Pete Ploszek
- Raphael
- Alan Ritchson
- Baxter Stockman
- Tyler Perry
- Shredder
- Brian Tee
- Rocksteady
- Sheamus (Stephen Farrelly)
- Bebop
- Gary Anthony Williams
- Splinter
- Peter D. Badalementi (Peter Donald Badalamenti II)
- Splinter (voix)
- Tony Shalhoub
- Krang (voix)
- Brad Garrett
- Security Officer
- Opal Alladin
- Karai
- Brittany Ishibashi
- Trevor
- Connor Fox
- Alessandra Ambrosio
- Alessandra Ambrosio
- Uniformed Cop
- Stan Demidoff
- Jill Martin
- Jill Martin
- Security Guard
- Greg Hildreth
- Bartender
- Dean Winters
- Hostess
- Antoinette Nikprelaj
- Attractive Detective
- Alice Callahan
- Jade
- Jane Wu
- News Anchor
- Steve Lacy
- Carmelo Anthony
- Carmelo Anthony
- DeAndre Jordan
- DeAndre Jordan
- Jonathan Redick
- Jonathan Redick
- Matt Barnes
- Matt Barnes
- Austin Rivers
- Austin Rivers
- Langston Arnold Galloway
- Langston Arnold Galloway
- Shane Larkin
- Shane Larkin
- Lou Amundson
- Lou Amundson
- Andrea Bargani
- Andrea Bargnani
- Quincy Acy
- Quincy Acy
- Referee #1
- Courtney L. Kirkland
- Referee #2
- Justin van Duyne
- Bumblebee
- Joslyn Brewster
- Deputy Warden Hamlett
- Robert Clohessy
- Officer #1
- Alexis Suarez
- Officer #2
- John Palladino
- Schoolgirl
- Meredith Travers
- NYPD ESU
- Edwin J. Birmingham
- Corrections Officer
- Paul Michael Teutul
- Pizza Delivery Guy
- Kevin Eastman
- Hunky Cop
- Jake Allyne (*)
- NYPD Officer
- Brett Azar (*)
- Pedestrian
- Portia Backus (*)
- Parade Goer (Vampire Lord)
- Thomas J. Bellezza (*)
- Adam
- Derek Binsack (*)
- Command Van Technician
- James Thomas Bligh (*)
- Knicks Fan
- Justin J. Britton (*)
- Zombie
- Kristoffe Brodeur (*)
- Halloween Clown
- Ryan Burton (*)
- Grand Central Commuter
- Marko Caka (*)
- Sailor Sam
- Phil Cappadora (*)
- Pedestrian
- ToniAnn Carriere (*)
- Officer Grillo
- Mike Catapano (*)
- New York Pedestrian
- Nancy Cejari (*)
- Halloween Parade Fan
- Megan Chipperfield (*)
- Grand Central Commuter
- Karan Choudhary (*)
- Party Goer
- Marc Chouen (*)
- Halloween Reveler
- Keenan Crosland (*)
- Pedestrian
- Chris J. Cullen (*)
- NYPD Officer
- Gina Diaz (*)
- Naval Commander
- Mark Doherty (*)
- Grand Central Pedestrian
- Kerry Dutka (*)
- Grand Central Steakhouse Patron
- Erina Eda (*)
- Basketball Fan
- David Eggers (*)
- Pedestrian
- Scott Eliasoph (*)
- Party Goer
- Jonathan Ercolino (*)
- Killer Bride
- Shanel Felicissimo (*)
- NYPD Officer
- Liam Ferguson (*)
- Street Pedestrian
- Angelo Foukas (*)
- Mom
- Jeane Fournier (*)
- Party Guest
- Luke Frey (*)
- Grand Central Commuter
- Colleen Gilbert (*)
- Schoolgirl
- Holly Glasser (*)
- Davy Lowry
- Matt Gorsky (*)
- NYPD Officer
- Kat Harley (*)
- Halloween Reveler (Witch)
- Takako Haywood (*)
- Pedestrian
- Sini Hill (*)
- NYC Commuter
- Arielle Ingrassia-Smith (*)
- Pedestrian
- Jahmilla Jackson (*)
- News Cameraman
- Mc Jones (*)
- Knicks Fan
- Michael D. Joseph (*)
- Party Girl
- Margo Kazaryan (*)
- Grand Central Commuter
- Yair Koas (*)
- Model
- Aly Mang (*)
- Halloween Reveler
- Doris McCarthy (*)
- Grand Central Commuter
- Justin McGriff (*)
- Grand Central Boyfriend
- Cameron McIntosh (*)
- Grand Central Commuter
- Jamie Munsey (*)
- Party Goer
- Lawrence J Murphy (*)
- C-17 Pilot
- Mick O'Rourke (*)
- Party Goer
- Elena Paloumbis (*)
- Scarecrow
- Loukas Papas (*)
- NYPD Officer
- Anthony Pasqua (*)
- Prison Transport Driver
- Denney Pierce (*)
- Halloween Marcher
- Jason Prager (*)
- Steakhouse Patron
- Prashant Rai (*)
- New Yorker
- Diezel Ramos (*)
- Police Officer
- Bennie Road (*)
- Party Girl
- Melanie Blake Roth (*)
- Party Girl
- Rebecca Ruber (*)
- Halloween Marcher
- Carolina Schumann (*)
- Scared New Yorker
- Benji Sills (*)
- C-17 Copilot
- Derrick Simmons (*)
- Model
- Marija Skangale (*)
- Steakhouse Patron
- Nora Sommerkamp (*)
- Child in Central Park
- Amiya Steed (*)
- Settler Dressed Mom
- April Szykeruk (*)
- New Yorker
- David M. Tan (*)
- Reporter
- Mario Tarquinio (*)
- Steakhouse Patron
- Chris Tera (*)
- Grand Central Commuter
- Stef Teran (*)
- Pedestrian
- Yuko Torihara (*)
- Terrified NY Pedestrian
- Rob Tunstall (*)
- News Anchor
- Darly Wayne (*)
- Commuter
- Tim White (*)
- Party Goer
- Brendon Sinclair Wilde (*)
- NYPD Officer
- Alex Xenos (*)
- Halloween Reveler (Pea Pod)
- Jason Erik Zacek (*)
- New York Pedestrian
- Lisa Zebrowski (*)
- Pedestrian
- James Zeiss (*)
Réalisation
- Réalisateur
- David Green
Écriture
- Écriture
- Josh Appelbaum
- Écriture
- André Nemec
- Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles characters
- Peter Laird
- Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles characters
- Kevin Eastman
Production
- Producteur exécutif
- Josh Appelbaum
- Producteur
- Michael Bay
- Producteur exécutif
- Eric J. Crown
- Producteur exécutif
- Grant Curtis
- Producteur
- Andrew Form
- Producteur
- Bradley Fuller
- Producteur associé
- Basil Grillo
- Producteur
- Scott Mednick
- Producteur exécutif
- André Nemec
- Producteur associé
- Lori Scowley
- Producteur exécutif
- Denis L. Stewart
- Producteur
- Galen Walker
Musique
- Musique
- Steve Jablonsky
Directeur photo
- Directeur de la photographie
- Lula Carvalho
Montage
- Monteur
- Bob Ducsay
- Monteur
- Jim May
Casting
- Directeur de casting
- Lisa Fields
Chef décorateur
- Chef décorateur
- Martin Laing
Direction artistique
- Directeur artistique
- Miguel López-Castillo
- Los angeles
- Brett McKenzie
Costumes
- Costumes
- Sarah Edwards
Maquillage
- Chef maquilleuse
- John Caglione Jr.
