Les Eternels
(Eternals)
Générique final
Distribution des rôles
- Sersi
- Gemma Chan
- Ikaris
- Richard Madden
- Thena
- Angelina Jolie
- Ajak
- Salma Hayek
- Dane Whitman
- Kit Harington
- Kingo
- Kumail Nanjiani
- Sprite
- Lia McHugh
- Phastos
- Brian Tyree Henry
- Makkari
- Lauren Ridloff
- Druig
- Barry Keoghan
- Gilgamesh
- Don Lee (Dong-seok Ma)
- Karun
- Harish Patel
- Ben
- Haaz Sleiman
- Jack
- Esai Daniel Cross
- Patrick
- Alan Scott
- Sandra
- Hannah Dodd
- Diego
- Adriá Escudero (Adria Escudero)
- Jano
- Sebastián Capitán Viveros
- Bollywood Star
- Nikkita Chadha
- Mesopotamian Young Man
- Zain Al Rafeea
- Mesopotamian Father
- Alan Scott
- Natural History Museum Student
- Lucia Efstathiou
- Aztec Child
- Alan Scott
- Ancient Babylon Farmer
- Alan Scott
- Ancient Babylon Smuggler #1
- Derek Horsham
- Gupta Hindu Priest
- Jeff Mirza
- Mesopotamian Grandmother
- Alan Scott
- Ancient Babylon Smuggler #2
- Ozer Ercan
- Arishem (voix)
- David Kaye
- Babylon Villager
- Brenda Lorena Garcia (*)
- Passerby
- Sebastian Senior (*)
- Girl
- Chloe Stannage (*)
- Eros
- Harry Styles (*)
Réalisation
- Réalisé par
- Chloé Zhao
Écriture
- Scénariste
- Chloé Zhao
- Scénario
- Chloé Zhao
- Scénario
- Patrick Burleigh
- Scénario
- Ryan Firpo
- Scénario
- Matthew K. Firpo
- Screen story by
- Ryan Firpo
- Screen story by
- Matthew K. Firpo
- Based on the Marvel comics by
- Jack Kirby
Production
- Producteur exécutif
- Victoria Alonso
- Co-producteur
- Mitch Bell (Mitchell Bell)
- Producteur exécutif
- Louis D'Esposito
- Producteur exécutif
- Kevin De La Noy
- Producteur
- Kevin Feige
- Producteur
- Nate Moore
Musique
- Musique
- Ramin Djawadi
Directeur photo
- Directeur de la photographie
- Ben Davis
Montage
- Montage
- Dylan Tichenor
- Montage
- Craig Wood
Casting
- Directeur de casting
- Sarah Finn
- Directeur de casting
- Anna Tenney
Chef décorateur
- Chef décorateur
- Eve Stewart
- Additional photography
- Clint Wallace
Direction artistique
- Assistant Set Dec Art Director
- Susannah Brough
- Standby art director 2nd unit
- Todd Ellis
- Supervising art director
- Matthew Gray
- Directeur artistique
- Patrick Harris
- Directeur artistique
- Oliver Hodge
- Set Dec
- Megan Jones
- Additional photography
- Aja Kai Rowley
- Directeur artistique
- Matt Sharp
- Directeur artistique
- Jonathan Marin Socas
- Directeur artistique
- Tom Weaving
Décors
- Senior assistant set decorator
- Pancho Chamorro
- Décorateur
- Michael Standish
Costumes
- Costumes
- sammy Sheldon Differ (Sammy Sheldon)
Maquillage
- Junior hair & make-up crowd daily
- Federica Adorno
- Hair stylist / makeup artist
- Laura Allen
- Coiffeur
- Sarita Allison (Crowd / makeup artist: crowd)
- Coiffeur
- Louisa V. Anthony
- Maquillage
- Jo Barrass-Short
- Crowd daily
- Tilly Calder
- Hair supervisor / makeup supervisor
- Karen Cohen
- Coiffeur
- Sophie Coppola (Crowd, dailies / makeup artist: crowd, dailies)
- Maquillage
- Jezabel De Leon
- Maquillage
- Melanie Deforrest
- Maquillage
- Jennifer Nelson
- Coiffeur
- John Fallows (Crowd)
- Maquillage
- Bárbara Guerrero (Spain)
- Hair designer / makeup designer / prosthetic makeup designer
- Frances Hannon
- Makeup coordinator
- Cindy Harlow
- Maquillage
- Stacey Herbert
- Sculptor
- Victoria Holt
- Sculptor
- Colin Jackman
- Makeup artist / makeup artist
- Carmel Jackson (Salma hayek)
- Coiffeur
- Deb Kenton (Crowd / makeup artist: crowd)
- Eyelash Extensions for Angelina Jolie / Eyelash Extensions for Gemma Chan
- Camilla Kirk-Reynolds
- 2nd unit make up & hair supervisor
- Nicky Knowles
- Coiffeur
- Adruitha Lee (Angelina Jolie)
- Coiffeur
- Suzi Long (Crowd, dailies / makeup artist: crowd, dailies)
- Special effects teeth
- Chris Lyons
- Coiffeur
- Kirsty Martin
- Prosthetics supervisor
- Waldo Mason
- Key makeup artist
- Nicola Matthews
- Key hair stylist / key makeup artist
- Sian Turner
- Hair and makeup artist
- Lesley Noble (Crowd Fittings Team)
- Prosthetics modeller
- Tracy O'Brien
- Coiffeur
- Rhonda O'Neal
- Hair trainee / makeup trainee
- Lisa Otterburn
- Coiffeur
- Julio Parodi
- Junior makeup artist
- Victoria Pipe (Crowd)
- Maquillage
- Mazena Puksto
- Maquillage
- Ana Gabriela Quinonez (Photographie additionnelle)
- Maquillage
- Adrian Rigby (Fittings, crowd)
- Hair stylist / makeup artist
- Charlotte Rogers
- Maquillage
- Jami Ross
- Maquillage
- Remi Savva
- Coiffeur
- Loulia Sheppard (Salma hayek)
- Hair
- Zoey Stones (Make up and prosthetics artist)
- Maquillage
- Malwina Suwinska (Daily, crowd)
- Crowd Hair and Makeup Trainee / hair trainee / makeup trainee
- Kari Thompson
- Hair trainee
- Charlotte Trendell (Crowd, dailies / makeup trainee: crowd, dailies)
- Junior makeup artist
- Joanne Walton (Crowd, dailies)
- Maquillage
- Brian Waltsak
- Hair trainee / makeup trainee
- Jessie Walwin
- Coiffeur
- Natalie Wickens (Crowd / makeup artist: crowd / prosthetic makeup artist)
- Makeup trainee
- Jennifer Hymus (*)
- Maquillage
- Michelle Miller (*) (Los angeles unit)
- Makeup trainee
- Billie Watkins (*)
Direction de production
- Directeur de production
- Mally Chung (Canary Islands)
- Superviseur post-production
- Adam Cole
- Directeur de production
- Kevin De La Noy
- Manager
- Alethea Geges (Health and Safety Physical Production)
- Directeur de production
- Danny Gulliver (Second unit)
- Directeur de production
- Jamie Lengyel (UK additional photography)
- Directeur de production
- Sidhu Manpreet
- Superviseur de la production
- Miranda Marks
- Superviseur de la production
- Karl McMillan
- Canary Islands Production Manager
- Juan Cano Nono
- Directeur de production
- Varun Panjwani
- Canary Islands Production Manager
- Alberto Poveda
- Directeur de production
- Joan Schneider
- Production technology executive
- Steven S. Shapiro
- Superviseur de la production
- Jason Zorigian (Photographie additionnelle)
Assistant réalisateur
- Additional assistant director
- Nordin Aoures
- Troisième assistant réalisateur additionnel
- Matt Bensley (Matt Bensley)
- Trainee assistant director
- Niels Bent
- Floor second assistant director
- Mary Boulding
- Troisième assistant réalisateur additionnel
- Faz Buffery (Second unit)
- Second deuxième assistant réalisateur
- Morgan Clay (Photographie additionnelle)
- Premier assistant réalisateur
- Anthony D'Esposito (Photographie additionnelle)
- Réalisateur deuxième équipe
- Dan Deleeuw
- Set pa 2nd unit
- Marina Entero
- Premier assistant réalisateur
- Joe Geary (2ème équipe)
- Lock off pa
- Charlie Harris (Dailies)
- Crowd third assistant director
- María Herrera Badía (Fuerteventura)
- Deuxième assistant réalisateur
- Katharina Hofmann (Crowd Canaries)
- Crowd 3rd Assistant Director
- Bethan John
- Deuxième assistant réalisateur
- Dan John (Second unit)
- Crowd pa
- Julian Lara-Cid (Dailies)
- Deuxième assistant réalisateur
- Robert Madden (UK additional photography)
- Deuxième assistant réalisateur
- Matthew Milan (Photographie additionnelle)
- Crowd production assistant
- Jack Murphy (Dailies)
- Troisième assistant réalisateur
- Ike Newman (Second unit)
- Second deuxième assistant réalisateur
- Jinny Parron (Photographie additionnelle)
- Set pa
- Shannon Phillips
- Additional second assistant director
- Mark Rossi
- Deuxième assistant réalisateur
- Tom Rye (Second unit)
- Additional second assistant director
- Gina Triola
- Floor runner
- Joaquín Villalonga
- Crowd third assistant director
- Lewis Walsh (Second unit: dailies)
- Premier assistant réalisateur
- Simon Warnock
- Deuxième assistant réalisateur
- Pete Waterman (Photographie additionnelle)
- 3rd assistant director
- Nicholas White
- Cast assistant
- Simon White
- Second deuxième assistant réalisateur
- Luke Kimble Williams (2ème équipe)
- Deuxième équipe
- Natalie Wright-Cella
Département artistique
- Senior art production assistant
- Paula Gonzalez Abad
- Graphics assistant
- Roisin Abbott
- Décorateur
- Justin Ackroyd
- Acheteur production
- Katie Adamson
- Graphiste
- David Ahern
- Armoury Modeller
- Kirby Allen
- Standby carpenter
- Andrew Applin
- Scenic painter
- Karen Avril (3rd year apprentice)
- Greensman
- Nathan Bacon
- Supervisor plasterer
- Matthew Barrett
- Concept modeller
- Rob Bean
- Junior prop modeller
- Callum Bell
- Greens chargehand
- Tom Bernarius
- Assistant directeur artistique
- Alice Biddle
- Supervisor carpenter
- Lee Biggs
- Décorateur
- Michael Blake
- Assistant directeur artistique
- Greg Bradlaugh
- Scenic artist
- Satarupa Bradley
- Standby stagehand
- Martin Brown
- Greens supervising chargehand
- Steven Burdett
- Concept artist
- Wesley Burt
- Petty cash buyer
- Lizzie Bush
- Concept artist
- Chris Caldow
- Trainee prop maker
- Heather Carby
- Concept artist
- Chester Carr
