SS-GB
(SS-GB)
Générique final
Distribution des rôles
- Douglas Archer
- Sam Riley
- Harry Woods
- James Cosmo
- Fritz Kellermann
- Rainer Bock
- Barbara Barga
- Kate Bosworth
- Sylvia Manning
- Maeve Dermody
- Dr. Oskar Huth
- Lars Eidinger
- George Mayhew
- Jason Flemyng
- Mrs. Sheenan
- Christina Cole
- Hausser
- Lucas Gregorowicz
- Douggie Archer
- Louis Ashbourne Serkis
- Bob Sheenan
- Kit Connor
- Professeur Springer
- Andrew Bicknell
- Glott
- Michael Epp
- John Spode
- James Northcote
- Général von Ruff
- August Zirner
- Hotel Lubeck Drunk Capitaine
- Carsten Hayes
- Arthur
- Ryan Coath
- Sir John Shields
- Paul Bentall
- Blockwarden
- Jordan Long
- Headmaster
- Geoffrey McGivern
- C.K. Wolpert
- William Meredith
- PC Jimmy Dunn
- Aneurin Barnard
- PC Miles
- Frankie Fitzgerald
- Hans Hesse
- Ronald Zehrfeld
- Docteur
- Oliver Gomm
- Bernard Staines
- Julian Rhind-Tutt
- Sydney Garin
- Danny Webb
- Daniel Hapkiss
- Trevor White
- Luftwaffe Pilot - Reinhard Linge
- Max Befort
- Soviet Lieutenant Général - Lieutenant Lechov
- Daniel Donskoy
- Assassin
- Jonathan Harden
- King George
- Jonathan Cullen
- Injured German
- Edward Green
- Hotel Lubeck Major
- Thomas Morris
- Prostitute
- Susannah Wise
- Journalist
- David Reed
- Soldier at Road Block
- Michael Baral
- SS Lobby Guard
- Michael Bodie
- Joan Woods
- Marion Bailey
- Detention Camp Clerk
- Sebastian Gray
- Propaganda Compagnie Journalist
- Arndt Schwering-Sohnrey
- Margaret
- Alexia Traverse-Healy
- Sir Robert Benson
- Nicholas Farrell
- David
- Michael Shaeffer
- Burnham
- Luke Neal
- Resistance Fighter
- Mark Carter
- Kellerman's Driver
- Alexander Devrient
- Strauss
- Adam Ganne
- US Radio Operator
- James McNeill
- Huth's Office Sergeant - SS Scharführer
- Jules Armana
Créateur
- Créateur
- Philipp Kadelbach
Réalisation
- Réalisateur
- Philipp Kadelbach
Écriture
- Scénariste
- Len Deighton
- Scénariste
- Neal Purvis
- Scénariste
- Robert Wade
Production
- Line producer
- Charlotte Bloxham
- Producteur exécutif
- Lee Morris
- Producteur exécutif
- Neal Purvis
- Producteur exécutif
- Lucy Richer (BBC)
- Producteur
- Patrick Schweitzer
- Producteur exécutif
- Robert Wade
- Producteur exécutif
- Sally Woodward Gentle
Musique
- Musique
- Dan Jones
Directeur photo
- Directeur de la photographie
- Stuart Bentley
Montage
- Monteur
- David Blackmore
Casting
- Directeur de casting
- Kelly Valentine Hendry
- Directeur de casting
- Victor Jenkins
Chef décorateur
- Chef décorateur
- Lisa Hall
Direction artistique
- Directeur artistique
- Beckie Harvey
Décors
- Décorateur
- Adrian Greenwood
Maquillage
- Hair stylist / makeup artist
- Tina Brown
- Makeup supervisor / hair supervisor
- Elaine Browne
- Sfx contact lens optician
- Brenda Mckernan
- Makeup designer
- Anne Oldham
- Crowd makeup artist
- Scarlett McGrath (Dailies)
- Crowd hair supervisor / crowd makeup supervisor
- Amy de Rees
- Crowd makeup artist
- Jenny Hammond
- Makeup designer
- Nosh Oldham
- Prosthetic makeup designer
- Matthew Smith
- Special effects contact lens optician
- Sinead Sweeney
- Addiotional makeup artist
- Kelly Zampogna
- Makeup and hair trainee
- Helen Rota
- Crowd hair and make up daily / makeup artist
- Laura Allen (*) (Daily)
Direction de production
- Directeur d'équipe
- Tom Beltrandi
- Superviseur post-production
- Nicki Gunning
- Superviseur post-production
- Jessica Rundle
Assistant réalisateur
- Troisième assistant réalisateur
- James Chambers
- Deuxième assistant réalisateur
- Ian Hughes
- Crowd second assistant director
- Christian Rigg
- Premier assistant réalisateur
- Steve Robinson
Département artistique
- Junior draughtsman
- Lawrence Barford
- Assistant graphic designer
- Louis Burnett
- Art department general assistant
- Dan Chater
- Supervising art director