- Maquillage
- Mary Castor
- Addl hair stylist
- Christen Edwards
- Coiffeur
- Gary English
- Maquillage
- Rachel English
- Coiffeur
- Lena Jemmott
- Coiffeur
- Byron Willie Johnson
- Maquillage
- Angela Levin (Megan Fox)
- Chef coiffeuse
- Gary Martori
- Maquillage
- Milagros Medina-Cerdeira
- Key makeup artist
- Eve Morrow
- Hair department head - Buffalo stunt unit
- Debbie Peiser
- Coiffeur
- Debbie Peiser
- Additional makeup artist
- Jeremy Selenfriend
- Chef coiffeur
- Jason Joseph Sica (Jason Joseph Sica)
- Chef maquilleuse
- Tegan Taylor (Los angeles)
- Prosthetic dept head
- Josh Turi
- Prosthetic makeup department head
- Josh Turi
- Prosthetic supervisor
- Josh Turi
Direction de production
- Assistant manager
- ravi Akshay (3d conversion, India)
- Executive in charge of production
- Ralph Bertelle
- Superviseur de la production
- John DeSimone
- Asst. Travel Coordinator
- Rocco Dimase
- Directeur de production
- Basil Grillo
- Directeur de production
- Wendy Williams (Buffalo)
Assistant réalisateur
- Premier assistant réalisateur
- James Currier (Second unit)
- Premier assistant réalisateur
- Alexander H. Gayner
- Réalisateur deuxième équipe
- Alexander H. Gayner
- Réalisateur deuxième équipe
- Mike Gunther
- Réalisateur deuxième équipe
- Pablo Helman
- Additional second assistant director
- Ryan Robert Howard
- Additional second assistant director
- Joe Landry
- Premier assistant réalisateur
- James LaRocca (Second unit)
- Réalisateur deuxième équipe
- David Leitch
- Key second assistant director
- Deanna Leslie
- Second deuxième assistant réalisateur
- Jack McKenna (Second unit)
- Premier assistant réalisateur
- Malu Miranda (Brazil Plate Unit)
- Deuxième assistant réalisateur
- Anna Olshansky
- Additional daily assistant director
- Brian Papworth
- Réalisateur deuxième équipe
- Spiro Razatos
- Additional second assistant director
- Mike Reiersen
- Additional second assistant director
- Alex Scricco
- Second deuxième assistant réalisateur
- Woodrow Travers
- Deuxième assistant réalisateur
- Ken C. Wu (Second unit)
Département artistique
- Concept illustrator
- I. Javier Ameijeiras
- Assistant accessoiriste
- Stephanie Armstrong
- Art department researcher
- Marlie Arnold
- Concepts artist
- Nuttavut Baiphowongse
- Character designer
- Christopher Brändström
- Scenic artist
- Stephen Caldwell
- Accessoiriste
- Gabu Camilo
- Storyboardeur
- Robert Castillo (Promo team)
- Concept artist
- Courtney Chu
- Construction grip
- Tim Davies
- Assistant set decorator
- Sarah Dennis
- Assistant directeur artistique
- Aimee Dombo
- Assistant directeur artistique
- Peter Dorsey
- Décorateur
- Robert S. Dressel
- Concept designer
- Daniel Edery
- Lead concept designer
- Eric Fehlberg
- Set decorating assistant
- Tara Guckeen
- Metal fabrication specialist
- Kurt Harris
- Picture car fabricator
- Kurt Harris
- Storyboardeur
- Todd Harris
- Picture car mechanic
- Jimmy Hays
- Illustrator
- Gregory Hill
- Construction office coordinator
- Mary Hodge
- Lead concept artist
- Steve Jung
- Scenic artist
- Katie Kemsley
- Set decoration coordinator
- Tina Khayat
- Assistant directeur artistique
- Jeannette Kim
- Concept artist
- Jared Krichevsky
- Storyboardeur
- Phil Langone
- Construction grip
- Alexander Leonelli
- Concept artist
- Andrew H. Leung
- Storyboardeur
- Anthony Liberatore
- Accessoiriste
- Nathan Longest
- Concept illustrator
- Wes Louie
- Coordinatrice département artistique
- Catherine A. McCabe (LA Unit)
- Assistant directeur artistique
- Jeffrey D. McDonald
- Concept artist
- Joshua Min
- Chef constructeur
- Ken Nelson
- Model maker
- Rachel Nemec
- Welder
- Niles Norton
- Concept artist
- Steffen Reichstadt
- Sculptor
- Todd Rex
- Charge scenic artist
- Diane Rich (Credit)
- Construction grip
- Andrew Riggs
- Décorateur
- RosaMaria Sasso
- Art department researcher
- Shamim Seifzadeh
- Concept artist
- Aaron Sims
- Shop electrician
- Darrin Smith (Key)
- Scenic foreman
- Wolf-Dieter Stoeffelmeier
- Concept and character artist
- Steve HyunSuk Suh
- Art department staff assistant
- Courtney Taniguchi
- Animatic artist
- Jeremy Thompson
- Accessoiriste
- Carol Uraneck
- Concept artist
- Eve Ventrue
- Best boy construction grip
- Dan Vranesich
- Key construction grip
- Marc Vranesich
- Assistant département artistique
- Emma Warwinsky
- Concept artist
- Simon Webber
- Set decoration production assistant
- Emmeline Wilks-Dupoise
- Scenic artist foreman
- Polly Wood-Holland
- Décorateur
- Tim Zydel
Son
- Mixeur bruitages
- James Ashwill
- Mixeur réenregistrements
- Anna Behlmer
- Sound effects editor
- Malte Bieler
- Mixeur bruitages
- Blake Collins
- Mixeur bruitages
- Jack Cucci
- Bruiteur
- John T. Cucci
- Sound effects editor
- Chris Diebold
- Sound effects editor
- Joel Erickson
- Re-recording mix technician
- Eric Flickinger
- Mixage post-syncho
- Judah Getz
- Perchiste
- Ben Greaves (Los angeles unit)
- Monteur dialogues
- Michael Hertlein
- Mixage son
- Julian Howarth (Additional photography: LA)
- Utility boom
- Rob L. Hubbard
- Chef monteur son
- Jason W. Jennings
- Enregistreur post-syncho
- Nick Jimenez
- Mixeur bruitages
- David Jobe
- Additional boom operator
- Kevin Johnson
- Sound effects editor
- Brandon Jones
- Chef monteur bruitages
- Jonathan Klein
- Sound designer
- John Marquis
- Opérateur son
- Daniel McIntosh (Second unit)
- Mixage post-syncho
- Michael Miller
- Mixage post-syncho
- Chris Navarro
- Opérateur son
- Tom Nelson
- Chef monteur son
- Nancy Nugent
- Bruiteur
- Dan O'Connell
- Mixeur réenregistrements
- Terry Porter
- Additional boom operator
- Spyros Poulos (Second unit)
- Second unit sound utility
- Spyros Poulos
- Mixage post-syncho
- John St. Denis
- Bruiteur
- Alicia Stevenson
- Sound effects editor
- Chris Terhune
- Dolby sound consultant
- Jim Wright (James Wright)
Effets spéciaux
- Special effects foreman
- H. Barclay Aaris
- Fabricator
- Bianca Appice
- Technicien effets spéciaux
- Aleksandr Lokensgard
- Technicien effets spéciaux
- Heidi Mistic
- Superviseur effets spéciaux
- James D. Schwalm
Effets visuels
- 3D generalist/DMP ILM
- Michael Aceves
- Compositing supervisor
- Paolo Acri (Industrial Light & Magic)
- Compositor
- Oliver Adranghi (Industrial Light & Magic)
- Effets visuels
- Adam Ahlgren (Ghost VFX)
- Senior digital compositor
- Ben Aickin (Industrial light & magic, london)
- Layout artist
- Nadia Alaskari (ILM)
- Digital artist
- Daniil Alikov (ILM)
- Coordinateur effets visuels
- Nick Irving Allen
- Previsualization Producer
- Jill Ambrosino
- CG artist
- Dan Lindskov Andersen (Ghost VFX)
- Senior paint and roto
- Scott R. Anderson (ILM)
- Production engineer
- Beverley Joy Ang
- Coordinateur effets visuels
- Alex Aponte (ILM)
- Coordinateur effets visuels
- Patricia Martinez Arastey
- Compositeur numérique
- Jason Arrieta
- Vfx production manager
- Andrea Atwater (Shade vfx)
- Animateur
- Alvise Avati (Industrial light & magic, london)