- Petty cash buyer
- Monica Casey
- Assistant food stylist
- Louise Cassidy
- Promotion artwork
- Robert Castillo
- Concept artist
- Andrea Chiampo (ILM)
- Standby props 2nd unit
- Dean Clements
- Junior draughtsperson
- Greig Cockburn
- Décorateur
- Laura Collins
- Assistant set decorator
- Erin Coutts
- Apprentice carpenter
- Sophia Darvill
- Assistant graphic designer
- Ruta Daubure
- Set dec gangboss
- Chad R. Davis (Los angeles)
- Junior draughtsperson
- Chelsea Davison
- Greensman
- Bevan de Kock
- Décorateur
- Derek Dean (Los angeles)
- Assistant directeur artistique
- Gavin Dean
- Assistant directeur artistique
- Chad Dellinger (Photographie additionnelle)
- Petty cash buyer
- Anaïs Delpech
- Storyboard/animatics artist
- Darrin Denlinger
- Menuisier
- Nick DeStarkey
- Lead graphic designer
- Anita Dhillon
- Dressing props
- Sarah Downes (Dailies)
- Accessoiriste
- James L. Eddy (Additional Photography Los Angeles)
- Menuisier
- Marcus Ehren
- Senior modeller
- Sander Ellers
- Coordinatrice département artistique
- Heather Elwell
- Décorateur de plateau
- Reid Embrey (Los angeles)
- Set dec pa
- Olivia Ferguson (Photographie additionnelle)
- Action Props Assistant
- Karen Fielding
- Supervising Standby Props
- Andrew Forrest
- Greensman
- Josh Fry
- Assistant accessoiriste
- Robert Fure (Los angeles unit)
- Prop manufacturing buyer
- Nick Geller
- Conception des décors
- Lara Genovese
- Accessoiriste
- Cody Gillies
- Art consultant
- Timothy Gonzalez
- Décorateur
- Paula González Molinero
- Supervising painter
- Larry Gooch
- Set dec gangboss
- Kristen Granados (Los angeles)
- Trainee Prop Dresser
- James Grealey
- Décorateur
- Penélope Gómez
- Prop maker supervisor
- Ben Hall
- Armoury modeller/standby armourer
- Alí Halliday
- Painter
- Phil Hawley
- Lead graphic designer
- Kathy Heaser
- Assistant buyer
- Alexandra Hesketh-Wells
- Props trainee
- Euan Holmes
- Assistant accessoiriste
- Rusty Howard (Photographie additionnelle)
- Concept model maker
- Alexander Jay Hutchings
- Décorateur
- Ken Rodney
- Set dec coordinator
- Emma James
- Concept artist
- Vincent Jenkins
- Armoury painter
- Samantha Kelm
- Assistant accessoiriste
- Mark Kimber
- Senior prop maker
- Jeremy King
- Concept illustrator
- Fabian Lacey
- Supervisor painter
- Martin Lane
- Hod carpenter
- Terry Law
- Junior draughtsperson
- Jack Leather
- Assistant chef constructeur
- Jack Lewis
- Accessoiriste
- Antía León Castro
- Storyboard & animatic artist
- Anthony Liberatore
- Greensperson
- Kathryn Loughlin
- Greens supervisor
- Will Loughlin
- Standby props
- Alejandro Mackay
- Assistant graphic designer
- Isobel Mackenzie
- Key greensman
- Jon Marson
- Concept artist
- Jon McCoy
- Junior set dresser
- Roy C. Poole
- Concept artist
- Peter McKinstry
- Accessoiriste
- Chuck McSorley (Los angeles unit)
- Head of visual development
- Ryan Meinerding (Marvel Studios)
- Conception des décors
- David Meyer (Photographie additionnelle)
- Prop modeller
- Wayne Middlemiss
- Standby painter
- Hannah Storm Miles
- Junior standby props
- Alex Monro-Pruett
- Menuisier
- Dean Moran
- Draughtsperson
- David Morgan
- Accessoiriste
- Izzy Morreale
- Assistant directeur artistique
- Ashleigh Mullins (Photographie additionnelle)
- Scenic painter
- Daniel Mummery
- Storyboardeur
- Thomas A. Nelson
- Concept artist
- Jamie O'Hara (Luma Pictures)
- Vfx art director
- Mark O'Kane
- Menuisier
- Josh O'Neill
- Assistant département artistique
- Monica Paisley
- Draughtsperson
- Alina Papp
- Senior assistant set decorator
- Rebecca Pilkington
- Lead graphic designer
- Heather Pollington
- Junior concept artist
- Oscar Potter
- Prop modeller
- Thomas Power
- Accessoiriste
- Craig Price
- Supervising prop modeller
- Miguel Quina
- Coordinatrice département artistique
- Tabitha Quitman
- Stand by art director
- Joanne Ridler
- Concept sculptor
- Adam Wesley Ross
- On-set dresser addl. photography
- Danny Rowe
- Chef d’équipe déco
- Grant Samson (Los angeles)
- Assistant accessoiriste
- Alexis Santos
- Chercheur
- Lily Sassone
- Chef constructeur
- Jeff Shewbert (Photographie additionnelle)
- Accessoiriste
- Mark Sindall
- Assistant département artistique
- Andrew G Smith
- Accessoiriste
- Mark Smith
- Assistant département artistique
- Kyle Stephen-Lett
- Greensman
- Jake Stoll
- Accessoiriste
- Harry Stoyle
- Graphiste
- Maggie Sugar
- Concept artist
- Tully Summers
- Dressing prop chargehand
- David Sutheran
- Greens supervisor
- Simon Sweeney
- Senior concept illustrator
- Jackson Sze
- Concept artist
- Kouji Tajima
- Greens buyer
- Kevin Bennett Teasdale
- Head Greensman Los Angeles
- Forest Terry
- Props storeman
- Kristin Theyers
- Accessoiriste
- Tapsa Tiilikainen
- SP set dec/props coordinator
- Silvia Tobajas Piedrabuena
- Concept artist
- Jort van Welbergen
- Digital modeller/3d printing
- Nayda Venizelos
- Art department
- Vicente Vera
- Trainee set dresser
- Jamie Walton
- Prop making assistant
- Natalie Walton
- Assistant département artistique
- Grace Wang (Photographie additionnelle)
- Assistant directeur artistique
- Aoife Warren
- Draughtsperson
- Olivia Dixon
- Charge hand painter
- Michael Weaver
- Concept artist
- Ivan Weightman
- Concept artist
- Chris Wildgoose
- Storyboardeur
- Simeon Wilkins
- Dressing props trainee
- Laura Williams
- Assistant set decorator
- Hannah Wills
- Prop maker
- Adam James Kennedy Yates
- Set decorating coordinator
- Shaun Young (Photographie additionnelle)
- Accessoiriste
- Chris Edwards (*)
- Work experience
- Jemma Storey (*)
- Playback technician
- William Wright (*) (Compuhire)
Son
- Re-recording engineer
- Dan Abrams (Walt Disney Studios)
- Mix technician
- Danielle Adams
- Sound services manager
- Dawn Biro (Walt Disney Studios)
- Sound trainee
- Ayesha Breithaupt
- Bruiteur
- Ronni Brown
- Enregistreur post-syncho
- Jeanette Browning (Walt Disney Studios)
- First assistant sound
- Freya Clarke
- Sound effects editor
- Goeun Lee
- Sound designer
- David Farmer
- 2nd assistant sound
- Jordan Feemster
- Superviseur bruitages
- Christopher Flick
- Re-recording mix technician
- Eric Flickinger (Walt Disney Studios)
- Sound effects editor
- Pascal Garneau
- Sound effects editor
- Lee Gilmore
- Sound effects editor
- Josh Gold
- Second assistant sound - 2nd unit
- Jamie Hale
- Perchiste
- Tom Hartig (Los Angeles, VFX Unit)
- Mixeur réenregistrements
- Lora Hirschberg
- Perchiste
- Jim Hok (Second unit)
- Opérateur son
- Gareth John
- Opérateur son
- Christian Joyce (Second unit)
- Post-syncho
- Sam Kalidi
- Mixage post-syncho
- Doc Kane (Walt Disney Studios)
- Additional re-recording mixer
- Jeff King
- Chef monteur son
- Daniel Laurie
- Mixeur réenregistrements
- Maya Lewis
- Re-recording engineer
- Mark Lindauer (Walt Disney Studios)
- Opérateur son
- Peter Lindsay
- Perchiste
- Kevin Maloney (Photographie additionnelle)
- Key boom operator
- Kate Morath
- Sound effects editor
- Samson Neslund
- Mixage son
- Lee Orloff (Photographie additionnelle)
- Re-recording mix technician
- Douglas Parker (Walt Disney Studios)
- Assistant supervising sound editor
- Greg J. Peterson
- Mixage son
- Yung Q
- Monteur dialogues
- Jacob Riehle
- First assistant sound editor
- Lynn Sable
- Re-recording engineer
- Ryan Stern (Walt Disney Studios)
- Enregistreur post-syncho
- Jonathan Lancelot
- Re-recording engineer
- Daniel Tappan (Walt Disney Studios)
- Supervising sound editor / sound designer
- Addison Teague
- Sound maintenance
- Lee Thompson
- A.d.r mixer
- Jon Vogl
- Enregistreur post-syncho
- Brett Voss (Walt Disney Studios)
- Re-recording engineer
- Andy Winderbaum (Walt Disney Studios)
- Sound maintenance
- Kirsty Wright
Effets spéciaux
- Special effects senior technician
- James Bainger
- Special effects assistant supervisor
- David Brighton
- Sfx senior technician
- Jonathan Bullock
- Senior technician
- Raytheon Buna (Special effects)
- Special effects supervisor additional photography
- Roy K. Cancino
- Technicien effets spéciaux
- Eloy Cervera
- Senior technician
- Gary Cohen
- Superviseur effets spéciaux
- Neil Corbould
- Superviseur effets spéciaux
- Pau Costa (Spain)
- Senior snow technician
- Craig Daly
- Special effects assistant supervisor
- Keith Dawson
- Technicien effets spéciaux
- Felipe Dorado
- Technicien effets spéciaux
- Nicholas Ellwood
- Technicien effets spéciaux
- Quinton Farina (Los angeles)
- Technicien effets spéciaux
- Tono Garzón
- Explosives engineer
- Tom Goodman
- Special effects manager
- Faye Green
- Snow effects technician
- Mark Hutchinson
- Special effects assistant technician
- Gavin Kidner
- Lead senior special effects technician
- Steve Knowles
- Effets spéciaux
- Alex Landrum Jr.