- Sion Clarke
- Dressing props
- Roddy Dolan
- Scenic artist
- Robert J. Dugdale
- Assistant buyer
- Aoife Flynn
- Assistant graphic designer
- Propella Woodward Gentle
- Stand-by art director
- Sara Hayward
- Petty cash buyer
- Marlow Hope
- Assistant département artistique
- Constantine Katsaras
- Storeman / prop storeman
- Neal Kirke
- Acheteur production
- Aoife McKim
- Graphic designer / graphics art director
- Sam Moulsdale
- Art department trainee / art department assistant
- Anna Page
- Accessoiriste
- Ewan Robertson
- Graphiste
- Barbara Sandberg
- Coordinatrice département artistique
- Jemma Skidmore
- Stand-by props
- Ben Thatcher
- Concept artist / art department assistant / concept aritst
- Jonathan Ward
- Storyboardeur
- Wes Nike
- Assistant set decorator
- Nina Cumberbirch
- Stand-by props
- Peter Fentem
- Dressing props
- Angus Gentleman
- Stand-by props
- Josh Hartnett
- Stand-by carpenter
- Tim Leadley
- Dressing props
- Gary Lock
- Stand-by carpenter
- Matt Noble
- Menuisier
- Seb Palmer
- Dessinateur
- Agis Pyrlis
- Scenic painter
- Joe Vassallo
- Dressing props
- Barney Ward
- Assistant directeur artistique
- Lorna Houlihan (*)
- Assistant set decorator
- Gabrielle Williams (*)
Son
- Sound effects editor
- Joe Beal
- Foley editor / foley recordist
- Philip Clements
- Bruiteur
- Andie Derrick
- Boom operator / sound maintenance
- Mark Hinkley
- Prise de son
- Russell Jeffery
- Dubbing mixer
- Martin Jensen
- Monteur dialogues
- Duncan Price
- Foley recordist / foley artist
- Catherine Thomas
- Sound assistant
- Philip Walker
- Bruiteur
- Anna Wright
- Monteur post-synchro
- Saoirse Christopherson
- Second assistant sound / second assistant sound
- Barry Coxhead (Dailies)
- Enregistreur post-syncho
- Gibran Farrah
- Sound assistant
- Baron Matthieu
- Sound effects editor
- Alex Ellerington (*)
Effets spéciaux
- Technicien effets spéciaux
- Dominic Allan
- Trainee technician
- Jack Taylor
- Superviseur effets spéciaux
- Danny Hargreaves (Real SFX)
- Coordinateur effets spéciaux
- Jade Poole (Real SFX)
- Technicien effets spéciaux
- Gerry Glynn (*)
Effets visuels
- Producteur effets visuels
- Katrin Arndt (Nvizible)
- Visual effects editor
- Tom Balogh
- Compositeur numérique
- Graham Dorey (Nvizible)
- Coordinateur effets visuels
- Chiara Finello
- Compositeur numérique
- Ben Fleming
- Superviseur effets visuels
- James D. Fleming
- Compositeur numérique
- Connor Guyler
- Tracker/matchmover
- Christopher Hodge (Nvizible / visual effects artist: Nvizible)
- Visual effects line producer
- Ciarán Keenan (Nvizible)
- Superviseur effets visuels plateau
- Adam Rowland
- Compositeur numérique
- Gonzalo Sanchez (Nvizible)
- Digital colorist
- Asa Shoul
- Matte painter
- Christoph Unger (Digital artist / concept artist: matte painter)
- Compositeur numérique
- Andy Tusabe
- Compositeur numérique
- Steven Bray
- Compositeur numérique
- Daniel Mark Miller
Cascades
- Coordinateur des cascades
- Julian Spencer
- Coordinateur des cascades
- Dean Forster
- Cascadeur
- Rory Mulroe
- Cascadeur
- Tiger Rudge
- Cascadeur
- Sean Adames
- Cascadeur
- Nellie Burroughes
- Cascadeur
- Dan Hartley
- Cascadeur
- Matt Hermiston
- Coordinateur des cascades
- Jeff Hewitt-Davis
- Cascadeur
- Nicholas Lewis
- Cascadeur
- Kye Mckee
- Cascadeur
- Erol Mehmet
- Cascadeur
- Lee Moulton-Davies
- Cascadeur
- James O'Daly
- Cascadeur
- Nick Roeten
- Cascadeur
- Christopher Schönning
- Cascadeur
- Anthony Skrimshire
- Coordinateur des cascades
- Andy Smart
- Cascadeur
- Stephen Walsh
Caméra
- Clapper loader
- Gabriel Albuquerque ("a" camera / second assistant camera)
- Camera trainee / video assistant
- Tom Carpenter
- Focus puller
- Stephen Cornacchia ("b" camera / first assistant camera: "b" camera)