- Compositeur numérique
- Tigran Badalyan (ILM)
- Compositor
- Charles Baden
- Roto/paint artist
- Michael John Baker (ILM)
- Compositeur numérique
- Luke Ballard (Industrial light & magic, london)
- Creature supervisor
- Michael Balog (ILM)
- Compositeur numérique
- Subhrojyoti Banerjee (Base FX)
- Compositor
- William Barkus
- Effets visuels
- Aaron Barr
- Vfx supervisor
- Dan Bartolucci (Lola VFX)
- Compositeur numérique
- Claudio Bassi (Industrial Light & Magic)
- Compositeur numérique
- Michael Baula
- Effets visuels
- Jeffrey Benedict
- Coordinateur effets visuels
- Karina Benesh
- Pipeline td
- Lawrence Bennett
- Stereo editor
- Baljot Bhatti
- Producteur délégué effets spéciaux
- Wayne Billheimer (ILM)
- Layout artist
- Adam Blank (ILM)
- Creature FX td
- Sathish Kumar Bodicherla (ILM)
- Lead lighting td
- Joel Bodin (Industrial light & magic, london)
- Creature technical director
- Nicholas Bolden
- Lighting td
- Fabrizia Bonaventura
- Lightning td
- Fabrizia Bonaventura
- Effets visuels
- Pierre Bonnette
- Lead layout artist
- Gregory Bossert (ILM)
- Compositeur numérique
- Scott Bourne (Industrial light & magic, london)
- The third floor
- Manuel Bover (Previs Artist)
- Effets visuels
- Paul Boyd
- Compositor
- Kirstin Bradfield (ILM)
- Lead artist
- Steve Braggs (ILM)
- Modeller
- Daniel Brkovic (Industrial light & magic, london)
- Previsualization artist
- Tom Bruno
- Effets visuels
- Ole Bukowsky (Ghost VFX)
- Previsualization artist
- Brian Burks
- The third floor
- Steven Van Buuren (Previs Artist)
- Coordinateur effets visuels
- Brendan Byrd
- Compositeur numérique
- Nicolas Cadorette
- Layout supervisor
- Owen Calouro
- Animateur
- Marc Calvelo (ILM)
- Cg supervisor
- Brian Cantwell
- The third floor
- Bevin Carnes (Previs Artist)
- Digital artist
- Christian Castaneda (ILM)
- Compositeur numérique
- Agustín Cavalieri
- Lidar operator
- Tucker Cedarleaf
- Compositeur numérique
- Maxime Chaix (Industrial light & magic, london)
- Senior lighting td
- Pol Chanthasartratsamee
- Effets visuels
- Arrev Chantikian (ILM)
- Data wrangler
- Stephen Cheatum (Shade vfx)
- Coordinateur effets visuels
- Anwei Chen (Lola VFX)
- Senior digital compositor
- Tadeusz Chmiel (ILM)
- Lead generalist artist
- Raymond Chou
- Animateur
- Craig Christian (ILM)
- Effets visuels
- Ian Christie
- Senior creature modeler
- Matthew Cioffi
- Compositeur numérique
- Adriano Cirulli (ILM)
- Compositeur numérique
- Erik Classen
- Rigging lead
- Sean Comer
- Digital paint & roto department supervisor
- Tony Como (BaseFX)
- Cyber scanner
- Joe Conrad
- Layout lead
- Sonia Contreras (Industrial Light & Magic)
- Creature supervisor
- Chase Cooper (ILM)
- Senior lighting technical director
- Michael Corcoran
- Coordinateur effets visuels
- Dan Cortez
- Senior stereoscopic producer
- Chad Cortvriendt
- Digital artist
- Glenn Cotter
- Compositeur numérique
- Joseph Courtis (Industrial light & magic, london)
- Chef animateur
- Mathew Cowie
- Compositeur numérique
- Jake Coy
- Digital fx supervisor
- Karl Coyner (Shade vfx)
- Stereo editor
- Bec Cranswick
- Compositeur numérique
- Jaume Creus (Industrial Light & Magic)
- Compositeur numérique
- Anthony D'Agostino (Industrial Light & Magic)
- Effets visuels
- Gaston Dalmau
- Coordinateur de production
- Samantha Fazackerley (Industrial light & magic, london)
- Matchmove and Layout technical Director ILM
- Virender Dass
- Animateur
- Filippo Dattola (Industrial light & magic, london)
- Compositeur numérique
- Dexter Davey
- Visual effects editor
- Lorelei David (ILM)
- Compositeur numérique
- Amy Davis
- Compositeur numérique
- Scott Dawkins (Industrial light & magic, london)
- Lead Lighting TD - ILM
- Bora Dayioglu
- Compositeur numérique
- David De Leon
- Compositeur numérique
- Jo De Mey (ILM)
- Senior paint & roto artist
- Sarah de Schot (Industrial light & magic, london)
- Senior layout artist
- Michael DeBeer (ILM)
- Compositeur numérique
- Peter Demarest
- Facial capture technician
- Rob Derry
- Effets visuels
- Rickard Didriksson
- Compositor
- Hannes Doornaert (Industrial Light and Magic)
- Coordinateur effets visuels
- Ashley Doss
- Senior visual effects producer
- Crystal Dowd
- Vfx supervisor
- Mitchell S. Drain (Shade vfx)
- Lighting technical director
- Rachael Dunk
- Effets visuels
- Matthew Nowicki DuVall
- Animateur
- Vincent Désilets (Industrial Light & Magic)
- Compositeur numérique
- Abdullah Ecirli
- Previsualization artist
- Gregory Ecklund
- Compositeur numérique
- Charlie H. Ellis
- Character animator
- Arslan Elver (ILM London)
- Generalist
- Adam J. Ely (GenDept: Industrial Light & Magic)
- Data wrangler
- Brandon Endy
- Coordinateur effets visuels
- Sze Jia Eng
- Compositeur numérique
- Dan Enstrom (ILM)
- Effets visuels
- Hampus Eriksson (Ghost VFX)
- Coordinateur de production
- Rebecca Fair-Lien
- Lighting lead
- Lucio Farina
- Compositeur numérique
- Kornel Farkas
- Effets visuels
- Gerald Feather
- Compositeur numérique
- Tim Fescoe
- Effets visuels
- Aaron Florez
- Compositeur numérique
- Larkin Flynn (Industrial Light & Magic)
- Visual effects supervisor - ilm london
- Julian Foddy
- Senior lighting td
- Nicola Fontana (Industrial light & magic, london)
- Compositeur numérique
- Matt Foster (Industrial Light & Magic)
- Lighting technical director
- Carl N. Frederick
- Compositeur numérique
- Ludovic Fregé (Industrial Light & Magic)
- Senior compositor
- Roland Friedrich (ILM)
- Layout/facial capture artist
- George Fronimadis (ILM)
- Digital artist
- Carl Frytz
- Digital artist
- Jason Funk
- Compositeur numérique
- Martin Furman (Industrial Light & Magic)
- Compositeur numérique
- Bradley Gaines
- Paint & roto artist
- Ed Gammie (ILM)
- Senior lighting technical director
- Andy Garcia (ILM)
- Senior lighting technical director
- Robb Gardner (ILM)
- Compositeur numérique
- Jesus Garrido (ILM)
- Lead fx
- Thibault Gauriau (ILM)
- Lead compositor
- Li Geng (Base FX)
- Generalist Supervisor
- Clement Gerard (Industrial light & magic, london)
- Senior digital compositor
- Angela Giannoni
- Compositeur numérique
- Marcos Gil Granja
- Owner/vfx supervisor
- Bryan Godwin (Shade vfx)
- Associate vfx producer
- Marissa Gomes (ILM)
- Compositor
- Daniel Gonzalez Solozabal (Industrial Light & Magic)
- Previs artist
- Monty Granito
- Technical director
- Luke Gray
- Fx technical director
- Jeff Grebe (ILM)
- Producteur effets visuels
- Susan Greenhow
- Compositeur numérique
- Jonny Gu (ILM)
- Compositeur numérique
- Omar Gudjonsson (ILM)
- Creature technical director
- Sam Gutentag (ILM)
- Previsualization artist
- Jason Michael Hall
- Visual effects td
- Stian Halvorsen
- Effets visuels
- Ola Hamletsen
- Layout artist
- Sam Hanover (Industrial Light & Magic)
- Effects supervisor
- John Hansen
- Effets visuels
- Travis Harkleroad
- Stereoscopic compositor
- Rio Harrington
- Digital artist
- T.C. Harrison (Industrial Light & Magic)
- The third floor