- Technicien effets spéciaux
- Edward Leeson
- Special effects senior technician
- Craig Leong
- Lead special effects technician
- Thomas Lloyd
- Sfx safety advisor
- Doug McKenna
- Technicien effets spéciaux
- Adrian Nica
- Technicien effets spéciaux
- Declan O'Donnell
- Sfx modeller
- William Overstall
- Technicien effets spéciaux
- Kristan Paul (Canary Islands)
- Snow effects technician
- Del Reid
- Senior special effects technician
- Mark Roberts
- Special effects buyer
- Lilla Schwarz
- Daily special effects assistant technician
- Bailey Sheridan
- Special effects assistant
- Cristina Perez Sobrín
- Special effects assistant
- Leigh Stevens
- Effets spéciaux
- Mark Tanswell
- Technicien effets spéciaux
- Brett Tierney (Spain)
- Technicien effets spéciaux
- James Willis
- Technicien effets spéciaux
- Can Yesilyurt
Effets visuels
- Pre-visualization/post-visualization artist
- Luis Acedo Portales
- Character supervisor
- Mathieu Aerni (Luma Pictures)
- Effets visuels
- Reetu Aggarwal
- Animateur
- Tanseer Ahmed (ScanlineVFX Vancouver)
- Superviseur effets visuels
- Matt Aitken (Weta Digital)
- Fx technical director
- Evrim Akyilmaz (Weta Digital)
- Senior visual effects coordinator
- Jennifer Alavez (Luma Pictures)
- Department production manager
- Pierre Alexander
- Senior fur groomer
- Mark Allen (Weta Digital)
- Roto/paint artist
- Tim Allison (Luma Pictures)
- Concept artist
- Bimpe Alliu (ILM)
- Effets visuels
- Fran J. Alonso
- Fx pipeline td
- Benjamin Andersen (Luma Pictures)
- Vfx witness camera operator
- Lorenzo Antico
- Vfx on set photographer
- Jose Armengol
- Models head of department
- Myles Asseter (Weta Digital)
- Lead compositor
- Tigran Badalyan (ILM)
- Compositeur numérique
- Jörg Baier (Weta Digital)
- Senior technical director
- Leslie Baker
- Modeller
- Shamus Baker (Weta Digital)
- Senior fx technical director
- Yunus Balcioglu (ILM)
- Assistant de production
- Zackary Ballou
- Concept artist
- Sam Balzer
- Compositeur numérique
- Carlo Barbera
- Lead fx technical director
- Zeljko Barcan (Weta Digital)
- Lead data wrangler
- Sam Barnett
- Environment supervisor
- Aaron Barr
- Senior compositor
- Bryan Bartlett (ILM)
- Pre-visualization artist
- Christopher Beatty
- Junior compositor
- D.J. Becerral (Luma Pictures)
- Senior paint artist
- Paula Bell
- Camera technical director
- Gregory Bellis (Weta Digital)
- Lead data wrangler
- Nadir Bennac
- Compositeur numérique
- Jarnail Bhachu (Weta Digital)
- Superviseur effets visuels
- Daniele Bigi (ILM)
- Concept artist
- Aaron Black (Weta Digital art dept)
- Senior layout artist
- Adam Blank (ILM)
- Senior visual effects technical director
- Stefanie Blatt (Weta Digital)
- Digital production manager
- Timothy Bond (Luma Pictures)
- Digital artist
- Lauric Bonnemort
- Assistant data wrangler
- Matteo Borgomanero
- Superviseur effets visuels
- Jelmer Boskma (Scanline VFX)
- Layout/previs artist
- Micha Boström
- Previs/postvis artist
- Arnaud Boulanger (The Third Floor Inc)
- Effets visuels
- Florian Boury
- Modeling artist
- Lukas Brandtner (ScanlinevFx)
- 2d pipeline supervisor
- Alex Branton
- Lead matte painter
- Scott Brisbane (Weta Digital)
- Digital artist/paint artist
- Ryan Brooks
- Technical director
- Brian Broussard
- Vfx production manager
- Julie Brown
- Lead digital compositor - Weta Digital
- Joerg Bruemmer
- Animateur
- Justin Brunett (Luma Pictures)
- Digital paint artist
- Julian Bryant
- Senior on-set technical director
- Sirius Buisson (Weta Digital)
- Effects technical director
- Maybrit Bulla (ILM)
- Modeling supervisor
- Matthew Bullock (Scanline VFX)
- Vfx compositor
- Isaac Buono (In-house)
- Digital artist
- Gem Ronn Cadiz (ILM)
- Modeleur numérique
- Djordje Cakovan (Weta Digital)
- Effets visuels
- Terran Camaclang
- Roto/paint artist
- Nicholas Campbell (Luma Pictures)
- Digital artist
- Basilisa Canovas Rubio (Industrial Light & Magic)
- Compositeur numérique
- David Wong
- Layout Department Trainer
- Sean Castle (Weta Digital)
- Senior on-set technical director
- Jake Cenac (Weta Digital)
- Compositing supervisor
- Joe Censoplano
- Production visual effects supervisor
- Stephane Ceretti
- Fx lead
- Martin Chabannes (Scanline VFX)
- Fx artist
- Fabricio Chamon (Luma Pictures)
- Effets visuels
- Leslie Chan
- Compositeur numérique
- Wayne Chan (Industrial Light & Magic)
- Effets visuels
- Meagan Chancellor
- Roto & paint artist
- Benjamin Charles (Industrial Light and Magic)
- Compositor
- Belinda Chen (Luma Pictures)
- Concept artist
- Andrea Chiampo (ILM)
- 3d stereoscopic production coordinator
- Tagui Chilyan (Marvel)
- Effets visuels
- Sandra Chocholska (Industrial Light & Magic)
- Fx artist
- Soomin Chon (ScanlinevFx)
- Compositing supervisor
- Darren Christie
- Modeler
- Cristian Cid (Scanline VFX)
- Visual effects production assistant
- George Giordano
- Modeler
- Silvia Colonna Romano (Weta Digital)
- Superviseur effets visuels
- Jay Cooper (ILM)
- Junior Camera Tracker
- Philip Copley
- Senior previs/postvis artist
- Dan Copping (The Third Floor)
- Senior generalist
- Ed Coy (ILM)
- Senior paint artist
- Jim Croasdale (Weta Digital)
- Senior paint artist
- Steve Cronin (Weta Digital)
- Senior visual effects editor
- Aaron Cubis (Weta Digita)
- Digital artist
- Beth D'Amato (ILM)
- Senior animator
- Scott Dace (ILM)
- CG Supevisor
- Dalmas Rémy
- Lead layout artist
- Billy Dao (Luma Pictures)
- Coordinateur de production numérique
- Sharon Das (Luma Pictures)
- Digital paint supervisor
- Samual Dawes
- Visual effects line producer
- Jake Delaney
- Digital matte painter
- Quimet Delgado (Luma Pictures)
- Effect technical director
- Aaron Dennis (ScanlinevFx)
- Senior animator
- Nikhil Deshmukh (Scanline VFX)
- Generalist td
- Jeroen Desmet (Industrial Light & Magic)
- Compositor
- Thomas Devereaux (Weta Digital)
- Senior compositor
- Emmanuele Diotti
- Modeler
- Khizer Diwan (Scanline VFX)
- Effects technical director
- Aleksa Dodic (Weta Digital)
- Visual effects concept artist
- Pablo Domínguez (ILM San Francisco)
- Senior compositor
- Hannes Doornaert (Industrial Light and Magic)
- VFX Photographer
- James Dornoff (Photographie additionnelle)
- Visual effects editor
- Robert Drwila
- Capture technician
- Dave Duarte (Clear Angle Studios)
- Compositeur numérique
- Peter Dudley
- Fx td
- Luigi Duranti (Scanline)
- Effets visuels
- Thomas Døhlen
- Technical director
- Frankie Eder (Stereo D)
- Effets visuels
- Daniel Edery
- Systems administrator
- Ariane Corbiau (Scanline VFX)
- Cg supervisor
- Kane Elferink (Weta Digital)
- Effects artist
- Harry Ellard
- Compositeur numérique
- James Elster (ScanlinevFx)
- Jr compositor
- Damien England (Luma Pictures)
- Digital coordinator
- Jeremy Erb (Luma Pictures)
- Roto/paint artist
- Gabriel Escobar (Scanline VFX)
- Effets visuels
- David Espinoza
- Coordinateur effets visuels
- Cecy Falls
- Layout technical director
- Liam Farnham (Weta Digital)
- Producteur effets visuels
- Katherine Farrar
- Compositeur numérique
- Andreas Feix (Industrial Light & Magic)
- Lighting technical director
- Jose Felizardo (Weta Digital)
- Department production manager
- Chloe Feodoroff
- Coordinateur effets visuels
- Stephanie Ferreira
- Layout artist
- Jake Ferris (ILM)
- Chef animateur
- Kiel Figgins (ILM)
- Effets visuels
- Dan Finnegan
- Senior animator
- Enrico Fioretti
- Witness camera
- Vania Flaccomio
- Senior camera td
- Ludovic Fouche
- Digital matte painter
- Dana Franklin
- Compositeur numérique
- Ludovic Fregé (Industrial Light & Magic)
- Manager of production and development
- Natalie Fritz (Weta Digital)
- Modeler
- Patrick Gagné
- Fx supervisor