- Premier assistant caméra
- Paul Dain
- Electrical rigger
- Stephen Delahunt
- Assistant grip
- Jack Foran
- Dailies
- Mikey Ray Harkins
- Best boy / electrician
- Edd Smith
- Cadreur caméra
- James Swift
- Key grip / grip
- Steve Weightman
- Deuxième assistant caméra
- Harry Wheeler ("b" camera)
- Electrician
- Oliver Whickman
- Additional grip
- Rogan Brown
- Cadreur caméra
- Richard Philpott (Dailies)
- Premier assistant caméra
- John Bailie (Dailies)
- Electrician
- Frank Dawson
- Premier assistant caméra
- Jeremy Fusco ("b" camera)
- Gaffer
- Stuart King
- Grip
- Ben Lowe
- Second grip
- Ashton Lunn
- Stand-by rigger
- David Price
- Best boy
- Russell Tann
- Digital imaging technician
- Patrick King (*)
- Camera trainee / video assistant
- Lorena Pagés (*)
- Gaffer
- William Sheffield (*) (Second unit / electrician)
- Clapper loader
- Jean Ash (*) (Second unit)
- Camera trainee
- Mathieu Treacy (*) (Dailies)
Département costumes
- On-set stand-by costumer
- Joel Christopher
- Superviseur costumes
- Sian Evans
- Set costumer
- Carlos Fontanarrosa
- Costume trainee
- Jessica Ingram
- Assistant costume designer
- Harriet Kendall
- Principal costume stand-by
- Alison Lyons
- Crowd Costume Fitter
- Maria Smith
- Wardrobe mistress
- Jane Leonard
- Costume stand-by
- Sophie Earnshaw (*)
Département montage
- I/O coordinator
- Drew Armstrong
- Data I/O operator
- Alice Jowitt
- Data transfer
- Jonny Monks
- Assistant monteur
- Fionnuala Oates
- Assistant monteur
- Thom Day
- Assistant editor / first assistant editor
- Tom Hannibal
- On-line editor
- Nick Anderson
- Étalonneur
- Asa Shoul
- V.t. editor
- Phillip Hockley (*)
Département musique
- Monteur musique
- Simon Birch
- Superviseur de la musique
- Catherine Grieves
- Orchestrator
- Ben Foskett
- Orchestra
- BBC National Orchestra of Wales
- Conducteur
- Elizabeth Purnell (BBC National Orchestra of Wales)
- Jazz arrangements
- Chris Traves
Divers
- Epk producer/director
- Josh Adams
- Production runner
- Mark Arscott
- Production runner
- Ana Perez Bosque
- Production executive / production executive
- Chrissie Broadway (Sid Gentle Films)
- Directeur de construction
- Russell Daly
- Coordinateur de production
- Louisa French Greenslade
- Assistant coordinateur de production
- Dorothee Freytag
- Publicist
- Hannah Harris-Turner
- Accounts trainee / cashier / Accounts Trainee/Cashier
- Zoheb Hassan
- Insurance
- Paul Hillier
- Historical and technical advisor / military advisor
- Paul Hornsby
- Dialect coach
- Ernestine Kahn (Lars Eidinger / dialogue coach: Lars Eidinger / dialogue and dialect coach: Lars Eidinger)
- Armorer
- Liam McCartney
- Coordinateur de production
- Katie Neal
- Assistant production accountant
- Michelle Pauly
- Publicist
- Sarah-Jane Peyton
- Stand-in/double
- Mike Pinfield (James Cosmo)
- Armory coordinator / armoury coordinator
- Ben Rothwell
- Production accountant
- Chris Tarry
- Unit nurse
- Morag Webster
- Medical advisor
- John Powell
- Floor runner
- Suman Allakki (Dailies)
- Script clearances
- Debbie Banbury-Morley
- Head of development
- Henrietta Colvin (Sid Gentle Films)
- Legal
- Charles Dawson
- Floor runner
- Karlvyn Dove
- Post-production paperwork
- Ilana Epstein
- Picture publicist
- Alex Gill
- Script
- Non Eleri Hughes
- Daily script supervisor
- Janet Kellock (Sick Cover)
- Assistant to the director
- Annette Krutzik-Kadelbach
- Floor runner
- Mia Mausolle
- Script additionel
- Sheila McNaught
- Script executive
- Sam Symons
- Film projection
- Jonathan Wayre
- Team assistant
- Fred Weston Smith (Sid Gentle Films)
- Assistant
- Jennifer Sulkess (*) (Kate Bosworth)
- Banking services provided by / production financing
- Richard Woolford (*)
- Floor runner
- Jim Penfold (*) (Dailies)
(*) non crédité