- Patrick Haskew (Previs Supervisor)
- Effets visuels
- Fathy Hassan
- Senior FX TD
- Jamie Haydock (Industrial light & magic, london)
- Superviseur effets visuels
- Pablo Helman
- Character td
- Brad Hiebert
- Effects lead
- Jeffrey Charles Higgins (Industrial Light & Magic)
- Senior lighting technical director
- Jesse Hildreth (ILM)
- Lead compositor
- Sherry Hitch (ILM)
- Compositeur numérique
- Isabel Howlett (Ghost VFX)
- Matchmove artist
- Chen Kuang Hsu (Atomic Fiction)
- Creature technical director
- Natapon Huangsakuncharoen (ILM)
- Cg supervisor
- Laurent Hugueniot (ILM)
- Coordinateur de production
- Umar Hussain (Industrial light & magic, london)
- Effets visuels
- Paul Huston
- Rotoscoping artist
- Darko Ilievski
- Compositeur numérique
- Chris Ingersoll (Industrial Light & Magic)
- Digital artist
- Brad Isdrab
- Senior lighting technical director
- John Iskandar (ILM)
- Compositor
- Robert Jackson
- Creature FX td
- Rohit Jain
- Effets visuels
- Jaime Jasso
- Superviseur effets visuels
- Ivan Kondrup Jensen (Ghost VFX)
- Lighting supervisor
- Celia Jepson (ILM)
- Visual effects production coordinator
- Caitlin Jessen (ILM)
- Layout technical director
- Christopher Django Johnston (ILM)
- Effets visuels
- Sijo Joseph
- Modeler
- Romeo Julien (ILM)
- Motion capture specialist
- Curtis Kang
- Effets visuels
- Erik Karlsson (Ghost VFX)
- Digital artist
- Michelle Kater
- Layout artist
- Rosie Keane (Industrial Light & Magic)
- Senior FX TD
- Tobias Keip (Industrial light & magic, london)
- Layout artist
- Kelly Fan (ILM)
- Associate animation supervisor
- Shawn Kelly
- Compositing supervisor
- Harimander Singh Khalsa (Shade vfx)
- Digital effects supervisor
- Harimander Singh Khalsa (Shade vfx)
- Creature technical director
- Laura Killmaster (ILM)
- Compositeur numérique
- Sam Kim (ILM)
- Effets visuels
- Frida Kindh (Ghost VFX)
- The third floor
- Karly Klaybor (Previs Coordinator)
- Compositeur numérique
- Shira Mandel
- Senior animator
- Daniel Kmet (Industrial light & magic, london)
- Effets visuels
- Steven Knipping
- The third floor
- Claver Knovick (Previs Associate Production Manager)
- Lead paint/roto artist
- Jean Le Koh (ILM)
- Senior creature technical director
- Daniel Kole (ILM)
- The third floor
- Allie Koppel (Head of Finance)
- Senior modeller
- Jakob Kousholt (Industrial light & magic, london)
- Element qc artist
- Sumukh Sharadchandra Kulkarni
- Digital artist
- Frankie Kwak (ILM)
- Motion capture specialist
- Daniel Kwon
- Senior lighting technical director
- Ju Hee Kwon (ILM)
- Visual effects production manager
- Pei'an Lau
- Effets visuels
- Fynn Laue (Ghost VFX)
- Vfx art director
- Thang Le (ILM)
- Senior lighting td
- Youen Leclerc (ILM)
- Matte painter
- Sun Lee (Lola VFX)
- The third floor
- Doug Lefler (Storyboard artist)
- Producteur
- Danielle Legovich (Industrial light & magic, london)
- Senior creature TD
- Simon Legrand (Industrial light & magic, london)
- Effets visuels
- Simon Legrand
- Lighting td
- Guillaume Lenoel (Industrial light & magic, london)
- Location matchmover
- John M. Levin (ILM)
- Compositing supervisor
- Geng Li (Base FX)
- Lighting/shot technical director
- Desmond Lin
- Senior creature technical director
- Jacys Cheng-Yu Lin
- Effets visuels
- Mark Lipsmeyer (Senior creature fx: ILM)
- Senior environment artist
- Marko Ljubez (ILM)
- Producteur effets visuels
- Ben Lock (ILM)
- Vfx production manager
- Julie Long (Shade vfx)
- Layout/matchmove artist
- Luke Longin (Industrial light & magic, london)
- Texture artist
- Zoe Lord (ILM)
- Compositor
- Patrick Louie (Atomic Fiction)
- Effets visuels
- Joaquin Ludewig
- Stereoscopic compositor
- Matthew Lutes
- Matchmove/layout artist
- Rasely Ma (ILM)
- Compositeur numérique
- Miguel Macaya (Industrial light & magic, london)
- Additional data wrangler
- Hannah Macklin
- Lead compositor
- Jason Madigan (Industrial Light & Magic)
- Producteur délégué effets spéciaux
- Lisa Maher (Shade vfx)
- VP of Production
- Lisa Maher (Shade vfx)
- Previsualization
- Mike Makara
- The third floor
- Melik Malkasian (Previs Artist)
- Matchmove/layout artist
- Greg Malkin
- Cg supervisor
- Stephen Mann (Shade vfx)
- Senior layout artist
- Mincho Marinov (ILM)
- The third floor
- Nicholas Markel (Previs Creative Director)
- Digital paint artist
- Marco Marquez
- Lead paint & roto artist
- Gordon Marshall (Industrial light & magic, london)
- Animation supervisor
- Kevin Martel
- Compositeur numérique
- Will Martindale (Industrial Light & Magic)
- Senior creature TD
- Geordie Martinez
- Compositeur numérique
- Marcel Martinez
- Lighting/Look development technical director
- Saurabh Maurya
- Lighting td
- Laurent Maynard
- Senior lighting td
- Oliver McCluskey (Industrial light & magic, london)
- Digital artist
- Chris McCrowe
- Senior compositor
- Ben McEwan (Industrial Light & Magic)
- Producteur effets visuels
- Mare McIntosh (Lola VFX)
- The third floor
- Michael McNeff (Previs Artist)
- Creature TD
- James McPhail (ILM)
- Compositeur numérique
- Michael Means
- Senior creature TD
- Gustav Melich (ILM)
- Stereoscopic editor
- Lewis Menga (Prime focus)
- Digital artist
- Joseph Metten (ILM)
- Senior compositor
- Adrian Metzelaar (Industrial light & magic, london)
- Production engineer
- Jed Miller (ILM)
- Chef animateur
- Adrian Millington
- Paint artist:fx3x
- Damjan Minovski
- Animateur
- Matt Mitchell (Industrial light & magic, london)
- Compositeur numérique
- Elias Mlayeh (Ghost VFX)
- Generalist
- James Mohan (Industrial light & magic, london)
- Layout artist
- Vimal Raj Mohan (ILM)
- Fx td
- Ciaran Moloney (Industrial light & magic, london)
- Effets visuels
- Chris F. Moore
- Compositeur numérique
- Daniel Moreno (Industrial Light & Magic)
- Digital paint and rotoscope artist
- Lauren Morimoto (ILM)
- Effets visuels
- Asger Peder Mortensen (Ghost VFX)
- Digital artist
- Betsy Mueller (ILM)
- Creature FX technical director
- Muralitharan (ILM)
- Compositeur numérique
- Myles Murphy
- Junior technical director
- Deepak Nayak
- Creature technical director
- David Richard Nelson
- Render wrangler/render support
- Avadhut Nerurkar (3D Stereoscopic Conversion)
- Producteur effets visuels
- Lillias Ng (Base Fx - as Lily Ng)
- Compositeur numérique
- Yoon See Ng (ILM)
- Producteur délégué effets spéciaux
- Thomas Nittmann (Lola visual effects)
- Compositor
- David J. Nolan (ILM)
- Lighting td
- Jean-Baptiste Noyau (Industrial light & magic, london)
- Compositeur numérique
- Ben O'Brien
- Senior digital compositor
- Jim O'Hagan (Industrial light & magic, london)
- Assistant de production
- Sophie Olive-Calver (Industrial light & magic, london)
- Effects technical director
- Sai Win Myint Oo (Industrial Light and Magic)
- Senior lighting td
- Arturo Orgaz Casado (Industrial light & magic, london)
- Senior lighting td
- Mark Osborne (ILM)
- Digital effects artist
- Alex Ouzande
- Digital artist
- Richard Owen (ILM)
- Senior layout artist