- Adam Gailey (Luma Pictures)
- Plate prep artist
- Vikas Ganer (ScanlinevFx)
- Senior lighting technical director
- Andy Garcia
- Effects technical director
- Abdel Halim Garess
- Senior compositor
- Jesus Garrido (Industrial Light & Magic)
- Senior production manager
- Rafael Garrido (Weta Digital)
- Creature artist
- Alvaro Gasco (Scanline VFX)
- Compositeur numérique
- Hongfei Geng (Industrial Light & Magic)
- I/O coordinator
- Steven George (Luma Pictures)
- Visual effects production coordinator
- Elisa Mongil Gestido (ILM London)
- Cfx artist
- Jose Gloria (Scanline VFX)
- Assistant technical director
- Rey Sandu Godakumbura (Roto artist)
- Senior VFX Recruiter
- Katie Godwin (Luma Pictures)
- Coordinateur effets visuels
- Erik Jessen
- Cg supervisor
- Brian Goodwin
- Producteur effets visuels
- Marcus Goodwin (Scanline VFX)
- Modeler/creature
- Duncan Graham
- Visual effects associate producer
- Alexandra Greene (ILM)
- Effets visuels
- Bryant Terrell Griffin
- Cg supervisor
- Ryan Grobins
- Visual effects line producer
- Amandine Gutierrez
- Compositeur numérique
- Kathrin Günther (Weta Digital)
- I/O coordinator
- Joshua Hackett (Luma Pictures)
- Effets visuels
- Jim Hagarty
- Technical director
- Thomas Haley-Hermiz (Stereo D)
- Effets visuels
- Matt Hallen
- Senior fx technical director
- Matthew Hanger (ILM)
- Effets visuels
- Karolina Hardinger
- Capture technician
- Niall Harty (Clear Angle Studios)
- Digital paint supervisor
- Trevor Hazel
- Effets visuels
- Daniel Hazeltine (Clear Angle Studios)
- Coordinateur effets visuels
- Eve Heaslip
- Visual effects and augmentation lead
- Alex Heffner
- Pipeline technical director
- Hamed Hematyar (Scanline VFX)
- Effets visuels
- Chris Hempel
- Fx td
- Tundi Heveli (Weta Digital)
- Compositeur numérique
- Sophie Hills
- Rotoscope artist
- Barbra See Wai Ho (Weta Digital)
- Senior roto artist
- Kay Hoddy
- Superviseur effets visuels
- Robin Hollander (Weta Digital)
- Fx technical director
- Mick Mindoodt (Luma Pictures)
- Producteur effets visuels
- Catherine Hughes
- Scanning technician
- Poppy Hunter (Clear Angle Studios)
- Systems engineer
- Brent Hutchin
- Lead FX TD
- Injoon Hwang
- Rigging supervisor
- Iranban Azadeh
- Digital matte painter
- Jacek Irzykowski (Luma Pictures)
- Lead lighting technical director
- John Iskandar (ILM)
- Vfx witness camera operator
- Joël Itshindo
- Creative finishing supervisor
- Evan Jacobs
- Weta digital
- Prerana Jaiswal
- Effets visuels
- Alice Jarre
- Effects technical director
- Ng Cheuk-Yung Jayde
- Coordinateur effets visuels
- Anna Mimi Jayson
- Compositor
- Alex Jennings
- Layout technical director
- Carolina Jiménez (Scanline)
- Fx artist
- Wu JingLong (ScanlinevFx)
- Virtual production TD
- Christopher Django Johnston
- Generalist td
- Aleksandar Jovanovic
- Compositeur numérique
- Mark Julien (Weta Digital)
- Data wrangler
- Javier Kadry (Luma Pictures)
- Compositeur numérique
- Andreas Bravin Karlsson
- Layout artist
- Benjamin T. Kay (Luma Pictures)
- Layout artist
- Rosie Keane (Industrial Light and Magic)
- Lead technical director
- Andrew Kennedy (Stereo D)
- Motion editor
- Dániel Keresztes (Weta Digital)
- Visual effects production assistant
- Terry Brown
- Cg supervisor
- Alex Khan (Luma Pictures)
- Coordinateur effets visuels
- Samira Khan
- VFX Production Assistant
- Emily Killgore (Main unit)
- Texture/shading artist
- Dong Kyu Kim
- Layout artist
- Haetsal Kim (Industrial Light&Magic)
- Senior asset artist
- Yong Kim (Luma Pictures)
- Effects TD
- David Kirchner (Industrial Light & Magic)
- Camera technical director
- Keith Lumb (Weta Digital)
- Cg supervisor
- Edmund Kolloen (ILM)
- Postvis editor
- Anna Koronkiewicz
- Weta digital
- Patrick Kreuser
- Effets visuels
- Zygimantas Kucas
- Digital effects supervisor
- Amit George Kuruvilla (ILM)
- Senior layout artist
- Felder Kwek (Industrial Light & Magic)
- Senior rotoscope artist
- Mounika Kyatam (Weta Digital)
- Rotoscope artist
- Kate Lambert (Mathieu Arseneault)
- Senior effects technical director
- Lorenzo Lavatelli (Weta Digital)
- Digital production manager
- Manon Le Bas (Scanline VFX)
- Camera td
- April Leckie (Weta Digital)
- Effets visuels
- Simon Leclair (Lookdev/lighting)
- Systems administrator
- Justin Lee
- Effets visuels
- Marco Lee (Clear Angle Studios)
- Tracking and matchmove artist
- Peter Lee (Luma Pictures)
- Senior effects technical director
- Skeel Lee
- Senior visual effects supervisor
- Joe Letteri (Weta Digital)
- Lighting technical director
- Desmond Lin (ILM)
- Senior digital artist
- Melissa Lin (ILM)
- Matchmove lead
- Jason Locke
- Senior compositor
- Gian Ignacio Lombardi (Luma Pictures)
- Visual effects editor
- Hannah Long
- Visual effects senior coordinator
- Alejandra Viejo Lopez De Roda
- Visual effect production assistant
- Stuart Lord (ILM)
- Senior generalist
- Yannick Lorvo (Scanline VFX)
- Compositor
- Falk Lude (Industrial Light & Magic)
- Senior groom artist
- Francesco Lupo (ILM)
- Compositeur numérique
- Demis Lyall-Wilson (Industrial Light & Magic)
- Compositeur numérique
- Hugo Lyra (Luma Pictures)
- Pipeline td
- Wanqi Lyu (Luma Pictures)
- Visual effects line producer
- Anna Mabarak (ILM)
- Digital paint artist
- Rob MacBride
- Visual effects line producer
- Annie Macleod (ILM)
- Visual effects production assistant
- Shelby Maddock (ILM)
- Creature TD
- Mikhail Mamedov
- Tracking
- Robin Mangat (Layout, matchmove)
- Senior support engineer
- Jade Mansueto (Weta Digital)
- Effects technical director
- Xavier Martin (Industrial Light & Magic)
- Compositeur numérique
- Will Martindale (Industrial Light & Magic)
- Senior digital artist
- Tom Martinek (ILM)
- Senior matte painter
- Einar Martinsen (Weta Digital)
- Roto paint artist
- Lauren Marton
- Senior creature modeller
- Rudy Massar (Industrial Light & Magic)
- Visual effects production manager
- David Masure-Bosco
- Compositor
- Bradford Maughan (Luma Pictures)
- Senior FX TD
- Ruben Mayor (Weta Digital)
- Department Manager
- Lheno Mazzotti
- Head of production
- Lauren Knowlton-Parry (ScanlinevFx)
- Effets visuels
- Helen McIlwrick (Clear Angle Studios)
- Witness camera operator
- Garrett McKenna (Add'l Photography)
- Coordinateur effets visuels
- Zoe Medcraft
- Senior creature technical director
- Andre Metello (ILM)
- Compositor
- Francesca Milde
- Layout coordinator
- Kayla E. Miller (Weta Digital)
- Digital paint artist
- Seth F. Miller (Weta Digital)
- Modeler
- Ken Mochizuki (Scanline VFX)
- Effects artist
- Azhul Mohamed
- Senior rigger
- Eric Moliner (Scanline VFX)
- Effects technical director
- Damiano Moltisanti (Weta Digital)
- Lighting technical director
- Mathew Monro (ILM)
- Senior matte painter
- Jerome Moo (Weta Digital)
- Witness Camera Op
- Mason Moore
- Senior groom artist
- Ourania Mourta (Scanline VFX)
- Post visualization artist
- Andy Mulligan
- Compositing department coordinator
- Allen Murrell
- Digital coordinator
- Supreetha Murthy (Luma Pictures)
- Effects technical director
- Marnus Nagel (Weta Digital)
- Senior digital paint artist
- Naren Naidoo (ILM)
- Paint artist
- Duncan Nairn
- Modeleur numérique
- Masa Narita (ILM)
- Wrangler manager
- Amber Marie Smith (Weta Digital)
- Senior texture artist
- Ben Neall (ILM)
- Lead Digital Coordinator
- Sheldon Neill (Luma Pictures)
- Matte painter
- Sarah Neveu
- Vfx assistant coordinator
- Carolyn Newes
- Lead roto/prep artist
- Sheau Horng Ng (ILM)
- Visual effects production coordinator
- Lauren Nichol (ILM)
- Visual effects production assistant
- Emily Nudell
- 3D generalist
- Sabrina Nunes (Scanline VFX)
- Effets visuels
- Daniel O'Shaughnessy
- Senior talent manager