- Nitheesh P.C. (BaseFX)
- Digital effects producer
- Molly Pabian (Shade vfx)
- Compositeur numérique
- Karen Lorena Parker
- Compositeur numérique
- Ian Parra
- Senior layout artist
- Ellis Parry (Industrial light & magic, london)
- Senior digital compositor
- Enrik Pavdeja (Industrial light & magic, london)
- Previsualization artist
- Huan Phan
- Roto/paint artist
- Germaine Phoo (ILM)
- Roto/paint artist
- Gina Phoo (ILM)
- Creature vfx
- Adrian Pinder (ILM)
- Senior lighting td
- Sergio Pinto (ILM)
- Compositeur numérique
- Ian Plumb
- Senior creature technical director
- Ariele Podreider Lenzi (ILM)
- Compositeur numérique
- Daniel Post
- Sequence supervisor
- Bruce Powell
- Compositing sequence supervisor
- Scott Pritchard (ILM)
- Motion capture specialist
- Troy Provencal
- Senior lighting td
- Ben Radcliffe (Industrial light & magic, london)
- Lead modeller
- Ashwin Ram
- Senior paint and roto artist
- Janhavi Ramaswamy
- Compositeur numérique
- Michael Ranalletta (ILM)
- Matchmove/layout td
- Mohammad Rastkar
- Compositing supervisor
- Donny Rausch
- Creature FX
- Sunil Rawat (ILM)
- Matchmover
- Florent Revel
- Coordinateur de production
- Alia Rezk (ILM)
- Senior environment artist
- Daniel Rhein (ILM)
- Digital artist
- Michael Rich (Industrial Light & Magic)
- Digital paint artist
- Joshua Rivas
- Senior lighting technical director
- Tavis Roberts
- Compositeur numérique
- Wesley Roberts (Industrial Light & Magic)
- Compositeur numérique
- Stephen Robertson
- Effets visuels
- Loren Robinson
- Compositeur numérique
- Greg Rochon (ILM)
- Creature technical director
- Ryan Rubi (ILM)
- Compositor
- Harrison Rutherford
- Compositeur numérique
- Tomas Rydfjord (Ghost VFX)
- Compositeur numérique
- Barry Safley (ILM)
- Digital sculptor
- Ismael Salcedo (3D Modeler)
- Coordinateur de production
- Michelle Sampior (ILM)
- Senior digital compositor
- Victor-Aday Sanchez (ILM)
- Compositeur numérique
- Miguel Santana (ILM)
- Senior texture artist
- Victor Sanz Fernandez
- Creature technical director
- Steve Sauers (ILM)
- Compositor
- Andrew Savchenko (Industrial Light & Magic)
- Compositor
- Jason Adam Schaefer
- Lead visual effects
- Roman Schmidt
- Effets visuels
- Eric Schoellnast
- Compositeur numérique
- David Schott (ILM)
- Lead compositor
- Denis Scolan (Industrial Light & Magic)
- Senior generalist
- Alex Scollay (Industrial Light & Magic)
- Creature technical director
- Tanner Scott
- Digital artist
- Ethan Seagren (Industrial Light & Magic)
- Lighting td
- Kristin Sedore
- Effects technical director
- Miguel Perez Senent (Industrial Light & Magic)
- Lighting technical director
- Lorenzo Serran (ILM)
- Compositor
- Den Serras (Greenhaus GFX)
- Compositor
- Behnam Shafiebeik (ILM)
- Effets visuels
- Paul Sharpe
- The third floor
- Kerry Shea (VP of Production)
- Executive staff
- Randal Shore (ILM)
- Compositor
- Eric Sibley
- Creature technical director
- Adam Sidwell
- Visual effects coordinator:ILM
- Jena Bodell Siegel
- Creature TD
- Fabio Siino (ILM)
- Compositeur numérique
- Ben Simonds (Ghost VFX)
- Senior character animator
- Keith Sintay (Industrial Light & Magic)
- Digital effects artist
- Alexandre Sirois-Vigneux
- Senior layout artist
- John Sissen (Industrial light & magic, london)
- Visual effects production manager
- Shawn Smolensky
- Compositing supervisor
- Dan Snape (ILM)
- Senior layout technical director
- Perry Hyunwoo Sohn (ILM)
- Motion capture specialist
- Vandy Sok
- Assistant de production
- Sunny Solomon
- Effets visuels
- Robert Spaniolo (ILM)
- Creature modeler
- Jubinville Steve (ILM)
- Compositeur numérique
- Michael Stewart (ILM)
- Digital artist
- Sam Stewart (ILM)
- Effets visuels
- Bobby Stockport
- Digital artist
- Florian Strobl
- Compositing supervisor
- Donald Strubler Jr. (Shade vfx)
- Senior lighting artist
- Oliver Summa
- Senior lighting td
- Oliver Summa (Industrial light & magic, london)
- Compositeur numérique
- Elfar Sverrisson
- Compositeur numérique
- Alexander Swahn (Ghost VFX)
- Producteur effets visuels
- Kristen Prahl (Ghost VFX) (Kristen Swanson)
- Creature FX td
- Aleksander Szkudlarek (ILM)
- Lead fx technical director
- Ronen Tanchum
- Layout artist
- Lai Lin Tang (ILM)
- Vfx production supervisor
- Marcus Taormina
- Lighting td
- Fabrice Tapare (Industrial light & magic, london)
- Senior creature technical director
- Ruggero Taschini (ILM)
- Compositeur numérique
- David Tate
- Matchmove/layout artist
- James Tavet (ILM)
- Senior creature technical director
- Amy Taylor (ILM)
- Senior compositor
- Bridget M. Taylor (Senior Compositor: ILM)
- Motion capture specialist
- Huy Thai
- Creature technical director
- Panat Thamrongsombutsakul (ILM)
- Effets visuels
- Mikael Theander (Ghost VFX)
- Lead digital paint
- Shivas Thilak Anthikkat (ILM)
- Lead creature developer
- Malcolm Thomas-Gustave (ILM)
- The third floor
- Dan Tindell (Previs Artist)
- Title sequence
- Tyler Tometich (Greenhaus GFX)
- Senior digital compositor
- Shahin Toosi (Industrial light & magic, london)
- Fx td
- Attila Torok (Industrial light & magic, london)
- Coordinateur effets visuels
- Kallan Treadwell
- Digital artist
- Doug Tubach (ILM)
- Executive stereographer
- Corey Turner (Paramount Pictures)
- Digital effects artist
- Nadia Tzuo
- Effets visuels
- Lee Uren
- Creature TD
- Nick van Diem (Industrial Light & Magic)
- President
- David Van Dyke (Shade vfx)
- Cg supervisor
- Gabriel Vargas (Shade vfx)
- Digital artist
- Todd Vaziri (ILM)
- Senior paint & roto artist
- Alejandro Vela-Castro (Industrial light & magic, london)
- Chef animateur
- Mathieu Vig (Industrial light & magic, london)
- Compositeur numérique
- David Vivaldini (Industrial Light & Magic)
- Texture artist
- Kim Vongbunyong (ILM)
- Lighting technical director
- Kelly Walsh (ILM)
- Lead creature technical director
- Waikit Wan (ILM)
- Senior lighting td
- Pieter Warmington (Industrial light & magic, london)
- Co visual effects supervisor
- Robert Weaver
- Line producer
- Eranka Weerasuriya (Industrial light & magic, london)
- Lookdev td
- Darrin Wehser (Industrial Light & Magic)
- Effets visuels
- Daniel Westerlund
- Directeur artistique
- Dan Wheaton (ILM)
- Senior paint & roto artist Industrial light and magic
- Kristofer Whitford
- Layout artist
- Michael Wilbourn (Industrial light & magic, london)
- Senior lighting td
- Chantelle Williams (Industrial light & magic, london)
- Visual effects editor
- Sam Willing (ILM)
- Senior texture artist
- Sally Wilson (Industrial Light & Magic)
- Senior creature technical director
- Wade Wilson (ILM)
- Chef animateur
- Kyle Winkelman (Industrial Light and Magic)
- Senior compositor
- Stephen T.Y. Wong (Industrial Light & Magic)
- Compositeur numérique
- Christian Wood (Industrial Light & Magic)
- Digital environment artist
- Mike Wood
- The third floor
- Marvin Woodyatt (Previs Artist)
- Effets visuels
- David Wu
- Creature technical director
- Gary Wu (ILM)
- Technical animator
- Keiji Yamaguchi
- Previsualization supervisor
- Steve Yamamoto
- Lead effects technical director
- Michael Wang (Industrial Light & Magic) (Wang Yang)
- Paint and roto artist
- Perry Yap (Compositor: ILM)
- Matchmove lead
- Kenny Yong
- Effets visuels
- Ji Hyun Yoon
- Technical manager of global production
- David Zbriger (ILM)
- Department Coordinator of Digital Paint and Roto
- Becky Zhang (BaseFX)
- Compositor
- Gwen Zhang (Industrial Light & Magic)
- Effects technical director
- Zach Zhao (Industrial Light & Magic) (Zichuan Zhao)
- Lighting td
- Lenka Zuckova
- Cg supervisor
- Anthony Zwartouw
- Compositeur numérique
- Patrick Bramley (*)
- Motion capture performer
- Brendan Byrd (*)
- Senior compositor
- Genevieve Camilleri (*) (Industrial Light and Magic)
- Visual effects editor
- Nick Dacey (*) (Industrial light & magic, london)
- Lead paint artist
- Zoran Dimanovski (*)
- Matte painter
- Carl Forsell (*)
- Effets visuels
- Victor Frenkel (*)
- Lead paint artist
- Katarina Gacevska (*)
- Extraction artist
- Emmanuel Guevarra (*) (Gener8)
- Roto/paint artist
- Nadia Gunawan (*) (ILM)
- Animateur
- Jean-Denis Haas (*) (ILM)
- Research & development
- Mike Jutan (*) (Industrial Light & Magic)
- Senior layout artist
- Goran Kocov (*) (ILM)
- Compositeur numérique
- Eleonor Lindvall (*) (Ghost VFX)
- Pipeline technical director
- Will Muto (*) (Atomic Fiction)
- Element qc artist
- Nicole Nagata (*)
- Lighting technical director
- Nick Ng (*)
- Animateur
- Chris Tost (*) (ILM)
- Digital artist
- Ryan Weston (*) (ILM)
- Compositeur numérique
- Long Yinghan (*)
Cascades
- Doublure cascades
- George Alexander (Bebop)
- Stunt driver
- Alex Anagnostidis
- Cascades
- Alex Anagnostidis
- Cascades
- Matthew R. Anderson
- Stunt driver
- Pete Antico
- Stunt driver
- Chris Barnes
- Cascadeur
- John Bernecker
- Cascades
- Nitasha Bhambree
- Stunt driver
- Charlie Brewer
- Stunt driver
- Joe Bucaro III
- Stunt rigger
- Rico Burgos
- Cascades
- Scott Burik
- Cascades
- Bryce Burke
- Assistant stunt coordinator
- Jared Burke
- Stunt driver
- Chris Cenatiempo
- Stunt rigger
- Kevin Chase
- Utility stunts
- Kevin Chase
- Doublure cascades
- Anis Cheurfa (Leonardo)
- Cascades
- George B. Colucci Jr.
- Cascades
- Douglas Crosby
- Cascades
- Maurice Reese Davis (Stunt Trike Motorcycle)
- Utility stunts
- Maurice Reese Davis
- Doublure cascades
- Kachina Dechert (Megan Fox)
- Stunt rigging coordinator
- Rockey Dickey Jr.
- Utility stunts
- Arturo Dickey
- Doublure cascades
- Matt Emig (Michelangelo)
- Cascades
- Peter Epstein
- Coordinateur des cascades
- Jonathan Eusebio
- Stunt Motorcycle Rigger
- Bill Flaherty
- Cascades
- Shane Geraghty
- Stunt driver
- Jeffrey Lee Gibson
- Coordinateur des cascades
- Andy Gill (Second unit)
- Cascadeur
- Christopher Jon Gombos
- Doublure cascades
- Daniel Graham (Raphael)
- Cascadeur
- David M. Graves
- Utility stunts
- Regis Harrington
- Stunt driver
- Jimmy Hays
- Cascadeur
- Daniel Hernandez
- Cascades
- Jake Huang
- Stunt driver
- Samuel Hubinette
- Rock Steady
- Myles Humphus
- Cascades
- Alex Huynh
- Cascades
- Stephen Izzi
- Cascades
- Derek Johnson
- Cascades
- Aaron Joshua
- Doublure cascades
- Micah Karns (Donatello)
- Stunt driver
- Steve Kelso
- Utility stunts
- Keone Kim
- Cascadeur
- Pete Klein
- Cascades
- Mariusz Kubicki
- Stunt driver
- Josh Lakatos
- Doublure cascades
- Matthew LeFevour
- Doublure cascades
- Matt Leonard (Rocksteady)
- Doublure cascades
- Luke Lesko (Stephen Amell)
- Cascades
- Luke Lesko
- Cascadeur
- Brionna Maria Lynch
- Stunt production assistant
- Brionna Maria Lynch
- Cascades
- Jalil Jay Lynch (Stunt motorcycle)
- Baxter stockman stunt double
- Curtis Lyons
- Cascadeur
- Brian Machleit
- Stunt driver
- Ian Mclaughlin
- Nd driver
- Angela Meryl
- Cascades
- Brooke Mescher
- Cascades
- Declan Mulvey
- Stunt driver
- Robert Nagle
- Cascadeur
- Jason Ng
- Doublure cascades
- Jim Ng (Brian Tee)
- Cascades
- Josiah Nolan
- Stunt driver
- Allan Padelford
- Stunt/fight double
- Natalie Padilla (Brittany Ishibashi)
- Cascades
- Denney Pierce
- Cascades
- Christopher Place
- Cascades
- Thomas Place
- Doublure cascades
- Ming Liu (Brittany Ishibashi)
- Coordinateur des cascades
- Spiro Razatos
- Stunt rider
- Jimmy N. Roberts
- Stunt rider
- Kevin Rogers
- Cascades
- Anthony G. Schmidt
- Cascadeur
- Heidi Germaine Schnappauf
- Fight double
- Hannah Scott
- Stunt driver
- Robbie P Smith
- Stunt driver
- Brian Smyj
- Doublure cascades
- Justin Sundquist (Stephen Amell)
- Utility stunts
- Kimmy Suzuki
- Cascadeur
- Evan Dane Taylor
- Cascades
- Don Tai
- Fight coordinator
- Jon Valera
- Cascades
- Aaron Vexler
- Cascades
- Caroline Leppanen
- Doublure cascades
- Anthony Vincent (Will Arnett)
- Cascades
- Patrick M. Walsh
- Cascades
- Jen Weissenberg
- Cascadeur
- Joe Williams
- Cascades
- Adam Wood
- Utility stunts
- Justin Yu
Caméra
- Digital imaging technician
- Ilya Akiyoshi (Second unit)
- Assistant chef éclairagiste
- Wesley Alley (Photographie additionnelle)
- Video assist second unit
- Free Bear
- Chargeur caméra
- Abdelkarim Belkasemi (Second unit)
- Electrician
- Jacob Bittens
- Premier assistant caméra
- Ethan Borsuk (Second unit)
- Bestboy rigging grip
- Bernard X. Brongniart
- Key grip
- Peter Bulavinetz (Second unit)
- Video playback operator
- Vincent Camuto (Action unit)
- Additional photography
- Patrick Capone
- Premier assistant caméra
- Daniel Casey (Additional)
- Additional grip
- Craig Catolane (Second unit)
- Electrician
- Inyoung Choi
- Key grip
- Peter Chrimes (Second unit)
- Additional camera loader
- Ross Citrin
- Camera production assistant
- Ross Citrin
- Deuxième assistant caméra
- Anthony Coan ("A" camera/main unit)
- Grip
- Daniel Cocuzzo
- Video/computer playback engineer
- Mark Cyr
- 1st assistant camera
- Ben Dailey (2ème équipe)
- Edge Tech
- James 'Spud' Danicic
- Dimmer board operator
- Glenn Davis
- Second assistant "a" camera
- J.L. Del Toro (Second unit)
- Additional loader
- Michael DeRario
- Second ac
- Kris Enos (Second unit)
- Electrician
- Sean Feehan (Second unit)
- Data manager
- Luis Flores Jr. (Pickups)
- Libra head technician
- Sean Folkl
- Deuxième assistant caméra
- Matt Fortlage (Second unit)
- Gaffer
- Jay Fortune
- Electrician
- Pat Gillen (Second unit)
- Aerial camera system tech shotover
- Peter Graf
- Directeur de la photographie
- Jacques Haitkin (Second unit)
- Dolly grip
- Rob Harlow (Action unit)
- Grip
- Gavin Holmes Jr. (Main unit)
- Loader
- Connie Huang
- Grip
- Mat Irby
- Rigging grip
- Mat Irby
- Mount technician grip
- Hiro Kakuhari (Second unit)
- Digital imaging technician
- Nicholas Kay
- Premier assistant caméra
- Kyle Knudson ("b" camera second unit)
- Loader
- Alexander W. Lewis (Second unit)
- Rigging grip
- Timothy Limner
- Grip
- Shaun Lowry
- Grip
- Matthew Luberda
- Premier assistant caméra
- Greg Luntzel (Second unit)
- Electrician
- Billy Lynch Jr.