- Kelly O'Toole (Scanline VFX)
- Vfx production manager
- Jae-sung Oh
- Senior compositor
- Chris Olivas
- Compositeur numérique
- Matteo Olivieri-Dancey
- Machmove artist
- Kofi Opoku-Ansah
- Production technology manager
- Lauralea Otis
- Previs editor
- Matthew Ozerski
- Senior effects technical director
- Sumit Pabbi (Weta Digital)
- Head of lookdev/shaders department
- Emiliano Padovani (Weta Digital)
- Senior fx artist
- Mitul Patel
- Senior producer
- Caprice Paxton (Legend 3D)
- Art department manager
- Cara Payne (Weta Digital)
- Rotoscope artist
- Julian Payne
- Lead effects technical director
- Vasilis Pazionis (Luma Pictures)
- Lighting & compositing production manager
- Margaux Peach (Weta Digital)
- Data wrangler
- Nicky Penn
- Senior compositor
- Guy Penwill
- Effects technical director
- John Perrigo
- Visual effects marketing coordinator
- Katrissa 'Kat' Peterson
- Roto/paint artist
- Gina Phoo (ILM)
- Concept artist
- Nicolas Pierquin (Luma Pictures)
- Animation supervisor
- Pimentel A. Raphael
- Operations manager
- Maude Poirier-Caron (Scanline VFX)
- Compositeur numérique
- Francesco Polito (ILM)
- Senior rotoscope artist
- James Pollard (Weta Digital)
- Compositeur numérique
- Suyog Pore (Luma Pictures)
- Shader technical director
- Cornelius Porzig (Weta Digital)
- Visual effects production assistant
- Cath Postlethwaite (ILM London)
- Coordinateur effets visuels
- Sarah Preussel (RISE Visual Effects Studios)
- Effets visuels
- Gabriela Pruszkowska
- Compositor
- Giorgia Pulvirenti (Industrial Light & Magic)
- Compositeur numérique
- Simon Quach
- Model lead
- Ashwin Ram
- Compositor
- Ari Ramirez (Luma Pictures)
- Lighting lead
- Pablovsky Ramos-Nieves (Scanline VFX)
- Digital paint artist
- Kade Ramsey (Weta Digital)
- Senior compositor
- Brett Reyenger (Weta Digital)
- Digital artist
- Mnandi Ridley
- Superviseur effets visuels additionnels
- Adriano Rinaldi (Scanline VFX)
- Fx td
- Ali Rizvi (Scanline VFX)
- Compositeur numérique
- Sandra Roach
- Pipeline td
- Josh Robertson
- Technology
- Dane Rockingham
- Senior Creature/Character artist
- Ismael Alabado Rodriguez (Scanline VFX)
- Effects technical director
- Johnny Roek
- Fx td
- Karl Rogovin (Luma Pictures)
- Directeur de production
- Suresh Rohit
- Coordinateur de production
- Sean Roth (Luma Pictures)
- Effects technical director
- Sean Rowe
- Vfx assistant
- Jaymes Ruffin (Luma Pictures)
- Creature technical director
- Ryan Ruiz (ILM)
- Senior animator
- Yves Ruprecht
- Pipeline technical director
- Nathan Rusch (Luma Pictures)
- Compositeur numérique
- Ruslanova Katya (Luma Pictures)
- Visual effects production manager
- Suhit Saha (ILM)
- Digital effects supervisor
- Ryo Sakaguchi (Scanline VFX)
- Tracking and matchmove artist
- Ryûnosuke Kamiki (Luma Pictures)
- Senior compositor
- Thomas Salama (ILM)
- Senior camera technical director
- Peter Salter (Weta Digital)
- Animateur
- Jake Sandercock-Brown (Luma Pictures)
- Compositeur numérique
- Noemi Sanders (GenialogicFX s.u.)
- Fx lead
- Jacob Santamaria (Luma Pictures)
- Technical director
- Shane Saravia (Stereo D)
- Lead Grooming TD
- Tarkan Sarim (Scanline VFX)
- Visual effects production assistant
- Shreya Kumar Sarma (ILM)
- Senior compositor
- Sasha Sazanovich (Luma Pictures)
- Compositeur numérique
- Dan Schick
- Matchmove artist
- Matthias Schiemann (ScanlinevFx)
- Compositor
- Conor Schock (Scanline VFX)
- Compositeur numérique
- David Schott
- Lookdev artist
- Sven Skoczylas (Weta Digital)
- Superviseur effets visuels
- David Seager (ILM)
- VAD artist
- Jordan Shand (Weta Digital)
- Compositeur numérique
- Andrew Shanks
- Animateur
- Miki Sharlet (Luma Pictures)
- Vfx Tracking Artist
- Deepakkumar Sharma (Method Studios)
- Chef modeleur numérique
- Sam Sharplin (Weta Digital)
- Cg supervisor
- Nate Shaw (Luma Pictures)
- Lead creature technical director
- David Short (Weta Digital)
- Modeling artist
- Anthony Sieben
- Senior lighting technical director
- Domenick Simpson (Industrial Light & Magic)
- Virtual production assistant
- Jamie Ray Sims (ILM London)
- Digital artist
- Ed Siomacco Jr. (Lead Creature Technical Director: ILM)
- Compositeur numérique
- Tomos Sion (ILM)
- Character technical director supervisor
- Thanapoom Siripopungul (Luma Pictures)
- Layout artist
- Nicole Sitanski
- Senior texture artist
- David Skorepa (ILM)
- Data wrangler
- Matt Skuta (Add'l Photography)
- Lead previs artist
- Matthew Smart
- Visual effects editor
- Jason Solberg
- Compositeur numérique
- Michael Solon
- Texture artist
- Marque Pierre Sondergaard (Scanline VFX)
- Digital paint lead
- Eddie Soria (Weta Digital)
- Senior lighter
- Bernardo Andrea Spadafora (Luma Pictures)
- Senior concept artist
- Igor Staritsin
- Matchmove hod
- Albrecht Steinmetz (Weta Digital)
- Effets visuels
- Giulia Stermieri
- Compositeur numérique
- Tim Stern (Weta Digital)
- Modeling supervisor
- Jubinville Steve (Scanline VFX)
- Directeur de production
- Kane Stewart (ILM)
- Fx td
- Cody Stoof
- Effets visuels
- Joshua Kiyoshi Huestis
- Creature supervisor
- Jim Su
- Digital coordinator
- Dayang Norrafida Abang Suhaili (Luma Pictures)
- Compositeur numérique
- Artem Sukach (Scanline VFX)
- Io coordinator
- Michael Sullivan (Luma Pictures)
- Superviseur effets visuels
- Nigel Sumner (ILM)
- Effets visuels
- Abhijeet Suryawanshi
- Visual effects production assistant
- Rachel Ta
- Fx td
- Donna Wing Yan Tang (Weta Digital)
- Modeller
- Mehmet Firat Tanrikulu (ScanlinevFx)
- Lead effects technical director
- Felix Telfer (Weta Digital)
- Camera technical director
- Jamie Telfer (Weta Digital)
- Coordinateur effets visuels
- Yegor Tesler
- Digital paint supervisor
- Shivas Thilak Anthikkat (ILM)
- Digital matte painter
- Nadine Thomas (Scanline VFX)
- Weta digital
- Prajeesh Thomas
- Associate visual effects producer
- Nick Thompson (ILM)
- Rotoscope artist
- Daniel Thomson (Weta Digital)
- Compositing artist
- Rodrigo Thurler (ScanlinevFx)
- Senior modeler
- Lee Tibbetts (ILM)
- VP of Production
- Chris Treichel (Stereo D)
- Compositeur numérique
- Saurabh Tripathi (Luma Pictures)
- Digital matte painter
- Yung Sheng Tseng (Luma Pictures)
- Effets visuels
- Randy Ui
- Lookdev td
- Serban Ungureanu (ILM London)
- Vfx on-set data wrangler
- Chris Upson
- Generalist
- Noor Valibhoy (ILM)
- Motion capture operator
- James Van Der Reyden
- Senior creature TD
- Nick van Diem (Industrial Light & Magic)
- Digital artist
- Michael Van Eps
- Compositor
- Maurizio Vanolo (Weta Digital)
- Lead artist
- Todd Vaziri (ILM)
- Asset artist
- Constantin Vilsmeier (Luma Pictures)
- Lead previs artist
- Jaime Visedo
- Compositeur numérique
- David Vivaldini (Industrial Light & Magic)
- Lighting technical director
- Chris Walker
- Senior visual effects coordinator
- Kiara Walker (Luma Pictures)
- 3d scan technician
- Alex Walklate
- Senior effects technical director
- Jun Watanabe (Luma Pictures / Senior effects technical director: Scanline VFX)
- Vfx pa
- Katie Watling (Main unit)
- Digital artist
- Hazel Weatherall (3D Scanning)
- Fx technical director
- Guy Clemens (Luma Pictures)
- Lighter/compositor
- Kye Wein-Skeates
- Effets visuels
- Gregory Weiner
- Coordinateur effets visuels
- Kimberley Wells
- Paint supervisor
- Peter Welton (ILM)
- Modeller
- Liam Whitehouse
- Compositeur numérique
- Marc Whitelaw
- Visual effects editor
- Tyler Whitman
- Senior modeller
- Christopher Whittle (Scanline VFX)
- Coordinateur effets visuels
- Valerie Wicks
- Stereoscopic editor
- Guy Wiedmann
- Compositing supervisor
- Tobias Wiesner (Weta Digital)
- Compositeur numérique
- Bill Suiter (GenialogicFX s.u.)