- Rigging/set electrician
- Richard MacDonald
- Premier assistant caméra
- Bobby Mancuso ("A" camera/main unit)
- Deuxième assistant caméra
- Dean Martinez (Action unit)
- Rf technician
- Nick Masters
- Stage rigging electric
- Michael Mastroserio
- Libra head
- Lance Mayer (Second unit)
- Photographe de plateau
- Jessica Miglio
- Key grip
- Renato Mineirinho
- Premier assistant caméra
- Symon Mink (Second unit)
- Rigging crew
- Chuck Moran
- Rigging grip
- William D. Moran
- "a" camera steadicam operator
- Matthew Moriarty
- Key grip
- Jason Newton (Photographie additionnelle)
- Electrician
- Ben Ng
- Edge arm camera operator
- Daniel Nichols
- Retour vidéo
- Alexander J. Nobbs
- Additional second assistant camera
- Ben Noftzger
- Cadreur caméra
- Tim Norman
- Directeur de la photographie aérienne
- David B. Nowell
- Deuxième équipe
- Ian O'Neill ("b" dolly grip)
- Premier assistant caméra
- John Oliveri (A camera 2nd unit)
- Electrician
- Tod Olivieri
- 2nd Unit
- Anthony Pacella (Buffalo, NY)
- Tracker head technician
- Kyle Padelford
- Cadreur caméra
- Onofrio Nino Pansini
- Bestboy grip
- Steven R. Paquette
- 2nd unit best boy grip
- Robbin Park
- Rigging grip
- Robbin Park
- Film loader
- Christopher Patrikis
- Libra head technician
- Matthew Pebler
- Premier assistant caméra
- Eduardo Duque Pimenta
- Key grip
- Tom Prate
- Cadreur caméra
- Peter Ramos
- Cadreur caméra
- Christopher Raymond (Second unit)
- Deuxième assistant caméra
- Diogo Ribeiro
- Cadreur caméra
- Frank Rinato
- Photographe de plateau
- Nicole Rivelli (Second unit)
- Deuxième assistant caméra
- Brett Roedel (Second unit)
- Grip
- Stuart Rogers
- Deuxième assistant caméra
- Brendan K. Russell (Second unit)
- Crane tech
- Ernest Rydberg
- Premier assistant caméra
- Robert M. Sagaser (Second unit)
- Deuxième assistant caméra
- Nicolau Saldanha
- 2nd Unit Video Assist
- Daniel Salk
- Digital imaging technician
- David Satin (2ème équipe)
- Premier assistant caméra
- Todd Schlopy (Second unit)
- Retour vidéo
- Yuri Seid
- Premier assistant caméra
- Chris Silano ("B" Camera/main unit)
- Shop electric
- Darrin Smith (Key)
- Loader
- Imanuel Smith
- Deuxième assistant caméra
- Troy Sola ("B" Camera/main unit)
- Deuxième assistant caméra
- Eve Strickman (Second unit: a camera)
- Cadreur caméra
- Henry Tirl (2ème équipe)
- Steadicam operator
- Henry Tirl (2ème équipe)
- Flighthead technician
- Peter Tommasi
- Edge arm operator
- Jason Tubbs
- Additional grip
- Daniel Vazquez
- Rf technician
- Benton Ward
- Chef éclairagiste
- Joseph F. Warren (Photographie additionnelle)
- Deuxième assistant caméra
- Terry Wolcott (Second unit)
- Premier assistant caméra
- Stephen Wong (Second unit)
- Premier assistant caméra
- Alex Worster ("c" camera)
Département costumes
- Additional tailor
- Lawrence Bell
- Set costumer
- Jessica Bergstrom
- Habilleuse
- Justin Bertges
- Head tailor
- Danielle Cadorette
- Habilleuse
- Paul Celmer
- Superviseur costumes
- Kate Edwards
- Costume production assistant
- Randi Featherstone
- Costumer 2nd unit
- Billie Jo Fisher
- Costume Supervisor 2nd Unit
- Gail A. Fitzgibbons
- Assistant costume designer
- Arianna Gallo
- Specialty costume manufacturer
- Beth Hathaway (KNB EFX Group)
- Specialty costume manufacturer
- Jeff Himmel (KNB EFX Group)
- Costume assistant
- Sebastian Jaramillo
- Costume illustrator
- Jan Jericho
- Habilleuse
- Alan Lashbrook
- Superviseur costumes
- Winsome G. McKoy
- Speciality costumer
- Becca Miller
- Specialty costume manufacturer
- Clare Mulroy (KNB EFX Group)
- Costumes
- Gali Noy (Photographie additionnelle)
- Shopper
- Gali Noy
- Textile artist
- David Paulin
- Costume fabrication
- Ceres Regnum
- Additional set costumer
- Natalie Torres
- Habilleuse
- Patricia Villalobos
- Specialty costumer
- Sarah Zinn
Département montage
- Assistant colorist
- J. Cody Baker
- 3D Assistant Production Coordinator
- David Black
- Étalonneur additionnel
- Jill Bogdanowicz
- First assistant editor
- Sam Bollinger
- Visual fx editor
- Ray Bushey III
- Stereoscopic editor
- Dhirendra Chhatpar
- Assistant monteur
- Jamie Clarke
- Dailies technician
- Nicholas Figueroa
- Assistant monteur
- Maria Gonzales
- Dailies colorist
- Aurora Gordon (Second unit)
- Digital intermediate producer
- Annie Johnson
- Digital conform
- Matthew W. Johnson (Company 3)
- Digital intermediate head of production
- Andy Kaplan (Company 3)
- Étalonneur
- Kevin Krout (Dailies)
- Previs editor
- Carsten Kurpanek
- Vfx assistant editor
- Kevin LaNeave
- Dailies technician
- Alexander C. Martin (Mobilabs - second unit)
- Dailies operator
- Christopher McDonald
- Stereoscopic editor
- Darshan Munshi
- Color assistant
- Jared Pecht
- Location systems engineer
- Stephen Regnier (EC3 Dailies)
- 3D editor
- Michael Rostker
- Digital intermediate colorist
- Stefan Sonnenfeld
- Executive producer digital intermediate
- Stefan Sonnenfeld
- Digital intermediate accountant
- Ian Sullivan
- Dailies editor
- Girish Takle
- First assistant editor
- Debra L. Tennant
- Stereoscopic editor
- Smeet Vedant
- Étalonneur
- Matt Wallach (Dailies)
- Dailies editor
- Sarah Fricker (*)
Département musique
- Orchestrator
- Jeremy Borum
- Composer
- Gary Dworetsky (Additional music)
- Composer
- Dave Fleming (Additional music)
- Composer
- Jay Flood (Additional music)
- Synth programmer
- Chris Forsgren
- Supervising music editor
- Alex Gibson
- Digital score recordist
- Kevin Globerman
- Singer
- Jennifer Haydn-Jones (Ensemble)
- Composer
- Corey A. Jackson (Additional music)
- Monteur musique
- Carlton Kaller
- Synth programmer
- Klayton
- Lead orchestrator
- Penka Kouneva
- Monteur musique
- Kevin McKeever
- Préparation musicale
- Aaron Meyer
- Assistant orchestra contractor
- Ashley Olauson
- Choir conductor
- Jasper Randall
- Choir contractor
- Jasper Randall
- Orchestrator
- Larry Rench
- Régisseur d’orchestre
- Peter Rotter
- Conducteur
- James T. Sale
- Additional recording
- Scott Michael Smith
- Musician
- Tom Strahle (Electric guitar)
- Choir vocalist
- Todd Strange
- Préparation musicale
- Booker White
Divers
- Assistant coordinateur de production
- Williams Agate III (Photographie additionnelle)
- Stage manager
- Malcolm Alston
- Assistant to Mr. Stewart
- Taylor Benavides
- Assistant
- James Bentley (Mr. curtis)
- Cockpit tech
- John Bilicki (Scroggins Aviation)
- Set production assistant
- Sean Bredbenner
- Key production assistant
- Billy Brennan
- Construction medic
- Theresa Bradley (Theresa Bradley)
- Stage production assistant
- Jessica Calderón
- Assistant de production
- Nick Candido
- Picture vehicles
- Garry Cooper (Workshop supervisor)
- Key voice-over artist
- Jeff Coopwood
- 3d post coordinator
- Grace Craig (Paramount)
- Assistant de production
- Twanta Craig
- Assistant to Andre Nemec and Josh Appelbaum
- Sean Cummings
- Assistant de production
- Andrew Dale
- Travel coordinator
- Natalie Damico
- Aerial ground coordinator
- Louis Delavenne
- Production safety
- Allison Dillard
- Assistant de production
- Van Dinh
- Office production assistant
- Michael Dris (Los angeles)
- Secrétaire de production
- Kate-Marie Engberg (Photographie additionnelle)
- Key production assistant
- Peter Farnsworth (NYC 2nd Unit)
- Key medic
- Rich Fellegara
- Basketball coordinator
- Michael J. Fisher
- Assistant de production
- Jaime Flor
- Assistant de production
- Jen Frosch
- Assistant de production
- Michael S. Fuller (Second unit)
- Assistant to Mr. Bay
- Mike Gerber
- Assistant de production
- Kelly Gill
- Interface graphic designer
- Austin Glass
- Assistant de production
- Christopher Greco
- Doublure
- Drew Gregory
- Assistant de production
- Drew Grey
- Assistant de production
- Daniel Guerra (Brazilian unit)
- Secrétaire de production
- Michael Hall
- Assistant de production
- Andrew Hamilton Harris (Second unit)
- Assistant de production
- Rashid Harrison
- 2nd unit production assistant
- Greg Hinaman
- Assistant de production
- Greg Hinaman (Second unit)
- Assistant to director
- Emily Hoang (Mr. Razatos)
- Script
- Deirdre Horgan
- Lead medic
- Louie Inizio
- 2nd unit production assistant
- Kevin Jacobs
- Assistant de production
- Jessica Jay
- Second assistant accountant
- Abbie Johnson
- Payroll accountant
- Gayoung Kim
- Set pa
- Daniel Castle King (Photographie additionnelle)
- Set medic
- Ron Kochie (Second unit)
- Additional production assistant
- Skylar Landsee
- Assistant de production
- Mackey Landy
- Assistant coordinateur de production
- Veronique Lee (2ème équipe)
- Medic
- Evan Liss
- Assistant de production
- Matthew Lorentz
- Set production assistant
- Jeff Lowery (2ème équipe)
- Interface graphic designer
- Adam Lubanski
- Set production assistant
- Keith Lukowski (2ème équipe)
- Assistant coordinateur de production
- Shima Majidi
- Assistant de production
- Macro Malo
- Production associate
- Isaiah Guyman Martin IV
- Set production assistant
- Timothy Martin
- Secrétaire de production
- Pete Marvelli
- Assistant de production
- Amanda Masterson
- Assistant de production
- Kyle Mecca
- Hockey Consultant
- Blaise Miller
- Assistant
- Mark Millner (Mr. Green)
- Staff production assistant
- Chris Modrzynski
- Medic
- Devin Mone
- Set medic
- Devin Mone
- 2nd Unit
- Len Murach
- Special performer
- John Muste
- Superviseur de la production
- John Naclerio
- Aerial coordinator/camera pilot
- Frédéric North
- Assistant coordinateur de production
- Amanda O'Reilly (Second unit)
- Assistant de production
- Christopher Pasi
- Photo double/stand-in
- Kinga Piersiak
- Assistant de production
- Holly Pilato-Scharnweber
- Pipeline td
- Amber Playle
- Helicopter pilot
- Alan D. Purwin
- Assistant de production
- Sam Qualiana (Second unit)
- Assistant to 2nd unit director
- Frank Reina
- Assistant de production
- Michael C. Rizzo
- Payroll assistant
- Courtney Rodriguez
- Assistant de production
- Jesse Rodriguez
- Set medic
- Matthew Roper
- Office production assistant
- Matthew Salvatore
- Assistant de production
- Joe Saulino
- 2nd unit production assistant
- Kevin Schmitz
- End titles by
- Ben Schoen
- Second assistant accountant
- Matthew Schulke
- Contrôleur de production
- Lori Scowley
- Computer/video supervisor
- C. Alexander Sears
- Assistant de production
- Samuel Serra
- Payroll accountant
- Kariemah Shah
- Assistant
- Ryan Shaul (Mr. Form and Mr. Fuller)
- Assistant de production
- Sherin Shetty
- Assistant de production
- Matias Shimada (Second unit)
- Script
- Kris Smith (LA MoCap Unit)
- Assistant de production
- Marc Smith
- Photo-double
- Rocky Kellon Smith (Mr. Arnett)
- Assistant de production
- Jasmine Soto
- Assistant de production
- Chaz Strothers
- Staff production assistant
- Chaz Strothers
- Assistant de production
- Alex Sundquist (Second unit)
- Adr voice artist
- Christopher Swindle
- First assistant accountant
- Cindy Ceglarek (Cindy Ceglarek)
- Set production assistant
- Kevin Taylor (Second unit)
- Promotional assistant
- Lauren E. Thomas (Lauren Elizabeth Thomas)
- Assistant to will arnett
- Evan Trevor Thompson
- Set production assistant
- Randall Marshall Troy (Second unit)
- Credits administrator
- Daniel Villagomez
- Doublure
- Darren Whitfield (Bebop')
- First assistant accountant
- John Whitley
- Assistant de production
- Mike Williams
- Craft service
- Jeff Winn
- Production accountant
- Brenda Yoo (Second unit)
- Background-helper production assistant
- Justin Zverin
(*) non crédité