- Fx artist
- Zac Willey (Luma Pictures)
- Fx technical director
- Hunter L. Williams (Luma Pictures)
- In-house lead compositor
- Johnny Wilson
- Effets visuels
- Andrew Winters
- Bidding producer
- Martin Wiseman (Weta Digital)
- Modeling lead
- Riccardo Meneghello (ScanlinevFx)
- Visual effects editor
- Mark S. Wright (ILM)
- Stereoscopic technical manager
- Andy Yamada
- Effets visuels
- Kate Yang
- Coordinateur effets visuels
- She Fong Yap (Industrial Light & Magic)
- Compositor
- Jacob Yorke
- Visual effects producer weta digital
- Marvyn Young
- Effets visuels
- Can Yuksel
- Effets visuels
- Rebecca Hung Han Yun
- Coordinateur effets visuels
- Chan Phui Yung
- Pipeline technical director
- David Zeng
- Layout & previs artist
- Peter Zhaoyu Zhou
- Éclairagiste
- Jan Nelson (Luma Pictures)
- Line producer
- Matteo Veglia (*) (Weta Digital)
- VFX Production Assistant
- Justin Villar (*) (Luma Pictures)
Cascades
- Cascadeur
- Guiomar Alonso
- Cascadeur
- James Apps
- Cascadeur
- Paul Bailey
- Cascadeur
- Marco Bertagna
- Cascades
- Hannah Betts
- Cascadeur
- Thomas Billings
- Cascadeur
- Adam Bowman
- Cascadeur
- Emma Britton
- Cascadeur
- Andrew Burford
- Doublure cascades
- Dacio Caballero
- Cascadeur
- Philip Campbell
- Cascadeur
- Yusuf Chaudhri
- Cascadeur
- Billy Clements
- Cascadeur
- Liam Coote
- Cascadeur
- James Cox
- Reshoots
- Ellette Craddock (Utility/stunt double gemma chan)
- Utility stunts
- Matt Da Silva
- Cascadeur
- Nicholas Daines
- On set Kro
- Arie Dekker
- Cascadeur
- Elizabeth Donker Curtius
- Doublure cascades
- Zack Duhame (Richard Maddden - re-shoots)
- Cascadeur
- Samir Durrani
- Fight choreographer / stunts
- Cameron Early
- Cascadeur
- Darin Elie (Stunts)
- Cascadeur
- Rachael Evelyn
- Cascadeur
- Doren John Farmer
- Utility stunts
- Travis Fienhage
- Cascadeur
- Shalen John Flanagan
- Cascadeur
- Pete Ford
- Cascadeur
- Grace Franzl
- Utility stunts
- Aldonio Danny Freitas
- Stunt actor
- Brenda Lorena Garcia
- Cascadeur
- Luke Gomes
- Coordinateur des cascades
- Isaac Hamon (Motion capture - weta digital)
- Cascadeur
- Nadia Hansell
- Cascadeur
- George Harris
- Cascadeur
- James Harris
- Cascades
- Charles Haugk
- Stunt rigger
- Jan Holicek
- Cascadeur
- Claire Hoogenboom
- Cascadeur
- Erol Ismail
- Cascadeur
- Jack Jagodka
- Cascades
- Craig Jensen
- Cascadeur
- Pragun Kapur
- Doublure cascades
- Joe Kennard (Richard Madden)
- Cascadeur
- Nick Khan
- Cascadeur
- Kenny Knight
- Cascadeur
- Xavier Lake
- Fight coordinator
- Mike Lambert
- Stunt driver
- Thomas J. Larsen
- Cascadeur
- Megan Le
- Cascadeur
- Felix Leech
- Utility stunts
- Lukaz Leong
- Cascadeur
- Sarah Lochlan
- Cascadeur
- Sonny Louis
- Cascades
- Paul Lowe
- Cascadeur
- Miguel Ángel Luque
- Cascadeur
- Arif Maruthiyil
- Cascadeur
- Karl Magee
- Double
- Bradley Marsden (Druig / stand-in: Druig)
- Cascades
- Anthony Martins
- Doublure cascades
- Bryan McCoy (Kumail Nanjiani - reshoots / utility stunts)
- Doublure cascades
- Katie McDonnell (Angelina Jolie)
- Cascadeur
- Hector Melgoza
- Cascadeur
- Chris Morrison
- Doublure cascades
- Kimberly Shannon Murphy (Angelina Jolie - reshoots)
- Cascadeur
- Catherine Peck
- Special action performer
- Shaahid Petersen
- Cascadeur
- Christina Petrou
- Cascadeur
- Rashid Phoenix
- Cascadeur
- Oleg Podobin
- Cascadeur
- Tilly Powell
- Doublure cascades
- Zoe Purdy (Gemma Chan)
- Cast trainer
- Grant Roberts
- Cascadeur
- Marc Rodrigues-Bernet
- Cascades
- Ace Ruele
- Cascadeur
- Brittany Servidio
- Cascadeur
- Matt Sherren
- Doublure cascades
- Anton Simpson-Tidy (Diego / stunt double: Kumail Nanjiani / utility stunts)
- Doublure cascades
- Tygorah Smith (Brian Tyree Henry)
- Cascadeur
- Sam Stefan
- Cascadeur
- Anna Scott-Stephenson
- Cascadeur
- Ryan Stuart
- Cascades
- Ryan Sturz
- Cascadeur
- Pablo Verdejo
- Cascades
- Andy Wareham
- Doublure cascades
- Xue Zhang (Ma Dong-seok)
- Cascadeur
- Shiraz Yasin
- Doublure cascades
- Vaia Zaganas (Salma Hayek / stunts)
Caméra
- Daily camera trainee
- Aki Narita (Second unit)
- Key rigging grip
- Robert Anderson (Photographie additionnelle)
- Generator operator
- Manning J. Post
- Secondary drone pilot
- Peter Ayriss
- Additional stills photography
- Kevin Baker
- Éclairagiste
- Simon Baker (Second unit)
- Digital imaging technician
- Jason Bauer (Additional photography - Los Angeles)
- Fixtures foreman
- Michael S. Beckman (Los angeles unit)
- Electrician
- Chris Bellotti (Second unit)
- Best boy grip
- Anthony Benjamin (Main unit)
- Phantom camera technician
- Jason Berman
- Array camera technician
- Jonte Beswick
- Éclairagiste
- Gordon Black
- Camera trainee
- Lucas Blake (Main unit, additional, dailies)
- Lighting Console Operator / Lighting console operator
- Daniel Bocking
- Directeur de la photographie aérienne
- Jeremy Braben
- Video assist / video operator
- Alex Bradford (Dailies)
- Camera trainee
- Nicola Braid (Dailies, second unit)
- Drone pilot
- Henry Bridges
- Camera trainee
- Cas Broad (Dailies)
- Premier assistant caméra
- Jessie Brough (Dailies, main unit)
- Rigger
- Scott Bryan
- Best boy grip
- Juan Bueno (Spain)
- Camera trainee
- Lauren Byrne (2ème équipe)
- Lighting programmer
- Chris 'Chalky' Chalk (Photographie additionnelle)
- Steadicam operator
- Manning J. Post
- Camera Operator 2nd Unit
- Fionn Comerford
- 2nd Unit / 2nd unit / grip
- John Connon
- Standby rigger 2nd unit
- Darren Coomber
- Ronin operator
- Andrew Crankshaw
- Digital utility
- Criss J. Davis
- Camera trainee
- Rich Daws (Dailies)
- Éclairagiste
- Matt Dickinson (Dailies)
- Chef éclairagiste
- Gregory Doi (Photographie additionnelle)
- Stabilized head tech
- Andrew Dumas
- Electrician
- Billy Dunn
- Gaffer vfx unit
- Michael Fennelly
- 2nd unit Gaffer
- Will Finch
- Retour vidéo
- Storm Flejter (Photographie additionnelle)
- Key grip
- Kevin Fraser (Main unit)
- Digital imaging technician
- Phoebe Fraser (Second unit)
- Deuxième assistant caméra
- Will Gething ("b" camera, second unit)
- Premier assistant caméra
- Leigh Gold ("b" camera, main unit)
- Digital imaging technician
- Tom Gough (Main unit)
- Rigging grip
- Kirk Greenberg
- Grip
- Teven Harmon-Townsend
- Rigging grip
- Alex F. Harris
- Electrician
- Liam Harris
- 'a' cam 2nd assistant camera
- Chloe Harwood
- B camera grip
- Reece Hearnshaw
- Rigging key grip
- Chad Herr (Photographie additionnelle)
- Premier assistant caméra
- Leo Holba ("b" camera, second unit)
- Assistant video
- Sam Holmes (Second unit)
- Best boy grip 2nd unit
- Rebecca Horsburgh
- Digital imaging technician
- Robert Howie (Photographie additionnelle)
- Cadreur caméra
- Joshua James Richards
- DIT Assistant
- Rick James
- Additional 2nd assistant camera - main unit
- Hannah Jell
- Digital imaging technician
- McKay Johnson (Visual effects unit)
- Rigging grip
- Ricky Johnson (Photographie additionnelle)
- First assistant "a" camera
- Sacha Jones (Second unit)
- Digital imaging technician
- Christy Kail (Additional photography dailies)
- Éclairagiste
- James Kelly (Second unit)
- Premier assistant caméra
- Dora Krolikowska (B camera, second unit)
- Deuxième équipe
- Tom La Motte
- Best boy
- Josh Laidlaw
- Grip
- Rick Lawrence (Vfx unit)
- Éclairagiste
- John M.H. Lee (Photographie additionnelle)
- Grip trainee
- Oliver Lemmings (Second unit: dailies)
- Best boy office
- Jennifer Lewicki
- Best boy rigging grip
- Michael L. Lewin
- Grip
- Chris Lindsay
- Assistant digital imaging technician
- Rafael Lisbon-Hockenberg (Second unit)
- Electrician
- Matt Lumley
- Video Playback Operator 2nd unit
- Leigh Gardner
- Electrician
- Matt Markham (Second unit)
- Digital imaging technician
- Peter Marsden (Second unit)
- Electrician
- Bruno Martins
- Aerial Director of Photography / aerial director of photography
- John Marzano
- Central loader
- Filippo Maso
- Rigging desk op
- Adam Masters
- Video playback operator
- Guy McCormack
- Grip trainee
- Suellen Meidell
- C camera operator
- Svetlana Miko (Dailies)
- Key grip
- Felix Milburn-Foster (Second unit)
- Rigging electrician
- Alan James Mills
- Second assistant "b" camera/additional photography
- Colleen Mleziva
- Chargehand electrical rigger
- Aaron Montgomery
- Rigging gaffer additional photography
- Glenn E. Moran
- Cadreur caméra
- Julian Morson (Main unit)
- Lighting programmer
- Andy Mountain
- Photographe de plateau
- Sophie Mutevelian
- Deuxième assistant caméra
- Alexandra Médeville (B camera: main unit)
- Grip
- Mike Nami Jr.
- Éclairagiste
- Gary Nolan
- Assistant video
- Shahrouz Nooshinfar (Photographie additionnelle)
- Digital imaging technician assistant
- Sam Okell (Second unit)
- Grip
- David Palmieri (Vfx unit)
- Drone pilot
- Alan Perrin
- Premier assistant caméra
- James Perry ("c" camera, main unit)
- Deuxième assistant caméra
- Nick Poole ("a" camera, Second unit)
- Best boy rigging grip
- Jay Pope
- Video trainee
- Amir F. Qureshi (Main Unit / digital imaging technician trainee: Main Unit)
- Video trainee
- Hamza F. Qureshi (Second unit - dailies)
- Camera trainee
- Archie Reid (Main unit)
- 2nd unit DOP
- Sam Renton
- Camera trainee
- Lucas Ruggirello
- Hod electrical rigger
- Lee Schofield
- Premier assistant caméra
- Luke Selway (2nd Unit dailies)
- Éclairagiste
- Cray Smith (Dailies)
- Gaffer
- David Smith
- Deuxième assistant caméra
- Brandon Szajner (Visual effects)
- C camera operator
- Agnieszka Szeliga (Dailies)
- Rigging electrician supervisor
- Mark Taylor
- Grip
- Erica Thurlow
- Aerial camera assistant
- Sam Thurston
- Rigging grip la
- Ray Valerio
- Éclairagiste
- Gary Varney
- Premier assistant caméra
- Jimmy Ward (Photographie additionnelle)
- Rigging grip gang boss
- John 'JW' Warner (Photographie additionnelle)
- HOD Practical Lighting Electrician
- Michael White
- Tree rigger
- Owen Tree Williams
- Best boy grip visual effects unit
- Scott Eades (*)
- Electrician
- Michael Barham (*)
- Electrician
- Dean Chambers (*) (2nd Unit Daily)
Département costumes
- Costume assistant
- Ariadna de Armas
- Daily costumer
- V. Tsesevich
- Embroiderer
- Cathryn Avison
- Costume trainee
- Sophia Baier
- Assistant textile artist
- Frances E. Barer
- Senior costume maker
- Nicola Beales
- Costume co-ordinator
- Lily Bevan
- Junior costume assistant
- Hetty Boyd-Wallis
- Habilleuse
- Sabrina Calley (Angelina Jolie)
- Costume buyer
- Kat Cappellazzi
- Costume assistant
- Michael Carey
- Junior textile artist
- Caroline Carrig
- Key costume cutter
- Andrew Cartwright
- Costume maker
- Georgia Chantry
- Costume cutter / costumer
- Chojnowska Kasia
- Concept artist
- Keith Christensen
- Marvel costume supervisor
- Wendy M. Craig
- Costume maker
- Hayley Crompton
- Chef costumière
- Bruno de Santa
- Crowd costumer
- Deborah del Pino (Spain)
- Key textile artist
- Raphael Dilhan
- Costume trainee
- Lottie Forrester
- Costume assistant
- Ian Foweraker (Dailies)
- Costume effects maker
- Susanna Fyson
- Principal set costumer
- Christian Goddard
- Principal costumer
- Perry Goyen
- Textile artist
- Libby Gunner
- Senior textile artist
- Libby Guy (Libby Guy)
- Textile artist trainee
- Rachel Hague
- Junior costume maker
- Emilia Harris
- Costume maker
- Josephine Hunt
- Costume assistant
- Andrea Illiano (Dailies)
- Costume concept artist
- Benjamin Ip
- Costume maker
- Edwina James
- Senior costume maker
- Kate Jeanne
- Costume armour maker
- Stephen Kill
- Assistant costume designer
- Poli Kyriacou
- Key stand-by crowd costumer
- Eleanor Landgrebe
- Senior breakdown artist / senior textile artist
- Sarah Lau
- Assistant supervisor
- Jessica Lawless
- Textile artist
- Kate Lawson
- Stand-by crowd costumer
- Jessica Lennon (Dailies)
- Costume concept artist
- Belinda Leung
- Costume graphic artist
- Caroline Lindop
- Costume maker daily
- Emma Lloyd
- Junior costume assistant
- Jasmine Lowe
- Costume assistant
- Josie May
- Senior costume maker
- Maisie McCubbin
- Assistant textile artist
- Rebecca McLeod
- Principal costumer
- Nadia Merabti
- Costume maker
- Hildegunn Meyer
- Set costumer
- Mustapha Mimis
- Junior costume maker
- Vera Moles
- Senior costume maker
- Esther Himer (Esther Himer)
- Costume maker
- Joanna Nicholls
- Costume Maker / Senior Costume Maker
- Emma O'Connor
- Junior principal stand-by costumer
- Sabrina Open
- Crowd costumer
- Nuria Pascual-Andujar (Spain)
- Dressman
- Angel Paz
- Breakdown artist / textile artist
- Mark Joseph Ramsey
- Costume fx
- Fiona Pollard
- Senior costume maker
- Jennifer Powell
- Costume trainee
- Lana May Powell
- Maker
- Julio Prieto
- Habilleuse
- Marina Proykova (Salma hayek)
- Costume cutter
- Soizic Quentin de Coupigny
- Set costumer
- Mia Hope Radford
- Costume fx assistant
- Claire-Elise Rawlins
- Habilleuse
- Gerald Saavedra
- Assistant costume designer
- Richard Sale
- Costume assistant
- Elisabete Santibañez (Dailies)
- Crowd costumer
- Adriana Sardá (SSpain)
- Key textile artist
- Timothy Shanahan
- Assistant custume cutter
- Rosie Smith
- Superviseur costumes
- Cristina Sopeña (Spain)
- Leather modeller
- Chloe Stanyon
- Costume cutter
- Frances Sweeney
- Chief costume effects modeller
- Elizabeth Thompson
- Senior costume cad modeller
- Marc Trunk
- Costume props mould maker
- Nick Tyrrell
- Breakdown artist assistant
- Maria Valls (Spain)
- Senior breakdown artist / senior textile artist
- Tomke Von Gawinski
- Set costumer
- Pamala Waggoner
- Costume maker
- Heloise Walker
- Principal costume coordinator
- Kate Walling
- Costume concept artist
- Darrell Warner
- Senior costume maker
- Emily Ann Watson
- Chief costume effects modeller
- Edmund Woodward
- Costume trainee
- Beth Wootton
- Habilleuse
- Patrick Worthington
- Costume concept artist
- Greg Wright
- Senior crowd costume assistant
- Joanna Wright
Département montage
- Editorial trainee
- Harry Allpass
- Supervising dailies engineer
- Chris Armstrong
- Assistant monteur
- Esther Bailey
- Post-production assistant
- Christie Bednarz
- Dailies operator
- Charbel Bou-Antoun
- Account executive
- Stephen Ceci (Technicolor)
- Marketing editor
- Brenton Covington
- First assistant editor
- Emily Denker
- Technical operations manager
- Tristan Hey (Technicolor)
- Senior finishing producer
- Laura Holeman
- Finishing associate producer
- Tatianna Kroha
- Étalonneur
- Dave Lee (Dailies)
- First assistant editor
- Christina Mar
- Marketing editor
- Ian McClarren
- Lab technical support
- Adam McHattie
- First assistant editor
- Simon Morgan
- Senior producer
- Jason T. Morrow (Dailies)
- Coordinateur post-production
- Susan Mueller
- Finishing artist/colorist
- Adam Nazarenko
- Assistant monteur
- Jessica O'Donoghue
- Color assist
- Michael Ochoa
- Stereoscopic editor
- Wayan Blue Palmieri
- Dailies operator
- Ana I. Parra
- Finishing artist
- Jared Pecht
- Étalonneur
- John St. Laurent (Dailies - Los Angeles Unit)
- Marketing editor
- Craig Tanner
- Assistant monteur
- Lana Wolverton
Département musique
- Music clearance and legal
- Christine Bergren
- Préparation musicale
- Dan Boardman
- Music publisher
- Can Bolat
- Additional music
- Brandon Campbell
- Lead orchestrator
- Stephen Coleman
- Music clearance
- Alexa Collazo
- Soprano soloist
- Grace Davidson
- Score mixer
- Chris Fogel
- Régisseur d’orchestre
- Susie Gillis (Isobel Griffiths Ltd.)
- Musician
- Clifton Harrison (Viola)
- Piano
- Hemanth965 (Additional music)
- Singer
- Sumudu Jayatilaka
- Playback singer
- Kishan Kumar Jha
- Superviseur de la musique
- Dave Jordan
- Orchestrator
- Andrew Kinney
- Monteur musique
- Alex Levy
- Orchestrator
- Michael J. Lloyd
- Choir
- London Voices
- Musician
- Steve Mair (Double bass)
- Songwriter
- MetaphorsPhotos
- Music coordinator
- Shannon Murphy
- Régisseur d’orchestre
- Jenny Nendick (Isobel Griffiths Ltd.)
- Choir director
- Ben Parry
- Technical score advisor
- Garret Reynolds
- Head of music preparation
- Jill Streeter
- Musician
- Allen Walley (Double bass)
- Singer
- Suzanne Waters (Small ensemble)
- Monteur musique additionelle
- Eric Wegener
- Score engineer
- Nick Wollage
- Technical score advisor
- Joe Davies (*)
Divers
- Assistant de production
- Juan Carlos Abreu
- Voiceover
- Omar Adam
- Production intern
- Avi Agarwal
- Stand-in/Double Angelina Jolie
- Caridad Angus
- Electrician
- Arthur Aragon
- Production accountant
- Ruby Avards
- President of Marketing
- Asad Ayaz
- Marketing consultant
- Mayank Badhwar
- Content Operations Administrator
- Julie Baldonado-Smallwood
- Assistant coordinateur de production
- Kirsty Barham
- Voiceover
- Rajia Baroudi
- Asset assistant
- Tobias Bates
- Health & Safety Production Assistant
- Andrès Gomez (Photographie additionnelle)
- Publicity coordinator
- Amy Binns
- Second assistant accountant
- William Bjorholm
- Office production assistant
- Jake Blackman (Photographie additionnelle)
- Assistant de production
- Alan Blankenship
- Set pa
- Matthew Booth
- Assistant de production
- Cameron Burrell (Photographie additionnelle)
- Assistant home economist / home economist assistant
- Louise Cassidy
- Payroll assistant accountant
- Nicole Cernat
- Additional set pa
- Samantha Choat (Second unit)
- Financial controller
- Diarmuid Coghlan
- Set pa
- David Connon (Publicity unit)
- Secrétaire de production
- Frankie Cooney (Second unit)
- Assistant de production
- Julien Cornwall
- Stand-in for Angelina Jolie
- Amber Coyle
- Marine coordinator
- Ian Creed
- Assistant accountant
- Emma Crowhurst
- Marvel Security
- Barry Curtis
- Location marshall
- Pablo Darby
- Franchise manager
- Adam Davis
- Stock footage researcher
- Mike Davis
- Office production assistant
- Sara Davis (Photographie additionnelle)
- Voiceover
- Emily Rose Debinie
- Photography Manager
- Matt Delmanowski
- Health & Safety Consultant
- Dionbowes
- Office production assistant
- Olivia 'Livi' Dom (Photographie additionnelle) (Livi Dom)
- Head of technology
- Eddie Drake (Marvel Studios)
- Travel
- Shay Drop (Photographie additionnelle)
- Set security
- Cynthia Goodwin
- Aerial helicopter pilot
- Giles Dumper
- Aerial unit
- Manuel Díaz Herrero (Fuerteventura)
- Assistant producteur
- Amelia Edgley
- Assistant de production
- Nathan Adam Elemen
- Travel & accommodation coordinator
- Matthew Ellis
- Assistant coordinateur de production
- Daniel Alex Esparza
- Payroll assistant accountant
- Georgia Fletcher
- Helicopter camera pilot
- Miles Fletcher
- Assistant to the director
- Emilie Fleuette
- Assistant production office coordinator
- Anna Fraga McLucas (Canary Islands)
- Environmental production assistant
- Emma Friedl
- Assistant de production
- Ivan K. Germano
- Assistant de production
- Brett Gilles (Health & Safety PA)
- Assistant de production
- Jose Gomez
- Health&Safety Adv
- Silvia Gonzalez Rangil
- Marvel studios legal
- Nigel Goodwin
- Digital assets co-ordinator
- Veronica Gouveia
- Production translator
- Isaac Gómez Martel (Canary Islands)
- Key environmental assistant
- John Harpley
- Personal trainer
- David Higgins (Pilates Teacher & Therapist to cast)
- Set production assistant
- Nasrin Hoque
- Assistant accountant
- Lucy Howell
- Cashier
- Ali Hughes
- Armoury Modeller
- Tom Hughes
- Construction accountant
- Sarah Hunt
- Assistant coordinateur de production
- Lauren James
- Attaché de presse
- Rachel Kennedy
- Set production assistant
- Jimmy Keyte (Photographie additionnelle)
- Creative services coordinator
- Joy Y. Kim
- Technology project manager
- George Kousaros
- Health & safety coordinator
- Anke Kuballa
- Lock-off pa
- Mathilde Levesque
- 2nd unit production assistant
- Rocio Lopez (Rocio Lopez)
- Assistant to Mr Nanjiani
- Sebastian Magiera
- Stand In/picture double
- Ketan Majmudar (Kumail Nanjiani)
- Accounting/payroll clerk
- Elyse Mallasch
- Assistant de production
- Nixon Marc
- Travel and Accommodation Assistant
- Macarena Martinez Lopez
- ASL interpreter
- Anna McDuffie
- Armoury modeller/standby armourer
- Adam McGee-Abe
- Set production assistant
- Kirsty McKirdy (Dailies, second unit)
- Personal assistant to director
- Tracy Menage
- Assistant to Dan DeLeeuw
- Jamie Middleton
- Security snr. manager
- David Miller
- Coordinateur de production
- Elisabeth Miller (Photographie additionnelle)
- Security manager
- Elizabeth Miller
- Production intern
- Elizabeth Miller
- Chaperone Cast Support
- Ranajana Mitra
- Adr voice artist
- Cerris Morgan-Moyer
- Coordinateur de production
- Boo Motjuoadi
- Coordinateur sécurité
- Richard Myatt
- Voiceover
- Joey Naber
- Horsemaster
- Camilla Naprous
- Computer/video playback operator
- Richard Neale (Compuhire)
- Set pa
- Sam Neale
- Set pa
- Tom Neale
- Assistant accountant
- Edward Newman
- Assistant to UPM
- Carla Nichamin (Photographie additionnelle)
- Production staff
- Ana Lucía Noguera
- Aviation supplier
- Simon O'Connell
- Accounts assistant
- Emmaline O'Toole
- Assistant accountant
- Georgina Oates
- AD PA
- Fernando Olano
- Technical analyst
- Juan Pacheco
- Technical analyst
- Juan Pacheco
- Set medic
- Philip Patenotte
- Health & safety supervisor
- Erika Pendergraff
- Chercheur
- Hannah Peterson
- Assistant location accountant
- Neil Pierson
- Stand in for Salma Hayek
- Valentina Latyna Plascencia
- Vice president
- Ryan Potter (Business and legal affairs)
- Payroll accountant
- Angela Prieto
- Assistant payroll accountant
- Richard Priseman
- First assistant accountant
- Claire Quinn
- Voiceover
- Tulsi Ram
- Coordinateur de production
- Mónica Ramos (Canary Islands)
- Franchise manager
- Cameron Ramsay
- Environmental assistant
- Camille Raoult
- Crowd production assistant
- Aaron Reeves (Second unit, dailies / lock-off production assistant: second unit, dailies)
- Assistant accountant
- Katie Reynolds
- American Sign Language Coach
- Douglas Ridloff
- Location accountant
- Claire Robertson (Canary Islands)
- Assistant Accountant Payroll
- William Robinson
- Payroll assistant
- Philip Roice
- Crowd pa
- Ed Ryan (Dailies)
- Crowd pa
- Josh Sales
- Voiceover
- Hamzah Saman
- Localization & Mastering Executive
- Romana Samaritani
- Assistant coordinateur de production
- Athena Sammy (Dailies)
- Studio teacher
- Suzy Strawn Scott
- Horse dept
- Samantha Seivwright
- Production intern
- Gajendra Sharma
- Assistant de production
- Scarlet Shay
- Dialect coach
- Sarah Shepherd
- Assistant de production
- Rachel Shimko (Photographie additionnelle)
- Secrétaire de production
- Jordan Short
- ADR Actor / voiceover
- Anouar H. Smaine
- Environmental co-ordinator
- Louise Marie Smith
- Lock off pa
- Nicolas Waschkowski (Dailies)
- Technical operations
- Andrew Starbin
- Assistant de production
- Roberto Suarez
- Payroll accountant
- Ainara Sanchez de Toro (Canary Islands)
- Aerial safety advisor
- Michael J Tamburro
- Assistant to director
- Natalie Testa
- Secrétaire de production
- Rachel Jane Thomas
- Home economist
- Katherine Tidy
- Assistant accountant
- Rebecca Timlett
- Assistant de production
- Katie Tipton
- Second Unit Accountant / second unit accountant
- Gemma Smithers
- Assistant accountant
- Luke Tuck
- Manager
- A.J. Vargas (Visual development)
- Post production coordinator
- Jim Velasco (Technical operations)
- Assistant de production
- Bill Venne
- Additional set pa
- Tina Vidmar (Second unit: dailies)
- IT coordinator
- Lyall Watkins
- Assistant de production
- Michael Weng (Photographie additionnelle)
- Chief meteorologist
- Richard Wild
- Weapons Master/Concept artist
- Tim Wildgoose
- Doubles tutor
- Yuanchen Jiang
- Credits executive
- Jeff Willis
- Assistant coordinateur de production
- Grace Woodward (Second unit) (Grace Woodward)
- On Set Assistant To Director
- Dorthe Wølner-Hanssen
- Media marketing specialist
- Joy Y. Kim (*)
- Trainee assistant accountant
- Ellerby White (*)
(*) non crédité